Pl Nom D-1 (172) 1-2 (169) 2-3 (167) 3-4 (168) 4-5 (164) 5-6 (182) 6-7 (186) 7-8 (191) 8-9 (193) 9-10 (194) 10-11 (198) 11-12 (245) 12-13 (241) 13-14 (99) 14-A Nom
Club Club
1 Kristian Bernhard NILSEN 2.45 2.27 2.57 2.40 2.34 4.54 3.54 5.50 2.05 1.51 1.00 1.56 1.39 1.35 0.18 Kristian Bernhard NILSEN
FOSSUM IF 2.45 5.12 8.09 10.49 13.23 18.17 22.11 28.01 30.06 31.57 32.57 34.53 36.32 38.07 38.25 FOSSUM IF
2 Hakon BLAGESTAD 2.36 2.15 2.58 1.16 2.10 4.44 4.13 6.12 2.37 1.47 1.04 1.52 4.30 1.26 0.14 Hakon BLAGESTAD
INDRE OSTFOLD OK 2.36 4.51 7.49 9.05 11.15 15.59 20.12 26.24 29.01 30.48 31.52 33.44 38.14 39.40 39.54 INDRE OSTFOLD OK
3 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI 2.40 2.35 4.38 1.36 3.14 6.15 3.18 6.58 2.18 2.10 1.10 1.49 2.12 1.25 0.16 Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
TALANT SO 2.40 5.15 9.53 11.29 14.43 20.58 24.16 31.14 33.32 35.42 36.52 38.41 40.53 42.18 42.34 TALANT SO
4 Anthony LEROYER 2.12 2.33 7.42 2.11 2.39 5.24 2.27 9.49 4.51 1.57 0.58 7.47 1.18 1.08 0.16 Anthony LEROYER
FREIDIG 2.12 4.45 12.27 14.38 17.17 22.41 25.08 34.57 39.48 41.45 42.43 50.30 51.48 52.56 53.12 FREIDIG
5 Cyril LARCHEVESQUE 3.48 10.16 2.40 4.02 2.29 6.10 4.50 5.22 5.19 1.58 1.02 2.07 2.08 1.11 0.13 Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
AMSO34 3.48 14.04 16.44 20.46 23.15 29.25 34.15 39.37 44.56 46.54 47.56 50.03 52.11 53.22 53.35 AMSO34
6 David BELDJILALI 4.26 8.18 6.30 2.05 2.59 6.10 4.47 6.04 2.25 2.41 1.21 1.53 4.10 1.24 0.15 David BELDJILALI
CO2 NOUMEA 4.26 12.44 19.14 21.19 24.18 30.28 35.15 41.19 43.44 46.25 47.46 49.39 53.49 55.13 55.28 CO2 NOUMEA
7 Jan BOECKX 2.55 8.25 4.16 2.19 6.04 8.01 3.28 8.04 4.32 2.28 1.21 2.03 2.25 1.35 0.20 Jan BOECKX
OMEGA 2.55 11.20 15.36 17.55 23.59 32.00 35.28 43.32 48.04 50.32 51.53 53.56 56.21 57.56 58.16 OMEGA
8 Fabrizio ABRATE 3.46 5.37 12.15 2.22 3.51 5.08 3.36 6.07 7.00 1.59 1.01 2.27 1.41 1.36 0.17 Fabrizio ABRATE
OPK MIRAFLORES 3.46 9.23 21.38 24.00 27.51 32.59 36.35 42.42 49.42 51.41 52.42 55.09 56.50 58.26 58.43 OPK MIRAFLORES
9 Mette RESELL NOLTE 15.37 2.45 8.03 1.59 2.12 5.30 3.06 6.54 5.24 2.02 0.59 2.47 2.14 1.32 0.15 Mette RESELL NOLTE
FREIDIG 15.37 18.22 26.25 28.24 30.36 36.06 39.12 46.06 51.30 53.32 54.31 57.18 59.32 1:01.04 1:01.19 FREIDIG
10 Yann LE HELLOCO 3.19 7.29 13.39 2.25 4.47 6.33 4.22 6.52 2.16 2.38 1.22 1.55 2.15 2.06 0.20 Yann LE HELLOCO
GO78 3.19 10.48 24.27 26.52 31.39 38.12 42.34 49.26 51.42 54.20 55.42 57.37 59.52 1:01.58 1:02.18 GO78
11 philippe LELOUP 4.51 6.26 3.10 1.40 11.40 7.28 3.45 7.41 6.02 2.45 1.28 3.53 2.32 2.25 0.20 philippe LELOUP
ASMB CO 4.51 11.17 14.27 16.07 27.47 35.15 39.00 46.41 52.43 55.28 56.56 1:00.49 1:03.21 1:05.46 1:06.06 ASMB CO
12 Hugo COLIN 4.20 2.44 7.32 1.55 3.57 13.36 4.26 8.15 6.57 2.44 2.33 2.22 2.31 2.01 0.18 Hugo COLIN
CHAT'O 4.20 7.04 14.36 16.31 20.28 34.04 38.30 46.45 53.42 56.26 58.59 1:01.21 1:03.52 1:05.53 1:06.11 CHAT'O
13 Matthew JONES 3.09 2.16 17.10 4.07 4.01 6.16 4.46 11.50 2.25 2.49 1.04 2.00 6.02 1.34 0.12 Matthew JONES
BANG OK 3.09 5.25 22.35 26.42 30.43 36.59 41.45 53.35 56.00 58.49 59.53 1:01.53 1:07.55 1:09.29 1:09.41 BANG OK
14 Jeremy SCHOLZ 3.24 8.09 4.53 2.57 4.34 10.20 16.26 8.41 6.53 3.21 2.01 2.21 2.41 2.00 0.17 Jeremy SCHOLZ
SCOR 3.24 11.33 16.26 19.23 23.57 34.17 50.43 59.24 1:06.17 1:09.38 1:11.39 1:14.00 1:16.41 1:18.41 1:18.58 SCOR
15 Augusto DIAS 5.48 9.32 8.20 3.26 7.07 17.45 5.54 8.33 3.30 4.49 2.33 2.37 3.10 2.28 0.15 Augusto DIAS
POLES 5.48 15.20 23.40 27.06 34.13 51.58 57.52 1:06.25 1:09.55 1:14.44 1:17.17 1:19.54 1:23.04 1:25.32 1:25.47 POLES
16 Pauline COLLET 26.40 11.05 5.22 3.37 5.10 22.14 4.23 9.01 4.18 2.52 1.37 2.45 5.05 2.31 0.17 Pauline COLLET
O'JURA 26.40 37.45 43.07 46.44 51.54 1:14.08 1:18.31 1:27.32 1:31.50 1:34.42 1:36.19 1:39.04 1:44.09 1:46.40 1:46.57 O'JURA