Pl Navn S-1 (150) 1-2 (97) 2-3 (153) 3-4 (95) 4-5 (34) 5-6 (156) 6-7 (58) 7-8 (33) 8-9 (64) 9-10 (111) 10-11 (110) 11-12 (200) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Bjørn Ekeberg 1.16 1.16 4.59 0.56 2.18 1.02 6.22 0.45 1.52 0.32 0.40 0.21 0.16 Bjørn Ekeberg
IL Tyrving 1.16 2.32 7.31 8.27 10.45 11.47 18.09 18.54 20.46 21.18 21.58 22.19 22.35 IL Tyrving
2 Jon Aukrust Osmoen 1.30 1.19 4.47 1.03 2.21 1.00 6.33 0.47 1.52 0.32 0.43 0.21 0.17 Jon Aukrust Osmoen
NTNUI 1.30 2.49 7.36 8.39 11.00 12.00 18.33 19.20 21.12 21.44 22.27 22.48 23.05 NTNUI
3 Magne Dæhli 1.20 1.20 4.51 1.05 2.39 1.01 6.32 0.48 1.51 0.33 0.37 0.21 0.19 Magne Dæhli
Halden SK 1.20 2.40 7.31 8.36 11.15 12.16 18.48 19.36 21.27 22.00 22.37 22.58 23.17 Halden SK
4 Anders Vister 1.22 1.16 4.43 1.02 2.34 1.03 6.52 0.50 1.54 0.31 0.40 0.21 0.18 Anders Vister
Raumar Orientering 1.22 2.38 7.21 8.23 10.57 12.00 18.52 19.42 21.36 22.07 22.47 23.08 23.26 Raumar Orientering
5 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 1.18 1.23 5.24 1.08 2.33 1.02 6.27 0.49 -20.04 22.36 0.37 0.20 0.16 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
NTNUI 1.18 2.41 8.05 9.13 11.46 12.48 19.15 20.04 0.00 22.36 23.13 23.33 23.49 NTNUI
6 Alan Cherry 1.19 1.23 5.12 1.04 2.25 1.05 6.46 0.50 1.55 0.34 0.41 0.23 0.19 Alan Cherry
Varegg Fleridrett 1.19 2.42 7.54 8.58 11.23 12.28 19.14 20.04 21.59 22.33 23.14 23.37 23.56 Varegg Fleridrett
7 Kjetil Okkenhaug 1.23 1.24 5.02 1.05 2.37 1.04 6.49 0.48 1.55 0.32 0.42 0.23 0.15 Kjetil Okkenhaug
NTNUI 1.23 2.47 7.49 8.54 11.31 12.35 19.24 20.12 22.07 22.39 23.21 23.44 23.59 NTNUI
8 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø 1.21 1.17 4.53 1.05 2.39 1.00 6.57 0.53 1.59 0.33 0.45 0.22 0.16 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
Wing OK 1.21 2.38 7.31 8.36 11.15 12.15 19.12 20.05 22.04 22.37 23.22 23.44 24.00 Wing OK
9 Sigve Vågsnes 1.18 1.18 5.00 1.11 2.25 0.59 7.09 0.49 1.56 0.34 0.42 0.24 0.19 Sigve Vågsnes
Oppsal Orientering 1.18 2.36 7.36 8.47 11.12 12.11 19.20 20.09 22.05 22.39 23.21 23.45 24.04 Oppsal Orientering
10 Simen Jevne Arnesen 1.26 1.22 4.54 1.06 2.31 1.03 7.05 0.48 2.02 0.35 0.44 0.24 0.15 Simen Jevne Arnesen
NTNUI 1.26 2.48 7.42 8.48 11.19 12.22 19.27 20.15 22.17 22.52 23.36 24.00 24.15 NTNUI
11 Simen Aamodt 1.19 1.21 5.12 1.02 2.51 0.56 6.56 0.50 2.02 0.35 0.40 0.19 0.16 Simen Aamodt
NTNUI 1.19 2.40 7.52 8.54 11.45 12.41 19.37 20.27 22.29 23.04 23.44 24.03 24.19 NTNUI
12 Andreas Magerøy 1.26 1.32 5.11 1.08 2.33 1.09 7.03 0.50 2.06 0.38 0.41 0.22 0.15 Andreas Magerøy
Frol IL 1.26 2.58 8.09 9.17 11.50 12.59 20.02 20.52 22.58 23.36 24.17 24.39 24.54 Frol IL
13 Sindre Johannessen 1.38 1.29 5.29 1.08 2.34 1.10 7.27 0.53 2.10 0.35 0.39 0.23 0.16 Sindre Johannessen
Freidig 1.38 3.07 8.36 9.44 12.18 13.28 20.55 21.48 23.58 24.33 25.12 25.35 25.51 Freidig
14 Bjørn Lundanes 1.25 1.28 5.12 1.17 2.40 1.08 7.06 0.47 2.39 0.36 0.58 0.22 0.15 Bjørn Lundanes
NTNUI 1.25 2.53 8.05 9.22 12.02 13.10 20.16 21.03 23.42 24.18 25.16 25.38 25.53 NTNUI
15 Emil Ahlbäck 1.20 1.21 5.23 1.16 2.27 1.10 8.35 0.54 2.07 0.34 0.39 0.19 0.15 Emil Ahlbäck
Fossum IF 1.20 2.41 8.04 9.20 11.47 12.57 21.32 22.26 24.33 25.07 25.46 26.05 26.20 Fossum IF
