Pl Navn S-1 (156) 1-2 (92) 2-3 (135) 3-4 (137) 4-5 (122) 5-6 (148) 6-7 (149) 7-8 (152) 8-9 (143) 9-10 (147) 10-11 (146) 11-12 (145) 12-13 (142) 13-14 (141) 14-15 (90) 15-16 (161) 16-17 (124) 17-18 (139) 18-19 (175) 19-20 (96) 20-21 (97) 21-22 (249) 22-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Torgeir Nørbech 1.55 2.56 2.22 3.03 2.51 1.39 3.35 5.08 3.10 1.40 1.40 1.14 3.39 5.53 3.53 1.20 1.15 0.46 2.23 1.18 0.51 0.33 0.00 Torgeir Nørbech
IL Tyrving 1.55 4.51 7.13 10.16 13.07 14.46 18.21 23.29 26.39 28.19 29.59 31.13 34.52 40.45 44.38 45.58 47.13 47.59 50.22 51.40 52.31 53.04 53.04 IL Tyrving
2 Audun Heimdal 2.43 2.34 2.08 2.53 2.46 1.41 3.15 6.04 3.14 1.39 1.39 1.02 3.24 5.45 4.04 1.16 1.41 0.50 2.21 1.09 0.52 0.32 0.00 Audun Heimdal
NTNUI 2.43 5.17 7.25 10.18 13.04 14.45 18.00 24.04 27.18 28.57 30.36 31.38 35.02 40.47 44.51 46.07 47.48 48.38 50.59 52.08 53.00 53.32 53.32 NTNUI
3 Kasper Fosser 2.10 2.34 2.37 4.13 2.45 1.37 3.01 5.35 3.03 1.39 1.34 1.04 3.46 5.44 3.38 1.10 2.09 0.43 2.13 1.12 0.46 0.33 0.00 Kasper Fosser
Heming Orientering 2.10 4.44 7.21 11.34 14.19 15.56 18.57 24.32 27.35 29.14 30.48 31.52 35.38 41.22 45.00 46.10 48.19 49.02 51.15 52.27 53.13 53.46 53.46 Heming Orientering
4 Bjørn Ekeberg 1.56 2.30 2.31 3.09 3.01 1.50 3.06 5.09 3.34 2.00 1.48 1.16 3.56 6.02 3.39 1.15 2.10 0.55 2.25 1.13 0.53 0.38 0.00 Bjørn Ekeberg
IL Tyrving 1.56 4.26 6.57 10.06 13.07 14.57 18.03 23.12 26.46 28.46 30.34 31.50 35.46 41.48 45.27 46.42 48.52 49.47 52.12 53.25 54.18 54.56 54.56 IL Tyrving
5 Mattias Karlsson 1.45 2.30 2.13 2.48 2.47 1.50 3.12 5.13 3.31 1.49 1.59 1.07 4.04 7.03 4.25 1.23 3.44 0.48 2.24 1.26 0.53 0.34 0.00 Mattias Karlsson
Fredrikstad SK 1.45 4.15 6.28 9.16 12.03 13.53 17.05 22.18 25.49 27.38 29.37 30.44 34.48 41.51 46.16 47.39 51.23 52.11 54.35 56.01 56.54 57.28 57.28 Fredrikstad SK
6 Sindre Østhagen 1.55 2.28 2.44 3.03 3.00 1.53 3.25 5.48 4.03 2.09 1.55 1.06 4.23 7.14 4.15 1.19 1.22 0.51 2.34 1.18 0.52 0.44 0.00 Sindre Østhagen
Fredrikstad SK 1.55 4.23 7.07 10.10 13.10 15.03 18.28 24.16 28.19 30.28 32.23 33.29 37.52 45.06 49.21 50.40 52.02 52.53 55.27 56.45 57.37 58.21 58.21 Fredrikstad SK
7 Erling Hjermstad 1.54 2.39 2.31 4.05 3.05 1.48 3.20 5.43 3.21 2.26 1.45 1.06 4.05 6.20 4.38 1.18 1.37 0.47 2.51 1.23 1.05 0.35 0.00 Erling Hjermstad
Fossum IF 1.54 4.33 7.04 11.09 14.14 16.02 19.22 25.05 28.26 30.52 32.37 33.43 37.48 44.08 48.46 50.04 51.41 52.28 55.19 56.42 57.47 58.22 58.22 Fossum IF
