Pl Navn S-1 (120) 1-2 (153) 2-3 (95) 3-4 (94) 4-5 (100) 5-6 (91) 6-7 (138) 7-8 (136) 8-9 (140) 9-10 (130) 10-11 (150) 11-12 (151) 12-13 (90) 13-14 (96) 14-15 (97) 15-16 (249) 16-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Henrik Ottesen 2.01 3.28 2.20 1.01 1.37 2.33 4.49 2.49 6.25 1.37 2.26 5.38 1.37 2.39 1.02 0.43 0.00 Henrik Ottesen
Fredrikstad SK 2.01 5.29 7.49 8.50 10.27 13.00 17.49 20.38 27.03 28.40 31.06 36.44 38.21 41.00 42.02 42.45 42.45 Fredrikstad SK
2 Christian Holmboe 1.57 3.34 2.19 1.18 1.38 2.20 3.44 3.16 5.16 1.52 2.32 6.47 2.20 2.51 1.04 0.42 0.00 Christian Holmboe
IL Tyrving 1.57 5.31 7.50 9.08 10.46 13.06 16.50 20.06 25.22 27.14 29.46 36.33 38.53 41.44 42.48 43.30 43.30 IL Tyrving
3 Espen Danevad 2.01 3.42 2.39 1.02 1.49 2.20 4.05 3.40 6.32 1.47 2.43 5.51 1.44 2.56 1.02 0.46 0.00 Espen Danevad
Fredrikstad SK 2.01 5.43 8.22 9.24 11.13 13.33 17.38 21.18 27.50 29.37 32.20 38.11 39.55 42.51 43.53 44.39 44.39 Fredrikstad SK
4 David Løver 1.59 3.47 2.33 1.02 1.50 2.23 3.44 3.03 7.03 2.39 2.43 5.52 1.58 2.46 1.21 0.42 0.00 David Løver
Modum OL 1.59 5.46 8.19 9.21 11.11 13.34 17.18 20.21 27.24 30.03 32.46 38.38 40.36 43.22 44.43 45.25 45.25 Modum OL
5 Bjørn Haavengen 1.38 3.45 2.40 0.53 1.27 2.18 3.51 3.12 12.52 1.33 2.17 5.38 1.36 2.29 1.06 0.46 0.00 Bjørn Haavengen
Kongsberg OL 1.38 5.23 8.03 8.56 10.23 12.41 16.32 19.44 32.36 34.09 36.26 42.04 43.40 46.09 47.15 48.01 48.01 Kongsberg OL
6 Lars Erik Gjein 1.47 3.49 2.46 1.02 1.41 3.33 4.41 3.40 6.08 2.20 2.30 8.05 1.48 2.50 1.11 0.46 0.00 Lars Erik Gjein
Fossum IF 1.47 5.36 8.22 9.24 11.05 14.38 19.19 22.59 29.07 31.27 33.57 42.02 43.50 46.40 47.51 48.37 48.37 Fossum IF
7 Øystein Olsen 2.00 3.45 2.37 1.11 2.04 2.42 6.09 3.46 7.04 2.00 2.38 6.59 1.44 2.49 1.09 0.38 0.00 Øystein Olsen
OK Moss 2.00 5.45 8.22 9.33 11.37 14.19 20.28 24.14 31.18 33.18 35.56 42.55 44.39 47.28 48.37 49.15 49.15 OK Moss
8 Odd Strand 1.54 3.59 2.28 1.06 1.47 4.58 3.47 4.04 6.39 2.00 2.41 7.01 1.52 2.58 1.19 0.52 0.00 Odd Strand
Kongsberg OL 1.54 5.53 8.21 9.27 11.14 16.12 19.59 24.03 30.42 32.42 35.23 42.24 44.16 47.14 48.33 49.25 49.25 Kongsberg OL
9 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen 2.00 4.09 2.38 1.17 2.06 2.48 4.09 3.59 7.17 1.53 3.02 7.07 2.14 3.08 1.13 0.49 0.00 Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
