Pl Navn S-1 (71) 1-2 (119) 2-3 (162) 3-4 (91) 4-5 (154) 5-6 (136) 6-7 (101) 7-8 (75) 8-9 (134) 9-10 (165) 10-11 (175) 11-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Runar Thorstensen 4.48 1.06 0.40 1.34 5.50 3.21 2.14 4.44 2.00 0.57 0.56 0.00 Runar Thorstensen
Oppsal Orientering 4.48 5.54 6.34 8.08 13.58 17.19 19.33 24.17 26.17 27.14 28.10 28.10 Oppsal Orientering
2 Einar Kristian Lunde 4.54 1.40 0.43 1.50 6.21 2.50 2.22 4.45 2.09 1.03 1.09 0.00 Einar Kristian Lunde
Varteig OL 4.54 6.34 7.17 9.07 15.28 18.18 20.40 25.25 27.34 28.37 29.46 29.46 Varteig OL
3 Lars Storslett 4.29 1.14 0.42 2.56 5.53 3.01 1.53 6.48 1.48 0.54 0.55 0.00 Lars Storslett
Hamar OK 4.29 5.43 6.25 9.21 15.14 18.15 20.08 26.56 28.44 29.38 30.33 30.33 Hamar OK
4 Leif Arne Nytrøen 4.32 1.39 0.50 2.23 7.12 4.40 1.58 6.02 2.14 0.52 0.47 0.00 Leif Arne Nytrøen
Tynset IF 4.32 6.11 7.01 9.24 16.36 21.16 23.14 29.16 31.30 32.22 33.09 33.09 Tynset IF
5 Martin Skytteren 4.34 1.52 0.49 2.08 7.06 3.42 2.32 6.02 2.19 1.04 1.09 0.00 Martin Skytteren
Grue IL 4.34 6.26 7.15 9.23 16.29 20.11 22.43 28.45 31.04 32.08 33.17 33.17 Grue IL
6 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim 5.15 5.39 0.33 1.35 6.36 3.58 2.02 4.27 1.53 0.57 0.45 0.00 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 5.15 10.54 11.27 13.02 19.38 23.36 25.38 30.05 31.58 32.55 33.40 33.40 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
7 Tor Sætaberget 4.50 1.08 1.17 2.06 7.19 3.06 2.36 7.02 1.59 1.13 1.08 0.00 Tor Sætaberget
Lunderseter IL 4.50 5.58 7.15 9.21 16.40 19.46 22.22 29.24 31.23 32.36 33.44 33.44 Lunderseter IL
8 Isak Hasselvold 4.45 1.33 1.33 1.54 8.22 3.47 3.10 5.52 1.50 1.08 0.58 0.00 Isak Hasselvold
Grue IL 4.45 6.18 7.51 9.45 18.07 21.54 25.04 30.56 32.46 33.54 34.52 34.52 Grue IL
9 Øystein Snuggerud 5.21 1.36 1.09 2.00 10.29 3.46 2.43 5.37 2.30 1.03 1.01 0.00 Øystein Snuggerud
Gjø-Vard OL 5.21 6.57 8.06 10.06 20.35 24.21 27.04 32.41 35.11 36.14 37.15 37.15 Gjø-Vard OL
10 Stig Dahle 5.12 3.40 0.38 2.14 9.36 4.52 2.14 6.04 2.25 1.27 1.01 0.00 Stig Dahle
Molde og Omegn IF 5.12 8.52 9.30 11.44 21.20 26.12 28.26 34.30 36.55 38.22 39.23 39.23 Molde og Omegn IF
11 Jon Strøm 5.58 2.23 0.42 2.34 8.47 4.57 2.51 7.05 2.55 1.03 1.12 0.00 Jon Strøm
Hauketo IF 5.58 8.21 9.03 11.37 20.24 25.21 28.12 35.17 38.12 39.15 40.27 40.27 Hauketo IF
12 Øivind Eriksen 6.24 2.28 1.05 2.45 9.16 4.21 3.18 6.26 2.36 1.44 1.25 0.00 Øivind Eriksen
Ok Øst 6.24 8.52 9.57 12.42 21.58 26.19 29.37 36.03 38.39 40.23 41.48 41.48 Ok Øst
13 Erik Haugen 7.15 4.35 0.50 2.45 9.42 4.27 2.48 6.09 2.27 1.10 1.24 0.00 Erik Haugen
Ringsaker OK 7.15 11.50 12.40 15.25 25.07 29.34 32.22 38.31 40.58 42.08 43.32 43.32 Ringsaker OK
14 Kjetil Jacobsen 15.09 1.34 2.30 2.05 7.19 4.54 2.08 5.54 2.43 1.33 1.09 0.00 Kjetil Jacobsen
Hamar OK 15.09 16.43 19.13 21.18 28.37 33.31 35.39 41.33 44.16 45.49 46.58 46.58 Hamar OK
15 Espen Torseth 16.50 4.08 2.04 5.53 21.55 0.58 0.39 1.32 0.38 0.18 0.15 0.50 Espen Torseth
Gjø-Vard OL 16.50 20.58 23.02 28.55 50.50 51.48 52.27 53.59 54.37 54.55 55.10 56.00 Gjø-Vard OL
16 Gaute Skjelsvik 11.05 2.58 0.50 3.25 12.44 9.26 2.24 10.15 3.02 1.05 0.57 0.00 Gaute Skjelsvik
Lillehammer OK 11.05 14.03 14.53 18.18 31.02 40.28 42.52 53.07 56.09 57.14 58.11 58.11 Lillehammer OK
17 Morten Dragseth 7.47 3.46 0.41 3.51 15.49 6.33 4.04 7.58 5.47 1.25 1.43 0.00 Morten Dragseth
Sentrum OK 7.47 11.33 12.14 16.05 31.54 38.27 42.31 50.29 56.16 57.41 59.24 59.24 Sentrum OK
18 Even Smedstad 8.46 2.36 1.16 4.06 17.12 10.02 3.14 10.33 3.12 1.36 1.14 0.00 Even Smedstad
Lunderseter IL 8.46 11.22 12.38 16.44 33.56 43.58 47.12 57.45 1:00.57 1:02.33 1:03.47 1:03.47 Lunderseter IL
19 Øystein Tangerås 37.55 2.04 0.58 2.26 8.32 3.53 2.32 5.37 2.24 0.53 0.51 0.00 Øystein Tangerås
NOTEAM 37.55 39.59 40.57 43.23 51.55 55.48 58.20 1:03.57 1:06.21 1:07.14 1:08.05 1:08.05 NOTEAM
Åke Dahl 12.52 3.10 2.49 5.12 25.54 13.32 5.54 2.42 0.00 Åke Dahl
Västervärmlands Ok 12.52 16.02 18.51 24.03 49.57 1:03.29 1:09.23 1:30.40 1:33.22 1:33.22 Västervärmlands Ok