Pl Navn S-1 (113) 1-2 (82) 2-3 (81) 3-4 (109) 4-5 (31) 5-6 (34) 6-7 (83) 7-8 (118) 8-9 (38) 9-10 (64) 10-11 (51) 11-12 (62) 12-13 (77) 13-14 (110) 14-15 (78) 15-16 (63) 16-17 (48) 17-18 (85) 18-19 (175) 19-20 (249) 20-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Teodor Mo Hjelseth 1.51 3.52 0.49 0.55 3.07 0.36 0.52 3.30 1.37 1.29 2.20 1.36 3.27 1.30 2.25 2.05 0.50 1.43 0.38 0.22 0.00 Teodor Mo Hjelseth
Nydalens SK 1.51 5.43 6.32 7.27 10.34 11.10 12.02 15.32 17.09 18.38 20.58 22.34 26.01 27.31 29.56 32.01 32.51 34.34 35.12 35.34 35.34 Nydalens SK
2 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 2.17 3.44 0.55 1.14 4.22 0.32 0.48 3.29 2.12 1.57 2.12 2.06 2.15 1.24 2.33 2.21 1.14 1.39 0.35 0.22 0.00 Kasper Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens SK 2.17 6.01 6.56 8.10 12.32 13.04 13.52 17.21 19.33 21.30 23.42 25.48 28.03 29.27 32.00 34.21 35.35 37.14 37.49 38.11 38.11 Nydalens SK
3 Tobias Mathisen 1.41 3.21 0.57 2.06 4.03 0.32 0.51 4.02 1.48 1.45 2.29 2.05 3.05 1.21 2.38 2.00 0.55 1.42 0.37 0.20 0.00 Tobias Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 1.41 5.02 5.59 8.05 12.08 12.40 13.31 17.33 19.21 21.06 23.35 25.40 28.45 30.06 32.44 34.44 35.39 37.21 37.58 38.18 38.18 Porsgrunn OL
4 Andreas Dale 1.44 4.14 3.00 0.50 3.37 0.40 0.59 4.02 2.03 1.38 2.29 1.38 2.17 1.14 2.33 2.05 0.48 1.41 0.34 0.25 0.00 Andreas Dale
Bergens TF 1.44 5.58 8.58 9.48 13.25 14.05 15.04 19.06 21.09 22.47 25.16 26.54 29.11 30.25 32.58 35.03 35.51 37.32 38.06 38.31 38.31 Bergens TF
5 Gaute Bergan 2.31 3.57 0.55 0.58 4.01 0.41 0.57 4.49 1.40 1.56 2.30 2.14 2.34 1.55 3.15 2.20 0.56 1.45 0.42 0.27 0.00 Gaute Bergan
Nydalens SK 2.31 6.28 7.23 8.21 12.22 13.03 14.00 18.49 20.29 22.25 24.55 27.09 29.43 31.38 34.53 37.13 38.09 39.54 40.36 41.03 41.03 Nydalens SK
6 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 2.07 3.42 0.53 0.59 4.08 0.34 0.57 4.28 1.41 2.00 2.24 2.06 4.40 1.20 3.12 2.20 0.59 1.45 0.40 0.24 0.00 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
Halden SK 2.07 5.49 6.42 7.41 11.49 12.23 13.20 17.48 19.29 21.29 23.53 25.59 30.39 31.59 35.11 37.31 38.30 40.15 40.55 41.19 41.19 Halden SK
7 Anselm Reichenbach 2.23 3.39 0.50 0.54 3.58 0.30 0.55 6.49 1.28 2.05 2.24 2.02 3.31 1.28 3.02 2.53 1.00 1.31 0.36 0.20 0.00 Anselm Reichenbach
Oppsal Orientering 2.23 6.02 6.52 7.46 11.44 12.14 13.09 19.58 21.26 23.31 25.55 27.57 31.28 32.56 35.58 38.51 39.51 41.22 41.58 42.18 42.18 Oppsal Orientering
8 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 1.56 3.51 1.03 1.34 3.33 0.37 0.52 4.28 2.10 1.43 3.07 1.43 3.37 1.23 2.54 4.28 0.52 2.00 0.44 0.32 0.00 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