Fredrikstad SK 2.00 6.09 8.47 10.04 12.10 14.58 19.07 23.06 30.23 32.16 35.18 42.25 44.39 47.47 49.00 49.49 49.49 Fredrikstad SK
10 Erling Katla 1.49 3.46 2.41 1.04 2.36 2.25 4.34 4.43 6.19 2.09 3.09 7.39 2.22 3.29 1.07 0.57 0.00 Erling Katla
Fossum IF 1.49 5.35 8.16 9.20 11.56 14.21 18.55 23.38 29.57 32.06 35.15 42.54 45.16 48.45 49.52 50.49 50.49 Fossum IF
11 Magne Wiig Mathisen 1.57 3.52 2.48 1.10 1.47 2.36 4.54 5.07 7.44 2.02 2.45 7.35 2.18 2.50 1.11 0.48 0.00 Magne Wiig Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 1.57 5.49 8.37 9.47 11.34 14.10 19.04 24.11 31.55 33.57 36.42 44.17 46.35 49.25 50.36 51.24 51.24 Porsgrunn OL
12 Morten Mosland 1.54 3.58 3.03 0.58 1.52 2.44 4.37 5.01 8.10 2.02 2.46 6.35 2.25 2.52 1.42 0.46 0.00 Morten Mosland
Oppsal Orientering 1.54 5.52 8.55 9.53 11.45 14.29 19.06 24.07 32.17 34.19 37.05 43.40 46.05 48.57 50.39 51.25 51.25 Oppsal Orientering
13 Stig Melling 1.56 4.03 2.40 1.30 2.09 2.50 4.47 3.28 7.12 2.00 2.59 7.25 2.50 3.13 1.26 1.01 0.00 Stig Melling
Ringerike OL 1.56 5.59 8.39 10.09 12.18 15.08 19.55 23.23 30.35 32.35 35.34 42.59 45.49 49.02 50.28 51.29 51.29 Ringerike OL
14 Per Øivind Eger 2.02 3.59 2.52 1.23 2.13 2.39 4.10 4.16 7.13 1.50 2.59 7.16 3.34 3.10 1.25 0.52 0.00 Per Øivind Eger
Kongsberg OL 2.02 6.01 8.53 10.16 12.29 15.08 19.18 23.34 30.47 32.37 35.36 42.52 46.26 49.36 51.01 51.53 51.53 Kongsberg OL
15 Harald Bakke 1.54 3.34 2.51 1.27 1.56 2.38 5.10 4.29 8.08 1.58 2.56 7.22 1.56 3.09 1.33 1.02 0.00 Harald Bakke
Fossum IF 1.54 5.28 8.19 9.46 11.42 14.20 19.30 23.59 32.07 34.05 37.01 44.23 46.19 49.28 51.01 52.03 52.03 Fossum IF
16 Frank Løwengreen 2.37 3.25 2.35 1.02 2.08 2.23 4.20 5.14 7.23 1.47 2.48 7.40 1.54 3.04 2.47 1.27 0.00 Frank Løwengreen
Fredrikstad SK 2.37 6.02 8.37 9.39 11.47 14.10 18.30 23.44 31.07 32.54 35.42 43.22 45.16 48.20 51.07 52.34 52.34 Fredrikstad SK
17 Dag Ausen 2.03 3.56 2.48 2.12 2.11 3.01 4.48 3.54 7.41 2.25 3.04 7.12 1.54 3.04 1.23 1.06 0.00 Dag Ausen
Porsgrunn OL 2.03 5.59 8.47 10.59 13.10 16.11 20.59 24.53 32.34 34.59 38.03 45.15 47.09 50.13 51.36 52.42 52.42 Porsgrunn OL
18 André Jægtvik 2.46 4.49 3.12 1.12 2.33 2.44 4.49 4.16 7.13 2.08 3.12 7.21 2.06 3.11 1.13 0.58 0.00 André Jægtvik
Konnerud IL 2.46 7.35 10.47 11.59 14.32 17.16 22.05 26.21 33.34 35.42 38.54 46.15 48.21 51.32 52.45 53.43 53.43 Konnerud IL
