Pl Navn S-1 (114) 1-2 (125) 2-3 (81) 3-4 (109) 4-5 (34) 5-6 (83) 6-7 (118) 7-8 (38) 8-9 (39) 9-10 (56) 10-11 (112) 11-12 (106) 12-13 (110) 13-14 (115) 14-15 (63) 15-16 (70) 16-17 (61) 17-18 (175) 18-19 (249) 19-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Pia Young Vik 1.48 2.16 2.24 1.10 2.54 0.50 4.15 1.44 2.15 2.05 4.28 0.50 0.59 1.58 3.47 0.59 1.08 0.25 0.23 0.00 Pia Young Vik
Nydalens SK 1.48 4.04 6.28 7.38 10.32 11.22 15.37 17.21 19.36 21.41 26.09 26.59 27.58 29.56 33.43 34.42 35.50 36.15 36.38 36.38 Nydalens SK
2 Une Holtermann 2.12 2.40 2.34 1.13 3.23 0.56 6.54 1.37 2.18 2.05 2.48 0.53 1.05 3.02 4.11 0.54 1.09 0.20 0.24 0.00 Une Holtermann
Porsgrunn OL 2.12 4.52 7.26 8.39 12.02 12.58 19.52 21.29 23.47 25.52 28.40 29.33 30.38 33.40 37.51 38.45 39.54 40.14 40.38 40.38 Porsgrunn OL
3 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik 1.48 2.52 2.29 1.18 3.45 1.02 4.37 2.22 2.09 5.10 4.36 0.48 0.58 2.25 1.25 2.01 1.39 0.25 0.25 0.00 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
Konnerud IL 1.48 4.40 7.09 8.27 12.12 13.14 17.51 20.13 22.22 27.32 32.08 32.56 33.54 36.19 37.44 39.45 41.24 41.49 42.14 42.14 Konnerud IL
4 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 4.45 3.13 3.19 1.48 3.53 1.14 5.23 2.16 2.04 3.43 2.25 1.49 1.10 2.10 1.10 1.30 1.30 0.19 0.26 0.00 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK 4.45 7.58 11.17 13.05 16.58 18.12 23.35 25.51 27.55 31.38 34.03 35.52 37.02 39.12 40.22 41.52 43.22 43.41 44.07 44.07 Lillehammer OK
5 Martine Skjelsvik 2.06 3.07 3.12 1.24 3.35 1.03 9.23 2.19 2.11 3.12 4.23 0.53 1.33 2.58 2.12 1.21 1.34 0.25 0.24 0.00 Martine Skjelsvik
Lillehammer OK 2.06 5.13 8.25 9.49 13.24 14.27 23.50 26.09 28.20 31.32 35.55 36.48 38.21 41.19 43.31 44.52 46.26 46.51 47.15 47.15 Lillehammer OK
6 Anine Kjørholt Lie 2.48 3.50 3.22 2.00 3.57 1.10 7.05 2.02 2.30 4.22 4.51 0.52 1.14 2.57 1.29 1.06 1.22 0.20 0.25 0.00 Anine Kjørholt Lie
Porsgrunn OL 2.48 6.38 10.00 12.00 15.57 17.07 24.12 26.14 28.44 33.06 37.57 38.49 40.03 43.00 44.29 45.35 46.57 47.17 47.42 47.42 Porsgrunn OL
7 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 2.03 2.35 3.13 5.31 3.39 1.03 5.18 2.28 4.05 3.31 4.55 0.55 1.03 2.38 1.24 1.10 1.29 0.23 0.29 0.00 Kristin Melby Jacobsen
Lardal OL 2.03 4.38 7.51 13.22 17.01 18.04 23.22 25.50 29.55 33.26 38.21 39.16 40.19 42.57 44.21 45.31 47.00 47.23 47.52 47.52 Lardal OL
8 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 4.00 2.55 2.51 1.38 4.48 1.09 8.19 1.58 2.22 3.37 4.12 0.57 0.57 3.42 1.27 1.40 1.13 0.23 0.28 0.00 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen
Fet OL 4.00 6.55 9.46 11.24 16.12 17.21 25.40 27.38 30.00 33.37 37.49 38.46 39.43 43.25 44.52 46.32 47.45 48.08 48.36 48.36 Fet OL
9 Ida Marie Flågen 2.19 3.40 3.39 1.26 6.56 1.03 6.47 3.26 1.58 3.26 3.33 2.36 1.26 2.49 2.18 1.05 1.41 0.23 0.27 0.00 Ida Marie Flågen