8 Lukas Peterson 2.47 2.59 2.31 3.22 3.11 1.55 3.30 5.59 3.54 1.54 2.37 1.07 4.04 6.08 3.50 1.22 1.44 0.50 2.49 1.30 0.46 0.36 0.00 Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå 2.47 5.46 8.17 11.39 14.50 16.45 20.15 26.14 30.08 32.02 34.39 35.46 39.50 45.58 49.48 51.10 52.54 53.44 56.33 58.03 58.49 59.25 59.25 IFK Umeå
9 Ralph Street 2.09 2.52 2.40 3.27 3.12 1.55 3.31 5.41 3.48 1.58 2.04 1.12 4.18 6.19 5.25 1.20 1.30 0.48 2.37 1.32 0.52 0.41 0.00 Ralph Street
Bækkelagets SK 2.09 5.01 7.41 11.08 14.20 16.15 19.46 25.27 29.15 31.13 33.17 34.29 38.47 45.06 50.31 51.51 53.21 54.09 56.46 58.18 59.10 59.51 59.51 Bækkelagets SK
10 Vetle Christiansen 2.08 3.08 3.20 4.12 3.01 1.51 3.33 5.58 3.12 2.06 1.48 1.23 4.12 6.26 4.26 1.16 1.42 0.48 2.53 1.27 0.58 0.37 0.00 Vetle Christiansen
Bækkelagets SK 2.08 5.16 8.36 12.48 15.49 17.40 21.13 27.11 30.23 32.29 34.17 35.40 39.52 46.18 50.44 52.00 53.42 54.30 57.23 58.50 59.48 1:00.25 1:00.25 Bækkelagets SK
11 Jim Øystein Nybråten 1.56 2.50 2.45 4.23 3.07 1.47 4.00 5.36 3.19 2.08 1.41 1.08 4.14 6.45 4.25 1.27 2.11 0.50 3.08 1.28 0.53 0.37 0.00 Jim Øystein Nybråten
IL Tyrving 1.56 4.46 7.31 11.54 15.01 16.48 20.48 26.24 29.43 31.51 33.32 34.40 38.54 45.39 50.04 51.31 53.42 54.32 57.40 59.08 1:00.01 1:00.38 1:00.38 IL Tyrving
12 Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum 2.01 2.57 2.31 3.23 3.20 1.50 3.28 5.45 3.31 2.06 2.17 1.15 4.46 8.11 3.58 1.16 1.58 0.53 2.29 1.28 1.03 0.39 0.00 Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum
Fredrikstad SK 2.01 4.58 7.29 10.52 14.12 16.02 19.30 25.15 28.46 30.52 33.09 34.24 39.10 47.21 51.19 52.35 54.33 55.26 57.55 59.23 1:00.26 1:01.05 1:01.05 Fredrikstad SK
13 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 2.09 3.05 2.40 4.36 3.17 2.03 3.52 5.57 3.28 2.12 1.57 1.10 4.32 5.37 4.44 1.32 1.38 0.55 2.31 1.31 0.58 0.45 0.00 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
Varegg Fleridrett 2.09 5.14 7.54 12.30 15.47 17.50 21.42 27.39 31.07 33.19 35.16 36.26 40.58 46.35 51.19 52.51 54.29 55.24 57.55 59.26 1:00.24 1:01.09 1:01.09 Varegg Fleridrett
14 Ivar Lundanes 2.09 3.04 2.43 3.22 3.12 1.52 3.49 6.23 3.40 2.08 2.25 1.27 4.00 6.44 4.38 1.41 1.40 0.53 2.58 1.18 0.58 0.43 0.00 Ivar Lundanes
IL Tyrving 2.09 5.13 7.56 11.18 14.30 16.22 20.11 26.34 30.14 32.22 34.47 36.14 40.14 46.58 51.36 53.17 54.57 55.50 58.48 1:00.06 1:01.04 1:01.47 1:01.47 IL Tyrving
15 Olav Johannes Deelstra 4.00 2.49 2.26 3.19 2.57 1.53 3.18 6.36 3.27 2.16 2.08 1.09 4.26 6.34 4.10 1.22 1.36 0.52 3.52 1.25 0.59 0.45 0.00 Olav Johannes Deelstra
Oppsal Orientering 4.00 6.49 9.15 12.34 15.31 17.24 20.42 27.18 30.45 33.01 35.09 36.18 40.44 47.18 51.28 52.50 54.26 55.18 59.10 1:00.35 1:01.34 1:02.19 1:02.19 Oppsal Orientering
