Pos Nombre S-1 (96) 1-2 (76) 2-3 (93) 3-4 (73) 4-5 (109) 5-6 (88) 6-7 (90) 7-8 (91) 8-9 (103) 9-10 (104) 10-11 (106) 11-12 (200) 12-M Nombre
Club Club
1 Eva Casado Nuñez 1.54 2.07 2.35 3.39 9.25 3.14 1.52 5.34 4.13 0.36 2.13 0.58 0.28 Eva Casado Nuñez
La Coruña OP BETANZOS 1.54 4.01 6.36 10.15 19.40 22.54 24.46 30.20 34.33 35.09 37.22 38.20 38.48 La Coruña OP BETANZOS
2 Julia Faure García 1.45 1.52 2.42 3.37 9.13 3.27 1.57 6.11 3.58 0.40 2.17 0.56 0.28 Julia Faure García
Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA 1.45 3.37 6.19 9.56 19.09 22.36 24.33 30.44 34.42 35.22 37.39 38.35 39.03 Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA
3 Iranzu Urquizu Diego 2.21 2.21 2.33 3.44 7.22 3.13 1.42 8.40 4.04 0.51 2.00 0.53 0.25 Iranzu Urquizu Diego
Navarra CDNAVARRA 2.21 4.42 7.15 10.59 18.21 21.34 23.16 31.56 36.00 36.51 38.51 39.44 40.09 Navarra CDNAVARRA
4 Irene Ferrando Galán 2.26 2.21 3.23 3.59 7.35 4.23 2.41 9.23 3.36 0.34 2.04 0.56 0.27 Irene Ferrando Galán
Toledo TOLEDO-O 2.26 4.47 8.10 12.09 19.44 24.07 26.48 36.11 39.47 40.21 42.25 43.21 43.48 Toledo TOLEDO-O
5 Andrea Vicedo Albero 2.22 2.58 4.44 3.45 10.29 4.28 1.58 8.07 3.37 0.38 2.15 1.02 0.27 Andrea Vicedo Albero
Alicante COLIVENC 2.22 5.20 10.04 13.49 24.18 28.46 30.44 38.51 42.28 43.06 45.21 46.23 46.50 Alicante COLIVENC
6 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume 1.42 2.15 2.17 9.25 9.34 3.08 2.03 9.11 3.51 0.34 2.05 0.51 0.28 Guinedell Faja Sanjaume
Barcelona CAT-O 1.42 3.57 6.14 15.39 25.13 28.21 30.24 39.35 43.26 44.00 46.05 46.56 47.24 Barcelona CAT-O
7 Mónica De Miguel Armisén 2.49 3.07 2.19 7.21 9.45 6.27 1.56 7.43 3.09 0.31 1.45 0.49 0.23 Mónica De Miguel Armisén
Alicante ALICANTE-O 2.49 5.56 8.15 15.36 25.21 31.48 33.44 41.27 44.36 45.07 46.52 47.41 48.04 Alicante ALICANTE-O
8 Julia Gustafsson 1.54 2.01 2.01 4.17 17.55 3.44 1.59 6.24 4.16 0.34 2.07 0.51 0.26 Julia Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering 1.54 3.55 5.56 10.13 28.08 31.52 33.51 40.15 44.31 45.05 47.12 48.03 48.29 KFUM Örebro Orie KFUM Örebro Orientering
9 Iria Vega Mora 1.55 2.00 2.54 6.55 14.06 4.37 2.07 7.27 4.30 0.37 1.59 0.52 0.26 Iria Vega Mora
Toledo TOLEDO-O 1.55 3.55 6.49 13.44 27.50 32.27 34.34 42.01 46.31 47.08 49.07 49.59 50.25 Toledo TOLEDO-O
10 Isabel Ramos Serrano 3.00 2.19 3.21 6.17 10.24 3.27 2.08 11.32 4.33 0.46 2.34 1.02 0.36 Isabel Ramos Serrano
Sevilla ADOL 3.00 5.19 8.40 14.57 25.21 28.48 30.56 42.28 47.01 47.47 50.21 51.23 51.59 Sevilla ADOL
