Pl Navn S-1 (130) 1-2 (125) 2-3 (134) 3-4 (93) 4-5 (40) 5-6 (49) 6-7 (88) 7-8 (106) 8-9 (82) 9-10 (120) 10-11 (103) 11-12 (100) 12-13 (101) 13-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Jørgen Mårtensson 1.48 0.27 1.08 2.58 0.34 0.51 0.49 0.53 0.46 0.40 0.52 0.28 1.19 0.00 Jørgen Mårtensson
Modum OL 1.48 2.15 3.23 6.21 6.55 7.46 8.35 9.28 10.14 10.54 11.46 12.14 13.33 13.33 Modum OL
2 Jan Granstedt 1.58 0.29 1.13 2.42 0.39 0.44 1.00 0.58 0.47 0.42 0.53 0.30 1.23 0.00 Jan Granstedt
Halden SK 1.58 2.27 3.40 6.22 7.01 7.45 8.45 9.43 10.30 11.12 12.05 12.35 13.58 13.58 Halden SK
3 Ivar Maalen 2.05 0.29 1.23 2.38 0.37 0.46 0.53 1.04 0.49 0.43 1.00 0.32 1.19 0.00 Ivar Maalen
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.05 2.34 3.57 6.35 7.12 7.58 8.51 9.55 10.44 11.27 12.27 12.59 14.18 14.18 Ås-NMBU Orientering
4 Jan Blandkjenn 2.07 0.31 1.21 2.50 1.06 0.57 0.53 1.06 0.46 0.46 1.08 0.32 1.21 0.00 Jan Blandkjenn
Kristiansand OK 2.07 2.38 3.59 6.49 7.55 8.52 9.45 10.51 11.37 12.23 13.31 14.03 15.24 15.24 Kristiansand OK
5 Onno Verberne 2.09 0.46 1.30 3.18 0.40 0.52 1.01 0.58 0.46 0.46 0.58 0.27 1.15 0.00 Onno Verberne
OL Toten-Troll 2.09 2.55 4.25 7.43 8.23 9.15 10.16 11.14 12.00 12.46 13.44 14.11 15.26 15.26 OL Toten-Troll
6 Ingar Hals 2.14 0.32 1.37 2.57 0.41 0.56 1.07 1.02 0.50 0.47 0.58 0.32 1.17 0.00 Ingar Hals
Sogndal IL 2.14 2.46 4.23 7.20 8.01 8.57 10.04 11.06 11.56 12.43 13.41 14.13 15.30 15.30 Sogndal IL
7 Kjell Dale 2.12 0.30 1.29 3.15 0.40 0.55 1.08 1.00 0.46 0.47 1.11 0.27 1.15 0.00 Kjell Dale
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.12 2.42 4.11 7.26 8.06 9.01 10.09 11.09 11.55 12.42 13.53 14.20 15.35 15.35 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
8 Nils Hæstad 2.07 0.34 1.30 4.06 0.40 0.55 0.58 1.06 0.50 0.50 0.57 0.29 1.15 0.00 Nils Hæstad
Fossum IF 2.07 2.41 4.11 8.17 8.57 9.52 10.50 11.56 12.46 13.36 14.33 15.02 16.17 16.17 Fossum IF
9 Martin Granly 2.20 0.37 1.30 3.07 0.44 1.08 1.12 1.07 0.49 0.51 1.00 0.32 1.24 0.00 Martin Granly
Lillomarka OL 2.20 2.57 4.27 7.34 8.18 9.26 10.38 11.45 12.34 13.25 14.25 14.57 16.21 16.21 Lillomarka OL
10 Øyvind Roger Hansen 2.12 0.31 1.36 2.56 0.49 1.19 1.15 1.19 0.47 0.48 0.58 0.35 1.18 0.00 Øyvind Roger Hansen
Røyken OL 2.12 2.43 4.19 7.15 8.04 9.23 10.38 11.57 12.44 13.32 14.30 15.05 16.23 16.23 Røyken OL
11 Kjell Einar Andersen 2.19 0.31 1.21 3.10 0.38 0.56 1.36 1.05 0.52 0.52 1.05 0.33 1.34 0.00 Kjell Einar Andersen