16 Espen Jakobsen 2.24 3.00 2.46 3.48 3.05 1.54 3.32 6.05 3.44 2.09 1.45 1.19 4.40 7.11 4.46 1.20 1.56 0.47 2.40 1.43 1.04 0.49 0.00 Espen Jakobsen
IL Tyrving 2.24 5.24 8.10 11.58 15.03 16.57 20.29 26.34 30.18 32.27 34.12 35.31 40.11 47.22 52.08 53.28 55.24 56.11 58.51 1:00.34 1:01.38 1:02.27 1:02.27 IL Tyrving
17 Oskar Røen 1.56 2.47 2.32 3.59 2.59 2.02 4.49 6.02 3.22 2.13 1.50 1.09 4.28 6.55 4.47 1.27 3.00 0.56 3.09 1.27 0.59 0.53 0.00 Oskar Røen
Varegg Fleridrett 1.56 4.43 7.15 11.14 14.13 16.15 21.04 27.06 30.28 32.41 34.31 35.40 40.08 47.03 51.50 53.17 56.17 57.13 1:00.22 1:01.49 1:02.48 1:03.41 1:03.41 Varegg Fleridrett
18 Trond Kortner 2.04 3.56 3.08 3.29 3.44 1.52 3.51 6.12 3.47 3.03 1.57 1.14 4.49 6.08 4.14 1.35 2.03 0.59 3.04 1.29 0.52 0.39 0.00 Trond Kortner
Østmarka OK 2.04 6.00 9.08 12.37 16.21 18.13 22.04 28.16 32.03 35.06 37.03 38.17 43.06 49.14 53.28 55.03 57.06 58.05 1:01.09 1:02.38 1:03.30 1:04.09 1:04.09 Østmarka OK
19 Kjell Arild Karlsen 1.51 3.02 2.25 3.20 3.22 2.09 4.25 6.18 3.40 2.45 2.25 1.21 4.36 7.34 4.25 1.36 1.47 0.52 3.05 1.33 1.00 0.47 0.00 Kjell Arild Karlsen
Fredrikstad SK 1.51 4.53 7.18 10.38 14.00 16.09 20.34 26.52 30.32 33.17 35.42 37.03 41.39 49.13 53.38 55.14 57.01 57.53 1:00.58 1:02.31 1:03.31 1:04.18 1:04.18 Fredrikstad SK
20 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 1.55 2.51 2.32 4.01 3.06 2.12 3.34 7.50 3.50 1.55 2.11 1.08 4.15 6.52 5.55 1.39 1.42 1.00 2.59 1.34 0.51 0.46 0.00 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
Heming Orientering 1.55 4.46 7.18 11.19 14.25 16.37 20.11 28.01 31.51 33.46 35.57 37.05 41.20 48.12 54.07 55.46 57.28 58.28 1:01.27 1:03.01 1:03.52 1:04.38 1:04.38 Heming Orientering
21 Anders Skarholt 1.58 2.38 3.05 3.29 3.21 1.53 3.38 5.53 3.46 1.59 2.10 1.21 6.22 6.49 4.46 1.37 2.23 0.51 3.01 1.39 1.22 0.40 0.00 Anders Skarholt
Fredrikstad SK 1.58 4.36 7.41 11.10 14.31 16.24 20.02 25.55 29.41 31.40 33.50 35.11 41.33 48.22 53.08 54.45 57.08 57.59 1:01.00 1:02.39 1:04.01 1:04.41 1:04.41 Fredrikstad SK
22 Andreas Høye 2.29 3.47 2.33 3.20 3.28 1.56 5.26 6.21 3.44 2.12 2.46 1.20 4.36 6.02 4.32 1.35 2.03 0.59 2.59 1.49 1.02 0.48 0.00 Andreas Høye
Fredrikstad SK 2.29 6.16 8.49 12.09 15.37 17.33 22.59 29.20 33.04 35.16 38.02 39.22 43.58 50.00 54.32 56.07 58.10 59.09 1:02.08 1:03.57 1:04.59 1:05.47 1:05.47 Fredrikstad SK
23 Erik Sagvolden 3.07 3.28 3.01 3.40 3.25 1.57 4.01 7.06 4.08 3.15 2.08 1.09 4.31 5.55 4.41 1.38 1.52 1.01 3.02 1.32 0.58 0.47 0.00 Erik Sagvolden
