Pos Name leg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg tot Name 
ClubS-1 (72)1-2 (112)2-3 (237)3-4 (101)4-5 (167)5-6 (199)6-7 (205)7-8 (155)8-9 (121)9-10 (500)10-FClub
1Michelle Abeni7.5314.106.1212.050.492.5517.5420.204.202.221.06Michelle Abeni
OLG Chur7.5322.0328.1540.2041.0944.041:01.581:22.181:26.381:29.001:30.06OLG Chur
2Elsa Andersson4.2912.555.3111.231.042.0613.0812.052.372.141.04Elsa Andersson
Bredaryds SOK4.2917.2422.5534.1835.2237.2850.361:02.411:05.181:07.321:08.36Bredaryds SOK
2Tilda Andersson4.3912.596.2711.420.582.2416.587.454.062.471.26Tilda Andersson
OK Ravinen4.3917.3824.0535.4736.4539.0956.071:03.521:07.581:10.451:12.11OK Ravinen
4Alice Aroneng5.0812.379.2311.261.032.1113.527.208.062.331.23Alice Aroneng
Hestra IF5.0817.4527.0838.3439.3741.4855.401:03.001:11.061:13.391:15.02Hestra IF
5Victoria Asketun6.0916.446.4016.010.592.5020.238.553.573.051.24Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen6.0922.5329.3345.3446.3349.231:09.461:18.411:22.381:25.431:27.07OK Roxen
6Margarita Bacustina6.5716.147.3317.281.332.4427.149.084.193.041.10Margarita Bacustina
Northern Wind6.5723.1130.4448.1249.4552.291:19.431:28.511:33.101:36.141:37.24Northern Wind
7Emma Baird5.3217.445.1920.571.103.2817.418.229.242.381.14Emma Baird
Scottish Junior Squad5.3223.1628.3549.3250.4254.101:11.511:20.131:29.371:32.151:33.29Scottish Junior Squad
8Kathryn Barr4.5912.325.1912.060.521.4715.497.232.532.321.21Kathryn Barr
Scottish Junior Squad4.5917.3122.5034.5635.4837.3553.241:00.471:03.401:06.121:07.33Scottish Junior Squad
9Alice Barrefors5.2914.076.5713.561.282.3226.5910.125.392.431.29Alice Barrefors
IK Uven5.2919.3626.3340.2941.5744.291:11.281:21.401:27.191:30.021:31.31IK Uven
10Anni Berger3.3810.088.5110.081.262.4113.486.292.202.081.08Anni Berger
Berger-Clan3.3813.4622.3732.4534.1136.5250.4057.0959.291:01.371:02.45Berger-Clan
11Sofia Berglund4.3514.296.5713.070.563.1725.278.592.542.401.06Sofia Berglund
IFK Mora OK4.3519.0426.0139.0840.0443.211:08.481:17.471:20.411:23.211:24.27IFK Mora OK
12Elin Blomberg5.0514.006.3616.101.132.0820.089.294.582.381.07Elin Blomberg
Lycksele IF5.0519.0525.4141.5143.0445.121:05.201:14.491:19.471:22.251:23.32Lycksele IF
13Hanna Boquist4.2312.005.2712.361.432.0240.227.482.562.061.18Hanna Boquist
IK Uven4.2316.2321.5034.2636.0938.111:18.331:26.211:29.171:31.231:32.41IK Uven
14Josefin Bovellan5.0323.146.1813.000.572.4027.009.243.282.501.15Josefin Bovellan
NAIS Orienteringsklubb5.0328.1734.3547.3548.3251.121:18.121:27.361:31.041:33.541:35.09NAIS Orienteringsklubb
15Ellen Broman4.1211.314.5710.441.011.4414.027.294.272.271.13Ellen Broman
OK Roslagen4.1215.4320.4031.2432.2534.0948.1155.401:00.071:02.341:03.47OK Roslagen
16Sofia Dahl5.3713.516.1313.130.592.2215.348.153.562.191.16Sofia Dahl
Härlövs IF5.3719.2825.4138.5439.5342.1557.491:06.041:10.001:12.191:13.35Härlövs IF
17Tua Dahlgren3.5112.415.0512.081.151.5324.386.117.002.031.03Tua Dahlgren
Östersunds OK3.5116.3221.3733.4535.0036.531:01.311:07.421:14.421:16.451:17.48Östersunds OK
18Mirjam Dalén3.4613.275.2210.480.532.0015.316.113.082.371.01Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK3.4617.1322.3533.2334.1636.1651.4757.581:01.061:03.431:04.44Sala OK
