Pl Navn S-1 (34) 1-2 (39) 2-3 (83) 3-4 (90) 4-5 (49) 5-6 (47) 6-7 (54) 7-8 (76) 8-9 (87) 9-10 (31) 10-11 (59) 11-12 (72) 12-13 (75) 13-14 (81) 14-15 (150) 15-16 (100) 16-17 (249) 17-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø 1.07 0.36 0.25 1.31 0.47 1.05 0.52 0.39 1.16 0.36 1.02 1.06 0.49 0.37 0.49 0.48 0.31 0.00 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1.07 1.43 2.08 3.39 4.26 5.31 6.23 7.02 8.18 8.54 9.56 11.02 11.51 12.28 13.17 14.05 14.36 14.36 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
2 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 1.15 0.45 0.30 1.47 1.05 1.04 1.06 0.47 1.32 0.39 1.00 1.00 0.40 0.41 0.38 0.52 0.33 0.00 Kristin Melby Jacobsen
Lardal OL 1.15 2.00 2.30 4.17 5.22 6.26 7.32 8.19 9.51 10.30 11.30 12.30 13.10 13.51 14.29 15.21 15.54 15.54 Lardal OL
3 Kaja Peikli 1.16 1.06 0.27 1.39 1.13 1.04 1.08 0.41 1.20 0.38 1.03 1.11 0.38 0.37 0.45 0.51 0.30 0.00 Kaja Peikli
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1.16 2.22 2.49 4.28 5.41 6.45 7.53 8.34 9.54 10.32 11.35 12.46 13.24 14.01 14.46 15.37 16.07 16.07 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
4 Ingvild Gustafsson 1.16 1.00 0.30 1.52 0.59 1.13 1.04 0.49 1.28 0.41 1.07 1.19 0.43 0.42 0.41 0.45 0.31 0.00 Ingvild Gustafsson
Kongsberg OL 1.16 2.16 2.46 4.38 5.37 6.50 7.54 8.43 10.11 10.52 11.59 13.18 14.01 14.43 15.24 16.09 16.40 16.40 Kongsberg OL
5 Mathea Gløersen 1.09 1.08 0.29 1.39 1.06 1.22 1.05 0.42 1.24 0.39 0.59 1.27 0.50 0.40 0.43 0.52 0.33 0.00 Mathea Gløersen
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1.09 2.17 2.46 4.25 5.31 6.53 7.58 8.40 10.04 10.43 11.42 13.09 13.59 14.39 15.22 16.14 16.47 16.47 OL Tønsberg og omegn
6 Mari Øverby 1.18 1.07 0.28 1.49 1.06 1.05 0.57 0.44 1.24 0.38 0.58 1.13 0.41 0.56 1.00 0.50 0.37 0.00 Mari Øverby
Kongsberg OL 1.18 2.25 2.53 4.42 5.48 6.53 7.50 8.34 9.58 10.36 11.34 12.47 13.28 14.24 15.24 16.14 16.51 16.51 Kongsberg OL
7 Linnea Holst 1.26 0.59 0.41 1.53 1.07 1.11 1.03 0.45 1.33 0.39 1.06 1.25 0.52 0.41 0.47 0.53 0.37 0.00 Linnea Holst
IL Tyrving 1.26 2.25 3.06 4.59 6.06 7.17 8.20 9.05 10.38 11.17 12.23 13.48 14.40 15.21 16.08 17.01 17.38 17.38 IL Tyrving
8 Konstanse Moholth 1.26 0.52 0.31 1.52 1.06 1.10 1.05 0.54 1.31 0.46 1.09 1.25 0.44 0.49 0.57 0.58 0.32 0.00 Konstanse Moholth
Kongsberg OL 1.26 2.18 2.49 4.41 5.47 6.57 8.02 8.56 10.27 11.13 12.22 13.47 14.31 15.20 16.17 17.15 17.47 17.47 Kongsberg OL
9 Alida Oftedal 1.21 0.57 0.33 1.58 1.03 1.04 1.08 0.51 1.38 0.44 1.10 1.23 0.56 0.42 0.42 1.19 0.42 0.00 Alida Oftedal
Ålgård Orientering 1.21 2.18 2.51 4.49 5.52 6.56 8.04 8.55 10.33 11.17 12.27 13.50 14.46 15.28 16.10 17.29 18.11 18.11 Ålgård Orientering
10 Vida Helland-Hansen 1.19 1.03 0.33 1.59 0.58 1.35 1.14 0.46 1.51 0.44 1.11 1.24 0.43 0.40 0.55 0.49 0.37 0.00 Vida Helland-Hansen
IL Tyrving 1.19 2.22 2.55 4.54 5.52 7.27 8.41 9.27 11.18 12.02 13.13 14.37 15.20 16.00 16.55 17.44 18.21 18.21 IL Tyrving