Varteig OL 2.19 2.50 4.11 7.21 7.59 8.55 10.31 11.36 12.28 13.20 14.25 14.58 16.32 16.32 Varteig OL
12 Morten Due 2.38 0.51 1.34 3.15 0.43 0.52 1.03 1.06 0.51 0.47 1.02 0.34 1.24 0.00 Morten Due
Måren OK 2.38 3.29 5.03 8.18 9.01 9.53 10.56 12.02 12.53 13.40 14.42 15.16 16.40 16.40 Måren OK
13 Egil Wickstrand Iversen 2.17 0.32 1.36 3.26 0.49 0.56 1.00 1.14 0.52 0.50 1.02 0.35 1.33 0.00 Egil Wickstrand Iversen
Heming Orientering 2.17 2.49 4.25 7.51 8.40 9.36 10.36 11.50 12.42 13.32 14.34 15.09 16.42 16.42 Heming Orientering
14 Kjell Markset 2.22 0.39 1.33 2.46 0.42 1.14 0.58 1.51 0.50 0.54 1.05 0.27 1.23 0.00 Kjell Markset
IL Koll 2.22 3.01 4.34 7.20 8.02 9.16 10.14 12.05 12.55 13.49 14.54 15.21 16.44 16.44 IL Koll
15 Håvard Steinsholt 2.01 0.34 1.29 2.48 0.59 1.03 0.48 1.04 0.55 2.17 1.20 0.30 1.25 0.00 Håvard Steinsholt
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.01 2.35 4.04 6.52 7.51 8.54 9.42 10.46 11.41 13.58 15.18 15.48 17.13 17.13 Ås-NMBU Orientering
16 Svein Harald Hansen 2.15 0.34 1.41 3.22 1.01 1.04 1.04 1.10 0.54 1.21 1.09 0.33 1.19 0.00 Svein Harald Hansen
OK Silsand 2.15 2.49 4.30 7.52 8.53 9.57 11.01 12.11 13.05 14.26 15.35 16.08 17.27 17.27 OK Silsand
17 Morten Karlsen 2.24 0.38 1.45 3.21 0.49 1.02 1.14 1.11 0.54 0.49 1.12 0.34 1.34 0.02 Morten Karlsen
Måren OK 2.24 3.02 4.47 8.08 8.57 9.59 11.13 12.24 13.18 14.07 15.19 15.53 17.27 17.29 Måren OK
18 Ingemar Jansson Haverstad 2.26 0.37 1.29 3.23 1.51 0.55 1.09 1.10 0.53 0.51 1.00 0.32 1.33 0.00 Ingemar Jansson Haverstad
Lierbygda OL 2.26 3.03 4.32 7.55 9.46 10.41 11.50 13.00 13.53 14.44 15.44 16.16 17.49 17.49 Lierbygda OL
19 Ove Martinsen 2.25 0.32 1.26 4.17 0.37 1.07 1.24 1.07 0.55 0.58 1.02 0.36 1.41 0.00 Ove Martinsen
Hauketo IF 2.25 2.57 4.23 8.40 9.17 10.24 11.48 12.55 13.50 14.48 15.50 16.26 18.07 18.07 Hauketo IF
20 Kristen Ribe 2.28 0.37 1.58 3.29 0.45 1.07 1.09 1.52 0.54 0.51 1.07 0.35 1.31 0.00 Kristen Ribe
Søgne og Songdalen OK 2.28 3.05 5.03 8.32 9.17 10.24 11.33 13.25 14.19 15.10 16.17 16.52 18.23 18.23 Søgne og Songdalen OK
21 Jon Bjørgum 2.13 0.32 2.51 3.25 1.40 1.12 0.52 1.00 0.45 1.11 0.55 0.33 1.23 0.00 Jon Bjørgum
Kristiansand OK 2.13 2.45 5.36 9.01 10.41 11.53 12.45 13.45 14.30 15.41 16.36 17.09 18.32 18.32 Kristiansand OK
21 Torgeir Strand 2.35 0.44 2.09 3.33 0.58 1.04 1.05 1.15 0.59 1.01 1.07 0.36 1.26 0.00 Torgeir Strand
Fana IL 2.35 3.19 5.28 9.01 9.59 11.03 12.08 13.23 14.22 15.23 16.30 17.06 18.32 18.32 Fana IL
