Pl Navn S-1 (141) 1-2 (88) 2-3 (142) 3-4 (74) 4-5 (143) 5-6 (70) 6-7 (144) 7-8 (90) 8-9 (50) 9-10 (55) 10-11 (100) 11-12 (175) 12-M Navn
Klubb Klubb
1 Kenneth Bilstad 8.04 6.30 0.58 8.51 1.31 4.40 6.32 4.30 7.42 4.34 2.02 0.29 0.00 Kenneth Bilstad
Vang OL 8.04 14.34 15.32 24.23 25.54 30.34 37.06 41.36 49.18 53.52 55.54 56.23 56.23 Vang OL
2 Tom Bergan 7.32 6.57 2.30 8.16 1.36 4.41 6.41 4.20 7.44 4.39 2.03 0.28 0.00 Tom Bergan
Fet OL 7.32 14.29 16.59 25.15 26.51 31.32 38.13 42.33 50.17 54.56 56.59 57.27 57.27 Fet OL
3 Torbjørn Blom-hagen 7.15 6.46 2.08 7.34 1.22 4.52 5.27 4.41 10.32 4.57 1.59 0.26 0.00 Torbjørn Blom-hagen
Fossum IF 7.15 14.01 16.09 23.43 25.05 29.57 35.24 40.05 50.37 55.34 57.33 57.59 57.59 Fossum IF
4 Dagfinn Aas 8.06 7.14 1.18 8.12 1.26 6.35 5.34 4.32 8.37 4.48 1.41 0.29 0.00 Dagfinn Aas
Fet OL 8.06 15.20 16.38 24.50 26.16 32.51 38.25 42.57 51.34 56.22 58.03 58.32 58.32 Fet OL
5 Tor Brenna 8.03 8.03 2.40 9.41 1.31 4.44 5.49 4.41 8.41 4.36 2.15 0.36 0.00 Tor Brenna
Bækkelagets SK 8.03 16.06 18.46 28.27 29.58 34.42 40.31 45.12 53.53 58.29 1:00.44 1:01.20 1:01.20 Bækkelagets SK
6 Kimme Arnesen 8.32 8.17 1.28 8.34 1.29 6.26 6.09 5.02 9.11 4.36 2.23 0.26 0.00 Kimme Arnesen
Heming Orientering 8.32 16.49 18.17 26.51 28.20 34.46 40.55 45.57 55.08 59.44 1:02.07 1:02.33 1:02.33 Heming Orientering
7 Olav Eide 7.22 7.04 1.05 9.45 1.26 6.05 6.48 6.55 8.29 4.48 2.23 0.30 0.00 Olav Eide
Oslostudentenes IK 7.22 14.26 15.31 25.16 26.42 32.47 39.35 46.30 54.59 59.47 1:02.10 1:02.40 1:02.40 Oslostudentenes IK
8 Dag Helland-Hansen 9.07 7.26 3.21 9.27 1.33 5.22 6.30 4.35 8.48 4.36 2.22 0.31 0.00 Dag Helland-Hansen
IL Tyrving 9.07 16.33 19.54 29.21 30.54 36.16 42.46 47.21 56.09 1:00.45 1:03.07 1:03.38 1:03.38 IL Tyrving
9 Tore Bredalen 8.55 7.01 1.30 9.53 1.32 4.44 8.48 4.50 8.39 5.01 2.11 0.40 0.00 Tore Bredalen
Nittedal OL 8.55 15.56 17.26 27.19 28.51 33.35 42.23 47.13 55.52 1:00.53 1:03.04 1:03.44 1:03.44 Nittedal OL
10 Rune Blågestad 9.25 7.59 1.36 9.57 1.50 4.53 8.16 4.43 9.51 4.58 2.45 0.27 0.00 Rune Blågestad
Indre Østfold OK 9.25 17.24 19.00 28.57 30.47 35.40 43.56 48.39 58.30 1:03.28 1:06.13 1:06.40 1:06.40 Indre Østfold OK
11 Kyrre Gran 8.52 9.04 1.29 9.44 1.41 5.42 7.47 5.27 9.20 4.52 3.16 0.28 0.00 Kyrre Gran
Fet OL 8.52 17.56 19.25 29.09 30.50 36.32 44.19 49.46 59.06 1:03.58 1:07.14 1:07.42 1:07.42 Fet OL
