Pl Navn S-1 (63) 1-2 (67) 2-3 (60) 3-4 (101) 4-5 (56) 5-6 (57) 6-7 (104) 7-8 (105) 8-9 (58) 9-10 (107) 10-11 (106) 11-12 (72) 12-13 (59) 13-14 (73) 14-15 (74) 15-16 (82) 16-17 (100) 17-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anne Johanne Lind 0.34 1.11 1.29 1.43 0.55 2.13 1.09 0.34 0.49 0.30 0.45 1.16 0.55 0.32 0.24 1.26 0.13 0.00 Anne Johanne Lind
IL Tyrving 0.34 1.45 3.14 4.57 5.52 8.05 9.14 9.48 10.37 11.07 11.52 13.08 14.03 14.35 14.59 16.25 16.38 16.38 IL Tyrving
2 Betty Ann Bjerkreim 0.35 1.15 1.30 1.45 0.51 1.59 1.21 0.41 0.44 0.50 0.42 1.02 0.55 0.34 0.27 1.28 0.12 0.00 Betty Ann Bjerkreim
Lillehammer OK 0.35 1.50 3.20 5.05 5.56 7.55 9.16 9.57 10.41 11.31 12.13 13.15 14.10 14.44 15.11 16.39 16.51 16.51 Lillehammer OK
3 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 0.35 1.13 1.21 1.54 0.55 2.21 1.22 0.34 0.44 0.33 0.47 1.18 0.53 0.34 0.25 1.25 0.12 0.00 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen
Lillehammer OK 0.35 1.48 3.09 5.03 5.58 8.19 9.41 10.15 10.59 11.32 12.19 13.37 14.30 15.04 15.29 16.54 17.06 17.06 Lillehammer OK
4 Gunvor Hov Høydal 0.58 1.21 1.30 1.49 0.55 2.09 1.13 0.37 0.52 0.31 1.12 1.05 1.02 0.35 0.27 1.38 0.13 0.00 Gunvor Hov Høydal
Fossum IF 0.58 2.19 3.49 5.38 6.33 8.42 9.55 10.32 11.24 11.55 13.07 14.12 15.14 15.49 16.16 17.54 18.07 18.07 Fossum IF
5 Anette Baklid 1.02 1.15 1.33 1.50 0.59 2.11 1.20 0.37 0.51 0.32 0.48 1.05 0.56 0.36 0.30 1.51 0.15 0.00 Anette Baklid
Konnerud IL 1.02 2.17 3.50 5.40 6.39 8.50 10.10 10.47 11.38 12.10 12.58 14.03 14.59 15.35 16.05 17.56 18.11 18.11 Konnerud IL
6 Kine Gulliksen 0.44 1.22 1.27 1.57 0.55 2.08 1.33 0.39 0.56 0.30 0.48 1.18 1.04 0.39 0.28 1.34 0.13 0.00 Kine Gulliksen
Bækkelagets SK 0.44 2.06 3.33 5.30 6.25 8.33 10.06 10.45 11.41 12.11 12.59 14.17 15.21 16.00 16.28 18.02 18.15 18.15 Bækkelagets SK
7 Lone Brochmann 1.06 1.28 1.39 1.58 1.00 2.06 1.10 0.35 0.48 0.30 0.46 1.10 1.08 0.36 0.28 1.40 0.11 0.00 Lone Brochmann
Eiker OL 1.06 2.34 4.13 6.11 7.11 9.17 10.27 11.02 11.50 12.20 13.06 14.16 15.24 16.00 16.28 18.08 18.19 18.19 Eiker OL
8 Ingvild Tømta 0.37 1.33 1.32 2.11 1.02 2.18 1.17 0.39 0.52 0.34 0.46 1.11 1.02 0.39 0.29 1.42 0.14 0.00 Ingvild Tømta
Raumar Orientering 0.37 2.10 3.42 5.53 6.55 9.13 10.30 11.09 12.01 12.35 13.21 14.32 15.34 16.13 16.42 18.24 18.38 18.38 Raumar Orientering
