Pl Navn S-1 (120) 1-2 (124) 2-3 (139) 3-4 (144) 4-5 (153) 5-6 (95) 6-7 (94) 7-8 (133) 8-9 (137) 9-10 (100) 10-11 (93) 11-12 (135) 12-13 (175) 13-14 (101) 14-15 (102) 15-16 (249) 16-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Berit Sofie Wiklund 2.15 3.09 1.15 3.09 4.03 2.57 1.53 2.27 1.04 3.13 2.32 1.48 7.15 2.20 1.31 0.34 0.00 Berit Sofie Wiklund
Nydalens SK 2.15 5.24 6.39 9.48 13.51 16.48 18.41 21.08 22.12 25.25 27.57 29.45 37.00 39.20 40.51 41.25 41.25 Nydalens SK
2 Ingrid Kvistad 2.18 3.58 1.12 3.02 3.53 3.26 1.29 2.36 1.10 3.05 2.49 1.41 9.39 2.07 1.57 0.33 0.00 Ingrid Kvistad
Kongsberg OL 2.18 6.16 7.28 10.30 14.23 17.49 19.18 21.54 23.04 26.09 28.58 30.39 40.18 42.25 44.22 44.55 44.55 Kongsberg OL
3 Anne Urset 2.31 3.07 1.16 3.51 5.24 3.14 1.25 2.31 0.58 3.49 2.38 1.37 8.23 2.17 1.29 0.47 0.00 Anne Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 2.31 5.38 6.54 10.45 16.09 19.23 20.48 23.19 24.17 28.06 30.44 32.21 40.44 43.01 44.30 45.17 45.17 IL BUL-Tromsø
4 Anne Guro Nøkleby 2.39 2.45 1.17 3.31 4.30 3.25 1.24 2.18 1.13 3.39 3.53 1.47 9.14 2.09 1.34 0.32 0.00 Anne Guro Nøkleby
Ringerike OL 2.39 5.24 6.41 10.12 14.42 18.07 19.31 21.49 23.02 26.41 30.34 32.21 41.35 43.44 45.18 45.50 45.50 Ringerike OL
5 Ingjerd Sommerstad 2.31 4.57 1.25 3.31 5.21 3.50 2.20 2.23 1.14 2.36 3.45 1.36 7.51 2.20 1.08 0.32 0.00 Ingjerd Sommerstad
Kongsberg OL 2.31 7.28 8.53 12.24 17.45 21.35 23.55 26.18 27.32 30.08 33.53 35.29 43.20 45.40 46.48 47.20 47.20 Kongsberg OL
6 Karianne Strømme 2.24 6.11 1.10 3.06 7.22 3.38 1.29 2.11 1.06 3.20 3.06 1.50 8.06 1.59 1.15 0.30 0.00 Karianne Strømme
Varegg Fleridrett 2.24 8.35 9.45 12.51 20.13 23.51 25.20 27.31 28.37 31.57 35.03 36.53 44.59 46.58 48.13 48.43 48.43 Varegg Fleridrett
7 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth 2.26 5.54 1.53 3.19 4.12 3.32 1.26 2.33 1.05 3.52 2.56 1.59 10.02 2.12 1.34 0.34 0.00 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens SK 2.26 8.20 10.13 13.32 17.44 21.16 22.42 25.15 26.20 30.12 33.08 35.07 45.09 47.21 48.55 49.29 49.29 Nydalens SK
8 Linda M. Torper Bystrøm 2.36 3.21 1.35 4.50 5.10 5.15 1.21 2.42 1.07 3.33 3.10 1.49 8.52 2.17 1.38 0.36 0.00 Linda M. Torper Bystrøm
Indre Østfold OK 2.36 5.57 7.32 12.22 17.32 22.47 24.08 26.50 27.57 31.30 34.40 36.29 45.21 47.38 49.16 49.52 49.52 Indre Østfold OK
