Pl Navn S-1 (57) 1-2 (125) 2-3 (81) 3-4 (109) 4-5 (76) 5-6 (106) 6-7 (110) 7-8 (111) 8-9 (112) 9-10 (113) 10-11 (63) 11-12 (104) 12-13 (105) 13-14 (78) 14-15 (85) 15-16 (175) 16-17 (249) 17-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Marie Kravdal 3.44 3.11 3.10 3.46 1.55 3.31 1.13 0.42 2.32 4.35 3.17 3.45 1.01 1.56 2.10 0.45 0.31 0.00 Marie Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL 3.44 6.55 10.05 13.51 15.46 19.17 20.30 21.12 23.44 28.19 31.36 35.21 36.22 38.18 40.28 41.13 41.44 41.44 Gjø-Vard OL
2 Marie Scheele 5.20 4.42 3.21 1.57 2.01 3.37 1.09 0.49 2.54 3.52 3.05 5.02 0.49 2.16 1.56 1.03 0.26 0.00 Marie Scheele
Nydalens SK 5.20 10.02 13.23 15.20 17.21 20.58 22.07 22.56 25.50 29.42 32.47 37.49 38.38 40.54 42.50 43.53 44.19 44.19 Nydalens SK
3 Ingeborg Roll Mosland 4.17 3.54 4.19 2.02 4.25 7.13 0.57 0.41 5.51 1.50 3.41 4.15 0.43 2.07 2.02 0.47 0.26 0.00 Ingeborg Roll Mosland
Oppsal Orientering 4.17 8.11 12.30 14.32 18.57 26.10 27.07 27.48 33.39 35.29 39.10 43.25 44.08 46.15 48.17 49.04 49.30 49.30 Oppsal Orientering
4 Signe Holo 6.15 3.53 4.20 2.01 4.24 7.18 0.53 0.41 5.51 1.50 3.41 4.16 0.42 2.13 1.59 0.46 0.29 0.00 Signe Holo
Fossum IF 6.15 10.08 14.28 16.29 20.53 28.11 29.04 29.45 35.36 37.26 41.07 45.23 46.05 48.18 50.17 51.03 51.32 51.32 Fossum IF
5 Ingrid Johansen-Barli 5.24 5.54 4.27 1.41 2.18 6.30 1.26 0.58 3.00 6.40 4.33 5.14 0.52 1.59 2.21 0.47 0.29 0.00 Ingrid Johansen-Barli
Oppsal Orientering 5.24 11.18 15.45 17.26 19.44 26.14 27.40 28.38 31.38 38.18 42.51 48.05 48.57 50.56 53.17 54.04 54.33 54.33 Oppsal Orientering
6 Synne Sommerstad Røste 3.25 4.56 6.44 8.28 3.18 4.41 1.35 1.00 4.29 2.45 4.33 5.04 0.59 2.10 5.22 0.48 0.31 0.00 Synne Sommerstad Røste
Kongsberg OL 3.25 8.21 15.05 23.33 26.51 31.32 33.07 34.07 38.36 41.21 45.54 50.58 51.57 54.07 59.29 1:00.17 1:00.48 1:00.48 Kongsberg OL
7 Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten 7.35 4.27 4.25 2.49 2.29 5.58 2.10 1.29 4.04 6.03 5.33 6.57 1.12 3.02 3.33 0.51 0.28 0.00 Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
Heming Orientering 7.35 12.02 16.27 19.16 21.45 27.43 29.53 31.22 35.26 41.29 47.02 53.59 55.11 58.13 1:01.46 1:02.37 1:03.05 1:03.05 Heming Orientering
8 Sigrid Hauge 8.16 4.22 4.09 4.36 2.33 7.05 1.55 1.07 3.43 3.10 6.21 8.08 1.05 2.53 2.26 0.53 0.27 0.00 Sigrid Hauge
Sarpsborg OL 8.16 12.38 16.47 21.23 23.56 31.01 32.56 34.03 37.46 40.56 47.17 55.25 56.30 59.23 1:01.49 1:02.42 1:03.09 1:03.09 Sarpsborg OL
9 Ane Hustvedt 5.22 5.03 3.48 1.50 2.33 10.06 3.19 2.15 3.39 8.00 3.57 7.23 0.51 3.09 2.23 0.54 0.27 0.00 Ane Hustvedt
Oppsal Orientering 5.22 10.25 14.13 16.03 18.36 28.42 32.01 34.16 37.55 45.55 49.52 57.15 58.06 1:01.15 1:03.38 1:04.32 1:04.59 1:04.59 Oppsal Orientering
10 Tiril Ebon Espedal 9.38 4.41 3.58 3.32 1.59 6.07 1.45 1.52 4.26 3.42 7.40 6.45 1.08 3.06 3.16 1.05 0.31 0.00 Tiril Ebon Espedal
Nydalens SK 9.38 14.19 18.17 21.49 23.48 29.55 31.40 33.32 37.58 41.40 49.20 56.05 57.13 1:00.19 1:03.35 1:04.40 1:05.11 1:05.11 Nydalens SK
11 Kaja Sandvik 5.15 8.51 6.14 4.38 3.29 6.52 2.54 1.15 4.49 7.48 5.12 6.49 1.08 2.39 2.49 0.55 0.29 0.00 Kaja Sandvik
