Pl Navn S-1 (125) 1-2 (121) 2-3 (148) 3-4 (92) 4-5 (149) 5-6 (152) 6-7 (143) 7-8 (147) 8-9 (146) 9-10 (145) 10-11 (142) 11-12 (141) 12-13 (90) 13-14 (156) 14-15 (175) 15-16 (96) 16-17 (97) 17-18 (249) 18-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Henrik Fredriksen Aas 2.42 1.32 2.43 0.43 2.47 5.55 3.19 2.01 1.41 1.10 4.23 6.29 4.21 1.46 1.01 1.17 0.56 0.38 0.00 Henrik Fredriksen Aas
Asker Skiklubb 2.42 4.14 6.57 7.40 10.27 16.22 19.41 21.42 23.23 24.33 28.56 35.25 39.46 41.32 42.33 43.50 44.46 45.24 45.24 Asker Skiklubb
2 Anders Vestøl 4.03 2.48 3.37 0.47 3.00 6.11 3.24 1.50 1.40 1.15 4.32 6.04 4.37 1.43 1.00 1.22 0.55 0.39 0.00 Anders Vestøl
Vegårshei IL 4.03 6.51 10.28 11.15 14.15 20.26 23.50 25.40 27.20 28.35 33.07 39.11 43.48 45.31 46.31 47.53 48.48 49.27 49.27 Vegårshei IL
3 Per Clemet Wisløff 3.12 1.12 3.19 0.42 3.00 6.22 4.29 1.56 2.10 1.23 5.04 7.06 4.21 1.53 1.14 1.43 0.50 0.38 0.00 Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker Skiklubb 3.12 4.24 7.43 8.25 11.25 17.47 22.16 24.12 26.22 27.45 32.49 39.55 44.16 46.09 47.23 49.06 49.56 50.34 50.34 Asker Skiklubb
4 Aslak Heimdal 2.49 1.33 2.46 0.49 3.03 5.57 3.59 2.16 1.58 1.14 5.41 7.48 5.29 1.49 1.07 1.33 0.54 0.39 0.00 Aslak Heimdal
Konnerud IL 2.49 4.22 7.08 7.57 11.00 16.57 20.56 23.12 25.10 26.24 32.05 39.53 45.22 47.11 48.18 49.51 50.45 51.24 51.24 Konnerud IL
5 Kristian Rykkje 3.04 1.41 2.46 0.54 3.01 7.13 3.38 2.07 2.09 1.17 5.07 6.59 5.11 1.59 1.40 1.24 1.00 0.39 0.00 Kristian Rykkje
Varegg Fleridrett 3.04 4.45 7.31 8.25 11.26 18.39 22.17 24.24 26.33 27.50 32.57 39.56 45.07 47.06 48.46 50.10 51.10 51.49 51.49 Varegg Fleridrett
6 Even Lindaas 3.09 2.24 2.53 0.58 3.31 7.30 4.19 2.11 2.09 1.11 4.31 6.56 4.29 2.01 1.09 1.40 1.15 0.43 0.00 Even Lindaas
Vang OL 3.09 5.33 8.26 9.24 12.55 20.25 24.44 26.55 29.04 30.15 34.46 41.42 46.11 48.12 49.21 51.01 52.16 52.59 52.59 Vang OL
7 Njaal Ellegaard Melby 5.49 1.20 2.41 0.52 2.59 6.17 3.32 2.21 1.56 1.19 4.50 8.21 4.32 1.54 1.13 1.41 0.58 0.39 0.00 Njaal Ellegaard Melby
Vang OL 5.49 7.09 9.50 10.42 13.41 19.58 23.30 25.51 27.47 29.06 33.56 42.17 46.49 48.43 49.56 51.37 52.35 53.14 53.14 Vang OL
8 Stian Rykkje 2.54 1.40 2.52 0.48 2.53 6.42 4.13 2.21 1.52 1.32 4.32 9.12 5.21 2.06 1.18 1.31 0.59 0.46 0.00 Stian Rykkje
Varegg Fleridrett 2.54 4.34 7.26 8.14 11.07 17.49 22.02 24.23 26.15 27.47 32.19 41.31 46.52 48.58 50.16 51.47 52.46 53.32 53.32 Varegg Fleridrett
9 Sander Arntzen 2.48 1.32 2.37 0.46 2.59 6.50 4.18 2.16 2.30 1.24 5.00 8.14 5.04 2.13 1.25 1.44 1.23 1.04 0.00 Sander Arntzen