23 Knut Engen 2.39 0.40 2.11 4.13 0.44 1.05 1.03 1.17 0.58 0.50 1.10 0.34 1.28 0.00 Knut Engen
Raumar Orientering 2.39 3.19 5.30 9.43 10.27 11.32 12.35 13.52 14.50 15.40 16.50 17.24 18.52 18.52 Raumar Orientering
24 Tore Sundtjønn 2.41 0.41 1.45 3.53 0.51 1.12 1.07 1.21 1.01 1.01 1.08 0.38 1.38 0.00 Tore Sundtjønn
Årvoll IL 2.41 3.22 5.07 9.00 9.51 11.03 12.10 13.31 14.32 15.33 16.41 17.19 18.57 18.57 Årvoll IL
25 Hallvard Berg 3.06 0.39 1.45 3.46 1.01 1.22 1.35 1.21 1.03 0.48 1.09 0.35 1.19 0.00 Hallvard Berg
IL Tyrving 3.06 3.45 5.30 9.16 10.17 11.39 13.14 14.35 15.38 16.26 17.35 18.10 19.29 19.29 IL Tyrving
26 Harald Østbye 2.43 0.34 1.47 4.43 0.50 1.06 1.28 1.17 0.57 0.54 1.04 0.34 1.39 0.00 Harald Østbye
Elverum OK 2.43 3.17 5.04 9.47 10.37 11.43 13.11 14.28 15.25 16.19 17.23 17.57 19.36 19.36 Elverum OK
27 Arne Johannesen 2.22 0.30 2.35 2.58 2.50 0.55 0.53 1.19 0.50 1.37 1.04 0.31 1.23 0.00 Arne Johannesen
IL Gular 2.22 2.52 5.27 8.25 11.15 12.10 13.03 14.22 15.12 16.49 17.53 18.24 19.47 19.47 IL Gular
28 Sveinung Svebestad 2.57 0.37 2.08 4.05 0.50 1.15 1.06 1.47 1.00 1.00 1.08 0.41 1.37 0.00 Sveinung Svebestad
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2.57 3.34 5.42 9.47 10.37 11.52 12.58 14.45 15.45 16.45 17.53 18.34 20.11 20.11 Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
29 Geir Owren 2.33 0.44 1.49 5.19 0.45 1.07 2.03 1.07 0.53 0.56 1.01 0.33 1.28 0.00 Geir Owren
Freidig 2.33 3.17 5.06 10.25 11.10 12.17 14.20 15.27 16.20 17.16 18.17 18.50 20.18 20.18 Freidig
30 Håkon B. Bø 2.54 0.44 2.19 4.20 0.59 1.25 1.25 1.19 1.13 0.58 1.10 0.32 1.17 0.00 Håkon B. Bø
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 2.54 3.38 5.57 10.17 11.16 12.41 14.06 15.25 16.38 17.36 18.46 19.18 20.35 20.35 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
31 Nikolay Krupnov 3.33 0.41 1.59 4.32 1.08 1.19 1.04 1.14 1.04 0.48 1.23 0.32 1.26 0.00 Nikolay Krupnov
IL Tyrving 3.33 4.14 6.13 10.45 11.53 13.12 14.16 15.30 16.34 17.22 18.45 19.17 20.43 20.43 IL Tyrving
32 Tor Strand 2.55 1.23 2.00 4.07 0.47 1.03 1.08 1.22 1.29 1.03 1.15 0.42 1.42 0.00 Tor Strand
Raumar Orientering 2.55 4.18 6.18 10.25 11.12 12.15 13.23 14.45 16.14 17.17 18.32 19.14 20.56 20.56 Raumar Orientering
33 Roar Tønnessen 3.11 0.37 2.38 4.19 0.56 1.07 1.22 1.27 1.10 1.16 1.38 0.38 1.26 0.00 Roar Tønnessen
Kongsberg OL 3.11 3.48 6.26 10.45 11.41 12.48 14.10 15.37 16.47 18.03 19.41 20.19 21.45 21.45 Kongsberg OL
