Pl Navn S-1 (156) 1-2 (152) 2-3 (146) 3-4 (158) 4-5 (153) 5-6 (154) 6-7 (155) 7-8 (170) 8-9 (175) 9-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lars Flaskerud 1.24 1.59 6.13 6.09 4.00 4.49 3.20 2.39 0.38 0.00 Lars Flaskerud
OL Toten-Troll 1.24 3.23 9.36 15.45 19.45 24.34 27.54 30.33 31.11 31.11 OL Toten-Troll
2 Eskil Malmo Jordheim 1.33 2.34 6.57 7.41 3.16 4.23 3.07 1.43 0.39 0.00 Eskil Malmo Jordheim
Vang OL 1.33 4.07 11.04 18.45 22.01 26.24 29.31 31.14 31.53 31.53 Vang OL
3 Simen Bergstrøm 2.54 4.16 7.16 5.27 2.52 4.36 1.53 1.50 1.03 0.00 Simen Bergstrøm
IL Tyrving 2.54 7.10 14.26 19.53 22.45 27.21 29.14 31.04 32.07 32.07 IL Tyrving
4 Elias Molund 3.18 2.50 9.35 6.35 2.48 3.01 1.41 1.57 0.45 0.00 Elias Molund
IL Tyrving 3.18 6.08 15.43 22.18 25.06 28.07 29.48 31.45 32.30 32.30 IL Tyrving
5 Sivert Dåsnes 1.42 5.43 9.43 5.45 2.55 4.30 1.51 1.29 0.38 0.00 Sivert Dåsnes
Vang OL 1.42 7.25 17.08 22.53 25.48 30.18 32.09 33.38 34.16 34.16 Vang OL
6 Per Taje Skeie 1.47 2.17 6.47 9.25 3.46 4.33 3.32 2.16 0.31 0.00 Per Taje Skeie
Raumar Orientering 1.47 4.04 10.51 20.16 24.02 28.35 32.07 34.23 34.54 34.54 Raumar Orientering
7 Niklas Mykleset 1.41 2.50 9.09 8.13 3.40 4.18 2.38 1.59 1.00 0.00 Niklas Mykleset
Vang OL 1.41 4.31 13.40 21.53 25.33 29.51 32.29 34.28 35.28 35.28 Vang OL
8 Linnea Haneberg 2.16 2.20 7.32 6.26 4.17 6.58 2.38 3.10 0.36 0.00 Linnea Haneberg
Vang OL 2.16 4.36 12.08 18.34 22.51 29.49 32.27 35.37 36.13 36.13 Vang OL
9 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien 2.07 4.27 12.18 7.06 2.49 3.33 2.13 1.31 0.32 0.00 Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer OK 2.07 6.34 18.52 25.58 28.47 32.20 34.33 36.04 36.36 36.36 Lillehammer OK
10 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad 38.15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 Sebastian Welhaven Thorstad
Lillehammer OK 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 38.15 Lillehammer OK
11 Markus Skappel Finsand 1.26 2.48 9.27 8.04 6.38 4.04 3.30 2.28 0.37 0.00 Markus Skappel Finsand
Lillehammer OK 1.26 4.14 13.41 21.45 28.23 32.27 35.57 38.25 39.02 39.02 Lillehammer OK
12 Eline Kravdal 3.07 3.00 9.54 11.08 3.52 3.49 2.06 1.36 0.36 0.00 Eline Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL 3.07 6.07 16.01 27.09 31.01 34.50 36.56 38.32 39.08 39.08 Gjø-Vard OL
13 Marte Libak 1.29 2.58 10.43 9.26 3.25 4.49 2.46 2.56 0.53 0.00 Marte Libak
Vang OL 1.29 4.27 15.10 24.36 28.01 32.50 35.36 38.32 39.25 39.25 Vang OL
14 Eivind Lutnæs 1.59 2.53 15.48 8.51 2.51 4.36 2.32 2.19 0.42 0.00 Eivind Lutnæs
Hamar OK 1.59 4.52 20.40 29.31 32.22 36.58 39.30 41.49 42.31 42.31 Hamar OK
15 Cecilie Langseth 2.05 2.49 15.52 8.43 3.01 4.32 2.37 2.11 0.43 0.00 Cecilie Langseth
Hamar OK 2.05 4.54 20.46 29.29 32.30 37.02 39.39 41.50 42.33 42.33 Hamar OK
16 Magnus Syversen Gihle 3.40 4.16 13.17 6.06 5.17 6.13 3.29 2.15 0.42 0.00 Magnus Syversen Gihle
Oppsal Orientering 3.40 7.56 21.13 27.19 32.36 38.49 42.18 44.33 45.15 45.15 Oppsal Orientering
17 Karsten Antonsen 2.36 4.03 14.45 10.14 4.53 6.24 6.44 3.23 0.59 0.00 Karsten Antonsen
Hamar OK 2.36 6.39 21.24 31.38 36.31 42.55 49.39 53.02 54.01 54.01 Hamar OK
18 Harald Antonsen 2.25 4.12 14.51 10.33 4.32 6.39 6.40 2.54 1.20 0.00 Harald Antonsen
Hamar OK 2.25 6.37 21.28 32.01 36.33 43.12 49.52 52.46 54.06 54.06 Hamar OK
19 Eline Malmo Jordheim 3.42 6.22 13.56 9.50 5.59 5.50 3.33 3.43 1.46 0.00 Eline Malmo Jordheim
Vang OL 3.42 10.04 24.00 33.50 39.49 45.39 49.12 52.55 54.41 54.41 Vang OL
20 Elise Libak-Feiring 3.41 3.09 12.33 11.50 6.45 9.39 3.29 3.19 0.55 0.00 Elise Libak-Feiring
Vang OL 3.41 6.50 19.23 31.13 37.58 47.37 51.06 54.25 55.20 55.20 Vang OL
21 Synne Syversen Gihle 2.12 4.00 11.22 23.02 2.44 4.45 4.12 3.07 0.36 0.00 Synne Syversen Gihle
Oppsal Orientering 2.12 6.12 17.34 40.36 43.20 48.05 52.17 55.24 56.00 56.00 Oppsal Orientering
22 Hanna Lutnæs 7.41 7.45 18.10 13.37 6.52 12.56 5.41 5.21 0.56 0.00 Hanna Lutnæs
Hamar OK 7.41 15.26 33.36 47.13 54.05 1:07.01 1:12.42 1:18.03 1:18.59 1:18.59 Hamar OK
Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden
Gjø-Vard OL 11:00.00 Gjø-Vard OL