9 Lene Godager Kaas 1.09 1.21 1.43 1.54 0.55 2.15 1.28 0.39 0.49 0.32 0.55 1.06 1.03 0.40 0.31 1.36 0.13 0.00 Lene Godager Kaas
Bækkelagets SK 1.09 2.30 4.13 6.07 7.02 9.17 10.45 11.24 12.13 12.45 13.40 14.46 15.49 16.29 17.00 18.36 18.49 18.49 Bækkelagets SK
10 Emma Lähdekorpi 0.35 1.17 1.40 1.53 0.54 2.20 1.13 0.38 0.49 0.31 0.47 1.15 1.02 1.15 0.26 1.45 0.31 0.00 Emma Lähdekorpi
Nydalens SK 0.35 1.52 3.32 5.25 6.19 8.39 9.52 10.30 11.19 11.50 12.37 13.52 14.54 16.09 16.35 18.20 18.51 18.51 Nydalens SK
11 Line Hagman 0.42 1.22 1.39 2.02 1.01 2.23 1.44 0.37 0.50 0.32 0.56 1.10 0.58 0.40 0.31 1.43 0.15 0.00 Line Hagman
Bækkelagets SK 0.42 2.04 3.43 5.45 6.46 9.09 10.53 11.30 12.20 12.52 13.48 14.58 15.56 16.36 17.07 18.50 19.05 19.05 Bækkelagets SK
12 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 0.45 1.20 1.47 2.15 1.00 2.21 1.46 0.42 0.52 0.36 0.51 1.16 1.09 0.39 0.29 1.33 0.14 0.00 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
IL Tyrving 0.45 2.05 3.52 6.07 7.07 9.28 11.14 11.56 12.48 13.24 14.15 15.31 16.40 17.19 17.48 19.21 19.35 19.35 IL Tyrving
13 Andrine Benjaminsen 1.05 1.31 1.35 2.03 1.06 2.21 1.22 0.40 0.55 0.36 0.53 1.21 1.08 0.45 0.40 1.47 0.15 0.00 Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka OL 1.05 2.36 4.11 6.14 7.20 9.41 11.03 11.43 12.38 13.14 14.07 15.28 16.36 17.21 18.01 19.48 20.03 20.03 Lillomarka OL
14 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 0.47 1.59 1.39 2.42 0.59 2.27 1.15 0.39 0.54 0.32 0.58 1.15 1.01 0.37 0.30 1.39 0.14 0.00 Ida Mari Borge Hovi
Konnerud IL 0.47 2.46 4.25 7.07 8.06 10.33 11.48 12.27 13.21 13.53 14.51 16.06 17.07 17.44 18.14 19.53 20.07 20.07 Konnerud IL
15 Solveig Blindheim 0.43 1.42 1.53 2.08 1.01 2.21 1.18 0.40 0.58 0.35 0.53 1.28 1.12 0.48 0.30 1.47 0.16 0.00 Solveig Blindheim
Lillomarka OL 0.43 2.25 4.18 6.26 7.27 9.48 11.06 11.46 12.44 13.19 14.12 15.40 16.52 17.40 18.10 19.57 20.13 20.13 Lillomarka OL
16 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 0.39 1.58 1.50 2.10 1.05 2.28 1.20 0.54 0.57 0.34 1.06 1.16 1.03 0.40 0.32 1.42 0.15 0.00 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
Fossum IF 0.39 2.37 4.27 6.37 7.42 10.10 11.30 12.24 13.21 13.55 15.01 16.17 17.20 18.00 18.32 20.14 20.29 20.29 Fossum IF
17 Ingvild Wang 0.43 1.32 1.36 2.08 1.13 2.45 1.35 0.44 0.59 0.36 0.53 1.17 1.12 0.47 0.31 1.58 0.16 0.00 Ingvild Wang