34 Sönke Bandixen 2.56 0.44 2.08 4.42 2.29 1.04 1.04 1.21 0.57 0.50 1.22 0.35 1.34 0.00 Sönke Bandixen
OLG Pfäfikon 2.56 3.40 5.48 10.30 12.59 14.03 15.07 16.28 17.25 18.15 19.37 20.12 21.46 21.46 OLG Pfäfikon
35 Peter Prydz 3.01 0.41 2.23 4.22 1.21 1.16 1.22 1.18 1.35 1.04 1.16 0.41 1.34 0.00 Peter Prydz
Neverfjord IL 3.01 3.42 6.05 10.27 11.48 13.04 14.26 15.44 17.19 18.23 19.39 20.20 21.54 21.54 Neverfjord IL
36 Tommy Sævareid 2.34 0.45 5.57 4.33 0.50 0.59 1.01 1.18 0.53 0.51 0.58 0.32 1.17 0.00 Tommy Sævareid
Os Orienteringsklubb 2.34 3.19 9.16 13.49 14.39 15.38 16.39 17.57 18.50 19.41 20.39 21.11 22.28 22.28 Os Orienteringsklubb
37 Bjørn Solbergseter 2.14 0.33 9.07 3.08 0.49 0.52 0.51 1.02 0.46 0.48 0.54 0.28 1.19 0.00 Bjørn Solbergseter
Austmarka IL 2.14 2.47 11.54 15.02 15.51 16.43 17.34 18.36 19.22 20.10 21.04 21.32 22.51 22.51 Austmarka IL
38 Per Olaf Klemsdal 3.18 0.45 1.56 4.21 1.57 1.16 1.46 2.04 1.02 1.12 1.12 0.39 1.40 0.00 Per Olaf Klemsdal
Varteig OL 3.18 4.03 5.59 10.20 12.17 13.33 15.19 17.23 18.25 19.37 20.49 21.28 23.08 23.08 Varteig OL
39 Johan Mattsson 2.41 0.43 4.07 5.18 0.54 2.49 1.25 1.11 0.58 0.50 1.13 0.35 1.30 0.00 Johan Mattsson
Lillomarka OL 2.41 3.24 7.31 12.49 13.43 16.32 17.57 19.08 20.06 20.56 22.09 22.44 24.14 24.14 Lillomarka OL
40 Sigbjørn Modalsli 4.20 0.45 3.14 4.31 1.27 1.23 1.24 1.38 1.06 1.03 1.17 0.39 1.48 0.00 Sigbjørn Modalsli
Fossum IF 4.20 5.05 8.19 12.50 14.17 15.40 17.04 18.42 19.48 20.51 22.08 22.47 24.35 24.35 Fossum IF
41 Morten Anker Hoffmann 2.35 0.48 3.47 4.22 2.58 2.25 1.19 2.04 1.17 1.05 1.24 0.38 1.39 0.00 Morten Anker Hoffmann
Lillomarka OL 2.35 3.23 7.10 11.32 14.30 16.55 18.14 20.18 21.35 22.40 24.04 24.42 26.21 26.21 Lillomarka OL
42 Bjørn Reinhartsen 2.53 0.27 1.08 7.05 0.38 1.32 3.59 1.51 1.04 2.23 1.32 1.18 1.16 0.00 Bjørn Reinhartsen
Kristiansand OK 2.53 3.20 4.28 11.33 12.11 13.43 17.42 19.33 20.37 23.00 24.32 25.50 27.06 27.06 Kristiansand OK
43 Torbjørn Sirum 3.12 0.43 2.20 7.38 1.10 1.48 1.25 2.03 1.16 1.06 1.47 0.50 2.03 0.00 Torbjørn Sirum
Frol IL 3.12 3.55 6.15 13.53 15.03 16.51 18.16 20.19 21.35 22.41 24.28 25.18 27.21 27.21 Frol IL
44 David Roach 3.47 0.59 2.29 5.30 2.04 1.36 1.45 1.53 1.14 1.28 1.39 0.51 2.15 0.00 David Roach
SLOWLUX 3.47 4.46 7.15 12.45 14.49 16.25 18.10 20.03 21.17 22.45 24.24 25.15 27.30 27.30 SLOWLUX
44 Matti Torgersen 3.58 3.37 2.37 5.20 1.05 1.25 1.21 1.38 1.08 1.21 1.22 0.40 1.58 0.00 Matti Torgersen
Bergens TF 3.58 7.35 10.12 15.32 16.37 18.02 19.23 21.01 22.09 23.30 24.52 25.32 27.30 27.30 Bergens TF