12 Knut Aalde 8.32 8.32 1.54 10.33 2.32 6.44 7.40 5.18 10.13 5.27 2.51 0.37 0.00 Knut Aalde
Nydalens SK 8.32 17.04 18.58 29.31 32.03 38.47 46.27 51.45 1:01.58 1:07.25 1:10.16 1:10.53 1:10.53 Nydalens SK
13 Christian Gløgård 8.21 7.46 4.58 12.20 1.45 5.20 6.26 5.50 9.41 5.49 3.11 0.27 0.00 Christian Gløgård
Nittedal OL 8.21 16.07 21.05 33.25 35.10 40.30 46.56 52.46 1:02.27 1:08.16 1:11.27 1:11.54 1:11.54 Nittedal OL
14 Terje Blindheim 10.45 9.03 1.16 10.07 1.50 5.18 8.07 8.09 10.00 5.14 2.34 0.30 0.00 Terje Blindheim
Lillomarka OL 10.45 19.48 21.04 31.11 33.01 38.19 46.26 54.35 1:04.35 1:09.49 1:12.23 1:12.53 1:12.53 Lillomarka OL
15 Hallvard Koren 9.00 10.18 5.32 11.32 1.24 5.25 6.12 5.55 10.34 5.12 3.16 0.35 0.00 Hallvard Koren
OK Moss 9.00 19.18 24.50 36.22 37.46 43.11 49.23 55.18 1:05.52 1:11.04 1:14.20 1:14.55 1:14.55 OK Moss
16 Vidar Gjelstad 9.55 9.14 3.42 11.02 1.48 5.41 7.16 5.38 10.59 6.47 3.49 0.39 0.00 Vidar Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK 9.55 19.09 22.51 33.53 35.41 41.22 48.38 54.16 1:05.15 1:12.02 1:15.51 1:16.30 1:16.30 Sandefjord OK
17 Anders Grevstad 10.41 9.20 7.55 11.08 2.02 6.11 7.42 5.01 11.30 6.41 3.10 0.40 0.00 Anders Grevstad
Fossum IF 10.41 20.01 27.56 39.04 41.06 47.17 54.59 1:00.00 1:11.30 1:18.11 1:21.21 1:22.01 1:22.01 Fossum IF
18 Torgeir Skjønhaug 11.02 8.58 2.47 11.23 3.46 9.09 8.08 6.07 11.44 5.30 3.35 0.42 0.00 Torgeir Skjønhaug
Fet OL 11.02 20.00 22.47 34.10 37.56 47.05 55.13 1:01.20 1:13.04 1:18.34 1:22.09 1:22.51 1:22.51 Fet OL
19 Anders Færden 10.24 10.00 1.43 14.14 2.33 6.55 8.29 5.31 12.44 7.14 3.01 0.41 0.00 Anders Færden
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 10.24 20.24 22.07 36.21 38.54 45.49 54.18 59.49 1:12.33 1:19.47 1:22.48 1:23.29 1:23.29 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
20 Lars Onstad 11.22 10.04 1.23 13.43 2.36 6.49 8.39 6.34 12.38 8.26 2.49 0.35 0.00 Lars Onstad
Oslostudentenes IK 11.22 21.26 22.49 36.32 39.08 45.57 54.36 1:01.10 1:13.48 1:22.14 1:25.03 1:25.38 1:25.38 Oslostudentenes IK
21 Per Kristian Ramstad 12.44 9.30 2.23 18.01 2.10 7.43 10.39 8.05 13.02 7.42 3.19 0.33 0.00 Per Kristian Ramstad
Fet OL 12.44 22.14 24.37 42.38 44.48 52.31 1:03.10 1:11.15 1:24.17 1:31.59 1:35.18 1:35.51 1:35.51 Fet OL
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen 9.42 Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
Østmarka OK 9.42 9.42 Østmarka OK