Lillomarka OL 0.43 2.15 3.51 5.59 7.12 9.57 11.32 12.16 13.15 13.51 14.44 16.01 17.13 18.00 18.31 20.29 20.45 20.45 Lillomarka OL
18 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 0.52 1.31 2.01 2.20 0.57 2.16 1.19 0.36 0.48 0.36 1.09 1.54 1.07 0.56 0.37 1.50 0.16 0.00 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Heming Orientering 0.52 2.23 4.24 6.44 7.41 9.57 11.16 11.52 12.40 13.16 14.25 16.19 17.26 18.22 18.59 20.49 21.05 21.05 Heming Orientering
19 Ingrid Gulbrandsen 1.15 1.40 1.48 2.07 1.12 2.35 1.26 0.41 0.59 0.37 0.52 1.26 1.11 0.40 0.36 1.59 0.15 0.00 Ingrid Gulbrandsen
Asker Skiklubb 1.15 2.55 4.43 6.50 8.02 10.37 12.03 12.44 13.43 14.20 15.12 16.38 17.49 18.29 19.05 21.04 21.19 21.19 Asker Skiklubb
20 Ida Rongved 0.41 2.18 2.25 2.01 1.05 2.22 1.21 0.37 0.51 0.39 1.36 1.17 1.07 0.43 0.29 1.50 0.15 0.00 Ida Rongved
Ringerike OL 0.41 2.59 5.24 7.25 8.30 10.52 12.13 12.50 13.41 14.20 15.56 17.13 18.20 19.03 19.32 21.22 21.37 21.37 Ringerike OL
21 Thea Kleiven 0.45 1.46 2.25 2.22 1.06 2.49 1.26 0.40 0.57 0.34 0.58 1.30 1.08 0.42 0.31 1.49 0.14 0.00 Thea Kleiven
Ringerike OL 0.45 2.31 4.56 7.18 8.24 11.13 12.39 13.19 14.16 14.50 15.48 17.18 18.26 19.08 19.39 21.28 21.42 21.42 Ringerike OL
22 Mari Jellum Helgerud 0.40 1.26 2.04 2.21 1.06 2.36 1.22 0.40 0.54 0.34 0.48 1.27 2.37 0.40 0.28 1.50 0.17 0.00 Mari Jellum Helgerud
IL Tyrving 0.40 2.06 4.10 6.31 7.37 10.13 11.35 12.15 13.09 13.43 14.31 15.58 18.35 19.15 19.43 21.33 21.50 21.50 IL Tyrving
23 Maren Kopland 0.58 1.42 1.49 2.26 1.13 2.34 1.26 0.45 0.56 0.36 1.33 1.28 1.10 0.40 0.30 1.51 0.16 0.00 Maren Kopland
Modum OL 0.58 2.40 4.29 6.55 8.08 10.42 12.08 12.53 13.49 14.25 15.58 17.26 18.36 19.16 19.46 21.37 21.53 21.53 Modum OL
24 Selma Øfsthus Gravir 1.02 1.31 1.57 2.09 1.15 2.37 1.26 0.45 0.59 0.42 1.33 1.33 1.15 0.43 0.32 1.56 0.16 0.00 Selma Øfsthus Gravir
Asker Skiklubb 1.02 2.33 4.30 6.39 7.54 10.31 11.57 12.42 13.41 14.23 15.56 17.29 18.44 19.27 19.59 21.55 22.11 22.11 Asker Skiklubb
25 Ida Brænden 0.47 1.44 1.40 2.18 1.11 2.48 1.33 0.47 1.03 0.38 1.00 1.51 1.25 0.44 0.34 1.54 0.15 0.00 Ida Brænden
Raumar Orientering 0.47 2.31 4.11 6.29 7.40 10.28 12.01 12.48 13.51 14.29 15.29 17.20 18.45 19.29 20.03 21.57 22.12 22.12 Raumar Orientering
26 Jenni Hesselberg Indby 0.40 1.48 1.54 2.21 1.13 2.47 1.35 0.50 0.58 0.36 1.07 1.27 1.21 0.43 0.35 2.03 0.16 0.00 Jenni Hesselberg Indby