Elverum OK 1.56 5.47 6.50 8.24 11.57 12.34 13.26 17.54 20.04 21.47 24.54 26.37 30.14 31.37 34.31 38.59 39.51 41.51 42.35 43.07 43.07 Elverum OK
9 Hans Urset 2.21 3.18 0.47 0.53 3.01 0.29 1.01 3.46 5.32 1.45 2.12 2.02 4.24 1.27 3.15 3.06 1.29 3.53 0.43 0.32 0.00 Hans Urset
IL BUL-Tromsø 2.21 5.39 6.26 7.19 10.20 10.49 11.50 15.36 21.08 22.53 25.05 27.07 31.31 32.58 36.13 39.19 40.48 44.41 45.24 45.56 45.56 IL BUL-Tromsø
10 Anders L. Rosenvold 2.37 4.34 1.08 1.49 3.54 1.07 1.11 5.22 2.57 1.56 2.39 2.41 2.46 1.26 3.18 2.54 1.06 1.54 0.44 0.25 0.00 Anders L. Rosenvold
Porsgrunn OL 2.37 7.11 8.19 10.08 14.02 15.09 16.20 21.42 24.39 26.35 29.14 31.55 34.41 36.07 39.25 42.19 43.25 45.19 46.03 46.28 46.28 Porsgrunn OL
10 Lukas Klausen 3.00 3.59 0.59 1.17 4.04 0.44 0.51 4.41 2.06 2.00 4.14 2.54 3.38 1.25 3.35 2.48 1.06 2.01 0.43 0.23 0.00 Lukas Klausen
Sturla, IF 3.00 6.59 7.58 9.15 13.19 14.03 14.54 19.35 21.41 23.41 27.55 30.49 34.27 35.52 39.27 42.15 43.21 45.22 46.05 46.28 46.28 Sturla, IF
12 Johan Eger 2.45 3.41 0.58 1.44 4.19 0.34 0.52 5.13 2.29 2.06 2.50 2.16 2.53 1.25 3.29 3.16 2.28 2.18 1.02 0.25 0.00 Johan Eger
Kongsberg OL 2.45 6.26 7.24 9.08 13.27 14.01 14.53 20.06 22.35 24.41 27.31 29.47 32.40 34.05 37.34 40.50 43.18 45.36 46.38 47.03 47.03 Kongsberg OL
13 Birk Felland Sætnan 2.37 4.20 1.17 1.07 3.52 0.36 1.05 9.03 2.34 2.15 2.58 2.12 3.40 1.32 4.00 2.24 1.17 2.08 0.44 0.27 0.00 Birk Felland Sætnan
Fossum IF 2.37 6.57 8.14 9.21 13.13 13.49 14.54 23.57 26.31 28.46 31.44 33.56 37.36 39.08 43.08 45.32 46.49 48.57 49.41 50.08 50.08 Fossum IF
14 Thomas Blomkvist 2.44 4.59 1.36 2.38 5.28 0.39 1.09 5.00 2.10 2.01 3.02 2.32 2.49 1.23 3.33 3.20 2.05 2.12 1.03 0.29 0.00 Thomas Blomkvist
Fredrikstad SK 2.44 7.43 9.19 11.57 17.25 18.04 19.13 24.13 26.23 28.24 31.26 33.58 36.47 38.10 41.43 45.03 47.08 49.20 50.23 50.52 50.52 Fredrikstad SK
15 Magnus Strømme Lid 2.31 6.15 1.26 1.13 4.46 0.34 1.04 5.30 2.23 2.05 3.18 3.00 3.03 1.23 3.13 2.57 1.17 6.47 0.39 0.27 0.00 Magnus Strømme Lid
Varegg Fleridrett 2.31 8.46 10.12 11.25 16.11 16.45 17.49 23.19 25.42 27.47 31.05 34.05 37.08 38.31 41.44 44.41 45.58 52.45 53.24 53.51 53.51 Varegg Fleridrett
16 Mats Lindaas 2.29 4.48 1.14 1.27 4.11 1.28 1.03 9.28 2.28 2.09 3.08 3.03 4.48 1.31 4.20 2.32 1.16 2.05 0.46 0.22 0.00 Mats Lindaas
Elverum OK 2.29 7.17 8.31 9.58 14.09 15.37 16.40 26.08 28.36 30.45 33.53 36.56 41.44 43.15 47.35 50.07 51.23 53.28 54.14 54.36 54.36 Elverum OK