19Emma Djerf3.5110.584.4210.120.542.1212.596.367.472.321.14Emma Djerf
Lerums SOK3.5114.4919.3129.4330.3732.4945.4852.241:00.111:02.431:03.57Lerums SOK
20Ebba Envall5.1212.466.2015.530.572.2518.219.123.202.581.04Ebba Envall
IK Hakarpspojkarna5.1217.5824.1840.1141.0843.331:01.541:11.061:14.261:17.241:18.28IK Hakarpspojkarna
21Sofia Eriksson6.1714.589.3712.221.012.0813.137.554.092.371.06Sofia Eriksson
Stora Tuna OK6.1721.1530.5243.1444.1546.2359.361:07.311:11.401:14.171:15.23Stora Tuna OK
22Jonna Fors3.4711.113.5710.330.551.3615.006.363.082.341.03Jonna Fors
Västerås SOK3.4714.5818.5529.2830.2331.5946.5953.3556.4359.171:00.20Västerås SOK
23Sara Forsberg4.5415.425.4412.011.222.4015.237.552.542.261.16Sara Forsberg
IK Uven4.5420.3626.2038.2139.4342.2357.461:05.411:08.351:11.011:12.17IK Uven
24Malin Fritzell9.5525.3012.1825.211.324.5036.4710.424.413.401.38Malin Fritzell
Mullsjö SOK9.5535.2547.431:13.041:14.361:19.261:56.132:06.552:11.362:15.162:16.54Mullsjö SOK
25Ellen Frost4.0118.036.1712.441.042.1216.578.462.492.431.10Ellen Frost
OK Roslagen4.0122.0428.2141.0542.0944.211:01.181:10.041:12.531:15.361:16.46OK Roslagen
26Ebba Ganslandt4.0613.324.0911.031.034.0726.026.263.572.121.17Ebba Ganslandt
IFK Lidingö SOK4.0617.3821.4732.5033.5338.001:04.021:10.281:14.251:16.371:17.54IFK Lidingö SOK
27Idunn Haavengen5.1115.336.3915.470.462.2018.118.153.162.401.20Idunn Haavengen
Ntnui5.1120.4427.2343.1043.5646.161:04.271:12.421:15.581:18.381:19.58Ntnui
28Anna Hallmén3.5911.515.2810.550.531.5114.366.483.072.241.12Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren3.5915.5021.1832.1333.0634.5749.3356.2159.281:01.521:03.04OK Tisaren
29Emmy Helmersson4.4613.135.0811.560.595.0513.386.583.292.341.09Emmy Helmersson
Hässleholms OK4.4617.5923.0735.0336.0241.0754.451:01.431:05.121:07.461:08.55Hässleholms OK
30Anna Herbert5.0312.265.0813.061.024.1413.409.213.012.151.13Anna Herbert
Täby OK5.0317.2922.3735.4336.4540.5954.391:04.001:07.011:09.161:10.29Täby OK
31Tova Hermodsson6.2814.226.3912.541.002.0415.298.142.522.421.20Tova Hermodsson
Lunds OK6.2820.5027.2940.2341.2343.2758.561:07.101:10.021:12.441:14.04Lunds OK
32Celine Hinge Krogsgaard5.3814.347.0312.340.553.2214.359.403.052.351.13Celine Hinge Krogsgaard
Silkeborg OK5.3820.1227.1539.4940.4444.0658.411:08.211:11.261:14.011:15.14Silkeborg OK
33Franziska Hochstetter4.3118.065.3716.281.152.4023.1013.153.422.361.05Franziska Hochstetter
USV Jena4.3122.3728.1444.4245.5748.371:11.471:25.021:28.441:31.201:32.25USV Jena
34Maiken Økern Hågård4.1912.114.4012.280.501.5414.226.252.592.141.07Maiken Økern Hågård
Konnerud IL4.1916.3021.1033.3834.2836.2250.4457.091:00.081:02.221:03.29Konnerud IL
35Lena Höhne6.3417.3511.1319.061.476.4440.2313.174.333.311.33Lena Höhne
LVB Leipzig6.3424.0935.2254.2856.151:02.591:43.221:56.392:01.122:04.432:06.16LVB Leipzig
36Lucie Janoušková4.4810.134.1814.200.521.5611.397.262.542.101.12Lucie Janoušková
Tatran Jablonec4.4815.0119.1933.3934.3136.2748.0655.3258.261:00.361:01.48Tatran Jablonec
37Malin Jansson5.1915.305.0917.261.042.1213.227.083.282.231.06Malin Jansson
Hjobygdens OK5.1920.4925.5843.2444.2846.401:00.021:07.101:10.381:13.011:14.07Hjobygdens OK
