Pl Navn S-1 (116) 1-2 (126) 2-3 (46) 3-4 (42) 4-5 (49) 5-6 (35) 6-7 (45) 7-8 (76) 8-9 (117) 9-10 (31) 10-11 (83) 11-12 (82) 12-13 (75) 13-14 (70) 14-15 (61) 15-16 (175) 16-17 (249) 17-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Tiri Rebård 4.43 1.57 1.38 4.23 2.15 3.03 1.10 2.57 1.21 2.46 1.47 4.34 3.28 2.21 1.46 0.27 0.34 0.00 Tiri Rebård
Sandefjord OK 4.43 6.40 8.18 12.41 14.56 17.59 19.09 22.06 23.27 26.13 28.00 32.34 36.02 38.23 40.09 40.36 41.10 41.10 Sandefjord OK
2 Unn Hilde Heggedal 4.44 1.46 4.55 3.24 1.52 2.54 1.13 2.06 2.17 2.33 1.25 4.52 3.00 2.24 1.44 0.26 0.32 0.00 Unn Hilde Heggedal
Kongsberg OL 4.44 6.30 11.25 14.49 16.41 19.35 20.48 22.54 25.11 27.44 29.09 34.01 37.01 39.25 41.09 41.35 42.07 42.07 Kongsberg OL
3 Bente Line 4.35 1.53 1.36 3.33 4.18 2.59 1.14 2.42 1.26 2.53 1.58 4.46 3.38 2.52 1.44 0.29 0.37 0.00 Bente Line
Indre Østfold OK 4.35 6.28 8.04 11.37 15.55 18.54 20.08 22.50 24.16 27.09 29.07 33.53 37.31 40.23 42.07 42.36 43.13 43.13 Indre Østfold OK
4 Heidi Schatvet 5.13 2.09 1.45 3.24 1.36 3.05 1.30 3.47 1.36 3.56 1.39 4.52 4.49 2.34 1.38 0.27 0.40 0.00 Heidi Schatvet
Notodden OL 5.13 7.22 9.07 12.31 14.07 17.12 18.42 22.29 24.05 28.01 29.40 34.32 39.21 41.55 43.33 44.00 44.40 44.40 Notodden OL
5 Berit Danielsen 7.03 2.45 1.52 3.58 2.02 3.30 1.15 2.45 1.44 2.53 1.52 5.09 3.52 2.41 2.15 0.35 0.33 0.00 Berit Danielsen
IL Tyrving 7.03 9.48 11.40 15.38 17.40 21.10 22.25 25.10 26.54 29.47 31.39 36.48 40.40 43.21 45.36 46.11 46.44 46.44 IL Tyrving
6 Ragnhild Hald 6.14 2.28 2.01 4.41 1.51 3.28 1.27 2.33 2.24 3.04 1.55 5.14 3.51 2.42 1.55 0.29 0.43 0.00 Ragnhild Hald
Kristiansand OK 6.14 8.42 10.43 15.24 17.15 20.43 22.10 24.43 27.07 30.11 32.06 37.20 41.11 43.53 45.48 46.17 47.00 47.00 Kristiansand OK
7 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken 6.55 2.10 2.09 3.33 2.10 3.25 1.39 2.32 1.23 2.54 1.55 7.00 3.43 3.19 2.05 0.48 0.34 0.00 Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken
Tynset IF 6.55 9.05 11.14 14.47 16.57 20.22 22.01 24.33 25.56 28.50 30.45 37.45 41.28 44.47 46.52 47.40 48.14 48.14 Tynset IF
8 Gunhild Hennum 9.01 2.12 1.51 3.04 2.13 3.51 1.57 2.07 1.52 4.00 1.34 5.13 3.50 2.36 2.18 0.24 0.33 0.00 Gunhild Hennum
Lierbygda OL 9.01 11.13 13.04 16.08 18.21 22.12 24.09 26.16 28.08 32.08 33.42 38.55 42.45 45.21 47.39 48.03 48.36 48.36 Lierbygda OL
9 Berit Berge 10.49 2.04 1.45 4.10 2.07 3.20 1.19 2.36 1.47 3.26 2.21 8.20 5.23 2.35 1.53 0.44 0.37 0.00 Berit Berge
IL Tyrving 10.49 12.53 14.38 18.48 20.55 24.15 25.34 28.10 29.57 33.23 35.44 44.04 49.27 52.02 53.55 54.39 55.16 55.16 IL Tyrving
10 Sille Winsnes 11.52 4.50 1.31 3.11 2.44 2.53 5.19 2.25 1.39 2.47 1.55 5.09 3.54 2.35 1.39 0.27 0.33 0.00 Sille Winsnes
Ås-NMBU Orientering 11.52 16.42 18.13 21.24 24.08 27.01 32.20 34.45 36.24 39.11 41.06 46.15 50.09 52.44 54.23 54.50 55.23 55.23 Ås-NMBU Orientering
11 Ingrid Nermoen 5.41 2.49 1.57 4.28 5.23 3.50 2.11 2.47 1.54 4.13 2.20 5.33 5.09 3.17 2.33 0.39 0.41 0.00 Ingrid Nermoen
Østmarka OK 5.41 8.30 10.27 14.55 20.18 24.08 26.19 29.06 31.00 35.13 37.33 43.06 48.15 51.32 54.05 54.44 55.25 55.25 Østmarka OK
