Pl Navn S-1 (130) 1-2 (138) 2-3 (141) 3-4 (142) 4-5 (143) 5-6 (132) 6-7 (152) 7-8 (153) 8-9 (150) 9-10 (154) 10-11 (147) 11-12 (159) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Øystein Garsrud Tvedt 2.18 2.34 2.20 2.00 1.40 4.05 6.46 1.41 1.29 2.46 2.55 2.53 0.47 Øystein Garsrud Tvedt
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.18 4.52 7.12 9.12 10.52 14.57 21.43 23.24 24.53 27.39 30.34 33.27 34.14 Ås-NMBU Orientering
2 Kim Richter 1.48 3.22 3.09 1.33 2.01 5.29 6.49 2.07 1.44 2.22 2.51 2.49 0.45 Kim Richter
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1.48 5.10 8.19 9.52 11.53 17.22 24.11 26.18 28.02 30.24 33.15 36.04 36.49 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
3 Kjetil Wirak 1.56 4.54 3.39 1.56 1.55 4.56 8.10 1.59 1.31 2.42 3.12 2.56 0.54 Kjetil Wirak
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1.56 6.50 10.29 12.25 14.20 19.16 27.26 29.25 30.56 33.38 36.50 39.46 40.40 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
4 Arne Kristian Espedal 1.46 4.12 3.21 1.43 2.14 5.18 7.42 2.08 2.01 2.51 3.31 3.04 0.55 Arne Kristian Espedal
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1.46 5.58 9.19 11.02 13.16 18.34 26.16 28.24 30.25 33.16 36.47 39.51 40.46 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
5 Per Olav Haarr 2.12 3.47 3.54 1.53 2.04 5.22 7.44 2.09 1.37 2.41 3.29 3.08 0.48 Per Olav Haarr
Ganddal IL 2.12 5.59 9.53 11.46 13.50 19.12 26.56 29.05 30.42 33.23 36.52 40.00 40.48 Ganddal IL
6 Nils John Vestøl 1.44 4.16 3.02 2.15 2.02 4.56 8.20 2.01 2.20 3.16 3.01 2.55 0.46 Nils John Vestøl
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1.44 6.00 9.02 11.17 13.19 18.15 26.35 28.36 30.56 34.12 37.13 40.08 40.54 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
7 Paul Terje Haarr 2.12 4.06 3.19 2.04 2.06 5.38 8.38 2.26 1.41 2.37 3.44 3.12 0.51 Paul Terje Haarr
Ganddal IL 2.12 6.18 9.37 11.41 13.47 19.25 28.03 30.29 32.10 34.47 38.31 41.43 42.34 Ganddal IL
8 Otte Omdal 2.12 5.57 2.56 2.43 2.08 4.55 7.47 2.12 1.37 3.31 3.23 3.44 1.01 Otte Omdal
Ganddal IL 2.12 8.09 11.05 13.48 15.56 20.51 28.38 30.50 32.27 35.58 39.21 43.05 44.06 Ganddal IL
9 Kjell Dale 2.38 3.53 3.35 2.11 2.16 5.26 8.44 2.22 2.36 3.03 3.48 3.12 1.02 Kjell Dale
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.38 6.31 10.06 12.17 14.33 19.59 28.43 31.05 33.41 36.44 40.32 43.44 44.46 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
10 Trond Lamark 2.20 4.47 3.22 2.09 2.29 5.18 8.38 2.28 1.45 4.45 3.40 3.12 0.55 Trond Lamark
Ganddal IL 2.20 7.07 10.29 12.38 15.07 20.25 29.03 31.31 33.16 38.01 41.41 44.53 45.48 Ganddal IL
11 Inge Løland 2.23 5.13 3.40 1.55 2.21 5.14 8.49 2.54 1.53 3.16 3.45 3.43 0.59 Inge Løland
NOTEAM 2.23 7.36 11.16 13.11 15.32 20.46 29.35 32.29 34.22 37.38 41.23 45.06 46.05 NOTEAM
12 Jone Sæbbø 2.09 6.52 4.19 2.23 2.18 4.54 8.38 2.20 2.03 3.31 3.33 2.56 0.53 Jone Sæbbø
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.09 9.01 13.20 15.43 18.01 22.55 31.33 33.53 35.56 39.27 43.00 45.56 46.49 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
13 Pål H. Gjerden 2.18 3.20 3.25 3.51 2.29 5.17 9.04 3.47 2.14 3.31 3.53 3.24 0.54 Pål H. Gjerden