38Elin Jarlemark4.1813.034.4111.060.531.5319.436.483.082.301.23Elin Jarlemark
IFK Lidingö SOK4.1817.2122.0233.0834.0135.5455.371:02.251:05.331:08.031:09.26IFK Lidingö SOK
39Ann Johansson6.5022.038.1620.181.524.4723.0812.415.564.182.14Ann Johansson
Sundsvalls OK6.5028.5337.0957.2759.191:04.061:27.141:39.551:45.511:50.091:52.23Sundsvalls OK
39Moa Johansson6.5320.318.5320.051.543.3230.5613.454.133.442.00Moa Johansson
Vännäs OK6.5327.2436.1756.2258.161:01.481:32.441:46.291:50.421:54.261:56.26Vännäs OK
41Marte Lien Johnsen4.4112.323.5012.511.302.2317.006.142.392.290.53Marte Lien Johnsen
Byåsen IL4.4117.1321.0333.5435.2437.4754.471:01.011:03.401:06.091:07.02Byåsen IL
42Carolina Jonsell4.5712.245.5212.261.104.2716.298.013.182.431.19Carolina Jonsell
Täby OK4.5717.2123.1335.3936.4941.1657.451:05.461:09.041:11.471:13.06Täby OK
43Claudia Kantola5.4914.384.5312.021.167.2424.008.275.062.501.15Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-375.4920.2725.2037.2238.3846.021:10.021:18.291:23.351:26.251:27.40Lahden Suunnistajat-37
44Emelie Karlsson4.1213.026.1212.031.123.0313.027.123.182.421.21Emelie Karlsson
Sävedalens AIK4.1217.1423.2635.2936.4139.4452.4659.581:03.161:05.581:07.19Sävedalens AIK
45Anna Karlström4.1215.173.5810.570.564.4811.486.442.532.351.17Anna Karlström
OK Linné4.1219.2923.2734.2435.2040.0851.5658.401:01.331:04.081:05.25OK Linné
46Moa Kjellberg5.3632.216.4216.151.198.2642.0416.0610.373.091.29Moa Kjellberg
Björkfors GoIF5.3637.5744.391:00.541:02.131:10.391:52.432:08.492:19.262:22.352:24.04Björkfors GoIF
47Sofia Klasson5.0114.256.2014.071.002.0613.457.203.442.561.16Sofia Klasson
Hestra IF5.0119.2625.4639.5340.5342.5956.441:04.041:07.481:10.441:12.00Hestra IF
48Ingvild Kongslien4.2319.044.4711.181.002.1812.586.364.552.191.07Ingvild Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK4.2323.2728.1439.3240.3242.5055.481:02.241:07.191:09.381:10.45Skogspojkarnas OK
49Alma Laudon4.4613.545.5812.491.092.3323.4010.193.172.201.19Alma Laudon
Vännäs OK4.4618.4024.3837.2738.3641.091:04.491:15.081:18.251:20.451:22.04Vännäs OK
50Ebba Leickt4.3119.145.1918.492.212.2715.059.573.592.521.15Ebba Leickt
Tullinge SK4.3123.4529.0447.5350.1452.411:07.461:17.431:21.421:24.341:25.49Tullinge SK
51Hanna Leppävuori5.3019.527.0418.131.153.2020.5310.534.303.231.33Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat5.3025.2232.2650.3951.5455.141:16.071:27.001:31.301:34.531:36.26Kuopion Suunnistajat
52Roanne Lilley5.0713.155.0012.521.152.1019.368.183.503.001.07Roanne Lilley
Scottish Junior Squad5.0718.2223.2236.1437.2939.3959.151:07.331:11.231:14.231:15.30Scottish Junior Squad
53Stina Lindberg5.4716.277.5616.521.212.0118.049.173.413.081.20Stina Lindberg
OK Djerf5.4722.1430.1047.0248.2350.241:08.281:17.451:21.261:24.341:25.54OK Djerf
54Klara Ljunggren3.5810.034.1910.040.551.5811.355.552.392.121.10Klara Ljunggren
Linköpings OK3.5814.0118.2028.2429.1931.1742.5248.4751.2653.3854.48Linköpings OK
55Olivia Lönkvist12.5122.187.2414.381.233.1316.559.593.473.101.08Olivia Lönkvist
OK Vivill12.5135.0942.3357.1158.341:01.471:18.421:28.411:32.281:35.381:36.46OK Vivill
56Sarah Magnusson4.2812.456.0212.381.032.1414.308.224.292.431.22Sarah Magnusson