9 Anita Sørensen Drage 3.06 6.05 1.32 3.21 4.15 3.10 1.32 2.28 1.05 3.37 3.24 1.46 9.07 3.09 2.04 0.35 0.00 Anita Sørensen Drage
Kongsberg OL 3.06 9.11 10.43 14.04 18.19 21.29 23.01 25.29 26.34 30.11 33.35 35.21 44.28 47.37 49.41 50.16 50.16 Kongsberg OL
10 Arnhild Krogh 2.46 5.11 1.21 3.18 7.12 3.34 1.57 2.35 1.05 3.10 4.07 1.52 8.41 2.11 1.17 0.30 0.00 Arnhild Krogh
Oppsal Orientering 2.46 7.57 9.18 12.36 19.48 23.22 25.19 27.54 28.59 32.09 36.16 38.08 46.49 49.00 50.17 50.47 50.47 Oppsal Orientering
11 Jenny-Ann Malmberg 2.36 3.22 2.18 4.12 5.07 3.16 1.49 2.53 1.38 6.24 4.28 1.40 10.24 2.16 1.29 0.31 0.00 Jenny-Ann Malmberg
IL Tyrving 2.36 5.58 8.16 12.28 17.35 20.51 22.40 25.33 27.11 33.35 38.03 39.43 50.07 52.23 53.52 54.23 54.23 IL Tyrving
12 Else Kari Scheele 2.31 4.03 1.17 7.25 7.02 3.29 1.30 2.48 1.27 5.14 3.23 1.48 9.09 2.01 2.47 0.37 0.00 Else Kari Scheele
Nydalens SK 2.31 6.34 7.51 15.16 22.18 25.47 27.17 30.05 31.32 36.46 40.09 41.57 51.06 53.07 55.54 56.31 56.31 Nydalens SK
13 Milda Øhlckers 2.37 6.06 1.20 3.12 8.21 4.31 1.40 2.35 1.02 3.28 3.49 2.07 11.03 2.36 1.33 0.40 0.00 Milda Øhlckers
IL Tyrving 2.37 8.43 10.03 13.15 21.36 26.07 27.47 30.22 31.24 34.52 38.41 40.48 51.51 54.27 56.00 56.40 56.40 IL Tyrving
14 Marit Egner 2.42 3.18 1.27 4.14 5.06 4.25 4.36 2.51 1.08 3.16 3.39 2.12 11.32 3.55 1.47 0.38 0.00 Marit Egner
Asker Skiklubb 2.42 6.00 7.27 11.41 16.47 21.12 25.48 28.39 29.47 33.03 36.42 38.54 50.26 54.21 56.08 56.46 56.46 Asker Skiklubb
15 Linda Rykkje 2.53 7.35 1.18 3.44 5.11 5.17 1.45 2.51 1.30 4.07 3.39 2.24 10.02 2.26 2.52 0.37 0.00 Linda Rykkje
Varegg Fleridrett 2.53 10.28 11.46 15.30 20.41 25.58 27.43 30.34 32.04 36.11 39.50 42.14 52.16 54.42 57.34 58.11 58.11 Varegg Fleridrett
16 Hilde Vassend 2.41 8.32 1.06 3.46 8.13 5.09 1.18 2.49 1.56 4.14 4.38 2.16 8.35 2.23 1.46 0.49 0.00 Hilde Vassend
Porsgrunn OL 2.41 11.13 12.19 16.05 24.18 29.27 30.45 33.34 35.30 39.44 44.22 46.38 55.13 57.36 59.22 1:00.11 1:00.11 Porsgrunn OL
17 Kari Reppesgård Holt 3.02 4.54 1.45 4.32 9.51 5.03 1.54 3.33 1.50 4.16 4.33 2.11 10.59 3.01 1.23 0.42 0.00 Kari Reppesgård Holt
Hedrum OL 3.02 7.56 9.41 14.13 24.04 29.07 31.01 34.34 36.24 40.40 45.13 47.24 58.23 1:01.24 1:02.47 1:03.29 1:03.29 Hedrum OL