11 Mercedes MORENO JIMENEZ 2.23 3.20 3.17 8.26 8.22 4.28 8.19 7.26 4.17 0.52 2.09 0.54 0.29 Mercedes MORENO JIMENEZ
Toledo TOLEDO-O 2.23 5.43 9.00 17.26 25.48 30.16 38.35 46.01 50.18 51.10 53.19 54.13 54.42 Toledo TOLEDO-O
12 irene ruzo cuenca 2.25 2.28 3.09 4.33 9.18 3.41 2.06 14.11 8.02 0.33 2.46 1.15 0.25 irene ruzo cuenca
Murcia TOTANA-O 2.25 4.53 8.02 12.35 21.53 25.34 27.40 41.51 49.53 50.26 53.12 54.27 54.52 Murcia TOTANA-O
13 Lola Galve Roperh 2.14 2.09 4.27 7.27 11.52 3.27 1.52 10.48 11.12 0.41 2.22 1.04 0.24 Lola Galve Roperh
Madrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T 2.14 4.23 8.50 16.17 28.09 31.36 33.28 44.16 55.28 56.09 58.31 59.35 59.59 Madrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T
14 María Pérez García 2.52 3.13 3.54 14.47 14.22 5.26 3.23 8.56 3.40 0.36 2.32 0.55 0.29 María Pérez García
Toledo TOLEDO-O 2.52 6.05 9.59 24.46 39.08 44.34 47.57 56.53 1:00.33 1:01.09 1:03.41 1:04.36 1:05.05 Toledo TOLEDO-O
15 Marta Jaén Mesonero 1.52 9.49 2.59 8.30 11.31 3.29 8.28 10.12 4.48 0.35 2.12 1.00 0.26 Marta Jaén Mesonero
Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA 1.52 11.41 14.40 23.10 34.41 38.10 46.38 56.50 1:01.38 1:02.13 1:04.25 1:05.25 1:05.51 Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA
16 Ania López Blaya 2.39 3.29 5.02 6.33 13.18 6.03 2.22 10.51 11.13 0.40 2.21 1.02 0.26 Ania López Blaya
Murcia TOTANA-O 2.39 6.08 11.10 17.43 31.01 37.04 39.26 50.17 1:01.30 1:02.10 1:04.31 1:05.33 1:05.59 Murcia TOTANA-O
17 Elsa Peña García 3.06 3.13 3.49 7.13 17.51 4.56 3.39 12.20 7.13 0.46 2.43 1.06 0.29 Elsa Peña García
Salamanca CRO 3.06 6.19 10.08 17.21 35.12 40.08 43.47 56.07 1:03.20 1:04.06 1:06.49 1:07.55 1:08.24 Salamanca CRO
18 Adriana Fernández Ortega 4.12 2.09 3.54 5.39 8.57 4.28 19.16 9.16 6.47 0.53 3.30 0.51 0.29 Adriana Fernández Ortega
Toledo TOLEDO-O 4.12 6.21 10.15 15.54 24.51 29.19 48.35 57.51 1:04.38 1:05.31 1:09.01 1:09.52 1:10.21 Toledo TOLEDO-O
19 Irene Monseco López 2.48 24.22 2.41 4.34 10.40 3.52 2.52 9.05 6.41 0.56 3.29 0.51 0.25 Irene Monseco López
Madrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T 2.48 27.10 29.51 34.25 45.05 48.57 51.49 1:00.54 1:07.35 1:08.31 1:12.00 1:12.51 1:13.16 Madrid O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T
20 Mailén Aller Pfirter 2.50 2.13 4.10 9.36 24.50 5.17 1.52 13.20 5.46 0.38 2.47 1.26 0.25 Mailén Aller Pfirter
Orense TREVINCA 2.50 5.03 9.13 18.49 43.39 48.56 50.48 1:04.08 1:09.54 1:10.32 1:13.19 1:14.45 1:15.10 Orense TREVINCA
