Pl Navn S-1 (153) 1-2 (154) 2-3 (155) 3-4 (156) 4-5 (164) 5-6 (165) 6-7 (167) 7-8 (168) 8-9 (169) 9-10 (171) 10-11 (172) 11-12 (175) 12-13 (178) 13-14 (179) 14-15 (999) 15-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Sigrid Alexandersen 1.11 0.11 1.19 0.28 1.02 0.20 0.40 0.58 1.35 0.47 0.16 1.01 0.48 0.35 0.15 0.46 Sigrid Alexandersen
NTNUI 1.11 1.22 2.41 3.09 4.11 4.31 5.11 6.09 7.44 8.31 8.47 9.48 10.36 11.11 11.26 12.12 NTNUI
2 Anne M Hausken Nordberg 1.16 0.13 1.28 0.31 1.06 0.25 0.45 1.02 1.41 0.50 0.17 1.05 0.51 0.37 0.18 0.00 Anne M Hausken Nordberg
Nydalens SK 1.16 1.29 2.57 3.28 4.34 4.59 5.44 6.46 8.27 9.17 9.34 10.39 11.30 12.07 12.25 12.25 Nydalens SK
3 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 1.19 0.13 1.24 0.30 1.07 0.21 0.43 1.03 1.46 0.52 0.17 1.10 0.55 0.40 0.16 0.00 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
Bækkelagets SK 1.19 1.32 2.56 3.26 4.33 4.54 5.37 6.40 8.26 9.18 9.35 10.45 11.40 12.20 12.36 12.36 Bækkelagets SK
4 Ingjerd Myhre 1.16 0.14 1.37 0.30 1.10 0.24 0.44 1.04 1.42 0.57 0.18 1.08 0.52 0.38 0.17 0.00 Ingjerd Myhre
Kongsberg OL 1.16 1.30 3.07 3.37 4.47 5.11 5.55 6.59 8.41 9.38 9.56 11.04 11.56 12.34 12.51 12.51 Kongsberg OL
5 Siri Ulvestad 1.16 0.14 1.26 0.32 1.07 0.25 0.48 1.10 1.48 0.56 0.18 1.08 0.54 0.40 0.19 0.00 Siri Ulvestad
Nydalens SK 1.16 1.30 2.56 3.28 4.35 5.00 5.48 6.58 8.46 9.42 10.00 11.08 12.02 12.42 13.01 13.01 Nydalens SK
6 Marte Narum 1.16 0.12 1.24 0.31 1.06 0.21 0.43 1.03 1.41 0.50 0.18 1.05 0.51 0.37 0.17 0.49 Marte Narum
Nydalens SK 1.16 1.28 2.52 3.23 4.29 4.50 5.33 6.36 8.17 9.07 9.25 10.30 11.21 11.58 12.15 13.04 Nydalens SK
7 Anine Ahlsand 1.17 0.12 1.28 0.40 1.09 0.22 0.46 1.05 1.49 0.55 0.17 1.13 0.52 0.42 0.19 0.00 Anine Ahlsand
NTNUI 1.17 1.29 2.57 3.37 4.46 5.08 5.54 6.59 8.48 9.43 10.00 11.13 12.05 12.47 13.06 13.06 NTNUI
7 Kristine Fjellanger 1.17 0.14 1.29 0.30 1.09 0.26 0.49 1.08 1.45 0.57 0.17 1.09 0.57 0.40 0.19 0.00 Kristine Fjellanger
NTNUI 1.17 1.31 3.00 3.30 4.39 5.05 5.54 7.02 8.47 9.44 10.01 11.10 12.07 12.47 13.06 13.06 NTNUI
9 Emma Johansson 1.16 0.12 1.25 0.30 1.07 0.21 0.44 1.02 1.42 0.51 0.17 1.05 0.52 0.37 0.16 0.50 Emma Johansson
Fredrikstad SK 1.16 1.28 2.53 3.23 4.30 4.51 5.35 6.37 8.19 9.10 9.27 10.32 11.24 12.01 12.17 13.07 Fredrikstad SK
10 Lone Brochmann 1.18 0.14 1.36 0.34 1.10 0.22 0.49 1.09 1.49 0.57 0.17 1.13 0.55 0.44 0.19 0.00 Lone Brochmann
Bækkelagets SK 1.18 1.32 3.08 3.42 4.52 5.14 6.03 7.12 9.01 9.58 10.15 11.28 12.23 13.07 13.26 13.26 Bækkelagets SK