18 Sara Mathisen 2.58 3.27 1.22 3.37 6.38 3.34 1.38 2.38 2.09 5.08 12.42 2.07 10.30 3.02 2.22 0.33 0.00 Sara Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 2.58 6.25 7.47 11.24 18.02 21.36 23.14 25.52 28.01 33.09 45.51 47.58 58.28 1:01.30 1:03.52 1:04.25 1:04.25 Porsgrunn OL
19 Katrine Bakke 2.52 4.06 1.25 4.40 5.13 3.37 1.45 2.53 1.27 4.37 6.55 2.11 16.40 2.35 3.03 0.33 0.00 Katrine Bakke
Fossum IF 2.52 6.58 8.23 13.03 18.16 21.53 23.38 26.31 27.58 32.35 39.30 41.41 58.21 1:00.56 1:03.59 1:04.32 1:04.32 Fossum IF
20 Line Skjevik Arnevik 3.08 3.22 1.28 4.58 16.16 4.18 3.27 3.22 1.26 3.31 3.26 1.59 11.02 2.49 1.12 0.33 0.00 Line Skjevik Arnevik
Ringerike OL 3.08 6.30 7.58 12.56 29.12 33.30 36.57 40.19 41.45 45.16 48.42 50.41 1:01.43 1:04.32 1:05.44 1:06.17 1:06.17 Ringerike OL
21 Wenche Eikås 3.22 4.44 3.17 9.55 7.30 5.45 1.46 3.37 1.49 4.32 5.44 2.22 12.12 2.33 1.31 0.38 0.00 Wenche Eikås
Sandefjord OK 3.22 8.06 11.23 21.18 28.48 34.33 36.19 39.56 41.45 46.17 52.01 54.23 1:06.35 1:09.08 1:10.39 1:11.17 1:11.17 Sandefjord OK
22 Lenka Westin 3.20 7.30 1.24 4.56 9.02 6.30 1.27 4.41 2.31 4.24 5.44 2.31 12.45 2.49 2.14 0.52 0.00 Lenka Westin
Porsgrunn OL 3.20 10.50 12.14 17.10 26.12 32.42 34.09 38.50 41.21 45.45 51.29 54.00 1:06.45 1:09.34 1:11.48 1:12.40 1:12.40 Porsgrunn OL
22 Barbara Willkommen Eiken 3.44 5.48 2.15 5.02 6.31 4.58 2.14 3.19 1.26 4.44 6.31 2.14 17.14 3.03 2.48 0.49 0.00 Barbara Willkommen Eiken
Kongsberg OL 3.44 9.32 11.47 16.49 23.20 28.18 30.32 33.51 35.17 40.01 46.32 48.46 1:06.00 1:09.03 1:11.51 1:12.40 1:12.40 Kongsberg OL
24 Paula Berstad 6.50 10.59 1.44 4.21 6.18 5.31 2.19 3.46 1.55 4.12 7.08 1.56 10.10 3.19 2.27 0.45 0.00 Paula Berstad
Heming Orientering 6.50 17.49 19.33 23.54 30.12 35.43 38.02 41.48 43.43 47.55 55.03 56.59 1:07.09 1:10.28 1:12.55 1:13.40 1:13.40 Heming Orientering
25 Hilde Poppe 3.01 7.25 2.21 6.12 14.41 4.30 1.42 2.53 1.19 4.11 4.18 2.15 13.21 3.02 2.21 0.47 0.00 Hilde Poppe
Fredrikstad SK 3.01 10.26 12.47 18.59 33.40 38.10 39.52 42.45 44.04 48.15 52.33 54.48 1:08.09 1:11.11 1:13.32 1:14.19 1:14.19 Fredrikstad SK
26 Eli Ringstad Lien 5.32 6.13 2.38 8.33 6.17 6.22 2.23 3.57 1.26 5.25 6.05 2.19 12.11 3.02 1.41 0.38 0.00 Eli Ringstad Lien
Gjø-Vard OL 5.32 11.45 14.23 22.56 29.13 35.35 37.58 41.55 43.21 48.46 54.51 57.10 1:09.21 1:12.23 1:14.04 1:14.42 1:14.42 Gjø-Vard OL
