Pl Navn S-1 (213) 1-2 (209) 2-3 (187) 3-4 (154) 4-5 (222) 5-6 (211) 6-7 (156) 7-8 (105) 8-9 (178) 9-10 (207) 10-11 (221) 11-12 (102) 12-13 (113) 13-14 (200) 14-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anselm Reichenbach 2.45 3.59 2.14 2.18 2.42 1.09 6.16 2.36 2.01 1.45 1.20 1.38 1.42 0.47 0.09 Anselm Reichenbach
Oppsal Orientering 2.45 6.44 8.58 11.16 13.58 15.07 21.23 23.59 26.00 27.45 29.05 30.43 32.25 33.12 33.21 Oppsal Orientering
2 Lars Lien 2.11 4.57 1.51 2.45 1.54 1.12 4.44 3.16 2.17 1.46 1.23 2.33 1.50 0.33 0.10 Lars Lien
Gjø-Vard OL 2.11 7.08 8.59 11.44 13.38 14.50 19.34 22.50 25.07 26.53 28.16 30.49 32.39 33.12 33.22 Gjø-Vard OL
3 Gaute Bergan 3.37 4.44 2.08 5.06 2.29 1.42 4.53 3.26 2.03 1.55 1.23 1.39 1.42 0.49 0.11 Gaute Bergan
Nydalens SK 3.37 8.21 10.29 15.35 18.04 19.46 24.39 28.05 30.08 32.03 33.26 35.05 36.47 37.36 37.47 Nydalens SK
4 Eirik Vie Strisland 3.35 5.00 2.44 4.08 2.14 1.16 4.37 3.39 2.27 2.08 1.38 1.38 2.46 0.41 0.11 Eirik Vie Strisland
Fossum IF 3.35 8.35 11.19 15.27 17.41 18.57 23.34 27.13 29.40 31.48 33.26 35.04 37.50 38.31 38.42 Fossum IF
5 Jonas Myhr 5.18 3.50 2.12 2.20 3.15 1.25 4.59 2.41 1.45 2.53 1.29 4.01 1.58 0.54 0.11 Jonas Myhr
Asker Skiklubb 5.18 9.08 11.20 13.40 16.55 18.20 23.19 26.00 27.45 30.38 32.07 36.08 38.06 39.00 39.11 Asker Skiklubb
6 Aleksander Jørgensen 2.25 4.18 2.29 3.01 2.09 1.17 7.31 3.47 4.20 1.50 1.33 2.04 1.41 0.38 0.09 Aleksander Jørgensen
Haugesund IL Orientering 2.25 6.43 9.12 12.13 14.22 15.39 23.10 26.57 31.17 33.07 34.40 36.44 38.25 39.03 39.12 Haugesund IL Orientering
7 Anders Håvard Larsen 8.16 4.44 2.10 2.32 2.02 1.08 4.44 3.17 2.16 1.49 1.21 2.33 1.49 0.33 0.13 Anders Håvard Larsen
Nydalens SK 8.16 13.00 15.10 17.42 19.44 20.52 25.36 28.53 31.09 32.58 34.19 36.52 38.41 39.14 39.27 Nydalens SK
8 Kasper Bakken Ulseth 3.23 6.33 2.10 2.13 2.12 3.40 5.15 3.05 2.23 1.31 1.44 2.22 2.04 0.49 0.09 Kasper Bakken Ulseth
Nydalens SK 3.23 9.56 12.06 14.19 16.31 20.11 25.26 28.31 30.54 32.25 34.09 36.31 38.35 39.24 39.33 Nydalens SK
9 Birk Felland Sætnan 2.40 4.27 2.13 3.03 2.51 3.42 6.18 3.32 2.59 2.17 2.01 2.37 2.11 0.45 0.11 Birk Felland Sætnan
Fossum IF 2.40 7.07 9.20 12.23 15.14 18.56 25.14 28.46 31.45 34.02 36.03 38.40 40.51 41.36 41.47 Fossum IF
10 Jonas Krogh 3.46 6.32 3.36 2.41 2.10 4.27 5.48 3.33 2.26 2.09 1.44 2.12 1.51 0.46 0.09 Jonas Krogh
Oppsal Orientering 3.46 10.18 13.54 16.35 18.45 23.12 29.00 32.33 34.59 37.08 38.52 41.04 42.55 43.41 43.50 Oppsal Orientering
11 Sindre Vie Strisland 7.01 7.29 3.26 2.52 2.33 1.28 4.52 3.25 2.25 2.03 1.35 2.40 1.54 0.43 0.11 Sindre Vie Strisland
Fossum IF 7.01 14.30 17.56 20.48 23.21 24.49 29.41 33.06 35.31 37.34 39.09 41.49 43.43 44.26 44.37 Fossum IF