19 Henning Bratland Carlsen 2.12 4.12 2.54 1.29 2.08 2.34 4.36 4.11 9.27 2.00 3.11 7.21 2.24 3.09 1.27 0.48 0.00 Henning Bratland Carlsen
OK Moss 2.12 6.24 9.18 10.47 12.55 15.29 20.05 24.16 33.43 35.43 38.54 46.15 48.39 51.48 53.15 54.03 54.03 OK Moss
20 Øyvind Lien 2.05 5.11 3.03 1.14 1.47 2.30 6.09 3.58 7.23 4.02 2.45 7.16 1.53 3.06 1.21 0.44 0.00 Øyvind Lien
Gjø-Vard OL 2.05 7.16 10.19 11.33 13.20 15.50 21.59 25.57 33.20 37.22 40.07 47.23 49.16 52.22 53.43 54.27 54.27 Gjø-Vard OL
21 Terje W. Pettersen 2.05 4.07 2.56 1.23 2.10 2.49 5.37 4.15 7.39 2.20 3.03 10.12 2.44 3.23 1.30 1.17 0.00 Terje W. Pettersen
Berger og Svelvik OL 2.05 6.12 9.08 10.31 12.41 15.30 21.07 25.22 33.01 35.21 38.24 48.36 51.20 54.43 56.13 57.30 57.30 Berger og Svelvik OL
22 Espen Røste 1.51 7.39 3.25 1.15 3.53 2.26 4.07 4.06 7.05 1.55 2.37 7.18 1.53 5.05 2.06 0.50 0.00 Espen Røste
Kongsberg OL 1.51 9.30 12.55 14.10 18.03 20.29 24.36 28.42 35.47 37.42 40.19 47.37 49.30 54.35 56.41 57.31 57.31 Kongsberg OL
23 Asle Sagli Gudim 2.29 4.50 3.09 1.47 1.51 3.47 4.27 4.37 9.03 1.57 3.04 7.47 2.54 3.17 1.42 0.56 0.00 Asle Sagli Gudim
Indre Østfold OK 2.29 7.19 10.28 12.15 14.06 17.53 22.20 26.57 36.00 37.57 41.01 48.48 51.42 54.59 56.41 57.37 57.37 Indre Østfold OK
24 Rune Blågestad 2.20 4.01 3.34 2.01 2.09 2.57 5.01 4.42 9.55 2.02 3.04 7.22 2.25 3.25 1.43 1.20 0.00 Rune Blågestad
Indre Østfold OK 2.20 6.21 9.55 11.56 14.05 17.02 22.03 26.45 36.40 38.42 41.46 49.08 51.33 54.58 56.41 58.01 58.01 Indre Østfold OK
25 Rolf Hustvedt 2.45 8.46 2.57 1.39 2.10 2.41 5.44 4.13 6.46 1.51 3.44 7.33 2.02 3.04 1.17 0.51 0.00 Rolf Hustvedt
Oppsal Orientering 2.45 11.31 14.28 16.07 18.17 20.58 26.42 30.55 37.41 39.32 43.16 50.49 52.51 55.55 57.12 58.03 58.03 Oppsal Orientering
25 Karl-Johan Malmberg 2.08 4.37 2.57 1.22 2.36 2.46 5.00 4.01 8.15 2.26 3.26 9.26 2.52 3.22 1.34 1.15 0.00 Karl-Johan Malmberg
IL Tyrving 2.08 6.45 9.42 11.04 13.40 16.26 21.26 25.27 33.42 36.08 39.34 49.00 51.52 55.14 56.48 58.03 58.03 IL Tyrving
27 Steinar Lande 2.05 5.10 3.19 1.22 3.16 3.05 4.54 3.57 8.39 2.32 3.31 7.31 2.41 3.58 1.30 1.10 0.00 Steinar Lande
Bø OL 2.05 7.15 10.34 11.56 15.12 18.17 23.11 27.08 35.47 38.19 41.50 49.21 52.02 56.00 57.30 58.40 58.40 Bø OL
28 Lars Berglund 3.45 4.16 3.10 1.12 2.09 2.58 4.49 4.41 7.49 2.19 3.51 8.11 2.14 3.14 3.56 1.00 0.00 Lars Berglund