46 Tron Solberg 3.40 0.57 4.14 5.13 1.12 1.37 1.25 2.11 1.15 1.05 2.15 0.44 1.52 0.00 Tron Solberg
OK Skeidi 3.40 4.37 8.51 14.04 15.16 16.53 18.18 20.29 21.44 22.49 25.04 25.48 27.40 27.40 OK Skeidi
47 Thor Inge Tollehaug 7.55 0.37 1.43 6.25 0.47 1.46 1.36 1.25 1.04 1.32 1.20 0.34 1.23 0.00 Thor Inge Tollehaug
Eiker OL 7.55 8.32 10.15 16.40 17.27 19.13 20.49 22.14 23.18 24.50 26.10 26.44 28.07 28.07 Eiker OL
48 Bo Emilsson 3.49 0.44 2.45 6.56 1.18 1.45 2.01 1.51 1.22 1.24 1.36 0.51 2.04 0.01 Bo Emilsson
Oppsal Orientering 3.49 4.33 7.18 14.14 15.32 17.17 19.18 21.09 22.31 23.55 25.31 26.22 28.26 28.27 Oppsal Orientering
49 Jon Berget 3.53 0.51 3.08 6.24 1.26 1.34 2.35 2.24 1.05 1.26 2.17 0.41 1.32 0.01 Jon Berget
Heming Orientering 3.53 4.44 7.52 14.16 15.42 17.16 19.51 22.15 23.20 24.46 27.03 27.44 29.16 29.17 Heming Orientering
50 Rune Moian 4.02 1.19 2.55 5.09 1.13 4.15 1.37 1.55 1.13 1.19 2.20 0.50 2.16 0.02 Rune Moian
Asker Skiklubb 4.02 5.21 8.16 13.25 14.38 18.53 20.30 22.25 23.38 24.57 27.17 28.07 30.23 30.25 Asker Skiklubb
51 Pål Wærum 5.19 0.43 1.40 4.17 8.18 1.05 2.18 4.35 1.04 1.04 1.13 0.39 1.36 0.00 Pål Wærum
Steinkjer OK 5.19 6.02 7.42 11.59 20.17 21.22 23.40 28.15 29.19 30.23 31.36 32.15 33.51 33.51 Steinkjer OK
52 Truls Angell 2.36 6.01 1.15 7.52 0.33 9.10 0.54 1.37 0.57 0.48 0.57 0.35 1.36 0.00 Truls Angell
Lillomarka OL 2.36 8.37 9.52 17.44 18.17 27.27 28.21 29.58 30.55 31.43 32.40 33.15 34.51 34.51 Lillomarka OL
53 Pål Hellerud 9.47 1.13 3.32 7.07 1.29 1.49 1.42 2.03 2.27 1.25 1.59 0.42 1.38 0.00 Pål Hellerud
Halden SK 9.47 11.00 14.32 21.39 23.08 24.57 26.39 28.42 31.09 32.34 34.33 35.15 36.53 36.53 Halden SK
Knut Wiig Mathisen Knut Wiig Mathisen
Porsgrunn OL 6:02.00 Porsgrunn OL
Jan Sævig Jan Sævig
Løten o-lag 6:01.00 Løten o-lag
Karl Aasmund Erøy Karl Aasmund Erøy
OK Moss 6:29.00 OK Moss
Eirik Nordhagen Eirik Nordhagen
Ås-NMBU Orientering 6:17.00 Ås-NMBU Orientering
Arild Kirkerød Arild Kirkerød
Sarpsborg OL 5:55.00 Sarpsborg OL
Rolf E. Andersen Rolf E. Andersen
Lierbygda OL 6:27.00 Lierbygda OL
Trond Rønneberg Trond Rønneberg
Asker Skiklubb 6:28.00 Asker Skiklubb
Håvard Nyhus Håvard Nyhus
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 6:15.00 Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
Per Arne Andresen Per Arne Andresen
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 6:04.00 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