11 Mathilde Rundhaug 1.16 0.14 1.29 0.30 1.11 0.23 0.48 1.09 1.52 0.57 0.18 1.14 0.54 0.56 0.19 0.00 Mathilde Rundhaug
Frol IL 1.16 1.30 2.59 3.29 4.40 5.03 5.51 7.00 8.52 9.49 10.07 11.21 12.15 13.11 13.30 13.30 Frol IL
12 Maren Jansson Haverstad 1.23 0.13 1.35 0.31 1.12 0.24 0.48 1.11 1.51 0.59 0.18 1.15 0.54 0.41 0.19 0.00 Maren Jansson Haverstad
NTNUI 1.23 1.36 3.11 3.42 4.54 5.18 6.06 7.17 9.08 10.07 10.25 11.40 12.34 13.15 13.34 13.34 NTNUI
13 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 1.28 0.13 1.33 0.42 1.18 0.23 0.48 1.09 1.49 0.56 0.17 1.10 0.55 0.43 0.20 0.00 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
Frol IL 1.28 1.41 3.14 3.56 5.14 5.37 6.25 7.34 9.23 10.19 10.36 11.46 12.41 13.24 13.44 13.44 Frol IL
14 Marthe Gløersen 1.43 0.13 1.30 0.33 1.08 0.26 0.50 1.08 1.56 0.59 0.18 1.17 0.57 0.40 0.19 0.00 Marthe Gløersen
Bækkelagets SK 1.43 1.56 3.26 3.59 5.07 5.33 6.23 7.31 9.27 10.26 10.44 12.01 12.58 13.38 13.57 13.57 Bækkelagets SK
15 Emilie Westli Andersen 1.21 0.13 1.31 0.32 1.11 0.22 0.47 1.06 1.49 0.54 0.18 1.10 0.55 0.40 0.17 0.53 Emilie Westli Andersen
Løten o-lag 1.21 1.34 3.05 3.37 4.48 5.10 5.57 7.03 8.52 9.46 10.04 11.14 12.09 12.49 13.06 13.59 Løten o-lag
16 Karen Oline Kolstad 1.24 0.14 1.38 0.33 1.17 0.27 0.48 1.13 1.56 0.58 0.19 1.17 0.55 0.42 0.20 0.00 Karen Oline Kolstad
NTNUI 1.24 1.38 3.16 3.49 5.06 5.33 6.21 7.34 9.30 10.28 10.47 12.04 12.59 13.41 14.01 14.01 NTNUI
16 Anna Ulvensøen 1.23 0.15 1.40 0.32 1.14 0.24 0.51 1.14 1.55 0.59 0.17 1.16 0.57 0.43 0.21 0.00 Anna Ulvensøen
NTNUI 1.23 1.38 3.18 3.50 5.04 5.28 6.19 7.33 9.28 10.27 10.44 12.00 12.57 13.40 14.01 14.01 NTNUI
18 Ingrid Gulbrandsen 1.25 0.14 1.35 0.35 1.11 0.24 1.00 1.13 1.55 0.59 0.18 1.17 0.56 0.44 0.21 0.00 Ingrid Gulbrandsen
NTNUI 1.25 1.39 3.14 3.49 5.00 5.24 6.24 7.37 9.32 10.31 10.49 12.06 13.02 13.46 14.07 14.07 NTNUI
19 Ragnhild Hjermstad 1.22 0.14 1.31 0.33 1.12 0.23 0.47 1.08 1.50 0.54 0.19 1.11 0.55 0.41 0.17 0.54 Ragnhild Hjermstad
Fossum IF 1.22 1.36 3.07 3.40 4.52 5.15 6.02 7.10 9.00 9.54 10.13 11.24 12.19 13.00 13.17 14.11 Fossum IF
20 Maren Grande 1.27 0.16 1.32 0.34 1.27 0.25 0.49 1.09 1.55 0.57 0.20 1.17 0.55 0.48 0.22 0.00 Maren Grande
Frol IL 1.27 1.43 3.15 3.49 5.16 5.41 6.30 7.39 9.34 10.31 10.51 12.08 13.03 13.51 14.13 14.13 Frol IL
21 Evine Westli Andersen 1.26 0.15 1.37 0.33 1.17 0.27 0.51 1.14 1.56 1.02 0.18 1.20 0.57 0.45 0.19 0.00 Evine Westli Andersen
Løten o-lag 1.26 1.41 3.18 3.51 5.08 5.35 6.26 7.40 9.36 10.38 10.56 12.16 13.13 13.58 14.17 14.17 Løten o-lag
