Pl Navn S-1 (42) 1-2 (43) 2-3 (161) 3-4 (53) 4-5 (88) 5-6 (157) 6-7 (158) 7-8 (159) 8-9 (55) 9-10 (54) 10-11 (154) 11-12 (100) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Mari Hernandez 2.45 2.39 5.21 5.09 5.18 3.13 2.51 1.37 6.09 3.24 2.26 0.48 0.55 Mari Hernandez
OL Toten-Troll 2.45 5.24 10.45 15.54 21.12 24.25 27.16 28.53 35.02 38.26 40.52 41.40 42.35 OL Toten-Troll
2 Kjersti Hov 2.55 2.33 5.41 4.04 5.31 3.34 2.58 1.26 6.20 3.03 2.35 0.53 1.03 Kjersti Hov
Fossum IF 2.55 5.28 11.09 15.13 20.44 24.18 27.16 28.42 35.02 38.05 40.40 41.33 42.36 Fossum IF
3 Hilde Tellesbø 3.15 2.43 5.46 4.35 6.21 3.48 3.02 1.30 7.08 3.13 2.25 0.56 1.05 Hilde Tellesbø
Nittedal OL 3.15 5.58 11.44 16.19 22.40 26.28 29.30 31.00 38.08 41.21 43.46 44.42 45.47 Nittedal OL
4 Grethe K. Løvald 6.09 2.31 5.35 4.10 5.50 3.47 3.39 1.13 6.29 3.35 2.32 0.52 0.59 Grethe K. Løvald
Asker Skiklubb 6.09 8.40 14.15 18.25 24.15 28.02 31.41 32.54 39.23 42.58 45.30 46.22 47.21 Asker Skiklubb
5 Else Grandal 3.20 3.19 6.12 5.39 6.07 4.00 3.28 1.33 7.18 3.49 2.50 0.53 1.02 Else Grandal
IL Tyrving 3.20 6.39 12.51 18.30 24.37 28.37 32.05 33.38 40.56 44.45 47.35 48.28 49.30 IL Tyrving
6 Bente Landmark 3.04 6.18 6.21 5.08 5.26 3.16 2.48 1.34 8.29 3.56 2.06 0.48 0.57 Bente Landmark
Fossum IF 3.04 9.22 15.43 20.51 26.17 29.33 32.21 33.55 42.24 46.20 48.26 49.14 50.11 Fossum IF
7 Tone Stokland 3.04 3.00 6.26 4.26 6.32 6.29 3.33 1.15 6.03 5.11 2.39 0.52 0.57 Tone Stokland
Sandefjord OK 3.04 6.04 12.30 16.56 23.28 29.57 33.30 34.45 40.48 45.59 48.38 49.30 50.27 Sandefjord OK
8 May Bente Brurberg 3.11 2.53 7.59 5.46 6.46 4.42 3.43 1.58 7.48 4.01 2.32 0.58 1.08 May Bente Brurberg
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.11 6.04 14.03 19.49 26.35 31.17 35.00 36.58 44.46 48.47 51.19 52.17 53.25 Ås-NMBU Orientering
9 Ann Katrin Olsen 3.22 5.20 6.13 4.35 7.50 4.20 8.34 1.21 7.18 3.44 2.50 0.53 0.53 Ann Katrin Olsen
Asker Skiklubb 3.22 8.42 14.55 19.30 27.20 31.40 40.14 41.35 48.53 52.37 55.27 56.20 57.13 Asker Skiklubb
10 Randi Nicolaisen 3.53 3.56 6.59 5.40 6.33 4.32 5.02 1.51 8.46 6.37 4.02 0.59 1.01 Randi Nicolaisen
Asker Skiklubb 3.53 7.49 14.48 20.28 27.01 31.33 36.35 38.26 47.12 53.49 57.51 58.50 59.51 Asker Skiklubb
11 Margrete Engzelius 4.04 3.22 7.23 7.40 6.32 3.58 4.39 5.00 7.39 4.25 3.23 0.58 1.07 Margrete Engzelius
Asker Skiklubb 4.04 7.26 14.49 22.29 29.01 32.59 37.38 42.38 50.17 54.42 58.05 59.03 1:00.10 Asker Skiklubb
12 Gro Hege Ludvigsen 4.01 3.28 7.18 8.27 8.42 5.03 4.36 2.26 8.44 5.23 4.01 1.13 1.05 Gro Hege Ludvigsen
Måren OK 4.01 7.29 14.47 23.14 31.56 36.59 41.35 44.01 52.45 58.08 1:02.09 1:03.22 1:04.27 Måren OK
13 Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen 6.02 2.53 5.18 5.19 7.41 14.07 5.44 1.44 8.10 5.19 2.47 0.58 1.16 Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen
Fossum IF 6.02 8.55 14.13 19.32 27.13 41.20 47.04 48.48 56.58 1:02.17 1:05.04 1:06.02 1:07.18 Fossum IF
14 Magnhild T. Mølnvik 3.42 4.33 7.52 5.28 7.49 13.53 5.33 2.04 8.00 5.18 4.22 1.06 1.02 Magnhild T. Mølnvik
Fossum IF 3.42 8.15 16.07 21.35 29.24 43.17 48.50 50.54 58.54 1:04.12 1:08.34 1:09.40 1:10.42 Fossum IF
15 Inger Johanne Eikeland 4.20 4.35 9.23 7.23 8.40 5.23 6.57 2.43 9.53 5.52 3.35 1.21 1.18 Inger Johanne Eikeland
Nydalens SK 4.20 8.55 18.18 25.41 34.21 39.44 46.41 49.24 59.17 1:05.09 1:08.44 1:10.05 1:11.23 Nydalens SK
16 Anne Dahl 4.27 8.03 10.30 7.44 6.04 6.38 4.49 2.49 11.40 5.32 2.58 1.08 0.51 Anne Dahl
Nydalens SK 4.27 12.30 23.00 30.44 36.48 43.26 48.15 51.04 1:02.44 1:08.16 1:11.14 1:12.22 1:13.13 Nydalens SK
17 Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen 4.51 4.41 9.40 15.56 9.00 10.42 6.25 3.06 16.48 8.45 4.28 1.12 1.24 Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen
Oppsal Orientering 4.51 9.32 19.12 35.08 44.08 54.50 1:01.15 1:04.21 1:21.09 1:29.54 1:34.22 1:35.34 1:36.58 Oppsal Orientering
18 Kirsti Grundnes Berg 6.22 13.53 13.29 10.05 10.44 12.54 9.35 5.25 11.16 11.50 4.52 1.16 1.08 Kirsti Grundnes Berg
IL Tyrving 6.22 20.15 33.44 43.49 54.33 1:07.27 1:17.02 1:22.27 1:33.43 1:45.33 1:50.25 1:51.41 1:52.49 IL Tyrving
Anne Berit Eid 3.08 2.53 5.31 4.35 6.21 Anne Berit Eid
Nydalens SK 3.08 6.01 11.32 16.07 22.28 35.22 1:07.51 Nydalens SK