Asker Skiklubb 2.48 4.20 6.57 7.43 10.42 17.32 21.50 24.06 26.36 28.00 33.00 41.14 46.18 48.31 49.56 51.40 53.03 54.07 54.07 Asker Skiklubb
10 Vegard Kittilsen 4.28 1.30 3.38 1.49 3.31 6.57 4.46 2.32 2.08 1.28 4.39 7.21 5.09 1.46 1.03 1.26 0.54 0.37 0.00 Vegard Kittilsen
Freidig 4.28 5.58 9.36 11.25 14.56 21.53 26.39 29.11 31.19 32.47 37.26 44.47 49.56 51.42 52.45 54.11 55.05 55.42 55.42 Freidig
11 Elias Skjolden Sørensen 3.21 1.53 2.52 1.40 3.29 8.39 4.02 2.21 2.21 1.29 4.39 6.16 4.58 2.18 1.09 1.37 2.00 0.42 0.00 Elias Skjolden Sørensen
Lillomarka OL 3.21 5.14 8.06 9.46 13.15 21.54 25.56 28.17 30.38 32.07 36.46 43.02 48.00 50.18 51.27 53.04 55.04 55.46 55.46 Lillomarka OL
12 Alexander Repstad Storemyr 3.55 1.57 3.21 1.03 3.37 8.20 5.25 2.24 2.12 1.15 5.51 6.48 5.41 1.59 1.27 1.43 1.10 0.38 0.00 Alexander Repstad Storemyr
Porsgrunn OL 3.55 5.52 9.13 10.16 13.53 22.13 27.38 30.02 32.14 33.29 39.20 46.08 51.49 53.48 55.15 56.58 58.08 58.46 58.46 Porsgrunn OL
13 Eirik Imrik 5.33 2.11 3.05 0.44 3.17 7.30 4.37 2.18 2.00 1.25 5.44 8.19 5.36 2.18 1.14 1.38 0.58 0.43 0.00 Eirik Imrik
Fredrikstad SK 5.33 7.44 10.49 11.33 14.50 22.20 26.57 29.15 31.15 32.40 38.24 46.43 52.19 54.37 55.51 57.29 58.27 59.10 59.10 Fredrikstad SK
14 Trym B Island 3.28 1.29 3.47 0.45 3.23 6.33 7.02 2.25 2.02 4.54 6.24 6.34 4.27 2.08 1.13 1.27 1.07 0.45 0.00 Trym B Island
OL Tønsberg og omegn 3.28 4.57 8.44 9.29 12.52 19.25 26.27 28.52 30.54 35.48 42.12 48.46 53.13 55.21 56.34 58.01 59.08 59.53 59.53 OL Tønsberg og omegn
15 Lars Sandstad 3.55 1.36 3.06 0.50 3.18 11.51 4.17 2.01 2.06 1.14 4.50 9.00 5.39 1.57 1.04 1.33 0.58 0.42 0.00 Lars Sandstad
Freidig 3.55 5.31 8.37 9.27 12.45 24.36 28.53 30.54 33.00 34.14 39.04 48.04 53.43 55.40 56.44 58.17 59.15 59.57 59.57 Freidig
16 Eskil Frøisland 3.04 6.04 6.14 0.48 3.02 7.00 4.02 2.17 2.36 1.18 5.19 7.04 6.12 1.52 2.21 1.23 1.03 0.45 0.00 Eskil Frøisland
Vang OL 3.04 9.08 15.22 16.10 19.12 26.12 30.14 32.31 35.07 36.25 41.44 48.48 55.00 56.52 59.13 1:00.36 1:01.39 1:02.24 1:02.24 Vang OL
17 Rasmus Mathisen 3.43 2.29 3.04 0.56 3.39 7.50 6.23 2.37 2.39 1.54 5.20 9.01 6.10 2.48 1.15 1.41 1.13 0.51 0.00 Rasmus Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 3.43 6.12 9.16 10.12 13.51 21.41 28.04 30.41 33.20 35.14 40.34 49.35 55.45 58.33 59.48 1:01.29 1:02.42 1:03.33 1:03.33 Porsgrunn OL
18 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen 3.25 1.27 3.05 0.53 3.25 12.23 5.51 2.37 2.35 1.12 4.46 8.54 5.48 2.02 1.18 2.06 1.17 0.47 0.00 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen
