Pl Navn S-1 (81) 1-2 (119) 2-3 (96) 3-4 (102) 4-5 (93) 5-6 (73) 6-7 (76) 7-8 (153) 8-9 (132) 9-10 (134) 10-11 (165) 11-12 (175) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Jon Færden 3.01 2.27 4.31 1.45 4.08 1.44 2.00 9.37 5.32 6.53 1.00 1.03 0.00 Jon Færden
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 3.01 5.28 9.59 11.44 15.52 17.36 19.36 29.13 34.45 41.38 42.38 43.41 43.41 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
2 Hans A. Tingvold 3.06 3.06 4.08 1.40 4.52 2.16 1.41 9.56 3.47 6.58 1.07 1.14 0.00 Hans A. Tingvold
Raufoss IL Orientering 3.06 6.12 10.20 12.00 16.52 19.08 20.49 30.45 34.32 41.30 42.37 43.51 43.51 Raufoss IL Orientering
3 Paul Martin Berg 3.24 2.34 3.45 1.19 3.53 1.55 1.31 16.44 3.12 6.23 1.03 1.11 0.00 Paul Martin Berg
Rudsbygd IL 3.24 5.58 9.43 11.02 14.55 16.50 18.21 35.05 38.17 44.40 45.43 46.54 46.54 Rudsbygd IL
4 Paul Skjaker 3.57 2.37 4.44 1.45 4.34 1.54 1.38 11.04 4.36 8.10 1.11 1.13 0.00 Paul Skjaker
Hadeland OL 3.57 6.34 11.18 13.03 17.37 19.31 21.09 32.13 36.49 44.59 46.10 47.23 47.23 Hadeland OL
5 John Birger Skansen 7.29 2.41 4.22 2.00 6.05 2.09 1.39 9.23 3.55 6.06 1.03 1.04 0.00 John Birger Skansen
Rudsbygd IL 7.29 10.10 14.32 16.32 22.37 24.46 26.25 35.48 39.43 45.49 46.52 47.56 47.56 Rudsbygd IL
6 Øivind Magne Rogndalen 3.56 3.25 6.20 2.01 4.57 2.16 1.50 11.01 5.03 5.59 1.07 1.19 0.00 Øivind Magne Rogndalen
Hamar OK 3.56 7.21 13.41 15.42 20.39 22.55 24.45 35.46 40.49 46.48 47.55 49.14 49.14 Hamar OK
7 Erik Johan Grorud 3.58 3.06 4.58 1.44 5.00 2.20 1.42 12.05 6.17 7.05 1.07 1.14 0.00 Erik Johan Grorud
Haslum IL 3.58 7.04 12.02 13.46 18.46 21.06 22.48 34.53 41.10 48.15 49.22 50.36 50.36 Haslum IL
8 Knut Fjæstad 4.14 3.12 5.14 2.08 5.42 2.15 2.25 13.28 4.58 7.30 1.08 1.14 0.00 Knut Fjæstad
Hamar OK 4.14 7.26 12.40 14.48 20.30 22.45 25.10 38.38 43.36 51.06 52.14 53.28 53.28 Hamar OK
9 Knut Wikstrøm 3.18 2.57 10.51 2.21 5.49 1.56 1.49 11.07 4.16 6.43 1.09 1.21 0.00 Knut Wikstrøm
Ringsaker OK 3.18 6.15 17.06 19.27 25.16 27.12 29.01 40.08 44.24 51.07 52.16 53.37 53.37 Ringsaker OK
10 Jacob Hygen 3.53 5.44 5.22 2.02 5.20 2.19 2.05 11.50 4.38 7.48 1.27 1.33 0.00 Jacob Hygen
Freidig 3.53 9.37 14.59 17.01 22.21 24.40 26.45 38.35 43.13 51.01 52.28 54.01 54.01 Freidig
11 Per Oskar Larsen 3.35 3.22 3.56 1.21 3.56 1.59 1.30 12.12 13.18 6.57 1.04 1.16 0.00 Per Oskar Larsen
Indre Østfold OK 3.35 6.57 10.53 12.14 16.10 18.09 19.39 31.51 45.09 52.06 53.10 54.26 54.26 Indre Østfold OK
12 Harald Bakke 4.29 3.33 4.57 1.51 4.50 2.20 1.54 16.27 4.46 7.30 1.16 1.22 0.00 Harald Bakke
Gjø-Vard OL 4.29 8.02 12.59 14.50 19.40 22.00 23.54 40.21 45.07 52.37 53.53 55.15 55.15 Gjø-Vard OL
13 Nils Olav Vennevik 4.14 8.15 5.18 2.18 5.14 2.13 1.59 11.59 5.18 7.30 1.22 1.29 0.00 Nils Olav Vennevik
Freidig 4.14 12.29 17.47 20.05 25.19 27.32 29.31 41.30 46.48 54.18 55.40 57.09 57.09 Freidig
14 Hasse Bergstrøm 3.22 2.37 4.18 1.35 4.04 1.54 1.41 46.20 4.40 6.48 1.16 1.39 0.00 Hasse Bergstrøm
IL Tyrving 3.22 5.59 10.17 11.52 15.56 17.50 19.31 1:05.51 1:10.31 1:17.19 1:18.35 1:20.14 1:20.14 IL Tyrving
Tormod Prestrud 4.03 3.00 4.01 2.56 3.54 1.57 3.15 5.38 1.09 1.03 0.00 Tormod Prestrud
Rudsbygd IL 4.03 7.03 11.04 14.00 17.54 19.51 30.08 33.23 39.01 40.10 41.13 41.13 Rudsbygd IL
Odd Hauger Odd Hauger
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 19.53 48.27 1:11.09 Brandval/Kongsvinger OK