Bækkelagets SK 0.40 2.28 4.22 6.43 7.56 10.43 12.18 13.08 14.06 14.42 15.49 17.16 18.37 19.20 19.55 21.58 22.14 22.14 Bækkelagets SK
27 Cristina Luis 1.00 2.46 1.49 2.30 1.09 2.41 1.22 0.41 0.58 0.35 0.58 1.27 1.02 0.42 0.31 1.58 0.13 0.00 Cristina Luis
Nydalens SK 1.00 3.46 5.35 8.05 9.14 11.55 13.17 13.58 14.56 15.31 16.29 17.56 18.58 19.40 20.11 22.09 22.22 22.22 Nydalens SK
28 Julie Marie Kinneberg 1.15 1.28 1.56 2.13 1.06 2.41 1.30 0.57 0.57 0.38 1.11 1.34 1.29 0.47 0.34 1.54 0.16 0.00 Julie Marie Kinneberg
IL Tyrving 1.15 2.43 4.39 6.52 7.58 10.39 12.09 13.06 14.03 14.41 15.52 17.26 18.55 19.42 20.16 22.10 22.26 22.26 IL Tyrving
29 Mari Bergkastet Jonassen 1.10 1.32 2.12 2.18 1.06 2.55 1.30 0.45 1.02 0.38 1.01 1.27 1.10 1.02 0.35 1.51 0.14 0.00 Mari Bergkastet Jonassen
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1.10 2.42 4.54 7.12 8.18 11.13 12.43 13.28 14.30 15.08 16.09 17.36 18.46 19.48 20.23 22.14 22.28 22.28 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
30 Ingvild Gjessing 1.16 1.37 1.53 2.19 1.08 3.06 1.31 0.44 1.00 0.37 0.59 1.39 1.09 0.44 0.36 2.05 0.17 0.00 Ingvild Gjessing
Bækkelagets SK 1.16 2.53 4.46 7.05 8.13 11.19 12.50 13.34 14.34 15.11 16.10 17.49 18.58 19.42 20.18 22.23 22.40 22.40 Bækkelagets SK
31 Hedvig Åstebøl 1.17 1.47 1.48 2.39 1.07 2.50 1.47 0.40 0.57 0.37 0.57 1.43 1.14 0.41 0.32 1.56 0.16 0.00 Hedvig Åstebøl
Oppsal Orientering 1.17 3.04 4.52 7.31 8.38 11.28 13.15 13.55 14.52 15.29 16.26 18.09 19.23 20.04 20.36 22.32 22.48 22.48 Oppsal Orientering
32 Karen Dalby 0.47 2.30 1.45 2.24 1.03 2.41 1.39 0.59 0.58 0.40 1.05 1.28 1.18 0.43 0.34 2.04 0.16 0.00 Karen Dalby
Oppsal Orientering 0.47 3.17 5.02 7.26 8.29 11.10 12.49 13.48 14.46 15.26 16.31 17.59 19.17 20.00 20.34 22.38 22.54 22.54 Oppsal Orientering
33 Katja Ekroll Jahren 1.07 1.51 1.55 2.16 1.03 4.13 1.20 0.41 0.59 0.38 0.56 1.28 1.12 0.42 0.35 1.49 0.19 0.00 Katja Ekroll Jahren
Bækkelagets SK 1.07 2.58 4.53 7.09 8.12 12.25 13.45 14.26 15.25 16.03 16.59 18.27 19.39 20.21 20.56 22.45 23.04 23.04 Bækkelagets SK
34 Marie Hammer Håversen 1.15 1.42 1.48 2.46 1.14 2.46 1.36 0.42 1.01 0.37 1.21 1.47 1.12 0.45 0.35 2.00 0.14 0.00 Marie Hammer Håversen
Raumar Orientering 1.15 2.57 4.45 7.31 8.45 11.31 13.07 13.49 14.50 15.27 16.48 18.35 19.47 20.32 21.07 23.07 23.21 23.21 Raumar Orientering