Linköpings OK4.2817.1323.1535.5336.5639.1053.401:02.021:06.311:09.141:10.36Linköpings OK
57Apolena Malinova18.2125.2912.52     5.273.21 Apolena Malinova
Slavia Hradec Kralove18.2143.5056.42  1:18.08 1:42.581:48.251:51.46 Slavia Hradec Kralove
58Fanni Markussen6.2815.596.1718.281.373.2319.3811.024.434.121.56Fanni Markussen
Asker SK6.2822.2728.4447.1248.4952.121:11.501:22.521:27.351:31.471:33.43Asker SK
59Tilda Marmelid5.0013.476.1014.260.562.2024.279.164.042.491.30Tilda Marmelid
OK Roxen5.0018.4724.5739.2340.1942.391:07.061:16.221:20.261:23.151:24.45OK Roxen
60Eadaoin McCavana8.0916.076.1419.071.252.4827.419.493.092.581.19Eadaoin McCavana
Irish Junior Team8.0924.1630.3049.3751.0253.501:21.311:31.201:34.291:37.271:38.46Irish Junior Team
61Matilda Melén5.4214.2934.2420.060.442.2717.4710.514.113.131.14Matilda Melén
OK Kåre5.4220.1154.351:14.411:15.251:17.521:35.391:46.301:50.411:53.541:55.08OK Kåre
62Norna Molin5.1318.165.4516.131.062.2218.139.104.053.531.32Norna Molin
OK Klemmingen5.1323.2929.1445.2746.3348.551:07.081:16.181:20.231:24.161:25.48OK Klemmingen
63Clodagh Moran6.4232.306.1119.121.222.4627.538.513.572.591.04Clodagh Moran
Irish Junior Team6.4239.1245.231:04.351:05.571:08.431:36.361:45.271:49.241:52.231:53.27Irish Junior Team
64Elin Nallgård5.4014.247.1215.091.262.5316.469.114.073.051.36Elin Nallgård
Västerås SOK5.4020.0427.1642.2543.5146.441:03.301:12.411:16.481:19.531:21.29Västerås SOK
65Emma Nordberg4.5112.575.2613.001.021.5218.367.343.112.371.14Emma Nordberg
OK Tranan4.5117.4823.1436.1437.1639.0857.441:05.181:08.291:11.061:12.20OK Tranan
66Malin Nyman5.1212.225.2812.071.021.5513.436.582.532.341.19Malin Nyman
OK Tyr5.1217.3423.0235.0936.1138.0651.4958.471:01.401:04.141:05.33OK Tyr
67Ida Palmberg4.4610.129.0213.500.573.0023.219.404.392.111.06Ida Palmberg
OK Hammaren4.4614.5824.0037.5038.4741.471:05.081:14.481:19.271:21.381:22.44OK Hammaren
68Daria Panchenko4.4910.558.109.470.582.2013.357.032.482.091.00Daria Panchenko
Nord West4.4915.4423.5433.4134.3936.5950.3457.371:00.251:02.341:03.34Nord West
69Emer Perkins11.4512.517.1112.431.182.1616.036.574.542.261.05Emer Perkins
Irish Junior Team11.4524.3631.4744.3045.4848.041:04.071:11.041:15.581:18.241:19.29Irish Junior Team
70Sarah Persson4.0311.334.299.560.501.5211.187.062.232.121.06Sarah Persson
OK Denseln4.0315.3620.0530.0130.5132.4344.0151.0753.3055.4256.48OK Denseln
71Amanda Rangert4.3917.166.0719.141.113.0217.519.013.083.081.21Amanda Rangert
IK Hakarpspojkarna4.3921.5528.0247.1648.2751.291:09.201:18.211:21.291:24.371:25.58IK Hakarpspojkarna
72Essi Roininen5.1415.475.5214.220.572.2118.188.523.563.001.30Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat5.1421.0126.5341.1542.1244.331:02.511:11.431:15.391:18.391:20.09Helsingin Suunnistajat
73Hanna Röstin3.5112.274.2010.150.562.1011.436.302.502.241.12Hanna Röstin
OK Ravinen3.5116.1820.3830.5331.4933.5945.4252.1255.0257.2658.38OK Ravinen
74Beatriz Sanguino4.0616.566.3613.080.573.1929.489.182.512.381.05Beatriz Sanguino
CPOC4.0621.0227.3840.4641.4345.021:14.501:24.081:26.591:29.371:30.42CPOC
75Anja Scherrer5.5519.549.3619.231.272.3720.078.295.042.311.20Anja Scherrer