21 Mariana Garrido Corral 3.03 2.31 3.22 6.07 16.52 5.29 2.23 26.59 5.08 0.42 2.14 0.58 0.27 Mariana Garrido Corral
Granada VELETA 3.03 5.34 8.56 15.03 31.55 37.24 39.47 1:06.46 1:11.54 1:12.36 1:14.50 1:15.48 1:16.15 Granada VELETA
21 Ana Burgos Pérez 3.27 5.15 4.21 18.11 16.20 5.03 2.15 9.44 6.11 0.46 3.02 1.12 0.28 Ana Burgos Pérez
La Rioja CRON 3.27 8.42 13.03 31.14 47.34 52.37 54.52 1:04.36 1:10.47 1:11.33 1:14.35 1:15.47 1:16.15 La Rioja CRON
23 Celeste Abril Rubio Bello 5.11 2.48 3.19 10.41 24.57 6.53 3.19 15.42 6.54 0.47 3.30 0.50 0.27 Celeste Abril Rubio Bello
Albacete GODIH 5.11 7.59 11.18 21.59 46.56 53.49 57.08 1:12.50 1:19.44 1:20.31 1:24.01 1:24.51 1:25.18 Albacete GODIH
24 Sonia Galera Sola 2.38 3.00 5.56 6.28 16.55 5.48 4.56 27.33 7.55 1.07 2.52 1.04 0.34 Sonia Galera Sola
Alicante CEAM_IBI-O 2.38 5.38 11.34 18.02 34.57 40.45 45.41 1:13.14 1:21.09 1:22.16 1:25.08 1:26.12 1:26.46 Alicante CEAM_IBI-O
25 NAROA GISASOLA CORDON 3.09 4.10 6.28 13.30 9.55 6.56 4.58 24.57 7.42 0.39 2.25 2.36 0.27 NAROA GISASOLA CORDON
Guipúzcoa GOT 3.09 7.19 13.47 27.17 37.12 44.08 49.06 1:14.03 1:21.45 1:22.24 1:24.49 1:27.25 1:27.52 Guipúzcoa GOT
26 Julia Marco Cantos 3.14 2.15 5.23 6.28 14.26 3.52 13.13 43.48 6.34 0.41 2.28 1.03 0.29 Julia Marco Cantos
Albacete GODIH 3.14 5.29 10.52 17.20 31.46 35.38 48.51 1:32.39 1:39.13 1:39.54 1:42.22 1:43.25 1:43.54 Albacete GODIH
27 Niobe Brezmes Blanco 3.31 4.15 13.37 13.00 31.22 8.22 3.17 16.42 12.53 0.51 3.20 0.58 0.27 Niobe Brezmes Blanco
Toledo NAVALCAN-O 3.31 7.46 21.23 34.23 1:05.45 1:14.07 1:17.24 1:34.06 1:46.59 1:47.50 1:51.10 1:52.08 1:52.35 Toledo NAVALCAN-O
28 Carolina Gutiérrez Saez 5.16 7.52 6.48 28.46 15.58 7.33 9.26 20.52 11.08 1.08 4.07 1.30 0.37 Carolina Gutiérrez Saez
Alicante VILLENA-O 5.16 13.08 19.56 48.42 1:04.40 1:12.13 1:21.39 1:42.31 1:53.39 1:54.47 1:58.54 2:00.24 2:01.01 Alicante VILLENA-O
29 Natalia Cejudo Martín 7.52 2.48 10.55 16.14 59.25 14.29 8.14 31.43 48.40 0.56 2.43 3.01 0.30 Natalia Cejudo Martín
Madrid GOCAN 7.52 10.40 21.35 37.49 1:37.14 1:51.43 1:59.57 2:31.40 3:20.20 3:21.16 3:23.59 3:27.00 3:27.30 Madrid GOCAN
Mareia Küng 3.36 4.00 5.26 0.42 2.56 1.39 0.30 Mareia Küng
björnbär ok björnbär ok 3.36 7.36 13.02 31.47 32.29 35.25 37.04 37.34 björnbär ok björnbär ok
Aurora Cardillo Martinez 4.12 23.17 18.22 1.20 Aurora Cardillo Martinez
Valladolid CDP-O 4.12 27.29 45.51 1:11.21 1:12.41 Valladolid CDP-O