27 Marianne Reusch 4.31 5.05 1.52 7.13 7.03 8.08 3.04 3.54 2.12 5.23 4.13 2.30 11.41 3.57 3.23 0.41 0.00 Marianne Reusch
Heming Orientering 4.31 9.36 11.28 18.41 25.44 33.52 36.56 40.50 43.02 48.25 52.38 55.08 1:06.49 1:10.46 1:14.09 1:14.50 1:14.50 Heming Orientering
28 Gunn Elin Rudi 3.30 7.08 1.53 6.45 7.06 5.21 2.10 3.37 2.12 5.07 5.25 2.59 16.35 4.00 2.07 0.57 0.00 Gunn Elin Rudi
Hadeland OL 3.30 10.38 12.31 19.16 26.22 31.43 33.53 37.30 39.42 44.49 50.14 53.13 1:09.48 1:13.48 1:15.55 1:16.52 1:16.52 Hadeland OL
29 Mette Spangberg 9.02 7.02 4.25 5.15 10.23 6.00 2.51 4.51 1.41 4.16 4.59 2.17 13.37 3.04 2.12 1.17 0.00 Mette Spangberg
Konnerud IL 9.02 16.04 20.29 25.44 36.07 42.07 44.58 49.49 51.30 55.46 1:00.45 1:03.02 1:16.39 1:19.43 1:21.55 1:23.12 1:23.12 Konnerud IL
30 Elisabeth Hetlevik 3.25 6.56 1.44 4.53 13.58 4.31 3.06 3.28 1.41 11.37 5.18 1.57 13.14 3.14 3.33 1.12 0.00 Elisabeth Hetlevik
Kongsberg OL 3.25 10.21 12.05 16.58 30.56 35.27 38.33 42.01 43.42 55.19 1:00.37 1:02.34 1:15.48 1:19.02 1:22.35 1:23.47 1:23.47 Kongsberg OL
31 Karen Backe Langum 6.45 4.57 2.00 5.55 16.48 6.01 2.26 4.22 1.55 4.22 4.30 2.42 13.50 3.26 3.09 0.42 0.00 Karen Backe Langum
Ringerike OL 6.45 11.42 13.42 19.37 36.25 42.26 44.52 49.14 51.09 55.31 1:00.01 1:02.43 1:16.33 1:19.59 1:23.08 1:23.50 1:23.50 Ringerike OL
32 Kristin Falk 4.25 7.05 2.36 8.15 9.21 5.58 3.19 4.37 2.45 7.45 6.00 3.00 15.59 3.48 2.05 0.58 0.00 Kristin Falk
Fossum IF 4.25 11.30 14.06 22.21 31.42 37.40 40.59 45.36 48.21 56.06 1:02.06 1:05.06 1:21.05 1:24.53 1:26.58 1:27.56 1:27.56 Fossum IF
33 Hanne Marthe Østvold 4.30 5.09 3.37 4.46 13.58 10.21 3.02 9.48 0.59 5.04 3.00 1.58 10.43 2.53 6.57 1.33 0.00 Hanne Marthe Østvold
Heming Orientering 4.30 9.39 13.16 18.02 32.00 42.21 45.23 55.11 56.10 1:01.14 1:04.14 1:06.12 1:16.55 1:19.48 1:26.45 1:28.18 1:28.18 Heming Orientering
34 Tone Sølie Lysnes 3.19 5.24 1.58 4.36 8.16 6.20 2.17 4.12 2.53 5.05 14.09 2.24 17.08 2.51 8.16 0.58 0.00 Tone Sølie Lysnes
Hedrum OL 3.19 8.43 10.41 15.17 23.33 29.53 32.10 36.22 39.15 44.20 58.29 1:00.53 1:18.01 1:20.52 1:29.08 1:30.06 1:30.06 Hedrum OL
Cora Ebner 4.20 12.44 2.05 7.07 0.00 Cora Ebner
Kongsberg OL 4.20 17.04 19.09 26.16 1:19.08 1:19.08 Kongsberg OL
Kristin Eger Kristin Eger
Kongsberg OL 13:49.00 Kongsberg OL