Pl Navn S-1 (60) 1-2 (171) 2-3 (71) 3-4 (94) 4-5 (74) 5-6 (97) 6-7 (95) 7-8 (90) 8-9 (40) 9-10 (100) 10-11 (249) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Martin Christoffer Borg 1.47 1.16 1.20 1.17 2.12 1.21 1.30 1.49 0.45 0.27 0.12 0.00 Martin Christoffer Borg
IL Koll 1.47 3.03 4.23 5.40 7.52 9.13 10.43 12.32 13.17 13.44 13.56 13.56 IL Koll
2 Jonathan Birk Nielsen 1.47 1.00 1.35 1.09 3.15 1.33 1.21 2.00 1.03 0.32 0.14 0.00 Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Aalborg OK 1.47 2.47 4.22 5.31 8.46 10.19 11.40 13.40 14.43 15.15 15.29 15.29 Aalborg OK
3 Simen Gløgård Stensrud 2.09 1.46 2.16 1.42 2.00 1.46 1.35 2.25 0.59 0.29 0.15 0.00 Simen Gløgård Stensrud
Nittedal OL 2.09 3.55 6.11 7.53 9.53 11.39 13.14 15.39 16.38 17.07 17.22 17.22 Nittedal OL
4 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde 1.39 1.01 1.31 1.49 3.40 1.39 1.31 2.46 1.09 0.29 0.13 0.00 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
IL Koll 1.39 2.40 4.11 6.00 9.40 11.19 12.50 15.36 16.45 17.14 17.27 17.27 IL Koll
5 Erlend Ulsaker 2.10 1.14 1.50 2.19 2.31 1.39 1.49 2.18 0.58 0.37 0.15 0.00 Erlend Ulsaker
Hemsedal IL 2.10 3.24 5.14 7.33 10.04 11.43 13.32 15.50 16.48 17.25 17.40 17.40 Hemsedal IL
6 Mats Johnsen 2.34 1.53 1.43 2.19 2.35 1.41 1.44 2.17 0.57 0.33 0.14 0.00 Mats Johnsen
Sturla, IF 2.34 4.27 6.10 8.29 11.04 12.45 14.29 16.46 17.43 18.16 18.30 18.30 Sturla, IF
7 Sindre Mathisen 2.14 1.00 1.57 2.07 2.55 2.00 1.29 3.45 1.06 0.35 0.16 0.00 Sindre Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 2.14 3.14 5.11 7.18 10.13 12.13 13.42 17.27 18.33 19.08 19.24 19.24 OL Tønsberg og omegn
8 Mathias Linløkken 2.00 1.00 1.55 1.20 2.42 1.54 2.36 2.07 3.32 0.32 0.16 0.00 Mathias Linløkken
Østmarka OK 2.00 3.00 4.55 6.15 8.57 10.51 13.27 15.34 19.06 19.38 19.54 19.54 Østmarka OK
9 Mathias Birkelund 2.04 0.58 3.30 1.44 2.29 2.02 2.12 2.47 1.56 0.36 0.13 0.00 Mathias Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb 2.04 3.02 6.32 8.16 10.45 12.47 14.59 17.46 19.42 20.18 20.31 20.31 Asker Skiklubb
10 Bjørnar Peikli 2.53 1.42 4.54 1.51 2.10 1.31 2.26 3.25 1.02 0.35 0.14 0.00 Bjørnar Peikli
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.53 4.35 9.29 11.20 13.30 15.01 17.27 20.52 21.54 22.29 22.43 22.43 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
11 Borgar Skjelbred 2.20 1.09 3.32 2.27 3.09 2.42 1.29 2.19 2.54 0.29 0.16 0.00 Borgar Skjelbred
Kongsberg OL 2.20 3.29 7.01 9.28 12.37 15.19 16.48 19.07 22.01 22.30 22.46 22.46 Kongsberg OL
12 Niclas Gunnerød 2.18 1.47 3.09 2.00 5.30 2.49 2.13 2.39 1.02 0.29 0.19 0.00 Niclas Gunnerød
Stokke IL 2.18 4.05 7.14 9.14 14.44 17.33 19.46 22.25 23.27 23.56 24.15 24.15 Stokke IL
13 Martin Torø 2.28 1.33 5.42 1.31 2.51 1.47 1.19 2.32 3.51 0.32 0.16 0.00 Martin Torø
Kongsberg OL 2.28 4.01 9.43 11.14 14.05 15.52 17.11 19.43 23.34 24.06 24.22 24.22 Kongsberg OL
14 Even Lien 2.23 3.23 7.13 1.17 2.18 1.47 2.06 2.17 1.33 0.31 0.16 0.00 Even Lien
Gjø-Vard OL 2.23 5.46 12.59 14.16 16.34 18.21 20.27 22.44 24.17 24.48 25.04 25.04 Gjø-Vard OL
15 Andreas Strømme Lid 2.28 1.30 3.43 3.06 3.53 1.45 3.33 2.02 2.33 0.34 0.15 0.00 Andreas Strømme Lid
TIF Viking 2.28 3.58 7.41 10.47 14.40 16.25 19.58 22.00 24.33 25.07 25.22 25.22 TIF Viking
16 Jakob A. Gjedebo 2.24 3.36 7.23 2.23 2.35 1.43 1.35 2.05 0.49 0.34 0.17 0.00 Jakob A. Gjedebo
Oppsal Orientering 2.24 6.00 13.23 15.46 18.21 20.04 21.39 23.44 24.33 25.07 25.24 25.24 Oppsal Orientering
17 Eskil Stielstra 2.42 1.28 2.29 2.34 4.25 2.33 4.51 3.11 1.15 0.32 0.16 0.00 Eskil Stielstra