22 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby 1.28 0.15 1.38 0.34 1.26 0.27 0.52 1.14 2.00 1.03 0.20 1.19 0.58 0.45 0.21 0.00 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
NTNUI 1.28 1.43 3.21 3.55 5.21 5.48 6.40 7.54 9.54 10.57 11.17 12.36 13.34 14.19 14.40 14.40 NTNUI
23 Marta Ulvensøen 1.26 0.16 2.14 0.36 1.25 0.27 0.48 1.17 1.53 1.00 0.19 1.16 0.57 0.43 0.21 0.00 Marta Ulvensøen
NTNUI 1.26 1.42 3.56 4.32 5.57 6.24 7.12 8.29 10.22 11.22 11.41 12.57 13.54 14.37 14.58 14.58 NTNUI
24 Ingunn Egeberg Vári 1.35 0.15 1.38 0.33 1.19 0.27 0.56 1.18 2.09 1.05 0.21 1.23 1.01 0.49 0.20 0.00 Ingunn Egeberg Vári
NTNUI 1.35 1.50 3.28 4.01 5.20 5.47 6.43 8.01 10.10 11.15 11.36 12.59 14.00 14.49 15.09 15.09 NTNUI
25 Live Bredholt Jørgensen 1.24 0.16 1.45 0.35 1.20 0.29 0.56 1.19 2.10 1.05 0.21 1.25 0.59 0.50 0.22 0.00 Live Bredholt Jørgensen
NTNUI 1.24 1.40 3.25 4.00 5.20 5.49 6.45 8.04 10.14 11.19 11.40 13.05 14.04 14.54 15.16 15.16 NTNUI
26 Aurora Fossøy 2.05 0.16 1.35 0.40 1.20 0.28 0.55 1.20 2.01 1.05 0.21 1.23 1.14 0.47 0.22 0.00 Aurora Fossøy
NTNUI 2.05 2.21 3.56 4.36 5.56 6.24 7.19 8.39 10.40 11.45 12.06 13.29 14.43 15.30 15.52 15.52 NTNUI
27 Karoline Sønsterudbråten 1.31 0.16 1.45 0.37 1.26 0.29 0.57 1.21 2.13 1.12 0.21 1.29 1.06 0.51 0.21 0.00 Karoline Sønsterudbråten
Lillomarka OL 1.31 1.47 3.32 4.09 5.35 6.04 7.01 8.22 10.35 11.47 12.08 13.37 14.43 15.34 15.55 15.55 Lillomarka OL
28 Ingunn Martinsen 1.35 0.17 1.47 0.47 1.23 0.29 0.59 1.23 2.15 1.12 0.21 1.32 1.13 0.52 0.24 0.00 Ingunn Martinsen
Varegg Fleridrett 1.35 1.52 3.39 4.26 5.49 6.18 7.17 8.40 10.55 12.07 12.28 14.00 15.13 16.05 16.29 16.29 Varegg Fleridrett
29 Marte Hoff Hagen 1.33 0.19 1.52 0.39 1.24 0.30 1.03 1.30 2.29 1.12 0.23 1.33 1.08 0.54 0.25 0.00 Marte Hoff Hagen
NTNUI 1.33 1.52 3.44 4.23 5.47 6.17 7.20 8.50 11.19 12.31 12.54 14.27 15.35 16.29 16.54 16.54 NTNUI
30 Julie Arnesen 1.51 0.14 1.49 0.40 1.47 0.31 1.03 1.32 2.13 1.09 0.22 1.33 1.05 0.53 0.20 0.00 Julie Arnesen
NTNUI 1.51 2.05 3.54 4.34 6.21 6.52 7.55 9.27 11.40 12.49 13.11 14.44 15.49 16.42 17.02 17.02 NTNUI
31 Camilla Öhman 2.02 0.18 2.10 0.42 1.44 0.35 1.20 1.40 2.30 1.21 0.25 1.41 1.19 1.06 0.29 0.00 Camilla Öhman
NTNUI 2.02 2.20 4.30 5.12 6.56 7.31 8.51 10.31 13.01 14.22 14.47 16.28 17.47 18.53 19.22 19.22 NTNUI
Heidi Mårtensson Heidi Mårtensson
Modum OL 6:20.00 Modum OL
Triin Jäädmaa Triin Jäädmaa
OK Võru 6:11.00 OK Võru
Ingrid Okkenhaug Ingrid Okkenhaug
NTNUI 6:24.00 NTNUI