35 Sara Angell Bakke 1.03 2.27 2.02 2.14 1.08 2.50 1.52 0.48 1.00 0.38 0.57 1.28 1.15 0.55 0.34 2.09 0.16 0.00 Sara Angell Bakke
Lillomarka OL 1.03 3.30 5.32 7.46 8.54 11.44 13.36 14.24 15.24 16.02 16.59 18.27 19.42 20.37 21.11 23.20 23.36 23.36 Lillomarka OL
36 Nanna Norderud 0.52 1.47 1.56 2.33 1.15 2.57 1.42 0.49 1.06 0.55 1.15 1.42 1.21 0.45 0.36 2.07 0.15 0.00 Nanna Norderud
IL Tyrving 0.52 2.39 4.35 7.08 8.23 11.20 13.02 13.51 14.57 15.52 17.07 18.49 20.10 20.55 21.31 23.38 23.53 23.53 IL Tyrving
37 Silje Arntzen 1.06 1.38 3.53 2.21 1.05 2.50 1.29 0.44 1.01 0.37 1.13 1.22 1.13 0.46 0.32 2.06 0.16 0.00 Silje Arntzen
Asker Skiklubb 1.06 2.44 6.37 8.58 10.03 12.53 14.22 15.06 16.07 16.44 17.57 19.19 20.32 21.18 21.50 23.56 24.12 24.12 Asker Skiklubb
38 Elin Ekeberg 1.16 1.40 3.21 2.44 1.06 2.37 1.27 0.47 1.07 0.40 1.16 1.36 1.11 0.45 0.33 2.04 0.18 0.00 Elin Ekeberg
IL Tyrving 1.16 2.56 6.17 9.01 10.07 12.44 14.11 14.58 16.05 16.45 18.01 19.37 20.48 21.33 22.06 24.10 24.28 24.28 IL Tyrving
39 Kari Strand 0.39 1.38 2.14 4.10 1.08 2.39 1.35 0.56 0.57 0.39 1.39 1.23 1.12 0.44 0.40 2.05 0.15 0.00 Kari Strand
Lierbygda OL 0.39 2.17 4.31 8.41 9.49 12.28 14.03 14.59 15.56 16.35 18.14 19.37 20.49 21.33 22.13 24.18 24.33 24.33 Lierbygda OL
40 Audrun Utskarpen 1.19 1.42 1.51 2.29 1.24 2.48 2.21 0.51 1.04 0.41 0.56 1.45 1.42 0.47 0.36 2.04 0.16 0.00 Audrun Utskarpen
Oslostudentenes IK 1.19 3.01 4.52 7.21 8.45 11.33 13.54 14.45 15.49 16.30 17.26 19.11 20.53 21.40 22.16 24.20 24.36 24.36 Oslostudentenes IK
41 Stina Johannne Sandberg 0.43 1.33 2.13 3.05 1.11 3.04 1.34 0.56 0.55 0.42 1.14 1.48 2.14 0.48 0.43 1.47 0.15 0.00 Stina Johannne Sandberg
Nydalens SK 0.43 2.16 4.29 7.34 8.45 11.49 13.23 14.19 15.14 15.56 17.10 18.58 21.12 22.00 22.43 24.30 24.45 24.45 Nydalens SK
42 Dorothea Schulze 1.15 1.43 2.33 2.33 1.28 3.13 1.40 0.49 1.04 0.38 1.15 1.18 1.27 0.45 0.34 2.15 0.19 0.00 Dorothea Schulze
Nydalens SK 1.15 2.58 5.31 8.04 9.32 12.45 14.25 15.14 16.18 16.56 18.11 19.29 20.56 21.41 22.15 24.30 24.49 24.49 Nydalens SK
43 Ingvild Brekke 1.10 1.47 2.21 2.32 1.21 3.14 2.14 0.43 1.05 0.41 1.20 1.50 1.26 0.50 0.37 2.10 0.17 0.00 Ingvild Brekke
Lillomarka OL 1.10 2.57 5.18 7.50 9.11 12.25 14.39 15.22 16.27 17.08 18.28 20.18 21.44 22.34 23.11 25.21 25.38 25.38 Lillomarka OL
44 Randi Høilund 0.52 2.18 2.33 2.45 1.30 3.17 1.59 0.45 1.03 0.42 1.04 1.24 1.18 0.50 0.43 2.20 0.20 0.00 Randi Høilund
