Pl Navn S-1 (43) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (55) 3-4 (200) 4-5 (58) 5-6 (63) 6-7 (64) 7-8 (164) 8-9 (163) 9-10 (79) 10-11 (104) 11-12 (195) 12-13 (100) 13-14 (249) 14-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Aud Hognestad Taksdal 2.26 0.46 1.28 1.00 3.35 1.12 5.16 3.00 0.52 3.36 0.55 4.22 1.21 0.15 0.00 Aud Hognestad Taksdal
Ganddal IL 2.26 3.12 4.40 5.40 9.15 10.27 15.43 18.43 19.35 23.11 24.06 28.28 29.49 30.04 30.04 Ganddal IL
2 Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst 4.51 0.42 1.26 1.06 4.13 1.56 4.49 3.07 1.10 4.22 1.12 5.53 1.08 0.16 0.00 Ragnhild Myrvold Skovlyst
Kongsberg OL 4.51 5.33 6.59 8.05 12.18 14.14 19.03 22.10 23.20 27.42 28.54 34.47 35.55 36.11 36.11 Kongsberg OL
3 Kine Dirro 3.07 0.56 1.36 2.00 4.41 1.22 5.30 3.41 1.03 6.16 1.07 5.18 1.52 0.15 0.00 Kine Dirro
Måren OK 3.07 4.03 5.39 7.39 12.20 13.42 19.12 22.53 23.56 30.12 31.19 36.37 38.29 38.44 38.44 Måren OK
4 Trude Harstad 3.16 0.52 1.57 3.01 6.59 1.55 4.54 3.15 1.24 4.25 1.25 4.20 1.10 0.19 0.00 Trude Harstad
Bø OL 3.16 4.08 6.05 9.06 16.05 18.00 22.54 26.09 27.33 31.58 33.23 37.43 38.53 39.12 39.12 Bø OL
5 Mone Nastad 2.13 0.45 1.30 0.59 4.04 1.40 7.57 5.15 0.48 6.59 1.07 5.39 1.31 0.15 0.00 Mone Nastad
Notodden OL 2.13 2.58 4.28 5.27 9.31 11.11 19.08 24.23 25.11 32.10 33.17 38.56 40.27 40.42 40.42 Notodden OL
6 Ingvild Eckdahl 3.02 0.59 2.08 1.47 5.13 1.43 6.39 4.20 1.23 5.23 1.13 5.59 1.41 0.21 0.00 Ingvild Eckdahl
OK Horten 3.02 4.01 6.09 7.56 13.09 14.52 21.31 25.51 27.14 32.37 33.50 39.49 41.30 41.51 41.51 OK Horten
7 Mariann Øren Arvesen 2.44 0.43 1.33 1.18 5.52 1.37 5.43 3.24 1.10 4.14 1.18 10.31 1.29 0.21 0.00 Mariann Øren Arvesen
Sandefjord OK 2.44 3.27 5.00 6.18 12.10 13.47 19.30 22.54 24.04 28.18 29.36 40.07 41.36 41.57 41.57 Sandefjord OK
8 Merete Lysebo 5.49 0.42 1.39 1.06 4.06 1.16 8.41 3.28 2.38 5.33 0.51 5.15 1.48 0.18 0.00 Merete Lysebo
Lardal OL 5.49 6.31 8.10 9.16 13.22 14.38 23.19 26.47 29.25 34.58 35.49 41.04 42.52 43.10 43.10 Lardal OL
9 Sara Mathisen 4.10 1.04 2.56 3.11 6.39 1.50 6.19 3.57 1.10 5.07 1.01 5.24 1.23 0.18 0.00 Sara Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 4.10 5.14 8.10 11.21 18.00 19.50 26.09 30.06 31.16 36.23 37.24 42.48 44.11 44.29 44.29 Porsgrunn OL
10 Mila Zaharinova 2.53 1.09 1.34 1.04 6.05 1.39 8.49 4.03 0.58 6.40 1.02 7.29 1.14 0.19 0.00 Mila Zaharinova
Oppsal Orientering 2.53 4.02 5.36 6.40 12.45 14.24 23.13 27.16 28.14 34.54 35.56 43.25 44.39 44.58 44.58 Oppsal Orientering
11 Helena Axelsson 5.15 0.56 1.57 2.21 4.50 5.17 6.40 3.53 1.10 4.47 1.05 6.03 1.36 0.21 0.00 Helena Axelsson
Nydalens SK 5.15 6.11 8.08 10.29 15.19 20.36 27.16 31.09 32.19 37.06 38.11 44.14 45.50 46.11 46.11 Nydalens SK
12 Aasne Fenne Hoksrud 2.29 0.44 1.33 1.27 11.32 1.05 5.37 6.55 1.54 5.15 1.10 5.02 1.24 0.18 0.00 Aasne Fenne Hoksrud
Bækkelagets SK 2.29 3.13 4.46 6.13 17.45 18.50 24.27 31.22 33.16 38.31 39.41 44.43 46.07 46.25 46.25 Bækkelagets SK
