Pl Navn S-1 (214) 1-2 (209) 2-3 (115) 3-4 (201) 4-5 (47) 5-6 (202) 6-7 (203) 7-8 (204) 8-9 (205) 9-10 (210) 10-11 (211) 11-12 (212) 12-13 (215) 13-14 (114) 14-15 (207) 15-16 (102) 16-17 (113) 17-18 (200) 18-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Audun Heimdal 2.17 2.16 11.31 1.36 5.07 16.06 2.41 1.49 4.47 1.11 1.40 2.19 3.51 2.37 1.21 2.08 1.20 0.37 0.10 Audun Heimdal
Konnerud IL 2.17 4.33 16.04 17.40 22.47 38.53 41.34 43.23 48.10 49.21 51.01 53.20 57.11 59.48 1:01.09 1:03.17 1:04.37 1:05.14 1:05.24 Konnerud IL
2 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 2.17 2.36 11.41 0.51 5.16 17.34 3.32 1.53 4.55 0.59 1.47 2.49 2.38 2.59 1.16 2.14 1.19 0.33 0.09 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
Halden SK 2.17 4.53 16.34 17.25 22.41 40.15 43.47 45.40 50.35 51.34 53.21 56.10 58.48 1:01.47 1:03.03 1:05.17 1:06.36 1:07.09 1:07.18 Halden SK
3 Fredrik Edén 3.22 2.06 12.06 0.50 4.50 16.59 2.38 1.45 5.00 1.02 1.37 2.30 4.58 2.55 1.15 2.26 1.21 0.38 0.10 Fredrik Edén
IFK Göteborg 3.22 5.28 17.34 18.24 23.14 40.13 42.51 44.36 49.36 50.38 52.15 54.45 59.43 1:02.38 1:03.53 1:06.19 1:07.40 1:08.18 1:08.28 IFK Göteborg
4 Eirik Langedal Breivik 2.21 2.21 12.45 1.01 4.53 17.21 3.58 2.10 4.37 1.16 1.41 2.40 3.04 3.02 1.57 2.55 1.32 0.34 0.12 Eirik Langedal Breivik
Nydalens SK 2.21 4.42 17.27 18.28 23.21 40.42 44.40 46.50 51.27 52.43 54.24 57.04 1:00.08 1:03.10 1:05.07 1:08.02 1:09.34 1:10.08 1:10.20 Nydalens SK
5 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 2.12 2.37 14.42 0.48 5.05 18.25 2.56 1.46 4.57 1.17 1.59 2.59 2.42 2.46 1.39 2.36 1.21 0.38 0.09 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
Heming Orientering 2.12 4.49 19.31 20.19 25.24 43.49 46.45 48.31 53.28 54.45 56.44 59.43 1:02.25 1:05.11 1:06.50 1:09.26 1:10.47 1:11.25 1:11.34 Heming Orientering
6 Lukas Peterson 2.25 2.20 14.45 1.06 5.35 18.30 2.52 1.55 4.49 1.09 1.43 2.55 2.36 3.01 1.17 3.22 1.24 0.32 0.10 Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå 2.25 4.45 19.30 20.36 26.11 44.41 47.33 49.28 54.17 55.26 57.09 1:00.04 1:02.40 1:05.41 1:06.58 1:10.20 1:11.44 1:12.16 1:12.26 IFK Umeå
7 Trond Kortner 2.37 2.35 14.18 0.49 5.48 19.02 3.22 2.20 6.21 1.16 1.56 2.51 2.56 3.26 1.15 2.30 1.28 0.52 0.12 Trond Kortner
Østmarka OK 2.37 5.12 19.30 20.19 26.07 45.09 48.31 50.51 57.12 58.28 1:00.24 1:03.15 1:06.11 1:09.37 1:10.52 1:13.22 1:14.50 1:15.42 1:15.54 Østmarka OK
8 Johan Hoel 2.38 2.32 12.39 0.55 5.29 20.10 3.32 2.00 4.52 1.10 3.37 4.12 3.10 3.22 1.34 2.26 1.42 0.34 0.11 Johan Hoel