Sentrum OK 0.52 3.10 5.43 8.28 9.58 13.15 15.14 15.59 17.02 17.44 18.48 20.12 21.30 22.20 23.03 25.23 25.43 25.43 Sentrum OK
45 Karen Bjergaard 0.46 3.42 2.00 2.44 1.05 2.31 1.31 0.41 1.54 0.41 1.33 2.03 1.16 0.45 0.47 2.01 0.17 0.00 Karen Bjergaard
Nydalens SK 0.46 4.28 6.28 9.12 10.17 12.48 14.19 15.00 16.54 17.35 19.08 21.11 22.27 23.12 23.59 26.00 26.17 26.17 Nydalens SK
46 Hege Ynn Jødal 0.50 1.56 2.22 3.11 1.14 3.19 1.59 0.46 1.22 0.54 1.33 1.46 1.27 1.12 0.38 2.05 0.16 0.00 Hege Ynn Jødal
Bækkelagets SK 0.50 2.46 5.08 8.19 9.33 12.52 14.51 15.37 16.59 17.53 19.26 21.12 22.39 23.51 24.29 26.34 26.50 26.50 Bækkelagets SK
47 Susanne Tveterås 1.40 1.58 2.14 2.51 1.18 3.28 2.00 0.57 1.15 0.47 1.12 1.48 1.21 0.50 0.39 2.29 0.17 0.00 Susanne Tveterås
Nydalens SK 1.40 3.38 5.52 8.43 10.01 13.29 15.29 16.26 17.41 18.28 19.40 21.28 22.49 23.39 24.18 26.47 27.04 27.04 Nydalens SK
48 Marita Lilja Grønhovd 0.48 2.13 2.35 2.47 1.22 3.32 2.12 0.53 1.13 0.55 2.04 2.10 1.28 1.04 0.41 2.22 0.21 0.00 Marita Lilja Grønhovd
Modum OL 0.48 3.01 5.36 8.23 9.45 13.17 15.29 16.22 17.35 18.30 20.34 22.44 24.12 25.16 25.57 28.19 28.40 28.40 Modum OL
49 Berit Herstad 1.24 1.59 3.09 4.02 1.10 2.55 1.33 0.55 1.21 1.24 1.21 1.48 1.51 0.53 0.43 2.10 0.17 0.00 Berit Herstad
Bækkelagets SK 1.24 3.23 6.32 10.34 11.44 14.39 16.12 17.07 18.28 19.52 21.13 23.01 24.52 25.45 26.28 28.38 28.55 28.55 Bækkelagets SK
50 Ingrid Tronshaug 1.26 2.35 2.45 4.59 1.19 3.15 1.40 0.49 1.02 0.42 1.45 1.49 1.20 0.45 0.36 2.10 0.20 0.00 Ingrid Tronshaug
Stokke IL 1.26 4.01 6.46 11.45 13.04 16.19 17.59 18.48 19.50 20.32 22.17 24.06 25.26 26.11 26.47 28.57 29.17 29.17 Stokke IL
51 Tine Kjemperud 1.24 2.10 2.39 3.22 1.20 3.56 2.20 1.07 1.06 0.47 1.25 2.39 1.21 0.49 0.51 2.49 0.17 0.00 Tine Kjemperud
Fossekallen IL 1.24 3.34 6.13 9.35 10.55 14.51 17.11 18.18 19.24 20.11 21.36 24.15 25.36 26.25 27.16 30.05 30.22 30.22 Fossekallen IL
52 Reidun Haarr Johansen 2.15 2.04 2.26 3.51 1.21 3.57 1.57 0.54 1.12 0.48 1.45 1.58 1.34 0.55 0.50 2.58 0.15 0.00 Reidun Haarr Johansen
Oppsal Orientering 2.15 4.19 6.45 10.36 11.57 15.54 17.51 18.45 19.57 20.45 22.30 24.28 26.02 26.57 27.47 30.45 31.00 31.00 Oppsal Orientering
53 Ruth-Marie Høilund Ler 1.05 2.08 2.45 3.46 1.34 4.15 2.21 0.52 1.28 0.49 2.36 1.42 1.46 0.58 0.47 2.59 0.28 0.00 Ruth-Marie Høilund Ler