13 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø 3.05 0.58 1.46 1.16 8.38 1.52 7.36 5.10 1.18 6.12 1.08 7.20 1.35 0.19 0.00 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3.05 4.03 5.49 7.05 15.43 17.35 25.11 30.21 31.39 37.51 38.59 46.19 47.54 48.13 48.13 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
14 Gyri Myhre 3.28 0.57 3.00 2.44 7.30 3.01 6.31 4.13 1.25 8.19 1.01 5.45 1.24 0.22 0.00 Gyri Myhre
Skien OK 3.28 4.25 7.25 10.09 17.39 20.40 27.11 31.24 32.49 41.08 42.09 47.54 49.18 49.40 49.40 Skien OK
15 Christina Sandvand Omfjord 3.35 1.00 2.00 2.09 8.32 2.59 6.50 4.53 1.25 6.35 2.02 9.06 1.09 0.20 0.00 Christina Sandvand Omfjord
Oddersjaa SSK 3.35 4.35 6.35 8.44 17.16 20.15 27.05 31.58 33.23 39.58 42.00 51.06 52.15 52.35 52.35 Oddersjaa SSK
16 Linda Rykkje 2.50 0.52 1.58 1.17 5.17 1.19 18.01 3.46 1.20 5.50 1.40 6.58 1.57 0.27 0.00 Linda Rykkje
Stord Orientering 2.50 3.42 5.40 6.57 12.14 13.33 31.34 35.20 36.40 42.30 44.10 51.08 53.05 53.32 53.32 Stord Orientering
17 Elin Kalleson 5.23 1.01 2.41 2.11 7.31 3.51 6.50 7.31 1.24 7.02 1.35 6.05 1.23 0.17 0.00 Elin Kalleson
Oppsal Orientering 5.23 6.24 9.05 11.16 18.47 22.38 29.28 36.59 38.23 45.25 47.00 53.05 54.28 54.45 54.45 Oppsal Orientering
18 Ingunn Anda Haug 3.59 1.12 2.28 2.21 8.43 1.49 7.48 5.07 1.19 10.35 1.14 7.05 2.05 0.23 0.00 Ingunn Anda Haug
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.59 5.11 7.39 10.00 18.43 20.32 28.20 33.27 34.46 45.21 46.35 53.40 55.45 56.08 56.08 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
19 Bente Konst 10.08 0.52 1.43 1.20 5.10 1.58 13.29 4.32 3.15 5.47 1.14 5.57 1.31 0.19 0.00 Bente Konst
OL Tønsberg og omegn 10.08 11.00 12.43 14.03 19.13 21.11 34.40 39.12 42.27 48.14 49.28 55.25 56.56 57.15 57.15 OL Tønsberg og omegn
20 Målfrid Konst 4.43 0.58 2.20 1.20 7.59 2.20 11.45 5.31 2.02 10.14 1.48 6.43 1.25 0.21 0.00 Målfrid Konst
Kristiansand OK 4.43 5.41 8.01 9.21 17.20 19.40 31.25 36.56 38.58 49.12 51.00 57.43 59.08 59.29 59.29 Kristiansand OK
21 Elise Hafskjold 3.37 0.56 2.01 1.16 12.45 11.44 6.28 5.03 1.45 5.54 2.00 10.38 1.16 0.16 0.00 Elise Hafskjold
Nydalens SK 3.37 4.33 6.34 7.50 20.35 32.19 38.47 43.50 45.35 51.29 53.29 1:04.07 1:05.23 1:05.39 1:05.39 Nydalens SK
22 Kristin A. Eeg 4.18 2.01 2.46 3.20 9.00 2.11 11.37 6.26 1.49 12.42 2.00 9.27 1.49 0.17 0.00 Kristin A. Eeg
IL Gular 4.18 6.19 9.05 12.25 21.25 23.36 35.13 41.39 43.28 56.10 58.10 1:07.37 1:09.26 1:09.43 1:09.43 IL Gular
23 Nina Birkelund 4.23 1.32 3.35 3.07 16.50 1.45 22.16 4.46 1.10 6.17 1.56 13.54 1.34 0.21 0.00 Nina Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb 4.23 5.55 9.30 12.37 29.27 31.12 53.28 58.14 59.24 1:05.41 1:07.37 1:21.31 1:23.05 1:23.26 1:23.26 Asker Skiklubb
Annette Cecilie Arentz Annette Cecilie Arentz
Sandefjord OK 11:44.00 Sandefjord OK
Anny Øen Anny Øen
Nydalens SK 11:39.00 Nydalens SK
Monica Berglund Monica Berglund
Ringerike OL 11:31.00 Ringerike OL
Mariken Bjerva Mariken Bjerva
Namsos OK 11:38.00 Namsos OK
Anita Beitdokken Anita Beitdokken
Porsgrunn OL 11:43.00 Porsgrunn OL
Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen Line-Susanne K. Skavhellen
Botne SK 11:48.00 Botne SK
Ingjerd Sommerstad Ingjerd Sommerstad
Kongsberg OL 11:57.00 Kongsberg OL