Tynset IF 3.25 4.52 7.57 8.50 12.15 24.38 30.29 33.06 35.41 36.53 41.39 50.33 56.21 58.23 59.41 1:01.47 1:03.04 1:03.51 1:03.51 Tynset IF
19 Audun Melby Jacobsen 3.20 2.39 3.39 0.59 3.59 8.12 6.16 3.49 2.32 1.32 6.08 9.30 5.02 2.09 1.19 1.45 1.01 0.40 0.00 Audun Melby Jacobsen
Lardal OL 3.20 5.59 9.38 10.37 14.36 22.48 29.04 32.53 35.25 36.57 43.05 52.35 57.37 59.46 1:01.05 1:02.50 1:03.51 1:04.31 1:04.31 Lardal OL
20 Runar Saur Modahl 3.28 2.01 3.36 1.38 4.03 8.53 4.46 2.57 2.26 1.42 5.53 8.11 5.34 3.49 1.35 1.51 1.29 0.48 0.00 Runar Saur Modahl
Fredrikstad SK 3.28 5.29 9.05 10.43 14.46 23.39 28.25 31.22 33.48 35.30 41.23 49.34 55.08 58.57 1:00.32 1:02.23 1:03.52 1:04.40 1:04.40 Fredrikstad SK
21 Sondre Ottesen 3.13 1.31 3.33 4.51 3.24 7.37 4.53 4.11 2.13 1.14 4.57 9.59 5.14 2.06 1.22 2.02 3.25 0.57 0.00 Sondre Ottesen
Fredrikstad SK 3.13 4.44 8.17 13.08 16.32 24.09 29.02 33.13 35.26 36.40 41.37 51.36 56.50 58.56 1:00.18 1:02.20 1:05.45 1:06.42 1:06.42 Fredrikstad SK
22 Mathias Rosenlund 3.25 2.23 3.53 0.58 3.46 8.37 6.16 2.33 2.40 1.17 6.21 9.55 5.36 3.52 1.26 1.55 1.11 0.45 0.00 Mathias Rosenlund
Varegg Fleridrett 3.25 5.48 9.41 10.39 14.25 23.02 29.18 31.51 34.31 35.48 42.09 52.04 57.40 1:01.32 1:02.58 1:04.53 1:06.04 1:06.49 1:06.49 Varegg Fleridrett
23 Morten Krona Haflan 6.09 2.14 2.41 0.44 3.01 8.18 5.21 3.04 3.50 1.13 6.23 8.31 7.47 2.15 1.16 2.02 1.20 0.45 0.00 Morten Krona Haflan
OL Tønsberg og omegn 6.09 8.23 11.04 11.48 14.49 23.07 28.28 31.32 35.22 36.35 42.58 51.29 59.16 1:01.31 1:02.47 1:04.49 1:06.09 1:06.54 1:06.54 OL Tønsberg og omegn
24 Håvard Skriubakken 3.28 1.46 4.43 1.01 4.13 14.44 5.16 3.03 2.59 1.49 6.01 7.52 4.55 2.29 1.18 1.53 1.01 0.48 0.00 Håvard Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 3.28 5.14 9.57 10.58 15.11 29.55 35.11 38.14 41.13 43.02 49.03 56.55 1:01.50 1:04.19 1:05.37 1:07.30 1:08.31 1:09.19 1:09.19 Porsgrunn OL
25 Petter Liabakk Eriksen 10.15 2.02 2.59 0.49 3.15 7.44 5.21 3.02 3.49 1.15 6.17 8.23 5.15 4.37 1.21 1.50 1.13 1.00 0.00 Petter Liabakk Eriksen
Byåsen IL 10.15 12.17 15.16 16.05 19.20 27.04 32.25 35.27 39.16 40.31 46.48 55.11 1:00.26 1:05.03 1:06.24 1:08.14 1:09.27 1:10.27 1:10.27 Byåsen IL
26 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske 6.49 2.18 3.26 1.02 3.42 12.08 5.07 3.57 3.44 1.32 6.45 9.02 5.34 2.48 1.14 2.08 1.07 0.44 0.00 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske
Fredrikstad SK 6.49 9.07 12.33 13.35 17.17 29.25 34.32 38.29 42.13 43.45 50.30 59.32 1:05.06 1:07.54 1:09.08 1:11.16 1:12.23 1:13.07 1:13.07 Fredrikstad SK