17 Peder Aabogen Haugaard 2.13 4.27 2.07 1.43 4.17 0.40 1.00 6.30 2.44 2.13 5.27 2.46 3.42 1.34 4.13 4.36 1.19 2.04 0.49 0.23 0.00 Peder Aabogen Haugaard
Indre Østfold OK 2.13 6.40 8.47 10.30 14.47 15.27 16.27 22.57 25.41 27.54 33.21 36.07 39.49 41.23 45.36 50.12 51.31 53.35 54.24 54.47 54.47 Indre Østfold OK
18 Mikkel Berglund 3.05 4.15 1.00 1.05 4.04 1.09 0.59 4.59 1.59 7.07 5.22 2.16 3.29 1.39 6.01 2.27 1.36 2.21 0.47 0.27 0.00 Mikkel Berglund
Ringerike OL 3.05 7.20 8.20 9.25 13.29 14.38 15.37 20.36 22.35 29.42 35.04 37.20 40.49 42.28 48.29 50.56 52.32 54.53 55.40 56.07 56.07 Ringerike OL
19 Atle Nikolai Wøllo 2.29 3.43 0.54 8.33 4.26 0.34 1.05 6.26 2.32 2.13 3.03 3.02 4.51 1.28 4.18 2.54 1.15 2.22 0.50 0.34 0.00 Atle Nikolai Wøllo
Kongsberg OL 2.29 6.12 7.06 15.39 20.05 20.39 21.44 28.10 30.42 32.55 35.58 39.00 43.51 45.19 49.37 52.31 53.46 56.08 56.58 57.32 57.32 Kongsberg OL
20 Gustav Andresen Skotte 2.42 6.15 1.20 4.14 4.37 0.47 1.19 5.29 2.11 3.22 4.02 3.06 3.48 1.47 3.54 3.49 1.06 3.54 0.43 0.23 0.00 Gustav Andresen Skotte
Fossum IF 2.42 8.57 10.17 14.31 19.08 19.55 21.14 26.43 28.54 32.16 36.18 39.24 43.12 44.59 48.53 52.42 53.48 57.42 58.25 58.48 58.48 Fossum IF
21 Simen Aure Skogedal 6.50 5.12 1.15 1.50 5.43 0.36 1.08 5.32 2.39 2.50 3.41 2.40 3.44 2.29 3.58 4.45 1.29 2.23 0.44 0.28 0.00 Simen Aure Skogedal
Asker Skiklubb 6.50 12.02 13.17 15.07 20.50 21.26 22.34 28.06 30.45 33.35 37.16 39.56 43.40 46.09 50.07 54.52 56.21 58.44 59.28 59.56 59.56 Asker Skiklubb
22 Elias Stubberud 3.01 5.41 1.15 1.29 4.51 0.46 1.12 6.23 2.55 2.31 5.06 5.11 5.19 2.30 3.59 2.59 1.18 2.19 0.53 0.20 0.00 Elias Stubberud
Nydalens SK 3.01 8.42 9.57 11.26 16.17 17.03 18.15 24.38 27.33 30.04 35.10 40.21 45.40 48.10 52.09 55.08 56.26 58.45 59.38 59.58 59.58 Nydalens SK
23 Vegard Ranestad 5.12 4.00 1.03 1.06 4.20 0.32 1.23 5.15 1.50 2.43 7.55 9.05 2.33 1.30 4.13 2.42 2.17 1.45 0.34 0.23 0.00 Vegard Ranestad
Hamar OK 5.12 9.12 10.15 11.21 15.41 16.13 17.36 22.51 24.41 27.24 35.19 44.24 46.57 48.27 52.40 55.22 57.39 59.24 59.58 1:00.21 1:00.21 Hamar OK
24 Kristoffer Halsnes 1.57 6.01 0.56 0.55 3.53 0.30 0.59 6.54 2.48 2.14 14.03 2.10 3.37 1.42 6.10 2.33 1.31 1.49 0.51 0.29 0.00 Kristoffer Halsnes
Indre Østfold OK 1.57 7.58 8.54 9.49 13.42 14.12 15.11 22.05 24.53 27.07 41.10 43.20 46.57 48.39 54.49 57.22 58.53 1:00.42 1:01.33 1:02.02 1:02.02 Indre Østfold OK
25 Rolf Andreas Berg 2.45 5.13 1.37 1.42 4.46 0.39 1.26 6.28 2.04 2.14 10.19 2.34 4.53 1.50 4.22 5.10 0.47 2.09 0.52 0.27 0.00 Rolf Andreas Berg