Heming Orientering 2.19 5.59 9.38 11.04 18.00 19.03 25.50 29.16 31.14 34.40 38.13 40.49 42.15 45.04 47.22 48.27 50.08 50.31 50.58 50.58 Heming Orientering
10 Hedda Spangberg 2.12 2.50 7.51 1.25 3.51 1.25 6.48 2.25 2.04 4.24 2.52 1.58 1.24 3.06 1.26 2.16 2.16 0.25 0.23 0.00 Hedda Spangberg
Konnerud IL 2.12 5.02 12.53 14.18 18.09 19.34 26.22 28.47 30.51 35.15 38.07 40.05 41.29 44.35 46.01 48.17 50.33 50.58 51.21 51.21 Konnerud IL
11 Selma Høivold 2.14 3.00 3.30 1.44 4.12 1.50 6.56 2.55 2.19 4.45 5.08 0.56 1.33 3.58 1.51 1.38 1.56 0.32 0.25 0.00 Selma Høivold
Kongsberg OL 2.14 5.14 8.44 10.28 14.40 16.30 23.26 26.21 28.40 33.25 38.33 39.29 41.02 45.00 46.51 48.29 50.25 50.57 51.22 51.22 Kongsberg OL
12 Mari Øverby 2.10 6.30 6.06 1.27 4.27 1.36 5.26 2.03 3.33 3.56 3.05 1.17 1.10 2.21 1.17 1.44 2.42 0.27 0.29 0.00 Mari Øverby
Kongsberg OL 2.10 8.40 14.46 16.13 20.40 22.16 27.42 29.45 33.18 37.14 40.19 41.36 42.46 45.07 46.24 48.08 50.50 51.17 51.46 51.46 Kongsberg OL
13 Emma Engehult 2.43 4.04 3.41 2.02 5.27 1.32 6.02 2.45 2.18 4.53 5.06 1.07 1.21 2.41 1.33 1.51 1.58 0.27 0.27 0.00 Emma Engehult
Notodden OL 2.43 6.47 10.28 12.30 17.57 19.29 25.31 28.16 30.34 35.27 40.33 41.40 43.01 45.42 47.15 49.06 51.04 51.31 51.58 51.58 Notodden OL
14 Netta Bar-Nathan 2.07 3.22 3.07 1.17 3.54 0.58 15.21 1.40 2.14 6.07 3.00 0.47 1.36 2.43 2.19 0.54 1.28 0.20 0.26 0.00 Netta Bar-Nathan
Lillomarka OL 2.07 5.29 8.36 9.53 13.47 14.45 30.06 31.46 34.00 40.07 43.07 43.54 45.30 48.13 50.32 51.26 52.54 53.14 53.40 53.40 Lillomarka OL
15 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal 2.45 4.36 3.27 1.45 5.22 1.08 7.08 2.34 2.16 4.52 4.42 0.59 1.22 3.51 1.26 2.43 1.43 0.34 0.32 0.00 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
Fossum IF 2.45 7.21 10.48 12.33 17.55 19.03 26.11 28.45 31.01 35.53 40.35 41.34 42.56 46.47 48.13 50.56 52.39 53.13 53.45 53.45 Fossum IF
16 Konstanse Moholth 2.44 4.32 3.14 1.57 9.16 1.10 6.56 3.25 2.13 4.06 4.34 1.13 1.23 2.58 1.40 1.10 1.41 0.24 0.28 0.00 Konstanse Moholth
Kongsberg OL 2.44 7.16 10.30 12.27 21.43 22.53 29.49 33.14 35.27 39.33 44.07 45.20 46.43 49.41 51.21 52.31 54.12 54.36 55.04 55.04 Kongsberg OL
17 Frida Solsrud 2.40 2.17 3.32 1.30 6.40 1.17 7.49 3.30 2.19 3.37 9.09 1.32 1.20 4.20 1.38 1.05 1.55 0.25 0.29 0.00 Frida Solsrud
Nydalens SK 2.40 4.57 8.29 9.59 16.39 17.56 25.45 29.15 31.34 35.11 44.20 45.52 47.12 51.32 53.10 54.15 56.10 56.35 57.04 57.04 Nydalens SK
18 Alva Marika Niklasson 1.51 6.48 2.15 5.35 6.09 0.48 6.04 4.48 2.35 9.22 1.57 0.48 0.59 3.34 1.12 1.44 1.03 0.20 0.23 0.00 Alva Marika Niklasson
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1.51 8.39 10.54 16.29 22.38 23.26 29.30 34.18 36.53 46.15 48.12 49.00 49.59 53.33 54.45 56.29 57.32 57.52 58.15 58.15 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
19 Elida Sagli Gudim 2.18 3.46 3.41 5.24 5.51 1.47 7.50 2.29 3.18 3.21 6.39 1.05 1.14 3.31 3.01 1.18 1.47 0.28 0.34 0.00 Elida Sagli Gudim