OLG Chur5.5525.4935.2554.4856.1558.521:18.591:27.281:32.321:35.031:36.23OLG Chur
76Annalena Schmid5.0516.247.4114.441.015.1218.538.103.242.581.15Annalena Schmid
OLG Chur5.0521.2929.1043.5444.5550.071:09.001:17.101:20.341:23.321:24.47OLG Chur
77Ciara Silby6.2017.468.1725.551.426.5724.038.305.042.501.06Ciara Silby
Irish Junior Team6.2024.0632.2358.181:00.001:06.571:31.001:39.301:44.341:47.241:48.30Irish Junior Team
78Synne Skjærstein5.29   1.223.20  4.313.19 Synne Skjærstein
IL Tyrving5.29  23.0324.2527.45 53.1557.461:01.05 IL Tyrving
79Matilda Skuncke5.1714.005.2613.090.562.1819.217.563.322.251.23Matilda Skuncke
Täby OK5.1719.1724.4337.5238.4841.061:00.271:08.231:11.551:14.201:15.43Täby OK
80Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg3.2910.063.529.350.552.0111.546.053.142.111.04Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg
Täby OK3.2913.3517.2727.0227.5729.5841.5247.5751.1153.2254.26Täby OK
81Kaja Stalder5.3716.116.1511.431.082.2723.178.283.112.481.18Kaja Stalder
NWK Be/So5.3721.4828.0339.4640.5443.211:06.381:15.061:18.171:21.051:22.23NWK Be/So
82Clare Stansfield4.5311.108.4210.471.092.13  3.262.59 Clare Stansfield
Scottish Junior Squad4.5316.0324.4535.3236.4138.54 1:27.061:30.321:33.31 Scottish Junior Squad
83Hanna Sundström6.2817.118.2517.081.483.0625.1811.444.313.141.06Hanna Sundström
Västerås SOK6.2823.3932.0449.1251.0054.061:19.241:31.081:35.391:38.531:39.59Västerås SOK
84Rebecka Svensson8.5721.516.4715.480.592.1820.4211.526.042.451.13Rebecka Svensson
Värend GN OL8.5730.4837.3553.2354.2256.401:17.221:29.141:35.181:38.031:39.16Värend GN OL
85Rosa Trummer4.1912.134.119.391.101.5611.456.126.262.081.06Rosa Trummer
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf4.1916.3220.4330.2231.3233.2845.1351.2557.5159.591:01.05OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
86Andrea Vetrickova4.2411.064.3910.190.571.5015.237.433.172.131.10Andrea Vetrickova
Slavia Hradec Kralove4.2415.3020.0930.2831.2533.1548.3856.2159.381:01.511:03.01Slavia Hradec Kralove
87Kerstin Wadman4.028.213.498.350.522.0510.145.362.471.581.05Kerstin Wadman
Göteborg-Majorna OK4.0212.2316.1224.4725.3927.4437.5843.3446.2148.1949.24Göteborg-Majorna OK
88Evelyn Wendelius4.5216.474.1911.400.582.1717.206.252.502.161.18Evelyn Wendelius
IFK Lidingö SOK4.5221.3925.5837.3838.3640.5358.131:04.381:07.281:09.441:11.02IFK Lidingö SOK
89Tora Westerberg6.0119.526.5214.543.542.2314.358.293.132.431.02Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården6.0125.5332.4547.3951.3353.561:08.311:17.001:20.131:22.561:23.58OK Kolmården
90Kristin Willamo4.2213.154.3911.510.553.1715.567.365.582.391.05Kristin Willamo
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF4.2217.3722.1634.0735.0238.1954.151:01.511:07.491:10.281:11.33Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
91Emma Wilson3.5810.434.069.405.542.2212.466.152.472.251.08Emma Wilson
Scottish Junior Squad3.5814.4118.4728.2734.2136.4349.2955.4458.311:00.561:02.04Scottish Junior Squad
92Michaela Zurynkova6.0219.566.1316.434.015.2226.2012.074.162.511.13Michaela Zurynkova
Ekonom Praha6.0225.5832.1148.5452.5558.171:24.371:36.441:41.001:43.511:45.04Ekonom Praha