16 Kjell Erik Røisland 1.44 1.26 5.14 1.17 2.34 1.08 7.56 0.52 2.09 0.37 0.44 0.25 0.18 Kjell Erik Røisland
Søgne og Songdalen OK 1.44 3.10 8.24 9.41 12.15 13.23 21.19 22.11 24.20 24.57 25.41 26.06 26.24 Søgne og Songdalen OK
17 Anders Daltveit 1.16 1.20 5.32 1.20 2.43 1.18 8.03 0.50 2.03 0.36 0.51 0.23 0.15 Anders Daltveit
Fana IL 1.16 2.36 8.08 9.28 12.11 13.29 21.32 22.22 24.25 25.01 25.52 26.15 26.30 Fana IL
18 Sindre Rønning 1.32 1.26 5.12 1.19 2.49 1.10 7.52 0.56 2.19 0.40 0.48 0.25 0.18 Sindre Rønning
Fossum IF 1.32 2.58 8.10 9.29 12.18 13.28 21.20 22.16 24.35 25.15 26.03 26.28 26.46 Fossum IF
19 Inge Lindseth 1.29 1.33 5.53 1.23 3.03 1.06 7.28 0.58 2.08 0.39 0.43 0.21 0.18 Inge Lindseth
Nydalens SK 1.29 3.02 8.55 10.18 13.21 14.27 21.55 22.53 25.01 25.40 26.23 26.44 27.02 Nydalens SK
20 Ola Marius Pedersen 1.21 1.31 5.24 1.57 3.03 1.24 7.42 0.59 1.54 0.33 0.42 0.21 0.16 Ola Marius Pedersen
Oppsal Orientering 1.21 2.52 8.16 10.13 13.16 14.40 22.22 23.21 25.15 25.48 26.30 26.51 27.07 Oppsal Orientering
21 Ola Magnus Laugaland 1.33 1.28 6.23 1.07 2.47 1.09 8.23 1.17 2.09 0.38 0.43 0.24 0.17 Ola Magnus Laugaland
Ålgård Orientering 1.33 3.01 9.24 10.31 13.18 14.27 22.50 24.07 26.16 26.54 27.37 28.01 28.18 Ålgård Orientering
22 Eirik Holth Johannessen 1.28 1.36 5.28 1.37 3.15 1.16 7.57 1.05 2.45 0.48 0.49 0.22 0.16 Eirik Holth Johannessen
Røyken OL 1.28 3.04 8.32 10.09 13.24 14.40 22.37 23.42 26.27 27.15 28.04 28.26 28.42 Røyken OL
23 Nils Petter Fremming 1.43 1.32 5.49 1.31 2.56 1.17 8.13 1.11 2.27 0.39 0.46 0.28 0.20 Nils Petter Fremming
Heming Orientering 1.43 3.15 9.04 10.35 13.31 14.48 23.01 24.12 26.39 27.18 28.04 28.32 28.52 Heming Orientering
24 Ola Tellesbø 1.29 1.34 6.04 1.20 2.55 1.06 8.21 1.12 2.26 0.42 1.12 0.22 0.17 Ola Tellesbø
Hadeland OL 1.29 3.03 9.07 10.27 13.22 14.28 22.49 24.01 26.27 27.09 28.21 28.43 29.00 Hadeland OL
25 Bjørn Haavengen 1.23 1.27 8.41 1.05 2.43 1.05 7.08 0.54 2.51 0.38 0.43 0.23 0.18 Bjørn Haavengen
Kongsberg OL 1.23 2.50 11.31 12.36 15.19 16.24 23.32 24.26 27.17 27.55 28.38 29.01 29.19 Kongsberg OL
26 Magnus Mellbye Larsen 1.30 1.53 6.19 1.12 3.05 1.29 9.24 1.12 2.24 0.39 0.57 0.25 0.18 Magnus Mellbye Larsen
Asker Skiklubb 1.30 3.23 9.42 10.54 13.59 15.28 24.52 26.04 28.28 29.07 30.04 30.29 30.47 Asker Skiklubb
27 Simen A Bjøringsøy 1.33 2.31 7.34 1.28 2.52 1.07 9.08 0.51 2.43 0.40 0.51 0.23 0.15 Simen A Bjøringsøy
Nydalens SK 1.33 4.04 11.38 13.06 15.58 17.05 26.13 27.04 29.47 30.27 31.18 31.41 31.56 Nydalens SK
28 Eirik W. Moe 1.29 2.14 7.45 1.22 3.43 1.16 8.55 1.05 2.29 0.44 0.53 0.28 0.20 Eirik W. Moe
Lierbygda OL 1.29 3.43 11.28 12.50 16.33 17.49 26.44 27.49 30.18 31.02 31.55 32.23 32.43 Lierbygda OL
29 Alf Johan Walgermo Lima 1.37 1.34 6.04 1.18 3.05 1.21 10.58 1.20 3.02 0.43 0.53 0.27 0.22 Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
Ganddal IL 1.37 3.11 9.15 10.33 13.38 14.59 25.57 27.17 30.19 31.02 31.55 32.22 32.44 Ganddal IL
30 Siggen Ytrehus 1.34 1.32 8.12 1.17 3.03 1.24 8.42 2.01 2.53 0.47 0.45 0.27 0.24 Siggen Ytrehus
Bø OL 1.34 3.06 11.18 12.35 15.38 17.02 25.44 27.45 30.38 31.25 32.10 32.37 33.01 Bø OL