Ketil Åstebøl Ketil Åstebøl
Oppsal Orientering 6:23.00 Oppsal Orientering
Yngve Gottfridsson Yngve Gottfridsson
Nittedal OL 6:11.00 Nittedal OL
Jack Bjørnsen Jack Bjørnsen
Kristiansand OK 6:19.00 Kristiansand OK
Bjarte Lindstad Bjarte Lindstad
OL Toten-Troll 6:03.00 OL Toten-Troll
Per Schanche Per Schanche
Asker Skiklubb 5:36.00 Asker Skiklubb
Axel Bromander Axel Bromander
Fredrikstad SK 5:48.00 Fredrikstad SK
Lars Hjermstad Lars Hjermstad
Fossum IF 6:21.00 Fossum IF
Kjell Westin Kjell Westin
Porsgrunn OL 6:16.00 Porsgrunn OL
Christian Schibsted Christian Schibsted
Røyken OL 5:54.00 Røyken OL
Kristian Kalager Kristian Kalager
Asker Skiklubb 6:30.00 Asker Skiklubb
Olav Johannessen Olav Johannessen
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 6:14.00 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
John Hansen John Hansen
Kristiansand OK 5:56.00 Kristiansand OK
Roy Gjerding Roy Gjerding
OK Moss 6:09.00 OK Moss
Bernt O. Myrvold Bernt O. Myrvold
Sarpsborg OL 6:07.00 Sarpsborg OL
Hallvard Fjær Hallvard Fjær
Lillomarka OL 5:59.00 Lillomarka OL
Axel Damgaard Axel Damgaard
OL Trollo 6:18.00 OL Trollo
Arve Lægran Arve Lægran
Steinkjer OK 6:12.00 Steinkjer OK
Rune Karstensen Rune Karstensen
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 5:57.00 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Sture Ottesen Sture Ottesen
Indre Østfold OK 6:05.00 Indre Østfold OK
Yngvar Christiansen Yngvar Christiansen
Bækkelagets SK 6:06.00 Bækkelagets SK
Per Kristian Ekeberg Per Kristian Ekeberg
IL Tyrving 5:14.00 IL Tyrving
Christopher Schive Christopher Schive
OK Moss 6:20.00 OK Moss
Knut Anders Løken Knut Anders Løken
Fossum IF 6:22.00 Fossum IF
Jens Olav Kløvrud Jens Olav Kløvrud
Lillomarka OL 6:10.00 Lillomarka OL
Trond Svanøe-Hafstad Trond Svanøe-Hafstad
Steinkjer OK 5:15.00 Steinkjer OK
Øyvin Thon Øyvin Thon
Kongsberg OL 6:08.00 Kongsberg OL
Donald Skantze Donald Skantze
IL Tyrving 6:13.00 IL Tyrving
Tore Sannes Tore Sannes
Lillomarka OL 5:58.00 Lillomarka OL
Lars Fremstad 2.09 0.31 1.47 3.18 1.05 1.00 0.54 Lars Fremstad
Larvik OK 2.09 2.40 4.27 7.45 8.50 9.50 10.44 16.33 Larvik OK
Morten Kongsberg 3.04 0.52 9.02 3.53 0.40 1.05 Morten Kongsberg
IL Tyrving 3.04 3.56 12.58 16.51 17.31 18.36 28.02 IL Tyrving
Frode Løset 2.26 3.51 2.01 3.54 0.51 2.11 1.56 2.16 Frode Løset
Ringerike OL 2.26 6.17 8.18 12.12 13.03 15.14 17.10 19.26 28.02 Ringerike OL
Helge Eriksen 3.01 0.39 4.12 Helge Eriksen
Byåsen IL 3.01 3.40 7.52 29.55 Byåsen IL