Raumar Orientering 2.38 5.10 17.49 18.44 24.13 44.23 47.55 49.55 54.47 55.57 59.34 1:03.46 1:06.56 1:10.18 1:11.52 1:14.18 1:16.00 1:16.34 1:16.45 Raumar Orientering
9 Håvard Myhre 2.23 2.40 14.23 0.55 5.31 20.09 3.44 2.02 5.16 1.12 2.49 3.13 3.09 3.48 1.42 3.21 1.36 0.46 0.10 Håvard Myhre
Bækkelagets SK 2.23 5.03 19.26 20.21 25.52 46.01 49.45 51.47 57.03 58.15 1:01.04 1:04.17 1:07.26 1:11.14 1:12.56 1:16.17 1:17.53 1:18.39 1:18.49 Bækkelagets SK
10 Amund Hoel 2.57 2.47 13.36 0.41 6.12 25.33 3.14 1.57 5.29 1.26 1.53 3.07 3.13 3.03 1.22 2.28 1.20 0.32 0.09 Amund Hoel
Raumar Orientering 2.57 5.44 19.20 20.01 26.13 51.46 55.00 56.57 1:02.26 1:03.52 1:05.45 1:08.52 1:12.05 1:15.08 1:16.30 1:18.58 1:20.18 1:20.50 1:20.59 Raumar Orientering
11 Ivar Jevne Arnesen 4.05 2.34 12.27 1.06 5.25 24.28 4.38 2.16 5.27 1.22 1.58 3.34 3.14 3.54 1.41 3.21 1.46 0.49 0.11 Ivar Jevne Arnesen
Hamar OK 4.05 6.39 19.06 20.12 25.37 50.05 54.43 56.59 1:02.26 1:03.48 1:05.46 1:09.20 1:12.34 1:16.28 1:18.09 1:21.30 1:23.16 1:24.05 1:24.16 Hamar OK
12 Eirik Ravnan 2.49 3.32 13.50 1.09 5.20 22.35 5.26 2.22 5.00 1.22 3.05 3.05 3.10 4.29 1.52 2.55 1.46 0.40 0.12 Eirik Ravnan
IL Tyrving 2.49 6.21 20.11 21.20 26.40 49.15 54.41 57.03 1:02.03 1:03.25 1:06.30 1:09.35 1:12.45 1:17.14 1:19.06 1:22.01 1:23.47 1:24.27 1:24.39 IL Tyrving
13 Sander H. Rogndokken 3.07 3.13 14.27 1.50 6.13 24.43 4.17 2.10 5.02 1.14 2.55 3.15 3.07 3.48 1.39 3.24 1.43 0.34 0.11 Sander H. Rogndokken
Nydalens SK 3.07 6.20 20.47 22.37 28.50 53.33 57.50 1:00.00 1:05.02 1:06.16 1:09.11 1:12.26 1:15.33 1:19.21 1:21.00 1:24.24 1:26.07 1:26.41 1:26.52 Nydalens SK
14 Sverre Bang Støeng 2.56 2.57 15.59 1.05 6.19 26.09 4.27 1.56 4.55 1.09 3.30 2.59 2.55 3.11 1.24 2.42 1.42 0.53 0.11 Sverre Bang Støeng
Hamar OK 2.56 5.53 21.52 22.57 29.16 55.25 59.52 1:01.48 1:06.43 1:07.52 1:11.22 1:14.21 1:17.16 1:20.27 1:21.51 1:24.33 1:26.15 1:27.08 1:27.19 Hamar OK
15 Sam Lunøe 2.52 2.45 15.26 1.05 6.31 26.31 3.58 2.33 6.37 2.12 2.53 4.22 4.32 4.24 1.54 3.04 1.57 0.48 0.15 Sam Lunøe
Nydalens SK 2.52 5.37 21.03 22.08 28.39 55.10 59.08 1:01.41 1:08.18 1:10.30 1:13.23 1:17.45 1:22.17 1:26.41 1:28.35 1:31.39 1:33.36 1:34.24 1:34.39 Nydalens SK
16 Ludvig Rødnes 3.11 5.20 15.18 1.07 6.26 24.27 4.00 2.52 6.19 3.11 2.57 4.03 3.20 5.16 1.39 3.52 1.44 0.46 0.10 Ludvig Rødnes
Oppsal Orientering 3.11 8.31 23.49 24.56 31.22 55.49 59.49 1:02.41 1:09.00 1:12.11 1:15.08 1:19.11 1:22.31 1:27.47 1:29.26 1:33.18 1:35.02 1:35.48 1:35.58 Oppsal Orientering