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.18 5.38 9.03 12.54 15.23 20.40 29.44 33.31 35.45 39.16 43.09 46.33 47.27 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
14 Rune Christiansen 2.40 3.47 3.34 2.40 2.19 5.48 9.43 2.33 2.23 2.58 4.18 3.59 0.49 Rune Christiansen
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.40 6.27 10.01 12.41 15.00 20.48 30.31 33.04 35.27 38.25 42.43 46.42 47.31 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
15 Harry Breiland 2.56 5.20 3.29 2.15 2.35 5.43 9.31 2.27 1.57 3.25 3.57 3.24 1.07 Harry Breiland
Ålgård Orientering 2.56 8.16 11.45 14.00 16.35 22.18 31.49 34.16 36.13 39.38 43.35 46.59 48.06 Ålgård Orientering
16 Erling Mauland 2.33 4.18 3.53 2.34 3.24 6.04 9.20 2.31 3.03 2.51 3.44 3.50 1.04 Erling Mauland
Ganddal IL 2.33 6.51 10.44 13.18 16.42 22.46 32.06 34.37 37.40 40.31 44.15 48.05 49.09 Ganddal IL
17 Kjell Skjæveland 2.33 6.06 3.58 2.52 2.19 6.05 9.30 2.47 2.05 3.48 3.56 3.25 0.59 Kjell Skjæveland
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.33 8.39 12.37 15.29 17.48 23.53 33.23 36.10 38.15 42.03 45.59 49.24 50.23 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
18 Ove Oaland 2.32 5.13 3.56 3.22 3.10 7.06 10.20 2.51 2.18 3.50 4.16 3.35 1.03 Ove Oaland
Ganddal IL 2.32 7.45 11.41 15.03 18.13 25.19 35.39 38.30 40.48 44.38 48.54 52.29 53.32 Ganddal IL
19 Rune Hatle 2.29 5.26 3.39 5.39 3.33 6.04 9.20 2.25 2.21 4.10 3.55 3.59 1.06 Rune Hatle
Avinor Sola BIL 2.29 7.55 11.34 17.13 20.46 26.50 36.10 38.35 40.56 45.06 49.01 53.00 54.06 Avinor Sola BIL
20 Magnus Christie Ørke 2.11 11.25 4.30 2.49 2.29 6.02 7.37 3.25 1.45 3.16 6.09 2.44 0.41 Magnus Christie Ørke
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.11 13.36 18.06 20.55 23.24 29.26 37.03 40.28 42.13 45.29 51.38 54.22 55.03 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
21 Otto Alsnes 2.34 7.16 3.27 2.19 4.20 9.14 9.20 2.25 1.58 4.12 4.12 3.37 1.00 Otto Alsnes
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.34 9.50 13.17 15.36 19.56 29.10 38.30 40.55 42.53 47.05 51.17 54.54 55.54 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
22 Øistein Haaland 2.35 9.20 6.15 3.03 3.31 5.21 9.12 3.54 2.22 2.52 3.50 3.45 1.01 Øistein Haaland
Statoil BIL 2.35 11.55 18.10 21.13 24.44 30.05 39.17 43.11 45.33 48.25 52.15 56.00 57.01 Statoil BIL
23 Lars Bergersen 2.13 6.10 4.06 2.41 2.54 9.55 10.13 2.39 2.05 3.16 5.12 4.30 1.18 Lars Bergersen
Statoil BIL 2.13 8.23 12.29 15.10 18.04 27.59 38.12 40.51 42.56 46.12 51.24 55.54 57.12 Statoil BIL
24 Jakob Karlsen 2.57 5.02 4.07 3.27 3.02 7.32 11.20 2.59 3.11 5.35 5.19 4.18 1.18 Jakob Karlsen
Ganddal IL 2.57 7.59 12.06 15.33 18.35 26.07 37.27 40.26 43.37 49.12 54.31 58.49 1:00.07 Ganddal IL
25 Terje Helland 2.33 7.13 4.57 3.10 2.40 10.01 10.48 3.03 2.40 3.47 4.32 4.26 1.02 Terje Helland
NOTEAM 2.33 9.46 14.43 17.53 20.33 30.34 41.22 44.25 47.05 50.52 55.24 59.50 1:00.52 NOTEAM
26 Johannes Skjæveland Eide 2.10 14.10 4.52 3.45 3.00 6.26 10.09 2.44 2.16 3.36 4.00 4.25 1.00 Johannes Skjæveland Eide
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.10 16.20 21.12 24.57 27.57 34.23 44.32 47.16 49.32 53.08 57.08 1:01.33 1:02.33 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Trond Birkeland Trond Birkeland
NOTEAM 1.25 NOTEAM
39770 U1 Ukjent løper39770 39770 U1 Ukjent løper39770
NOTEAM 22.14 NOTEAM