Nydalens SK 2.45 7.58 9.35 11.17 16.03 16.42 18.08 24.36 26.40 28.54 39.13 41.47 46.40 48.30 52.52 58.02 58.49 1:00.58 1:01.50 1:02.17 1:02.17 Nydalens SK
26 Melker Andersson 3.44 5.30 1.07 1.45 4.48 0.50 1.09 10.51 2.26 3.43 3.40 3.20 4.37 2.02 4.18 3.26 1.31 2.39 0.51 0.26 0.00 Melker Andersson
Eds SK 3.44 9.14 10.21 12.06 16.54 17.44 18.53 29.44 32.10 35.53 39.33 42.53 47.30 49.32 53.50 57.16 58.47 1:01.26 1:02.17 1:02.43 1:02.43 Eds SK
27 Vetle Lysaker Norbom 4.39 6.49 0.58 1.18 5.07 0.56 4.56 5.31 2.46 2.28 8.43 2.34 2.54 2.43 4.59 7.12 1.24 1.44 0.44 0.24 0.00 Vetle Lysaker Norbom
Konnerud IL 4.39 11.28 12.26 13.44 18.51 19.47 24.43 30.14 33.00 35.28 44.11 46.45 49.39 52.22 57.21 1:04.33 1:05.57 1:07.41 1:08.25 1:08.49 1:08.49 Konnerud IL
28 Kristian Juell Larsen 4.41 5.42 1.15 1.28 5.28 0.45 1.26 4.57 3.26 2.11 15.26 2.14 5.26 3.51 5.22 2.35 0.58 3.23 0.41 0.21 0.00 Kristian Juell Larsen
IL Tyrving 4.41 10.23 11.38 13.06 18.34 19.19 20.45 25.42 29.08 31.19 46.45 48.59 54.25 58.16 1:03.38 1:06.13 1:07.11 1:10.34 1:11.15 1:11.36 1:11.36 IL Tyrving
29 Jonas Aarseth 5.26 4.55 1.48 6.34 7.36 0.40 1.57 7.39 5.38 4.02 8.37 3.23 4.34 2.45 5.55 6.35 1.46 3.52 0.54 0.39 0.00 Jonas Aarseth
Nydalens SK 5.26 10.21 12.09 18.43 26.19 26.59 28.56 36.35 42.13 46.15 54.52 58.15 1:02.49 1:05.34 1:11.29 1:18.04 1:19.50 1:23.42 1:24.36 1:25.15 1:25.15 Nydalens SK
30 Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik 4.33 4.33 1.12 0.59 4.44 0.39 1.11 8.16 5.26 4.11 8.19 4.09 12.05 6.23 5.37 8.10 2.29 3.17 0.52 0.26 0.00 Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
Varegg Fleridrett 4.33 9.06 10.18 11.17 16.01 16.40 17.51 26.07 31.33 35.44 44.03 48.12 1:00.17 1:06.40 1:12.17 1:20.27 1:22.56 1:26.13 1:27.05 1:27.31 1:27.31 Varegg Fleridrett
31 Jonathan Eylertsen 4.48 7.28 2.50 13.51 7.20 1.33 2.02 16.15 2.43 9.59 5.49 4.34 4.13 2.39 4.47 4.45 2.22 2.39 0.55 0.30 0.00 Jonathan Eylertsen
Halden SK 4.48 12.16 15.06 28.57 36.17 37.50 39.52 56.07 58.50 1:08.49 1:14.38 1:19.12 1:23.25 1:26.04 1:30.51 1:35.36 1:37.58 1:40.37 1:41.32 1:42.02 1:42.02 Halden SK
Sivert Poppe 1.50 4.09 0.57 1.08 3.17 0.35 0.50 4.12 1.44 1.37 3.01 1.38 2.59 1.26 3.04 2.04 1.57 0.24 0.00 Sivert Poppe
Fredrikstad SK 1.50 5.59 6.56 8.04 11.21 11.56 12.46 16.58 18.42 20.19 23.20 24.58 27.57 29.23 32.27 34.31 36.28 38.50 39.14 39.14 Fredrikstad SK
Olav Melheim 4.49 12.06 11.49 5.46 6.25 0.57 2.31 4.17 3.57 4.17 3.09 0.27 0.00 Olav Melheim
Sturla, IF 4.49 16.55 28.44 34.30 40.55 41.52 54.21 56.52 1:01.09 1:05.06 1:09.23 1:12.32 1:15.23 1:23.00 1:23.27 1:23.27 Sturla, IF
Gaute Lindaas Gaute Lindaas
Elverum OK 9:26.00 Elverum OK