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 2.42 4.10 6.39 9.13 13.38 16.11 21.02 24.13 25.28 26.00 26.16 26.16 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
18 Erlend Vrålstad Løvås 2.12 1.45 2.19 1.46 9.31 2.04 2.29 2.29 1.08 0.31 0.14 0.00 Erlend Vrålstad Løvås
Varegg Fleridrett 2.12 3.57 6.16 8.02 17.33 19.37 22.06 24.35 25.43 26.14 26.28 26.28 Varegg Fleridrett
19 Henrik Repstad Storemyr 3.06 1.25 2.31 2.27 4.27 2.34 4.41 3.31 1.16 0.51 0.21 0.00 Henrik Repstad Storemyr
IL Hauken 3.06 4.31 7.02 9.29 13.56 16.30 21.11 24.42 25.58 26.49 27.10 27.10 IL Hauken
20 Torgeir Andreas Moheim 3.13 1.16 8.07 2.10 3.51 2.18 2.13 2.55 1.11 0.34 0.15 0.00 Torgeir Andreas Moheim
IK Grane Arendal Orientering 3.13 4.29 12.36 14.46 18.37 20.55 23.08 26.03 27.14 27.48 28.03 28.03 IK Grane Arendal Orientering
21 Jone Valdal 2.16 4.00 2.30 3.33 3.46 5.23 3.03 2.22 1.12 0.34 0.14 0.00 Jone Valdal
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.16 6.16 8.46 12.19 16.05 21.28 24.31 26.53 28.05 28.39 28.53 28.53 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
22 Vegard Aksnes 2.21 1.50 9.20 1.29 2.58 1.42 2.41 3.21 2.17 0.37 0.18 0.00 Vegard Aksnes
IL Gular 2.21 4.11 13.31 15.00 17.58 19.40 22.21 25.42 27.59 28.36 28.54 28.54 IL Gular
23 Håvard Eik 2.17 1.44 9.34 1.47 4.25 1.53 2.27 3.07 1.01 0.33 0.18 0.00 Håvard Eik
Gjerdrum OL 2.17 4.01 13.35 15.22 19.47 21.40 24.07 27.14 28.15 28.48 29.06 29.06 Gjerdrum OL
24 Alexander Ganc-Petersen 2.19 4.55 3.02 1.49 4.04 3.07 4.37 2.34 2.48 0.39 0.16 0.00 Alexander Ganc-Petersen
Fossum IF 2.19 7.14 10.16 12.05 16.09 19.16 23.53 26.27 29.15 29.54 30.10 30.10 Fossum IF
25 Järvi Stielstra 2.32 1.12 3.10 6.03 2.18 4.23 1.48 3.12 5.51 0.34 0.15 0.00 Järvi Stielstra
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 2.32 3.44 6.54 12.57 15.15 19.38 21.26 24.38 30.29 31.03 31.18 31.18 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
26 Jonas Johansen Hicken 2.57 2.29 3.05 2.41 7.43 2.06 4.02 2.46 3.33 0.41 0.17 0.00 Jonas Johansen Hicken
IL Koll 2.57 5.26 8.31 11.12 18.55 21.01 25.03 27.49 31.22 32.03 32.20 32.20 IL Koll
27 Erik Zagar 2.49 3.28 9.54 2.03 4.37 2.34 3.08 3.43 3.49 0.45 0.23 0.00 Erik Zagar
Larvik OK 2.49 6.17 16.11 18.14 22.51 25.25 28.33 32.16 36.05 36.50 37.13 37.13 Larvik OK
28 Eskil Hafskjold 3.10 2.50 13.42 4.10 3.55 2.31 3.39 2.39 1.49 0.31 0.15 0.00 Eskil Hafskjold
Nydalens SK 3.10 6.00 19.42 23.52 27.47 30.18 33.57 36.36 38.25 38.56 39.11 39.11 Nydalens SK
29 Arnfinn Solheim 3.19 2.09 10.53 3.40 5.20 3.31 3.12 3.26 4.18 0.42 0.15 0.00 Arnfinn Solheim
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3.19 5.28 16.21 20.01 25.21 28.52 32.04 35.30 39.48 40.30 40.45 40.45 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Jonas Fenne Ingierd Jonas Fenne Ingierd
Bækkelagets SK 13:53.00 Bækkelagets SK
Adrian Hagen Adrian Hagen
Porsgrunn OL 13:52.00 Porsgrunn OL
Herman Øen Paulsrud Herman Øen Paulsrud
Nydalens SK 13:39.00 Nydalens SK
Ragnar Lande Ragnar Lande
Eidskog OL 13:32.00 Eidskog OL
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
Byåsen IL 13:47.00 Byåsen IL
Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund
Ringerike OL 13:22.00 Ringerike OL
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 2.03 1.40 1.43 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
Kongsberg OL 2.03 3.43 5.26 16.49 Kongsberg OL
Tobias Tronbøl Lium 3.24 1.42 5.01 4.39 7.25 2.39 2.04 3.18 Tobias Tronbøl Lium
Fet OL 3.24 5.06 10.07 14.46 22.11 24.50 26.54 30.12 33.15 Fet OL