Indre Østfold OK 2.18 6.04 9.45 15.09 21.00 22.47 30.37 33.06 36.24 39.45 46.24 47.29 48.43 52.14 55.15 56.33 58.20 58.48 59.22 59.22 Indre Østfold OK
20 Elise Wærp Hauge 2.38 4.20 3.31 5.56 6.17 1.24 7.42 3.16 2.12 4.26 6.37 0.58 2.35 3.18 1.30 1.17 1.43 0.23 0.32 0.00 Elise Wærp Hauge
Nydalens SK 2.38 6.58 10.29 16.25 22.42 24.06 31.48 35.04 37.16 41.42 48.19 49.17 51.52 55.10 56.40 57.57 59.40 1:00.03 1:00.35 1:00.35 Nydalens SK
21 Astrid Rognstad 2.26 3.03 4.43 5.37 3.27 1.06 10.29 3.06 2.15 4.50 5.52 1.20 1.30 4.11 2.29 1.40 2.14 0.29 0.30 0.00 Astrid Rognstad
Hadeland OL 2.26 5.29 10.12 15.49 19.16 20.22 30.51 33.57 36.12 41.02 46.54 48.14 49.44 53.55 56.24 58.04 1:00.18 1:00.47 1:01.17 1:01.17 Hadeland OL
22 Ella Berstad 6.33 4.28 6.50 1.52 4.37 1.16 7.18 3.00 2.14 4.55 5.43 1.25 1.26 4.24 2.20 1.38 2.15 0.31 0.26 0.00 Ella Berstad
Heming Orientering 6.33 11.01 17.51 19.43 24.20 25.36 32.54 35.54 38.08 43.03 48.46 50.11 51.37 56.01 58.21 59.59 1:02.14 1:02.45 1:03.11 1:03.11 Heming Orientering
23 Sofie Gammelsæter 2.15 8.27 3.06 1.43 10.33 1.47 13.23 2.34 12.01 3.10 4.02 0.57 1.59 4.48 2.59 1.28 8.30 0.32 0.29 0.00 Sofie Gammelsæter
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 2.15 10.42 13.48 15.31 26.04 27.51 41.14 43.48 55.49 58.59 1:03.01 1:03.58 1:05.57 1:10.45 1:13.44 1:15.12 1:23.42 1:24.14 1:24.43 1:24.43 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
24 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 2.39 3.50 5.42 4.34 6.36 1.23 13.33 2.27 2.45 22.30 3.34 1.40 3.42 4.45 1.46 3.54 1.53 0.27 0.34 0.00 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen
Fredrikstad SK 2.39 6.29 12.11 16.45 23.21 24.44 38.17 40.44 43.29 1:05.59 1:09.33 1:11.13 1:14.55 1:19.40 1:21.26 1:25.20 1:27.13 1:27.40 1:28.14 1:28.14 Fredrikstad SK
Mari Loftesnes Kaupang 2.26 3.44 4.24 2.32 4.46 1.18 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2.26 6.10 10.34 13.06 17.52 19.10 19.10 OL Tønsberg og omegn
Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth 2.48 4.46 3.50 1.56 5.38 1.28 Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2.48 7.34 11.24 13.20 18.58 20.26 20.26 OL Tønsberg og omegn
Mari Brende 3.47 2.56 2.36 1.13 3.50 1.12 0.21 0.00 Mari Brende
Fossum IF 3.47 6.43 9.19 10.32 14.22 15.34 37.41 39.35 39.56 39.56 Fossum IF
Ingrid Mobråthen 2.22 6.30 6.30 4.10 17.08 1.20 0.31 0.00 Ingrid Mobråthen
Botne SK 2.22 8.52 15.22 19.32 36.40 38.00 1:00.36 1:01.07 1:01.07 Botne SK
Embla Øvretveit 2.32 15.46 3.33 5.48 4.01 1.25 6.23 2.45 2.08 2.58 0.31 0.00 Embla Øvretveit
Fredrikstad SK 2.32 18.18 21.51 27.39 31.40 33.05 39.28 42.13 44.21 47.19 1:01.11 1:01.42 1:01.42 Fredrikstad SK
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård 2.38 7.05 3.54 10.27 11.26 1.23 0.29 0.00 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
Sandefjord OK 2.38 9.43 13.37 24.04 35.30 36.53 1:03.27 1:16.27 1:16.56 1:16.56 Sandefjord OK