12 Runa Skyttersæter 14.52 2.18 2.25 3.37 1.53 3.09 1.27 2.35 2.30 2.57 1.46 4.59 5.17 3.09 2.36 0.33 0.35 0.00 Runa Skyttersæter
Heming Orientering 14.52 17.10 19.35 23.12 25.05 28.14 29.41 32.16 34.46 37.43 39.29 44.28 49.45 52.54 55.30 56.03 56.38 56.38 Heming Orientering
13 Ida Engen 7.19 2.37 2.02 4.19 2.52 3.54 1.48 2.54 2.46 5.06 2.13 6.46 5.00 3.25 2.17 0.40 0.48 0.00 Ida Engen
Raumar Orientering 7.19 9.56 11.58 16.17 19.09 23.03 24.51 27.45 30.31 35.37 37.50 44.36 49.36 53.01 55.18 55.58 56.46 56.46 Raumar Orientering
14 Edel Sofie Nilsen 9.11 2.26 2.04 3.25 2.09 3.21 1.28 2.28 11.36 3.09 2.30 5.58 5.15 3.52 1.38 0.43 0.33 0.00 Edel Sofie Nilsen
Asker Skiklubb 9.11 11.37 13.41 17.06 19.15 22.36 24.04 26.32 38.08 41.17 43.47 49.45 55.00 58.52 1:00.30 1:01.13 1:01.46 1:01.46 Asker Skiklubb
15 Anna Weckner Westlund 16.05 2.51 1.37 4.26 2.42 3.13 1.20 2.16 1.56 3.43 1.50 10.27 8.59 3.27 1.32 0.48 0.40 0.00 Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr 16.05 18.56 20.33 24.59 27.41 30.54 32.14 34.30 36.26 40.09 41.59 52.26 1:01.25 1:04.52 1:06.24 1:07.12 1:07.52 1:07.52 OK Tyr
16 Ingrid Ravnan 12.41 3.05 3.25 4.28 7.25 3.40 2.22 3.18 3.04 3.32 2.16 9.57 4.30 3.19 2.08 0.42 0.55 0.00 Ingrid Ravnan
OL Toten-Troll 12.41 15.46 19.11 23.39 31.04 34.44 37.06 40.24 43.28 47.00 49.16 59.13 1:03.43 1:07.02 1:09.10 1:09.52 1:10.47 1:10.47 OL Toten-Troll
17 Kristin Fleisje 15.02 4.27 2.04 3.44 2.09 7.28 3.28 11.40 4.11 3.03 3.07 6.29 5.07 3.06 1.50 1.10 0.42 0.00 Kristin Fleisje
Nittedal OL 15.02 19.29 21.33 25.17 27.26 34.54 38.22 50.02 54.13 57.16 1:00.23 1:06.52 1:11.59 1:15.05 1:16.55 1:18.05 1:18.47 1:18.47 Nittedal OL
18 Randi Fallbakken Berge 8.05 3.05 3.19 6.24 2.39 4.51 2.18 4.38 1.52 4.23 2.33 9.38 11.07 12.22 2.56 0.53 1.00 0.00 Randi Fallbakken Berge
Løten o-lag 8.05 11.10 14.29 20.53 23.32 28.23 30.41 35.19 37.11 41.34 44.07 53.45 1:04.52 1:17.14 1:20.10 1:21.03 1:22.03 1:22.03 Løten o-lag
19 Gro Hege Ludvigsen 8.32 5.49 3.00 6.42 2.49 5.19 3.11 9.53 2.12 10.20 3.44 6.24 6.00 4.28 3.03 0.39 0.46 0.00 Gro Hege Ludvigsen
Måren OK 8.32 14.21 17.21 24.03 26.52 32.11 35.22 45.15 47.27 57.47 1:01.31 1:07.55 1:13.55 1:18.23 1:21.26 1:22.05 1:22.51 1:22.51 Måren OK
Eva Syversen 17.35 Eva Syversen
Røyken OL 17.35 17.35 Røyken OL
Eli Tufte Hanssen 9.49 2.09 2.16 4.38 2.23 4.27 3.07 2.10 0.28 0.27 0.00 Eli Tufte Hanssen
Eiker OL 9.49 11.58 14.14 18.52 21.15 25.42 47.47 50.54 53.04 53.32 53.59 53.59 Eiker OL
Solveig Sikkeland 7.28 2.07 1.46 3.12 2.09 2.33 3.33 2.04 2.04 5.32 1.43 0.00 Solveig Sikkeland
IL Tyrving 7.28 9.35 11.21 14.33 16.42 19.15 22.48 24.52 26.56 32.28 34.11 54.20 54.20 IL Tyrving
Bodil Hulløen 17.23 4.48 3.05 8.19 5.05 3.18 1.33 1.23 0.00 Bodil Hulløen
Kristiansand OK 17.23 22.11 25.16 33.35 38.40 48.40 51.58 53.31 54.54 54.54 Kristiansand OK
Ingrid Kensby 3.05 0.53 1.35 0.00 Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr 41.17 51.09 54.14 55.07 56.42 56.42 OK Tyr
Christina Andersson 17.03 3.01 2.03 4.40 2.33 4.14 5.14 3.31 4.29 4.26 2.29 9.00 1.30 0.00 Christina Andersson
Fredrikstad SK 17.03 20.04 22.07 26.47 29.20 33.34 38.48 42.19 46.48 51.14 53.43 1:02.43 1:18.58 1:20.28 1:20.28 Fredrikstad SK