12 Rolf Andreas Berg 5.31 4.28 3.01 3.10 2.56 1.39 6.57 4.16 2.27 2.13 1.49 3.32 2.12 0.56 0.11 Rolf Andreas Berg
Nydalens SK 5.31 9.59 13.00 16.10 19.06 20.45 27.42 31.58 34.25 36.38 38.27 41.59 44.11 45.07 45.18 Nydalens SK
13 Martin Størmer-Antonsen 7.10 4.28 2.00 3.39 7.55 1.34 4.49 3.24 2.25 1.59 1.34 2.41 1.58 0.41 0.10 Martin Størmer-Antonsen
Nydalens SK 7.10 11.38 13.38 17.17 25.12 26.46 31.35 34.59 37.24 39.23 40.57 43.38 45.36 46.17 46.27 Nydalens SK
14 Axel Aalde 2.51 10.03 2.45 5.03 2.30 1.27 5.53 4.20 2.31 2.23 2.01 2.03 2.33 0.47 0.11 Axel Aalde
Nydalens SK 2.51 12.54 15.39 20.42 23.12 24.39 30.32 34.52 37.23 39.46 41.47 43.50 46.23 47.10 47.21 Nydalens SK
15 Stian Måseide Sørlie 7.23 5.05 6.38 2.56 2.24 2.38 7.05 3.24 2.45 1.48 1.26 1.55 1.53 0.46 0.12 Stian Måseide Sørlie
Raumar Orientering 7.23 12.28 19.06 22.02 24.26 27.04 34.09 37.33 40.18 42.06 43.32 45.27 47.20 48.06 48.18 Raumar Orientering
16 Simen Våge 4.34 4.50 2.36 3.48 4.14 1.58 8.45 3.44 2.58 2.58 1.57 2.42 2.12 0.52 0.11 Simen Våge
Asker Skiklubb 4.34 9.24 12.00 15.48 20.02 22.00 30.45 34.29 37.27 40.25 42.22 45.04 47.16 48.08 48.19 Asker Skiklubb
17 Fridtjof Reusch 3.18 7.48 3.01 3.16 3.28 2.54 8.43 3.47 3.20 2.12 1.36 1.34 2.41 0.41 0.13 Fridtjof Reusch
Heming Orientering 3.18 11.06 14.07 17.23 20.51 23.45 32.28 36.15 39.35 41.47 43.23 44.57 47.38 48.19 48.32 Heming Orientering
18 Christian Fredrik Borg 3.17 4.12 2.08 6.09 2.38 7.51 7.29 2.54 2.12 4.27 1.45 1.48 1.47 0.49 0.11 Christian Fredrik Borg
IL Koll 3.17 7.29 9.37 15.46 18.24 26.15 33.44 36.38 38.50 43.17 45.02 46.50 48.37 49.26 49.37 IL Koll
19 Elias Stubberud 4.03 6.08 3.32 3.45 2.40 3.43 7.42 5.30 2.31 2.27 2.16 3.44 2.11 0.52 0.09 Elias Stubberud
Nydalens SK 4.03 10.11 13.43 17.28 20.08 23.51 31.33 37.03 39.34 42.01 44.17 48.01 50.12 51.04 51.13 Nydalens SK
20 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes 4.54 15.20 2.07 4.45 4.54 1.54 5.34 4.59 2.48 2.11 1.44 2.16 2.12 0.55 0.22 Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
Oppsal Orientering 4.54 20.14 22.21 27.06 32.00 33.54 39.28 44.27 47.15 49.26 51.10 53.26 55.38 56.33 56.55 Oppsal Orientering
21 Martin Johannessen Linnebo 7.49 6.47 2.23 3.02 4.34 7.17 7.02 3.45 3.46 2.44 2.05 2.54 2.14 1.00 0.11 Martin Johannessen Linnebo
Asker Skiklubb 7.49 14.36 16.59 20.01 24.35 31.52 38.54 42.39 46.25 49.09 51.14 54.08 56.22 57.22 57.33 Asker Skiklubb
22 Eskil Kolshus 6.54 9.29 2.09 9.16 2.41 8.24 6.53 2.56 2.11 4.26 1.45 1.47 1.47 0.51 0.12 Eskil Kolshus
Oppsal Orientering 6.54 16.23 18.32 27.48 30.29 38.53 45.46 48.42 50.53 55.19 57.04 58.51 1:00.38 1:01.29 1:01.41 Oppsal Orientering
23 Tarje Espelin 6.32 7.47 3.10 6.48 5.49 2.43 10.14 5.54 3.11 2.58 1.40 1.57 2.26 0.58 0.11 Tarje Espelin