Nydalens SK 3.07 6.35 9.36 13.16 16.41 18.38 22.39 29.45 33.53 37.08 39.16 40.25 44.56 50.51 55.32 57.10 59.02 1:00.03 1:03.05 1:04.37 1:05.35 1:06.22 1:06.22 Nydalens SK
24 Einar Melsom 2.37 3.35 3.12 4.11 3.47 2.10 3.59 7.28 4.28 2.08 1.56 1.36 4.50 7.12 4.16 1.34 2.11 0.58 2.47 1.32 1.00 0.40 0.00 Einar Melsom
Fossum IF 2.37 6.12 9.24 13.35 17.22 19.32 23.31 30.59 35.27 37.35 39.31 41.07 45.57 53.09 57.25 58.59 1:01.10 1:02.08 1:04.55 1:06.27 1:07.27 1:08.07 1:08.07 Fossum IF
25 Harald Astrup Arnesen 2.09 7.53 2.56 3.51 3.20 1.57 3.27 5.49 4.40 1.47 2.04 1.14 4.21 6.15 4.42 1.31 2.34 0.55 3.39 1.42 1.01 0.44 0.00 Harald Astrup Arnesen
Heming Orientering 2.09 10.02 12.58 16.49 20.09 22.06 25.33 31.22 36.02 37.49 39.53 41.07 45.28 51.43 56.25 57.56 1:00.30 1:01.25 1:05.04 1:06.46 1:07.47 1:08.31 1:08.31 Heming Orientering
26 Trygve Heggedal 2.05 4.23 2.36 5.35 3.39 2.00 3.41 5.18 3.38 1.54 1.52 1.12 4.13 9.58 5.37 1.40 3.07 0.55 3.22 1.25 0.51 0.35 0.00 Trygve Heggedal
Kongsberg OL 2.05 6.28 9.04 14.39 18.18 20.18 23.59 29.17 32.55 34.49 36.41 37.53 42.06 52.04 57.41 59.21 1:02.28 1:03.23 1:06.45 1:08.10 1:09.01 1:09.36 1:09.36 Kongsberg OL
27 Håvard Myhre 2.22 2.50 3.05 3.45 3.40 2.07 3.46 7.52 4.22 2.19 2.16 1.36 5.07 9.32 5.45 1.50 2.00 0.54 3.04 1.27 1.00 0.42 0.00 Håvard Myhre
Bækkelagets SK 2.22 5.12 8.17 12.02 15.42 17.49 21.35 29.27 33.49 36.08 38.24 40.00 45.07 54.39 1:00.24 1:02.14 1:04.14 1:05.08 1:08.12 1:09.39 1:10.39 1:11.21 1:11.21 Bækkelagets SK
28 Martin Borge Heir 3.31 3.27 3.03 4.59 3.42 1.59 3.59 6.45 3.46 2.41 2.35 1.19 5.15 7.21 5.12 1.37 3.37 1.24 3.15 1.35 0.57 0.41 0.00 Martin Borge Heir
Fossum IF 3.31 6.58 10.01 15.00 18.42 20.41 24.40 31.25 35.11 37.52 40.27 41.46 47.01 54.22 59.34 1:01.11 1:04.48 1:06.12 1:09.27 1:11.02 1:11.59 1:12.40 1:12.40 Fossum IF
29 Mathias Benjaminsen 2.16 3.15 3.00 3.59 3.59 2.11 4.38 8.16 4.50 2.36 2.37 1.22 5.13 6.55 5.26 1.47 2.09 1.02 3.56 1.58 1.18 0.52 0.00 Mathias Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL 2.16 5.31 8.31 12.30 16.29 18.40 23.18 31.34 36.24 39.00 41.37 42.59 48.12 55.07 1:00.33 1:02.20 1:04.29 1:05.31 1:09.27 1:11.25 1:12.43 1:13.35 1:13.35 Lillomarka OL
30 Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland 2.05 2.58 3.53 3.39 3.42 2.06 4.09 6.20 5.37 3.27 1.58 1.23 5.45 9.38 5.04 1.45 2.20 0.58 4.12 1.44 1.03 1.10 0.00 Olav Halvorsen Sikkeland
Varteig OL 2.05 5.03 8.56 12.35 16.17 18.23 22.32 28.52 34.29 37.56 39.54 41.17 47.02 56.40 1:01.44 1:03.29 1:05.49 1:06.47 1:10.59 1:12.43 1:13.46 1:14.56 1:14.56 Varteig OL