11 Mille Baastad Berg 1.23 0.58 0.41 2.05 1.13 1.11 1.13 0.46 1.34 0.43 1.22 1.19 0.43 0.43 1.03 1.03 0.29 0.00 Mille Baastad Berg
IL Tyrving 1.23 2.21 3.02 5.07 6.20 7.31 8.44 9.30 11.04 11.47 13.09 14.28 15.11 15.54 16.57 18.00 18.29 18.29 IL Tyrving
12 Kristine Bog Vikane 1.32 1.02 0.33 2.12 1.11 1.17 1.11 0.52 1.36 0.42 1.09 1.30 0.47 0.43 0.53 0.58 0.34 0.00 Kristine Bog Vikane
Fana IL 1.32 2.34 3.07 5.19 6.30 7.47 8.58 9.50 11.26 12.08 13.17 14.47 15.34 16.17 17.10 18.08 18.42 18.42 Fana IL
13 Emma Engehult 1.30 1.15 0.32 1.55 1.03 1.55 1.03 0.50 1.32 0.40 1.23 1.29 0.46 0.38 0.49 0.55 0.32 0.00 Emma Engehult
Notodden OL 1.30 2.45 3.17 5.12 6.15 8.10 9.13 10.03 11.35 12.15 13.38 15.07 15.53 16.31 17.20 18.15 18.47 18.47 Notodden OL
14 Noor Dirro-Helu 1.20 0.55 0.31 1.50 1.12 1.31 1.14 0.41 1.48 0.43 1.09 1.47 0.44 0.54 1.00 0.54 0.36 0.00 Noor Dirro-Helu
Måren OK 1.20 2.15 2.46 4.36 5.48 7.19 8.33 9.14 11.02 11.45 12.54 14.41 15.25 16.19 17.19 18.13 18.49 18.49 Måren OK
15 Ingrid Mobråthen 1.25 0.48 0.29 1.48 1.03 1.17 1.15 0.48 1.41 0.44 1.11 1.23 1.04 0.46 1.01 1.41 0.32 0.00 Ingrid Mobråthen
Botne SK 1.25 2.13 2.42 4.30 5.33 6.50 8.05 8.53 10.34 11.18 12.29 13.52 14.56 15.42 16.43 18.24 18.56 18.56 Botne SK
15 Amalie Ringvoll 1.25 1.06 0.34 2.03 1.25 1.19 1.07 0.50 1.38 0.46 1.13 1.31 0.46 0.46 0.54 0.57 0.36 0.00 Amalie Ringvoll
IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1.25 2.31 3.05 5.08 6.33 7.52 8.59 9.49 11.27 12.13 13.26 14.57 15.43 16.29 17.23 18.20 18.56 18.56 IK Grane Arendal Orientering
17 Ine Mikkelsen 1.27 0.45 0.33 2.09 1.08 1.29 1.16 0.57 1.48 0.48 1.11 1.35 0.53 0.45 0.48 1.23 0.44 0.00 Ine Mikkelsen
IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1.27 2.12 2.45 4.54 6.02 7.31 8.47 9.44 11.32 12.20 13.31 15.06 15.59 16.44 17.32 18.55 19.39 19.39 IK Grane Arendal Orientering
18 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad 1.27 1.01 0.32 2.03 1.06 1.18 1.19 0.50 1.46 0.45 1.15 2.18 0.50 0.52 0.50 0.56 0.32 0.00 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
Bækkelagets SK 1.27 2.28 3.00 5.03 6.09 7.27 8.46 9.36 11.22 12.07 13.22 15.40 16.30 17.22 18.12 19.08 19.40 19.40 Bækkelagets SK
19 Alise Vikeså Solbakken 1.29 1.11 0.40 2.15 1.02 1.15 1.19 0.47 1.42 0.54 1.35 1.41 0.51 0.51 0.52 0.45 0.35 0.00 Alise Vikeså Solbakken
Sauda Orienteringsklubb 1.29 2.40 3.20 5.35 6.37 7.52 9.11 9.58 11.40 12.34 14.09 15.50 16.41 17.32 18.24 19.09 19.44 19.44 Sauda Orienteringsklubb
20 Guro Linnebo 1.30 1.19 0.39 2.02 1.11 2.03 1.02 0.57 1.36 0.46 1.23 1.26 0.55 0.41 0.54 0.54 0.33 0.00 Guro Linnebo
Heming Orientering 1.30 2.49 3.28 5.30 6.41 8.44 9.46 10.43 12.19 13.05 14.28 15.54 16.49 17.30 18.24 19.18 19.51 19.51 Heming Orientering
21 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist 1.27 1.01 0.32 1.56 1.06 1.25 1.12 0.48 1.51 0.39 1.02 2.02 1.48 0.51 0.50 1.00 0.38 0.00 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist
Fana IL 1.27 2.28 3.00 4.56 6.02 7.27 8.39 9.27 11.18 11.57 12.59 15.01 16.49 17.40 18.30 19.30 20.08 20.08 Fana IL
