PosNameleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totName
ClubS-1 (147)1-2 (138)2-3 (159)3-4 (161)4-5 (173)5-6 (197)6-7 (199)7-8 (178)8-9 (177)9-10 (206)10-11 (188)11-12 (200)12-FClub
1Niklas Ochenbauer4.56.01.14.01.35.01.36.04.19.04.56.01.14.02.01.00.37.01.42.02.20.01.11.00.12.8Niklas Ochenbauer
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt4.56.06.10.07.45.09.21.013.40.018.36.019.50.021.51.022.28.024.10.026.30.027.41.027.53.8HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
2Philipp Prader6.57.01.43.02.01.02.10.04.45.03.02.01.40.02.47.00.40.01.48.01.39.01.09.00.12.5Philipp Prader
HSV Pinkafeld6.57.08.40.010.41.012.51.017.36.020.38.022.18.025.05.025.45.027.33.029.12.030.21.030.33.5HSV Pinkafeld
3Oliver Schnepf3.40.01.47.02.35.02.36.04.15.02.41.01.28.02.35.00.46.05.51.01.57.01.38.00.15.8Oliver Schnepf
OC Fürstenfeld3.40.05.27.08.02.010.38.014.53.017.34.019.02.021.37.022.23.028.14.030.11.031.49.032.04.8OC Fürstenfeld
4Tobias Angermann4.07.01.45.05.00.01.47.06.14.02.55.01.32.02.43.00.49.04.05.01.59.01.46.00.15.7Tobias Angermann
SU Klagenfurt4.07.05.52.010.52.012.39.018.53.021.48.023.20.026.03.026.52.030.57.032.56.034.42.034.57.7SU Klagenfurt
5Julian Begh4.14.03.19.02.50.02.41.08.12.03.41.01.22.02.15.01.52.02.36.02.07.01.39.00.18.0Julian Begh
OC Fürstenfeld4.14.07.33.010.23.013.04.021.16.024.57.026.19.028.34.030.26.033.02.035.09.036.48.037.06.0OC Fürstenfeld
6Jonas Meizer8.31.02.09.01.40.03.09.06.34.02.50.01.34.02.17.01.26.03.04.01.58.01.54.00.15.5Jonas Meizer
SU Klagenfurt8.31.010.40.012.20.015.29.022.03.024.53.026.27.028.44.030.10.033.14.035.12.037.06.037.21.5SU Klagenfurt
7Felix Houdek10.34.01.17.02.06.02.46.04.11.02.42.01.24.02.40.00.46.05.50.02.04.01.32.00.16.4Felix Houdek
OC Fürstenfeld10.34.011.51.013.57.016.43.020.54.023.36.025.00.027.40.028.26.034.16.036.20.037.52.038.08.4OC Fürstenfeld
8Nikolaus Hinterplattner5.26.01.54.04.08.07.03.05.17.03.05.01.38.02.50.00.48.02.50.01.59.01.20.00.15.2Nikolaus Hinterplattner
MTV Hernals5.26.07.20.011.28.018.31.023.48.026.53.028.31.031.21.032.09.034.59.036.58.038.18.038.33.2MTV Hernals
9Peo Adenstedt12.40.02.04.04.24.03.07.04.30.03.12.01.46.02.18.00.51.03.06.01.52.01.30.00.16.3Peo Adenstedt
Orienteering Klosterneuburg12.40.014.44.019.08.022.15.026.45.029.57.031.43.034.01.034.52.037.58.039.50.041.20.041.36.3Orienteering Klosterneuburg
10Elias Ballik10.16.02.29.02.35.03.33.07.38.04.41.01.33.02.05.01.18.03.03.01.56.01.35.00.18.0Elias Ballik
WAT-OL10.16.012.45.015.20.018.53.026.31.031.12.032.45.034.50.036.08.039.11.041.07.042.42.043.00.0WAT-OL
11Felix Klingenberg6.22.01.40.09.37.03.35.05.34.03.18.01.57.03.04.01.13.03.28.02.59.02.19.00.22.8Felix Klingenberg
SU Schöckl Orienteering6.22.08.02.017.39.021.14.026.48.030.06.032.03.035.07.036.20.039.48.042.47.045.06.045.28.8SU Schöckl Orienteering
12Lukas Scheuer5.43.03.08.020.34.02.18.04.11.02.53.01.46.02.16.00.52.03.13.01.57.01.44.00.18.9Lukas Scheuer
OC Fürstenfeld5.43.08.51.029.25.031.43.035.54.038.47.040.33.042.49.043.41.046.54.048.51.050.35.050.53.9OC Fürstenfeld
13Linus Dobler15.46.01.58.03.48.02.41.07.15.05.00.02.07.02.39.01.18.04.51.02.40.02.54.00.13.4Linus Dobler
MTV Hernals15.46.017.44.021.32.024.13.031.28.036.28.038.35.041.14.042.32.047.23.050.03.052.57.053.10.4MTV Hernals
14Felix Emberger5.46.02.06.015.11.03.28.07.51.04.23.02.26.05.00.06.01.04.19.04.21.01.46.00.16.4Felix Emberger
ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering5.46.07.52.023.03.026.31.034.22.038.45.041.11.046.11.052.12.056.31.01:00.52.01:02.38.01:02.54.4ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
 Nick Lechner4.25.05.01.04.48.01.47.0  3.05.04.58.01.12.05.19.02.28.01.21.00.15.3Nick Lechner
HSV Wals4.25.09.26.014.14.016.01.0 27.00.030.05.035.03.036.15.041.34.044.02.045.23.045.38.3HSV Wals
 Paul Degen             Paul Degen
HSV Pinkafeld             HSV Pinkafeld
 Florian Höller             Florian Höller
HSV Pinkafeld             HSV Pinkafeld
 Lukas Frohner             Lukas Frohner
FUN-OL NÖ             FUN-OL NÖ
 Fabian Kolar             Fabian Kolar
Naturfreunde Wien             Naturfreunde Wien