Ringerike OL 3.45 8.01 11.11 12.23 14.32 17.30 22.19 27.00 34.49 37.08 40.59 49.10 51.24 54.38 58.34 59.34 59.34 Ringerike OL
29 Knut Jostein Sætnan 1.59 4.21 3.23 1.26 2.34 2.45 5.08 5.31 9.40 1.50 3.06 10.24 2.08 3.23 1.30 1.13 0.00 Knut Jostein Sætnan
Fossum IF 1.59 6.20 9.43 11.09 13.43 16.28 21.36 27.07 36.47 38.37 41.43 52.07 54.15 57.38 59.08 1:00.21 1:00.21 Fossum IF
30 Torstein Hole 2.40 4.36 3.16 1.18 2.21 2.56 5.57 4.29 7.49 2.47 4.05 10.12 2.30 3.33 1.23 1.00 0.00 Torstein Hole
Nydalens SK 2.40 7.16 10.32 11.50 14.11 17.07 23.04 27.33 35.22 38.09 42.14 52.26 54.56 58.29 59.52 1:00.52 1:00.52 Nydalens SK
31 Kyrre Gran 2.05 5.28 3.01 1.34 3.00 2.38 5.33 4.42 10.21 2.15 3.29 8.40 2.13 3.45 1.31 0.58 0.00 Kyrre Gran
Fet OL 2.05 7.33 10.34 12.08 15.08 17.46 23.19 28.01 38.22 40.37 44.06 52.46 54.59 58.44 1:00.15 1:01.13 1:01.13 Fet OL
32 Øivind Frøisland 2.26 4.17 3.25 1.38 1.56 3.58 7.48 5.40 8.10 2.19 3.37 8.11 2.42 3.36 1.28 1.10 0.00 Øivind Frøisland
Vang OL 2.26 6.43 10.08 11.46 13.42 17.40 25.28 31.08 39.18 41.37 45.14 53.25 56.07 59.43 1:01.11 1:02.21 1:02.21 Vang OL
33 Dag Strisland 2.12 6.45 3.32 1.19 2.51 3.17 5.09 5.21 9.29 3.08 3.30 7.16 3.25 3.21 1.23 0.56 0.00 Dag Strisland
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 2.12 8.57 12.29 13.48 16.39 19.56 25.05 30.26 39.55 43.03 46.33 53.49 57.14 1:00.35 1:01.58 1:02.54 1:02.54 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
34 Øyvind Thømt 3.58 4.57 3.24 1.38 3.05 2.50 4.53 5.37 8.05 1.58 3.11 8.08 2.10 5.23 3.38 0.58 0.00 Øyvind Thømt
Indre Østfold OK 3.58 8.55 12.19 13.57 17.02 19.52 24.45 30.22 38.27 40.25 43.36 51.44 53.54 59.17 1:02.55 1:03.53 1:03.53 Indre Østfold OK
35 Håvard Østby 2.45 5.06 3.35 1.59 4.43 2.50 4.28 5.28 9.51 1.52 3.09 6.52 1.55 4.12 5.40 0.47 0.00 Håvard Østby
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2.45 7.51 11.26 13.25 18.08 20.58 25.26 30.54 40.45 42.37 45.46 52.38 54.33 58.45 1:04.25 1:05.12 1:05.12 OL Tønsberg og omegn
36 Bjørn Hauge 2.14 3.50 3.18 7.55 2.40 2.49 5.24 5.04 8.34 2.21 3.19 10.29 2.21 2.51 1.15 0.51 0.00 Bjørn Hauge
Nydalens SK 2.14 6.04 9.22 17.17 19.57 22.46 28.10 33.14 41.48 44.09 47.28 57.57 1:00.18 1:03.09 1:04.24 1:05.15 1:05.15 Nydalens SK
37 Fredrik Saugestad 2.28 5.11 3.46 1.31 3.33 3.00 4.48 6.23 9.13 2.26 3.23 9.07 4.01 3.53 1.46 1.04 0.00 Fredrik Saugestad