Raumar Orientering 5.15 14.06 20.20 24.58 28.27 35.19 38.13 39.28 44.17 52.05 57.17 1:04.06 1:05.14 1:07.53 1:10.42 1:11.37 1:12.06 1:12.06 Raumar Orientering
12 Mari Aarseth 3.49 4.04 23.37 2.11 2.12 5.25 1.52 1.09 2.44 2.45 4.59 4.25 1.02 2.34 10.34 0.56 0.30 0.00 Mari Aarseth
Nydalens SK 3.49 7.53 31.30 33.41 35.53 41.18 43.10 44.19 47.03 49.48 54.47 59.12 1:00.14 1:02.48 1:13.22 1:14.18 1:14.48 1:14.48 Nydalens SK
13 Anne Østvold 9.52 6.01 5.11 2.09 2.57 6.48 2.00 1.23 4.15 13.15 5.13 7.06 0.56 3.05 3.36 0.48 0.26 0.00 Anne Østvold
Heming Orientering 9.52 15.53 21.04 23.13 26.10 32.58 34.58 36.21 40.36 53.51 59.04 1:06.10 1:07.06 1:10.11 1:13.47 1:14.35 1:15.01 1:15.01 Heming Orientering
14 Gunde Tumelionis 11.32 10.24 3.58 1.39 7.04 6.01 2.08 1.12 3.36 2.50 5.49 6.31 1.10 4.56 5.50 1.10 0.31 0.00 Gunde Tumelionis
Fossum IF 11.32 21.56 25.54 27.33 34.37 40.38 42.46 43.58 47.34 50.24 56.13 1:02.44 1:03.54 1:08.50 1:14.40 1:15.50 1:16.21 1:16.21 Fossum IF
15 Nora Christine Hansen 4.55 3.40 4.41 13.45 6.53 6.10 1.41 1.10 4.23 10.44 5.16 6.07 0.58 4.01 3.20 1.08 0.23 0.00 Nora Christine Hansen
Røyken OL 4.55 8.35 13.16 27.01 33.54 40.04 41.45 42.55 47.18 58.02 1:03.18 1:09.25 1:10.23 1:14.24 1:17.44 1:18.52 1:19.15 1:19.15 Røyken OL
16 Mari Ovidia Ranestad 7.01 4.47 13.23 2.37 8.32 4.33 2.51 1.59 6.49 3.26 5.56 8.17 1.05 4.03 5.12 0.40 0.25 0.00 Mari Ovidia Ranestad
Hamar OK 7.01 11.48 25.11 27.48 36.20 40.53 43.44 45.43 52.32 55.58 1:01.54 1:10.11 1:11.16 1:15.19 1:20.31 1:21.11 1:21.36 1:21.36 Hamar OK
17 Martha Wisløff 19.02 4.54 5.14 1.54 2.57 19.41 1.25 1.17 8.40 3.23 5.01 6.28 1.12 2.40 2.52 1.03 0.29 0.00 Martha Wisløff
Asker Skiklubb 19.02 23.56 29.10 31.04 34.01 53.42 55.07 56.24 1:05.04 1:08.27 1:13.28 1:19.56 1:21.08 1:23.48 1:26.40 1:27.43 1:28.12 1:28.12 Asker Skiklubb
18 Ingeborg Eikås 7.54 6.00 5.13 2.13 2.55 6.52 1.53 1.24 4.15 13.47 7.06 11.06 1.30 6.24 10.57 1.39 0.34 0.00 Ingeborg Eikås
Sandefjord OK 7.54 13.54 19.07 21.20 24.15 31.07 33.00 34.24 38.39 52.26 59.32 1:10.38 1:12.08 1:18.32 1:29.29 1:31.08 1:31.42 1:31.42 Sandefjord OK
19 Marthe Graff-Wiik 15.05 5.08 7.56 3.29 6.47 8.59 1.43 1.07 4.33 13.45 7.02 10.24 1.13 2.52 2.34 1.01 0.27 0.00 Marthe Graff-Wiik
Sturla, IF 15.05 20.13 28.09 31.38 38.25 47.24 49.07 50.14 54.47 1:08.32 1:15.34 1:25.58 1:27.11 1:30.03 1:32.37 1:33.38 1:34.05 1:34.05 Sturla, IF
Julie Brenås 6.14 5.41 9.02 3.00 0.36 0.00 Julie Brenås
Varteig OL 6.14 11.55 20.57 23.57 55.37 56.13 56.13 Varteig OL
Sofie Solheim Undeberget 3.41 2.02 4.25 7.14 1.04 1.21 5.03 1.59 0.56 2.24 4.04 0.56 0.34 0.00 Sofie Solheim Undeberget
Oppsal Orientering 12.52 16.33 18.35 23.00 30.14 31.18 32.39 37.42 39.41 51.42 52.38 55.02 59.06 1:00.02 1:00.36 1:00.36 Oppsal Orientering
Helene Margarethe Kristensen 22.26 4.42 6.31 3.53 4.33 0.00 Helene Margarethe Kristensen
Heming Orientering 22.26 27.08 33.39 37.32 42.05 1:01.28 1:10.16 1:10.16 Heming Orientering
Elma Sagli Gudim Elma Sagli Gudim
Indre Østfold OK 10:31.00 Indre Østfold OK
Maren Henriksen Maren Henriksen
Halden SK 10:11.00 Halden SK