Pos Name S-1 (121) 1-2 (115) 2-3 (88) 3-4 (49) 4-5 (125) 5-6 (81) 6-7 (39) 7-8 (130) 8-9 (69) 9-10 (38) 10-11 (127) 11-12 (43) 12-13 (37) 13-14 (72) 14-15 (56) 15-16 (93) 16-17 (53) 17-18 (100) 18-F Name
Club Club
1 Göran Thimberg 3.23 4.04 1.36 6.28 4.15 1.45 4.02 1.25 2.37 2.17 2.24 1.14 2.14 2.37 1.19 2.48 3.10 0.41 0.29 Göran Thimberg
Söders-Tyresö 3.23 7.27 9.03 15.31 19.46 21.31 25.33 26.58 29.35 31.52 34.16 35.30 37.44 40.21 41.40 44.28 47.38 48.19 48.48 Söders-Tyresö
2 Jacek Nowak 3.33 4.10 1.42 6.12 4.43 2.39 4.40 2.07 2.56 2.23 2.40 2.00 2.10 2.53 1.21 3.21 3.09 0.48 0.20 Jacek Nowak
UKS Siodemka Rumia 3.33 7.43 9.25 15.37 20.20 22.59 27.39 29.46 32.42 35.05 37.45 39.45 41.55 44.48 46.09 49.30 52.39 53.27 53.47 UKS Siodemka Rumia
3 Sverker Lenas 3.53 4.25 1.53 6.41 4.12 2.01 4.14 1.42 2.57 2.58 3.00 1.33 2.32 3.01 1.32 2.57 3.20 0.38 0.25 Sverker Lenas
Centrum OK 3.53 8.18 10.11 16.52 21.04 23.05 27.19 29.01 31.58 34.56 37.56 39.29 42.01 45.02 46.34 49.31 52.51 53.29 53.54 Centrum OK
4 Ove Oksvold 4.32 4.47 1.50 6.32 4.35 2.18 4.29 1.25 3.09 2.32 3.29 2.05 2.27 3.36 1.19 3.00 3.49 0.46 0.31 Ove Oksvold
Centrum OK 4.32 9.19 11.09 17.41 22.16 24.34 29.03 30.28 33.37 36.09 39.38 41.43 44.10 47.46 49.05 52.05 55.54 56.40 57.11 Centrum OK
5 Emil Andersson 3.50 5.42 1.46 5.52 5.07 1.59 4.09 1.31 3.09 1.58 3.11 1.34 2.07 6.08 1.53 2.50 3.37 0.39 0.24 Emil Andersson
Länna IF 3.50 9.32 11.18 17.10 22.17 24.16 28.25 29.56 33.05 35.03 38.14 39.48 41.55 48.03 49.56 52.46 56.23 57.02 57.26 Länna IF
6 Peter Andersson 3.57 4.48 2.03 7.04 4.31 2.20 4.50 1.58 3.27 2.43 3.28 2.03 2.48 3.07 1.31 3.13 3.36 0.45 0.34 Peter Andersson
Söders-Tyresö 3.57 8.45 10.48 17.52 22.23 24.43 29.33 31.31 34.58 37.41 41.09 43.12 46.00 49.07 50.38 53.51 57.27 58.12 58.46 Söders-Tyresö
7 Magnus Lindblom 3.40 5.28 1.55 7.22 5.04 2.26 4.40 1.59 3.26 2.59 3.09 1.43 2.51 3.20 1.46 3.11 3.32 0.38 0.29 Magnus Lindblom
Gustavsbergs OK 3.40 9.08 11.03 18.25 23.29 25.55 30.35 32.34 36.00 38.59 42.08 43.51 46.42 50.02 51.48 54.59 58.31 59.09 59.38 Gustavsbergs OK
8 Robert Pedersen 4.07 4.48 1.56 7.30 4.37 3.41 4.26 1.53 3.25 2.53 3.33 2.19 2.44 3.26 1.36 2.57 4.40 0.45 0.31 Robert Pedersen
Järfälla OK 4.07 8.55 10.51 18.21 22.58 26.39 31.05 32.58 36.23 39.16 42.49 45.08 47.52 51.18 52.54 55.51 1:00.31 1:01.16 1:01.47 Järfälla OK
9 Jonas Kastenholm 4.54 6.24 2.14 7.44 5.09 2.18 5.09 2.08 3.56 3.12 3.35 2.30 3.01 3.47 1.36 3.41 4.49 0.46 0.32 Jonas Kastenholm
Attunda OK 4.54 11.18 13.32 21.16 26.25 28.43 33.52 36.00 39.56 43.08 46.43 49.13 52.14 56.01 57.37 1:01.18 1:06.07 1:06.53 1:07.25 Attunda OK
10 Olle Tyrland 4.14 5.04 2.04 8.35 11.38 1.50 4.26 2.07 2.42 2.38 3.08 2.07 2.31 5.11 1.23 2.54 3.54 0.39 0.26 Olle Tyrland
Centrum OK 4.14 9.18 11.22 19.57 31.35 33.25 37.51 39.58 42.40 45.18 48.26 50.33 53.04 58.15 59.38 1:02.32 1:06.26 1:07.05 1:07.31 Centrum OK