Asker Skiklubb 6.32 14.19 17.29 24.17 30.06 32.49 43.03 48.57 52.08 55.06 56.46 58.43 1:01.09 1:02.07 1:02.18 Asker Skiklubb
24 Daniel Azagra Næss 4.27 5.05 2.38 4.43 12.57 5.17 9.00 3.38 2.53 2.41 1.42 4.47 1.58 0.43 0.12 Daniel Azagra Næss
Nydalens SK 4.27 9.32 12.10 16.53 29.50 35.07 44.07 47.45 50.38 53.19 55.01 59.48 1:01.46 1:02.29 1:02.41 Nydalens SK
25 Arthur Brunborg 7.01 8.30 2.30 3.34 3.25 1.57 9.45 10.02 4.27 2.35 2.06 5.08 2.51 1.08 0.10 Arthur Brunborg
Nittedal OL 7.01 15.31 18.01 21.35 25.00 26.57 36.42 46.44 51.11 53.46 55.52 1:01.00 1:03.51 1:04.59 1:05.09 Nittedal OL
26 Annar Erlien Solerød 16.59 8.35 3.20 2.59 2.39 1.55 7.26 3.59 3.38 2.20 1.40 7.40 1.59 1.03 0.14 Annar Erlien Solerød
Gjø-Vard OL 16.59 25.34 28.54 31.53 34.32 36.27 43.53 47.52 51.30 53.50 55.30 1:03.10 1:05.09 1:06.12 1:06.26 Gjø-Vard OL
27 Magnus Jystad 5.29 7.30 3.08 4.32 4.31 2.33 12.21 10.18 4.13 3.17 2.28 3.15 3.56 0.49 0.15 Magnus Jystad
Østmarka OK 5.29 12.59 16.07 20.39 25.10 27.43 40.04 50.22 54.35 57.52 1:00.20 1:03.35 1:07.31 1:08.20 1:08.35 Østmarka OK
28 Simen Kolbergsrud 4.42 9.56 3.19 5.42 4.27 6.49 9.12 8.03 4.31 3.08 2.43 3.14 3.01 1.20 0.16 Simen Kolbergsrud
Røyken OL 4.42 14.38 17.57 23.39 28.06 34.55 44.07 52.10 56.41 59.49 1:02.32 1:05.46 1:08.47 1:10.07 1:10.23 Røyken OL
29 Børge Nilsen Berg 14.54 6.17 2.13 10.00 3.21 3.30 8.14 4.48 3.33 4.00 2.05 3.57 2.41 0.56 0.11 Børge Nilsen Berg
Fossum IF 14.54 21.11 23.24 33.24 36.45 40.15 48.29 53.17 56.50 1:00.50 1:02.55 1:06.52 1:09.33 1:10.29 1:10.40 Fossum IF
30 Mikael Birkelund 3.58 8.20 4.15 6.45 2.43 10.00 15.01 4.51 2.58 2.42 1.50 4.19 2.36 1.05 0.13 Mikael Birkelund
Asker Skiklubb 3.58 12.18 16.33 23.18 26.01 36.01 51.02 55.53 58.51 1:01.33 1:03.23 1:07.42 1:10.18 1:11.23 1:11.36 Asker Skiklubb
31 Ask Olaussen 15.57 13.15 2.31 2.43 4.51 8.07 6.57 4.16 4.07 3.13 1.49 4.37 1.45 0.46 0.11 Ask Olaussen
Oppsal Orientering 15.57 29.12 31.43 34.26 39.17 47.24 54.21 58.37 1:02.44 1:05.57 1:07.46 1:12.23 1:14.08 1:14.54 1:15.05 Oppsal Orientering
32 Vilmer Nyberg 7.11 15.00 2.17 8.01 4.33 13.40 10.25 5.52 3.06 3.05 1.44 1.52 2.22 0.58 0.14 Vilmer Nyberg
Asker Skiklubb 7.11 22.11 24.28 32.29 37.02 50.42 1:01.07 1:06.59 1:10.05 1:13.10 1:14.54 1:16.46 1:19.08 1:20.06 1:20.20 Asker Skiklubb
33 Fabian Nikolai Gjessing 4.05 6.08 10.22 3.55 2.41 6.51 24.00 5.44 3.58 3.30 2.59 3.26 3.11 1.09 0.12 Fabian Nikolai Gjessing
Asker Skiklubb 4.05 10.13 20.35 24.30 27.11 34.02 58.02 1:03.46 1:07.44 1:11.14 1:14.13 1:17.39 1:20.50 1:21.59 1:22.11 Asker Skiklubb
34 Kristian Fredriksen Aas 17.59 9.51 3.48 4.54 4.34 14.33 12.52 7.01 4.26 4.03 1.28 3.05 2.40 0.46 0.10 Kristian Fredriksen Aas
Asker Skiklubb 17.59 27.50 31.38 36.32 41.06 55.39 1:08.31 1:15.32 1:19.58 1:24.01 1:25.29 1:28.34 1:31.14 1:32.00 1:32.10 Asker Skiklubb