Sentrum OK 1.05 3.13 5.58 9.44 11.18 15.33 17.54 18.46 20.14 21.03 23.39 25.21 27.07 28.05 28.52 31.51 32.19 32.19 Sentrum OK
54 Yvonne Svendsen 0.55 2.08 3.51 5.19 1.29 3.31 2.22 1.02 1.28 0.47 1.25 2.54 1.40 0.56 0.45 2.33 0.19 0.00 Yvonne Svendsen
IL Tyrving 0.55 3.03 6.54 12.13 13.42 17.13 19.35 20.37 22.05 22.52 24.17 27.11 28.51 29.47 30.32 33.05 33.24 33.24 IL Tyrving
55 Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg 1.09 11.23 1.43 2.20 1.06 2.42 1.38 0.43 1.00 0.37 1.18 1.45 2.42 0.41 0.32 1.54 0.22 0.00 Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg
Heming Orientering 1.09 12.32 14.15 16.35 17.41 20.23 22.01 22.44 23.44 24.21 25.39 27.24 30.06 30.47 31.19 33.13 33.35 33.35 Heming Orientering
56 Ida Hegreberg 0.48 2.59 3.10 3.51 1.30 4.20 2.30 0.58 1.33 0.58 3.19 3.08 1.54 0.54 0.49 3.02 0.16 0.00 Ida Hegreberg
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 0.48 3.47 6.57 10.48 12.18 16.38 19.08 20.06 21.39 22.37 25.56 29.04 30.58 31.52 32.41 35.43 35.59 35.59 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
57 Melissa Trout 1.38 3.07 4.30 4.35 1.38 3.50 2.00 1.01 1.23 0.56 3.32 2.42 1.47 1.17 0.58 2.47 0.19 0.00 Melissa Trout
Nydalens SK 1.38 4.45 9.15 13.50 15.28 19.18 21.18 22.19 23.42 24.38 28.10 30.52 32.39 33.56 34.54 37.41 38.00 38.00 Nydalens SK
58 Linda Fredh 6.11 2.57 3.51 7.37 2.15 4.17 3.49 0.57 3.56 1.33 12.57 2.15 1.54 1.22 1.00 7.11 0.22 0.00 Linda Fredh
Hamar OK 6.11 9.08 12.59 20.36 22.51 27.08 30.57 31.54 35.50 37.23 50.20 52.35 54.29 55.51 56.51 1:04.02 1:04.24 1:04.24 Hamar OK
Siri Kollerud Siri Kollerud
Lillomarka OL 5:53.15 Lillomarka OL
Helene Lund-Johansen Helene Lund-Johansen
IL Tyrving 5:19.15 IL Tyrving
Anine Ahlsand 0.32 1.32 2.02 2.12 0.56 2.15 1.14 0.34 1.11 1.09 0.57 0.36 0.31 1.30 0.13 0.00 Anine Ahlsand
Nydalens SK 0.32 2.04 4.06 6.18 7.14 9.29 10.43 11.23 11.57 13.08 14.17 15.14 15.50 16.21 17.51 18.04 18.04 Nydalens SK
Mila Zaharinova 1.19 1.50 0.58 2.12 1.19 0.38 0.59 0.37 0.59 1.48 1.11 0.41 0.35 2.00 0.14 0.00 Mila Zaharinova
Oppsal Orientering 1.19 3.43 5.33 6.31 8.43 10.02 10.40 11.39 12.16 13.15 15.03 16.14 16.55 17.30 19.30 19.44 19.44 Oppsal Orientering
Ane Baldishol Brevig 0.51 3.26 2.14 2.10 1.11 2.32 1.21 0.41 0.54 0.37 1.16 1.22 1.06 0.41 0.32 1.50 0.18 0.00 Ane Baldishol Brevig
Røyken OL 0.51 4.17 6.31 8.41 9.52 12.24 13.45 14.26 15.20 15.57 17.13 18.35 19.41 20.22 20.54 22.44 23.02 23.02 Røyken OL