Nydalens SK 2.28 7.39 11.25 12.56 16.29 19.29 24.17 30.40 39.53 42.19 45.42 54.49 58.50 1:02.43 1:04.29 1:05.33 1:05.33 Nydalens SK
38 Kjell Reidar Mydske 2.53 5.25 4.43 1.11 3.53 2.59 4.58 7.41 9.55 2.09 3.39 9.24 2.02 5.02 1.14 0.50 0.00 Kjell Reidar Mydske
Fredrikstad SK 2.53 8.18 13.01 14.12 18.05 21.04 26.02 33.43 43.38 45.47 49.26 58.50 1:00.52 1:05.54 1:07.08 1:07.58 1:07.58 Fredrikstad SK
39 Kjell Petter Småge 2.57 5.42 3.42 1.43 2.40 3.04 5.23 5.38 13.02 2.21 3.35 9.24 3.08 3.23 1.31 1.05 0.00 Kjell Petter Småge
Konnerud IL 2.57 8.39 12.21 14.04 16.44 19.48 25.11 30.49 43.51 46.12 49.47 59.11 1:02.19 1:05.42 1:07.13 1:08.18 1:08.18 Konnerud IL
40 Eirik Jørgensen 1.54 7.46 3.15 1.36 2.13 2.35 4.57 4.31 17.59 2.23 3.19 8.13 1.52 2.52 3.18 0.40 0.00 Eirik Jørgensen
IL Tyrving 1.54 9.40 12.55 14.31 16.44 19.19 24.16 28.47 46.46 49.09 52.28 1:00.41 1:02.33 1:05.25 1:08.43 1:09.23 1:09.23 IL Tyrving
41 Håkon Børli 2.27 5.41 3.45 1.27 6.18 3.10 6.07 5.22 11.06 2.42 3.51 8.06 2.37 4.05 1.43 1.17 0.00 Håkon Børli
Fossum IF 2.27 8.08 11.53 13.20 19.38 22.48 28.55 34.17 45.23 48.05 51.56 1:00.02 1:02.39 1:06.44 1:08.27 1:09.44 1:09.44 Fossum IF
42 Eilert Aamodt 2.51 5.23 4.27 1.14 2.39 3.12 5.36 8.49 8.43 2.00 6.23 10.06 2.17 3.32 1.46 1.09 0.00 Eilert Aamodt
Oppsal Orientering 2.51 8.14 12.41 13.55 16.34 19.46 25.22 34.11 42.54 44.54 51.17 1:01.23 1:03.40 1:07.12 1:08.58 1:10.07 1:10.07 Oppsal Orientering
43 Kent Kopperud 2.14 4.46 4.29 1.31 5.52 3.11 5.18 6.39 8.41 2.21 3.23 11.36 3.38 3.39 1.40 1.16 0.00 Kent Kopperud
Indre Østfold OK 2.14 7.00 11.29 13.00 18.52 22.03 27.21 34.00 42.41 45.02 48.25 1:00.01 1:03.39 1:07.18 1:08.58 1:10.14 1:10.14 Indre Østfold OK
44 Magne Sæther 2.08 7.04 4.59 0.57 2.02 3.29 9.50 6.12 9.45 1.46 3.26 11.32 2.53 3.06 1.11 1.21 0.00 Magne Sæther
Fredrikstad SK 2.08 9.12 14.11 15.08 17.10 20.39 30.29 36.41 46.26 48.12 51.38 1:03.10 1:06.03 1:09.09 1:10.20 1:11.41 1:11.41 Fredrikstad SK
45 Even Erlien 3.30 7.24 3.48 2.02 3.21 3.33 6.53 5.59 11.15 2.41 5.19 10.03 2.32 4.40 1.37 1.03 0.00 Even Erlien
Gjø-Vard OL 3.30 10.54 14.42 16.44 20.05 23.38 30.31 36.30 47.45 50.26 55.45 1:05.48 1:08.20 1:13.00 1:14.37 1:15.40 1:15.40 Gjø-Vard OL
46 Christian Reusch 2.26 5.59 3.46 1.32 2.34 3.26 4.23 6.12 10.42 2.28 17.31 7.56 1.52 2.50 3.15 0.48 0.00 Christian Reusch