22 Lise Mikkelsen 1.21 1.05 0.34 1.56 1.21 1.32 1.18 0.58 1.59 0.45 1.10 1.33 0.49 0.52 1.00 1.26 0.40 0.00 Lise Mikkelsen
IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1.21 2.26 3.00 4.56 6.17 7.49 9.07 10.05 12.04 12.49 13.59 15.32 16.21 17.13 18.13 19.39 20.19 20.19 IK Grane Arendal Orientering
23 Selma Høivold 1.15 0.52 0.34 1.43 1.02 3.53 1.08 0.47 1.30 0.42 1.17 1.22 0.51 0.52 0.57 1.06 0.35 0.00 Selma Høivold
Kongsberg OL 1.15 2.07 2.41 4.24 5.26 9.19 10.27 11.14 12.44 13.26 14.43 16.05 16.56 17.48 18.45 19.51 20.26 20.26 Kongsberg OL
24 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård 1.20 0.56 0.29 1.49 1.18 1.29 1.07 0.50 2.12 1.02 1.25 1.59 0.54 0.57 1.04 1.12 0.36 0.00 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
Sandefjord OK 1.20 2.16 2.45 4.34 5.52 7.21 8.28 9.18 11.30 12.32 13.57 15.56 16.50 17.47 18.51 20.03 20.39 20.39 Sandefjord OK
25 Maria Kostøl 1.32 1.07 0.33 1.59 1.12 1.28 1.09 0.49 1.38 0.51 1.32 2.46 0.48 0.52 1.03 0.57 0.31 0.00 Maria Kostøl
Kristiansand OK 1.32 2.39 3.12 5.11 6.23 7.51 9.00 9.49 11.27 12.18 13.50 16.36 17.24 18.16 19.19 20.16 20.47 20.47 Kristiansand OK
26 Julie Aksland 1.14 1.10 0.32 1.55 1.21 1.18 1.03 0.47 2.20 2.24 1.20 1.24 1.00 0.41 1.03 1.11 0.30 0.00 Julie Aksland
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1.14 2.24 2.56 4.51 6.12 7.30 8.33 9.20 11.40 14.04 15.24 16.48 17.48 18.29 19.32 20.43 21.13 21.13 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
27 Sigrid Nermoen 1.25 1.07 0.48 2.12 1.13 1.42 1.17 0.58 2.30 0.50 1.33 1.37 0.47 1.11 0.54 1.00 0.38 0.00 Sigrid Nermoen
Østmarka OK 1.25 2.32 3.20 5.32 6.45 8.27 9.44 10.42 13.12 14.02 15.35 17.12 17.59 19.10 20.04 21.04 21.42 21.42 Østmarka OK
28 Nora Andersson 1.21 0.55 0.33 1.58 3.23 1.14 1.13 0.57 1.44 1.48 1.12 2.35 0.52 0.49 0.45 1.05 0.40 0.00 Nora Andersson
OK Norrvirdarna 1.21 2.16 2.49 4.47 8.10 9.24 10.37 11.34 13.18 15.06 16.18 18.53 19.45 20.34 21.19 22.24 23.04 23.04 OK Norrvirdarna
29 Kristine Solbakken 1.38 1.20 0.40 2.24 1.39 1.38 1.33 0.56 2.06 0.58 1.44 2.01 0.54 0.58 0.56 1.17 0.39 0.00 Kristine Solbakken
IL Tyrving 1.38 2.58 3.38 6.02 7.41 9.19 10.52 11.48 13.54 14.52 16.36 18.37 19.31 20.29 21.25 22.42 23.21 23.21 IL Tyrving
30 Anne Beitdokken 1.32 1.00 0.38 2.24 1.31 2.11 1.20 0.58 1.56 0.50 2.03 1.48 1.12 0.53 1.09 1.48 0.41 0.00 Anne Beitdokken
Porsgrunn OL 1.32 2.32 3.10 5.34 7.05 9.16 10.36 11.34 13.30 14.20 16.23 18.11 19.23 20.16 21.25 23.13 23.54 23.54 Porsgrunn OL
31 Eileen Bjanes 1.39 1.05 5.30 2.21 1.24 2.27 1.30 1.06 1.53 0.51 1.23 1.35 0.50 0.46 0.50 1.19 0.38 0.00 Eileen Bjanes
IL Tyrving 1.39 2.44 8.14 10.35 11.59 14.26 15.56 17.02 18.55 19.46 21.09 22.44 23.34 24.20 25.10 26.29 27.07 27.07 IL Tyrving
Marie Kvarme Marie Kvarme
Sturla, IF 5:59.00 Sturla, IF
Mina Akiko Johnsen Mina Akiko Johnsen
Sturla, IF 5:58.00 Sturla, IF
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
Fossum IF 5:57.00 Fossum IF
Anne Maren Eidsten Anne Maren Eidsten
Sturla, IF 6:00.00 Sturla, IF