27 Anders Horvei 3.53 2.23 3.36 4.53 3.45 18.10 4.54 2.20 2.52 1.19 4.42 8.24 4.43 3.21 1.24 1.35 1.08 0.44 0.00 Anders Horvei
Raumar Orientering 3.53 6.16 9.52 14.45 18.30 36.40 41.34 43.54 46.46 48.05 52.47 1:01.11 1:05.54 1:09.15 1:10.39 1:12.14 1:13.22 1:14.06 1:14.06 Raumar Orientering
28 Oskar Arnevik 3.58 2.44 4.20 3.56 4.23 14.39 4.34 3.59 2.51 1.36 5.57 11.17 6.00 3.39 1.31 2.23 1.01 0.55 0.00 Oskar Arnevik
Ringerike OL 3.58 6.42 11.02 14.58 19.21 34.00 38.34 42.33 45.24 47.00 52.57 1:04.14 1:10.14 1:13.53 1:15.24 1:17.47 1:18.48 1:19.43 1:19.43 Ringerike OL
29 Mathias Pedersen Vold 5.19 2.52 4.58 0.59 4.14 15.44 6.49 5.41 2.27 1.27 6.44 13.42 6.22 2.34 2.01 2.57 1.33 1.12 0.00 Mathias Pedersen Vold
Lillomarka OL 5.19 8.11 13.09 14.08 18.22 34.06 40.55 46.36 49.03 50.30 57.14 1:10.56 1:17.18 1:19.52 1:21.53 1:24.50 1:26.23 1:27.35 1:27.35 Lillomarka OL
30 Ole Johan Bråten 6.39 2.33 4.11 1.05 4.00 9.19 6.20 2.41 2.38 1.53 5.43 14.11 5.33 18.46 0.55 2.00 1.24 0.54 0.00 Ole Johan Bråten
Vang OL 6.39 9.12 13.23 14.28 18.28 27.47 34.07 36.48 39.26 41.19 47.02 1:01.13 1:06.46 1:25.32 1:26.27 1:28.27 1:29.51 1:30.45 1:30.45 Vang OL
Mats Eidsmo 3.07 7.37 2.45 0.47 3.20 6.40 1.54 1.05 1.34 0.58 0.42 0.00 Mats Eidsmo
Freidig 3.07 10.44 13.29 14.16 17.36 24.16 33.12 35.06 36.11 37.45 38.43 39.25 39.25 Freidig
Petter Astrup Arnesen 3.35 3.37 5.03 0.57 3.29 6.20 2.33 1.41 2.14 1.26 0.53 0.00 Petter Astrup Arnesen
Heming Orientering 3.35 7.12 12.15 13.12 16.41 32.33 38.53 41.26 43.07 45.21 46.47 47.40 47.40 Heming Orientering
Elias Øhman 17.22 1.41 3.07 0.52 3.28 7.07 11.10 2.13 1.54 8.34 5.58 2.10 2.31 1.56 1.22 0.54 0.00 Elias Øhman
Gjø-Vard OL 17.22 19.03 22.10 23.02 26.30 33.37 44.47 47.00 48.54 54.11 1:02.45 1:08.43 1:10.53 1:13.24 1:15.20 1:16.42 1:17.36 1:17.36 Gjø-Vard OL
Fredrik Sveen 5.49 5.05 5.39 1.19 5.28 23.07 7.34 4.04 3.53 3.12 8.57 13.11 8.50 3.13 2.39 0.54 0.00 Fredrik Sveen
Vang OL 5.49 10.54 16.33 17.52 23.20 46.27 54.01 58.05 1:01.58 1:05.10 1:14.07 1:27.18 1:36.08 1:39.21 1:42.00 1:49.35 1:50.29 1:50.29 Vang OL
Eirik Høst Fossgard Eirik Høst Fossgard
Lillomarka OL 12:50.00 Lillomarka OL
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
Nydalens SK 13:10.00 Nydalens SK
Bendik Eliassen Bendik Eliassen
Fredrikstad SK 12:44.00 Fredrikstad SK
Lars Young Vik Lars Young Vik
Nydalens SK 12:22.00 Nydalens SK
Jostein Svaland Dale Jostein Svaland Dale
Vang OL 12:42.00 Vang OL
Jens Johan Brekke Jens Johan Brekke
Lillomarka OL 12:08.00 Lillomarka OL