Heming Orientering 2.26 8.25 12.11 13.43 16.17 19.43 24.06 30.18 41.00 43.28 1:00.59 1:08.55 1:10.47 1:13.37 1:16.52 1:17.40 1:17.40 Heming Orientering
47 Jo Børre Eikås 5.35 5.11 3.04 1.46 8.35 4.20 4.46 4.14 8.43 2.35 10.09 11.27 2.09 3.29 1.59 1.05 0.00 Jo Børre Eikås
Sandefjord OK 5.35 10.46 13.50 15.36 24.11 28.31 33.17 37.31 46.14 48.49 58.58 1:10.25 1:12.34 1:16.03 1:18.02 1:19.07 1:19.07 Sandefjord OK
48 Hans Olav Hygen 3.24 6.06 4.58 1.57 3.03 4.12 7.37 8.07 9.57 2.45 4.02 12.37 3.11 4.04 2.04 1.14 0.00 Hans Olav Hygen
Østmarka OK 3.24 9.30 14.28 16.25 19.28 23.40 31.17 39.24 49.21 52.06 56.08 1:08.45 1:11.56 1:16.00 1:18.04 1:19.18 1:19.18 Østmarka OK
49 Pål Angvoll 2.29 6.29 4.35 2.11 3.11 9.01 5.47 6.52 9.56 2.47 4.22 11.30 2.59 4.25 2.02 1.34 0.00 Pål Angvoll
Fredrikstad SK 2.29 8.58 13.33 15.44 18.55 27.56 33.43 40.35 50.31 53.18 57.40 1:09.10 1:12.09 1:16.34 1:18.36 1:20.10 1:20.10 Fredrikstad SK
50 Håvard W. Pettersen 2.25 7.05 3.45 2.06 2.38 3.27 7.47 6.54 8.21 8.17 3.51 16.04 3.06 4.03 1.46 1.18 0.00 Håvard W. Pettersen
Berger og Svelvik OL 2.25 9.30 13.15 15.21 17.59 21.26 29.13 36.07 44.28 52.45 56.36 1:12.40 1:15.46 1:19.49 1:21.35 1:22.53 1:22.53 Berger og Svelvik OL
51 Jon Erland Fossaas 4.06 8.20 5.35 1.55 3.21 4.07 7.21 11.03 16.02 2.43 3.30 13.26 2.27 5.23 1.25 0.58 0.00 Jon Erland Fossaas
Ringerike OL 4.06 12.26 18.01 19.56 23.17 27.24 34.45 45.48 1:01.50 1:04.33 1:08.03 1:21.29 1:23.56 1:29.19 1:30.44 1:31.42 1:31.42 Ringerike OL
52 Roger Østvold 3.14 10.21 5.36 3.49 3.50 4.57 8.01 12.18 12.25 3.30 6.23 14.24 3.07 7.30 3.04 1.26 0.00 Roger Østvold
Heming Orientering 3.14 13.35 19.11 23.00 26.50 31.47 39.48 52.06 1:04.31 1:08.01 1:14.24 1:28.48 1:31.55 1:39.25 1:42.29 1:43.55 1:43.55 Heming Orientering
Christian Gløgård 1.59 3.58 2.55 1.20 2.08 2.42 4.13 4.48 2.39 1.00 0.44 0.00 Christian Gløgård
Nittedal OL 1.59 5.57 8.52 10.12 12.20 15.02 19.15 24.03 34.17 36.56 37.56 38.40 38.40 Nittedal OL
Espen Bekhus 5.28 11.12 11.01 3.20 5.52 2.08 0.00 Espen Bekhus
Fredrikstad SK 5.28 16.40 27.41 31.01 42.08 48.00 50.08 50.08 Fredrikstad SK
Charles Halaas Charles Halaas
Fossum IF 12:30.00 Fossum IF
Thomas Lie Thomas Lie
Fredrikstad SK 11:54.00 Fredrikstad SK
Eelco van Raaij Eelco van Raaij
Hedrum OL 12:28.00 Hedrum OL
Christian Frøyd Christian Frøyd
Sogndal IL 12:20.00 Sogndal IL
Johan Jebsen Johan Jebsen
Heming Orientering 13:16.00 Heming Orientering