31 Emil Størmer 3.06 3.48 3.21 3.53 4.03 2.41 4.26 8.38 4.27 3.09 3.13 1.27 5.04 8.45 6.27 1.41 2.38 1.11 3.21 1.38 0.56 0.34 0.00 Emil Størmer
Fossum IF 3.06 6.54 10.15 14.08 18.11 20.52 25.18 33.56 38.23 41.32 44.45 46.12 51.16 1:00.01 1:06.28 1:08.09 1:10.47 1:11.58 1:15.19 1:16.57 1:17.53 1:18.27 1:18.27 Fossum IF
32 Wolfgang Kampel 5.28 3.28 2.45 4.38 3.42 1.59 3.32 8.06 3.41 2.25 2.59 1.13 6.07 8.05 4.32 1.35 5.10 1.20 3.54 1.54 1.18 0.59 0.00 Wolfgang Kampel
Bækkelagets SK 5.28 8.56 11.41 16.19 20.01 22.00 25.32 33.38 37.19 39.44 42.43 43.56 50.03 58.08 1:02.40 1:04.15 1:09.25 1:10.45 1:14.39 1:16.33 1:17.51 1:18.50 1:18.50 Bækkelagets SK
33 Peter Gisholt 2.19 3.51 3.21 6.12 4.11 2.44 5.19 7.55 5.20 2.28 2.09 1.29 5.11 6.33 6.00 2.00 4.32 1.02 3.39 2.20 1.14 0.46 0.00 Peter Gisholt
Fossum IF 2.19 6.10 9.31 15.43 19.54 22.38 27.57 35.52 41.12 43.40 45.49 47.18 52.29 59.02 1:05.02 1:07.02 1:11.34 1:12.36 1:16.15 1:18.35 1:19.49 1:20.35 1:20.35 Fossum IF
34 Sivert Sande Kverme 3.39 2.57 3.32 7.12 3.56 2.10 6.14 8.16 5.10 2.37 2.39 1.44 5.22 9.08 6.36 1.44 2.37 1.06 3.40 1.53 1.17 0.44 0.00 Sivert Sande Kverme
Fossum IF 3.39 6.36 10.08 17.20 21.16 23.26 29.40 37.56 43.06 45.43 48.22 50.06 55.28 1:04.36 1:11.12 1:12.56 1:15.33 1:16.39 1:20.19 1:22.12 1:23.29 1:24.13 1:24.13 Fossum IF
35 Eivind Berner Myhre 3.46 4.49 3.47 4.28 4.24 2.44 5.48 10.30 5.29 5.42 3.30 1.50 5.46 9.50 6.21 1.43 4.51 1.08 4.17 2.10 1.37 0.48 0.00 Eivind Berner Myhre
Fossum IF 3.46 8.35 12.22 16.50 21.14 23.58 29.46 40.16 45.45 51.27 54.57 56.47 1:02.33 1:12.23 1:18.44 1:20.27 1:25.18 1:26.26 1:30.43 1:32.53 1:34.30 1:35.18 1:35.18 Fossum IF
36 Oscar Gustafsson 3.25 8.43 7.18 5.03 5.14 2.09 7.03 12.34 6.15 4.01 4.00 2.03 6.49 9.37 7.43 2.05 3.06 1.17 4.43 2.02 1.22 1.02 0.00 Oscar Gustafsson
Idefjordens SK 3.25 12.08 19.26 24.29 29.43 31.52 38.55 51.29 57.44 1:01.45 1:05.45 1:07.48 1:14.37 1:24.14 1:31.57 1:34.02 1:37.08 1:38.25 1:43.08 1:45.10 1:46.32 1:47.34 1:47.34 Idefjordens SK
Vegard Brun Saga 2.13 3.00 2.46 0.00 Vegard Brun Saga
IL Tyrving 2.13 5.13 7.59 24.43 24.43 IL Tyrving
Sigve Vågsnes 5.45 2.59 3.10 4.36 4.06 1.55 4.23 8.43 7.22 4.22 1.28 2.14 0.59 3.36 1.38 1.04 0.45 0.00 Sigve Vågsnes
Oppsal Orientering 5.45 8.44 11.54 16.30 20.36 22.31 26.54 35.37 38.41 46.03 50.25 51.53 54.07 55.06 58.42 1:00.20 1:01.24 1:02.09 1:02.09 Oppsal Orientering
Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson
Oppsal Orientering 12:46.00 Oppsal Orientering
Are Wigaard Are Wigaard
Oppsal Orientering 12:56.00 Oppsal Orientering
Øyvind Hjermstad Øyvind Hjermstad
Fossum IF 12:52.00 Fossum IF