Pl Navn S-1 (167) 1-2 (48) 2-3 (155) 3-4 (159) 4-5 (154) 5-6 (170) 6-7 (165) 7-8 (169) 8-9 (150) 9-10 (249) 10-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Petter Harkinn 2.13 6.48 7.41 2.49 9.17 4.17 1.10 6.05 2.43 0.52 0.00 Petter Harkinn
Ringsaker OK 2.13 9.01 16.42 19.31 28.48 33.05 34.15 40.20 43.03 43.55 43.55 Ringsaker OK
2 Jørgen Harkinn 3.12 8.37 8.12 3.27 10.03 4.19 1.31 4.08 2.38 1.23 0.00 Jørgen Harkinn
Ringsaker OK 3.12 11.49 20.01 23.28 33.31 37.50 39.21 43.29 46.07 47.30 47.30 Ringsaker OK
3 Annika Van Raaij 2.43 8.34 8.50 4.19 11.39 4.18 1.45 4.08 2.10 0.41 0.00 Annika Van Raaij
Hedrum OL 2.43 11.17 20.07 24.26 36.05 40.23 42.08 46.16 48.26 49.07 49.07 Hedrum OL
4 Sander Fjellsol 2.46 7.54 8.20 9.44 8.31 4.41 1.21 6.22 2.08 1.00 0.00 Sander Fjellsol
Ringsaker OK 2.46 10.40 19.00 28.44 37.15 41.56 43.17 49.39 51.47 52.47 52.47 Ringsaker OK
5 Kjell Fjellsol 2.50 7.56 8.07 9.57 8.03 5.06 1.02 6.54 1.54 0.59 0.00 Kjell Fjellsol
Ringsaker OK 2.50 10.46 18.53 28.50 36.53 41.59 43.01 49.55 51.49 52.48 52.48 Ringsaker OK
6 Carina Fjellsol 2.49 9.14 7.57 8.41 9.29 4.27 1.38 6.52 1.57 1.00 0.00 Carina Fjellsol
Ringsaker OK 2.49 12.03 20.00 28.41 38.10 42.37 44.15 51.07 53.04 54.04 54.04 Ringsaker OK
7 Arnt Thudor Svartdal 2.38 8.30 7.47 4.49 9.18 12.50 1.54 4.31 2.01 0.41 0.00 Arnt Thudor Svartdal
Trøsken IL 2.38 11.08 18.55 23.44 33.02 45.52 47.46 52.17 54.18 54.59 54.59 Trøsken IL
8 Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter 2.05 9.05 7.57 4.49 9.26 12.45 1.54 4.27 1.57 0.41 0.00 Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
Trøsken IL 2.05 11.10 19.07 23.56 33.22 46.07 48.01 52.28 54.25 55.06 55.06 Trøsken IL
9 Sofie Taraldsen 3.09 11.15 12.01 4.20 11.48 5.50 1.51 6.56 4.15 0.56 0.00 Sofie Taraldsen
Lillehammer OK 3.09 14.24 26.25 30.45 42.33 48.23 50.14 57.10 1:01.25 1:02.21 1:02.21 Lillehammer OK
10 Hege Blomkvist 3.45 11.49 11.45 3.40 13.43 4.16 2.21 7.57 3.26 1.43 0.00 Hege Blomkvist
Fredrikstad SK 3.45 15.34 27.19 30.59 44.42 48.58 51.19 59.16 1:02.42 1:04.25 1:04.25 Fredrikstad SK
11 Laura fjellsol 4.02 12.47 11.15 5.48 15.51 7.30 1.57 5.36 4.15 1.20 0.00 Laura fjellsol
Ringsaker OK 4.02 16.49 28.04 33.52 49.43 57.13 59.10 1:04.46 1:09.01 1:10.21 1:10.21 Ringsaker OK
12 Tina Bjørnstad 3.01 20.06 12.28 9.32 29.16 8.05 7.30 5.00 2.08 1.01 0.00 Tina Bjørnstad
Raumar Orientering 3.01 23.07 35.35 45.07 1:14.23 1:22.28 1:29.58 1:34.58 1:37.06 1:38.07 1:38.07 Raumar Orientering
Ingvild Buchacz Eie Ingvild Buchacz Eie
Notodden 14:00.00 Notodden
Andreas Teigen 2.55 7.13 1.27 3.08 2.29 1.34 0.00 Andreas Teigen
IL Tyrving 2.55 10.08 13.09 14.36 17.44 20.13 21.47 21.47 IL Tyrving
Thea Myrvang Thea Myrvang
Lunderseter IL 14:00.00 Lunderseter IL
Trond Taraldsen 2.32 7.26 11.58 7.18 16.17 5.20 1.25 4.08 5.31 Trond Taraldsen
Malvik IL 2.32 9.58 21.56 29.14 45.31 50.51 52.16 56.24 1:01.55 1:01.55 Malvik IL
Sigve Torseth Sigve Torseth
Lillehammer OK 14:00.00 Lillehammer OK
Hanna Skjølaas 3.13 4.54 4.10 1.35 0.00 Hanna Skjølaas
IL Tyrving 16.31 21.55 25.08 30.02 34.12 35.47 35.47 IL Tyrving
Kristin Sletttum Kristin Sletttum
Snertingdal IF Orientering 14:00.00 Snertingdal IF Orientering
Fredrik Funderud Wedum 3.01 3.12 2.24 1.04 0.00 Fredrik Funderud Wedum
Lillehammer OK 15.01 19.59 23.00 26.12 28.36 29.40 29.40 Lillehammer OK
Aurora Sabela Brobakken Aurora Sabela Brobakken
Snertingdal IF Orientering 14:00.00 Snertingdal IF Orientering
Agnes Steffensen Johansen 1.52 5.16 3.55 1.42 0.00 Agnes Steffensen Johansen
Gimle IF 22.02 29.34 31.26 36.42 40.37 42.19 42.19 Gimle IF