Pl Navn S-1 (111) 1-2 (114) 2-3 (118) 3-4 (123) 4-5 (136) 5-6 (140) 6-7 (150) 7-8 (143) 8-9 (147) 9-10 (151) 10-11 (166) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Eli Ringstad Lien 2.40 1.22 2.25 2.00 1.59 0.44 0.48 2.42 3.07 1.45 2.26 0.43 Eli Ringstad Lien
Gjø-Vard OL 2.40 4.02 6.27 8.27 10.26 11.10 11.58 14.40 17.47 19.32 21.58 22.41 Gjø-Vard OL
2 Liv Andrea Falck-Ytter Pedersen 2.30 1.09 2.52 1.53 1.40 0.42 0.41 2.30 3.22 2.59 2.50 0.46 Liv Andrea Falck-Ytter Pedersen
Gjø-Vard OL 2.30 3.39 6.31 8.24 10.04 10.46 11.27 13.57 17.19 20.18 23.08 23.54 Gjø-Vard OL
3 Mari Norgård Petershagen 3.21 1.32 3.21 2.49 1.58 0.40 1.07 2.54 3.49 1.45 2.56 1.01 Mari Norgård Petershagen
Hamar OK 3.21 4.53 8.14 11.03 13.01 13.41 14.48 17.42 21.31 23.16 26.12 27.13 Hamar OK
4 Ann-Cecilie Blom-Hagen 3.04 1.47 3.48 2.33 2.24 1.01 1.40 2.59 3.43 1.46 4.00 0.47 Ann-Cecilie Blom-Hagen
Hamar OK 3.04 4.51 8.39 11.12 13.36 14.37 16.17 19.16 22.59 24.45 28.45 29.32 Hamar OK
5 Elisabeth Ruud 3.47 2.08 4.25 3.06 3.31 0.58 1.02 3.38 5.37 1.41 4.06 1.18 Elisabeth Ruud
Fredrikstad SK 3.47 5.55 10.20 13.26 16.57 17.55 18.57 22.35 28.12 29.53 33.59 35.17 Fredrikstad SK
6 Barbro Falck-Ytter 3.36 1.51 3.54 2.29 2.35 0.50 0.57 3.11 4.40 6.36 3.56 1.03 Barbro Falck-Ytter
Gjø-Vard OL 3.36 5.27 9.21 11.50 14.25 15.15 16.12 19.23 24.03 30.39 34.35 35.38 Gjø-Vard OL
7 Lene Oskal 2.38 1.41 5.44 6.04 3.14 0.59 0.47 2.31 5.45 2.35 3.40 0.55 Lene Oskal
Hamar OK 2.38 4.19 10.03 16.07 19.21 20.20 21.07 23.38 29.23 31.58 35.38 36.33 Hamar OK
8 Ingunn Schei 2.40 1.30 3.17 11.42 2.21 0.43 0.48 3.04 5.48 1.56 4.04 0.58 Ingunn Schei
Ås-NMBU Orientering 2.40 4.10 7.27 19.09 21.30 22.13 23.01 26.05 31.53 33.49 37.53 38.51 Ås-NMBU Orientering
9 Linda Fredh 3.25 1.30 3.38 2.34 2.08 0.44 0.59 3.24 10.23 1.40 8.52 0.54 Linda Fredh
Hamar OK 3.25 4.55 8.33 11.07 13.15 13.59 14.58 18.22 28.45 30.25 39.17 40.11 Hamar OK
10 Silje Marie Nordvik 3.05 1.49 4.33 2.51 2.24 0.44 0.50 3.59 9.15 6.08 4.11 0.54 Silje Marie Nordvik
Asker Skiklubb 3.05 4.54 9.27 12.18 14.42 15.26 16.16 20.15 29.30 35.38 39.49 40.43 Asker Skiklubb
11 Wenche Brobakken 3.35 1.44 3.41 3.03 4.12 0.50 1.05 2.56 6.42 6.30 5.36 0.58 Wenche Brobakken
Synnfjell OK 3.35 5.19 9.00 12.03 16.15 17.05 18.10 21.06 27.48 34.18 39.54 40.52 Synnfjell OK
12 Maja Seigerud Haugen 5.40 2.07 4.37 3.15 3.35 1.14 1.54 4.07 6.05 2.26 4.41 1.49 Maja Seigerud Haugen
Lunderseter IL 5.40 7.47 12.24 15.39 19.14 20.28 22.22 26.29 32.34 35.00 39.41 41.30 Lunderseter IL
13 Anne Moian Nydal 3.52 2.00 4.21 5.32 3.30 0.56 1.25 4.57 7.20 2.51 4.03 1.10 Anne Moian Nydal
Asker Skiklubb 3.52 5.52 10.13 15.45 19.15 20.11 21.36 26.33 33.53 36.44 40.47 41.57 Asker Skiklubb
14 Marita Johansson 4.50 2.30 4.37 6.55 6.58 1.11 1.30 3.42 9.59 3.27 4.13 1.23 Marita Johansson
Markbygdens Ok 4.50 7.20 11.57 18.52 25.50 27.01 28.31 32.13 42.12 45.39 49.52 51.15 Markbygdens Ok
15 Heidi Lohne 3.05 1.31 3.14 20.00 2.38 0.54 0.47 8.00 5.07 2.11 3.37 0.50 Heidi Lohne
Odal OL - Orientering 3.05 4.36 7.50 27.50 30.28 31.22 32.09 40.09 45.16 47.27 51.04 51.54 Odal OL - Orientering
16 Mona Sandaker Mykleset 3.12 1.57 4.09 22.30 3.28 0.58 1.02 3.20 4.59 2.19 3.48 1.10 Mona Sandaker Mykleset
Vang OL 3.12 5.09 9.18 31.48 35.16 36.14 37.16 40.36 45.35 47.54 51.42 52.52 Vang OL
17 Kjersti Frøisland 4.36 2.43 5.11 18.14 3.31 1.09 1.49 4.14 8.02 3.33 5.11 1.58 Kjersti Frøisland
Vang OL 4.36 7.19 12.30 30.44 34.15 35.24 37.13 41.27 49.29 53.02 58.13 1:00.11 Vang OL
Jørill Gjeitnes 2.55 1.32 2.58 8.43 3.15 2.20 7.09 2.01 2.54 0.51 Jørill Gjeitnes
Molde og Omegn IF 2.55 4.27 7.25 16.08 19.23 22.19 24.39 31.48 33.49 36.43 37.34 Molde og Omegn IF