PosNombreparc totparc totparc totparc totNombre
ClubS-1 (101)1-2 (102)2-3 (103)3-MClub
1ARGELAGUER MARTI ROGER30.5723.4849.2021.07ARGELAGUER MARTI ROGER
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS30.5754.451:44.052:05.12TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
2JOVE RIART XAVIER31.3325.1050.2119.58JOVE RIART XAVIER
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS31.3356.431:47.042:07.02TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
3CRUZ MORCILLO CHRISTIAN32.4325.2651.3921.06CRUZ MORCILLO CHRISTIAN
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS32.4358.091:49.482:10.54TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
4SIERRA OLIVER ALEIX32.4325.0951.5621.27SIERRA OLIVER ALEIX
SEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB32.4357.521:49.482:11.15SEGRE, SC MOTO CLUB
5PUYUELO BAGUESTE OSCAR32.4125.1252.3921.03PUYUELO BAGUESTE OSCAR
OSCENSE, C.C.32.4157.531:50.322:11.35OSCENSE, C.C.
6LAMIEL REPULLES JORGE32.4225.1153.1121.48LAMIEL REPULLES JORGE
BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C.32.4257.531:51.042:12.52BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C.
7NAVARRO CARRERA JAVIER34.0825.5153.0121.19NAVARRO CARRERA JAVIER
CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C.34.0859.591:53.002:14.19CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C.
8CEBRIAN MARCILLA LUIS34.2325.3154.2221.37CEBRIAN MARCILLA LUIS
BICI CLUB FAURA34.2359.541:54.162:15.53BICI CLUB FAURA
9RAMON LARDIES SERGIO34.2326.5455.2021.35RAMON LARDIES SERGIO
HUESCA BIKE, C.C.34.231:01.171:56.372:18.12HUESCA BIKE, C.C.
10MONTES PALOP SANTIAGO JOSE34.2426.2855.5322.45MONTES PALOP SANTIAGO JOSE
EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES34.241:00.521:56.452:19.30EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES
11SANCHEZ GORMAZ JOSE34.2427.2256.5922.56SANCHEZ GORMAZ JOSE
ARMANTES, C.D.34.241:01.461:58.452:21.41ARMANTES, C.D.
12BAJA MERIZ MANUEL JORGE34.2427.431:00.3223.47BAJA MERIZ MANUEL JORGE
HUESCA BIKE, C.C.34.241:02.072:02.392:26.26HUESCA BIKE, C.C.
13BARRIOS BRUFAU RAUL38.4532.031:03.2125.38BARRIOS BRUFAU RAUL
NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT38.451:10.482:14.092:39.47NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT
14MELET BO ALBERT38.2732.211:03.1627.11MELET BO ALBERT
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS38.271:10.482:14.042:41.15TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
15FRANCO VINUES JAVIER38.4432.161:04.1926.41FRANCO VINUES JAVIER
PERDIGUERA38.441:11.002:15.192:42.00PERDIGUERA
16FUSTER NAVARRI FERNANDO40.5733.541:08.5526.11FUSTER NAVARRI FERNANDO
Peña Guara / Tuc Triathlon40.571:14.512:23.462:49.57Peña Guara / Tuc Triathlon
17GOMEZ ARBUES IBAN JOSE40.5633.531:13.2626.45GOMEZ ARBUES IBAN JOSE
DOYOUBIKE40.561:14.492:28.152:55.00DOYOUBIKE
18BERGUA GROS MIGUEL40.5434.031:11.2730.52BERGUA GROS MIGUEL
OSCENSE, C.C.40.541:14.572:26.242:57.16OSCENSE, C.C.
19ARA TESA JAVIER45.2535.461:14.5426.03ARA TESA JAVIER
Peña Guara45.251:21.112:36.053:02.08Peña Guara
20CABALLERO VAZQUE FRANCISCO LUIS44.2635.211:21.3734.14CABALLERO VAZQUE FRANCISCO LUIS
VETERANOS CATALUNYA, ASOCIACI44.261:19.472:41.243:15.38VETERANOS CATALUNYA, ASOCIACI
20CABALLERO VAZQUE MIGUEL44.2535.241:21.2534.24CABALLERO VAZQUE MIGUEL
independiente44.251:19.492:41.143:15.38independiente
22YANGUES ALAPONT FERNANDO46.1639.541:23.5636.07YANGUES ALAPONT FERNANDO
BICIMAX FLOWER46.161:26.102:50.063:26.13BICIMAX FLOWER
23BENET SANCHEZ CARLOS55.4147.091:31.4733.14BENET SANCHEZ CARLOS
Verd355.411:42.503:14.373:47.51Verd3
23GISBERT ROGER LUIS55.3947.101:31.2833.34GISBERT ROGER LUIS
independiente55.391:42.493:14.173:47.51independiente
 RODRIGUEZ SEGUND JORGE45.2737.511:16.19 RODRIGUEZ SEGUND JORGE
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E45.271:23.182:39.37 ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
 MANRIQUE ARNILLA AITOR    MANRIQUE ARNILLA AITOR
OSCENSE, C.C.    OSCENSE, C.C.
 MASANA SOLE ALBERT    MASANA SOLE ALBERT
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS    TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
 IRURETAGOIENA BE JORGE    IRURETAGOIENA BE JORGE
ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TALDEA    ATXUKALE TXIRRINDU TALDEA
 MARCO SANCHIS RAFA    MARCO SANCHIS RAFA
Verd3    Verd3