11 Mats Warvelin 4.40 5.24 2.13 7.41 5.16 3.14 5.06 2.33 3.39 4.02 3.38 1.44 3.02 4.36 1.46 3.54 4.45 0.51 0.29 Mats Warvelin
Långhundra IF 4.40 10.04 12.17 19.58 25.14 28.28 33.34 36.07 39.46 43.48 47.26 49.10 52.12 56.48 58.34 1:02.28 1:07.13 1:08.04 1:08.33 Långhundra IF
12 Janusz Porzycz 5.42 5.23 3.23 7.31 5.39 2.13 5.39 1.47 3.56 3.06 3.04 2.21 2.57 3.57 1.44 4.44 4.29 0.56 0.40 Janusz Porzycz
UKS Siodemka Rumia 5.42 11.05 14.28 21.59 27.38 29.51 35.30 37.17 41.13 44.19 47.23 49.44 52.41 56.38 58.22 1:03.06 1:07.35 1:08.31 1:09.11 UKS Siodemka Rumia
13 Erik Bengtsson 4.14 5.46 2.29 7.34 6.00 2.14 5.01 2.28 4.28 2.46 4.41 3.23 2.58 4.17 1.56 3.42 4.31 0.47 0.33 Erik Bengtsson
Mälarö SOK 4.14 10.00 12.29 20.03 26.03 28.17 33.18 35.46 40.14 43.00 47.41 51.04 54.02 58.19 1:00.15 1:03.57 1:08.28 1:09.15 1:09.48 Mälarö SOK
14 Anders Jenner 5.18 6.22 2.15 8.38 5.54 2.36 5.55 2.07 4.26 3.25 4.44 3.49 3.06 3.42 1.48 3.59 5.00 0.58 0.31 Anders Jenner
Gustavsbergs OK 5.18 11.40 13.55 22.33 28.27 31.03 36.58 39.05 43.31 46.56 51.40 55.29 58.35 1:02.17 1:04.05 1:08.04 1:13.04 1:14.02 1:14.33 Gustavsbergs OK
15 Daniel Rejment 4.58 5.55 2.33 10.25 6.14 2.33 5.28 2.07 3.58 3.19 4.06 1.52 3.29 4.30 1.44 5.37 5.31 1.00 0.29 Daniel Rejment
Centrum OK 4.58 10.53 13.26 23.51 30.05 32.38 38.06 40.13 44.11 47.30 51.36 53.28 56.57 1:01.27 1:03.11 1:08.48 1:14.19 1:15.19 1:15.48 Centrum OK
16 Magnus Lennartsson 5.18 6.27 2.14 7.52 6.56 14.11 5.23 1.58 3.38 3.27 3.47 1.50 3.17 5.20 1.41 3.55 4.33 0.59 0.21 Magnus Lennartsson
Centrum OK 5.18 11.45 13.59 21.51 28.47 42.58 48.21 50.19 53.57 57.24 1:01.11 1:03.01 1:06.18 1:11.38 1:13.19 1:17.14 1:21.47 1:22.46 1:23.07 Centrum OK
17 Hans Liwång 4.54 9.09 2.35 10.14 7.07 2.33 8.03 3.15 4.24 3.49 3.28 1.50 2.55 4.43 2.12 6.01 5.14 0.51 0.39 Hans Liwång
IFK Lidingö SOK 4.54 14.03 16.38 26.52 33.59 36.32 44.35 47.50 52.14 56.03 59.31 1:01.21 1:04.16 1:08.59 1:11.11 1:17.12 1:22.26 1:23.17 1:23.56 IFK Lidingö SOK
18 Mikael Wallnäs 8.23 6.40 2.56 8.57 8.22 2.41 8.45 2.10 5.36 4.04 4.14 2.16 2.47 4.35 1.54 7.24 4.56 0.59 0.27 Mikael Wallnäs
Sundbybergs IK 8.23 15.03 17.59 26.56 35.18 37.59 46.44 48.54 54.30 58.34 1:02.48 1:05.04 1:07.51 1:12.26 1:14.20 1:21.44 1:26.40 1:27.39 1:28.06 Sundbybergs IK
19 Daniel Wallner 5.35 8.51 2.38 10.44 7.29 2.58 7.32 2.19 4.20 4.10 4.50 3.40 4.16 4.47 2.06 4.51 5.44 1.12 0.53 Daniel Wallner
Attunda OK 5.35 14.26 17.04 27.48 35.17 38.15 45.47 48.06 52.26 56.36 1:01.26 1:05.06 1:09.22 1:14.09 1:16.15 1:21.06 1:26.50 1:28.02 1:28.55 Attunda OK
20 Tommy Andersson 6.37 6.33 3.32 8.12 6.30 5.54 8.46 2.22 4.05 4.27 5.05 2.05 4.02 5.51 2.24 5.17 7.18 0.58 0.36 Tommy Andersson
Söders-Tyresö 6.37 13.10 16.42 24.54 31.24 37.18 46.04 48.26 52.31 56.58 1:02.03 1:04.08 1:08.10 1:14.01 1:16.25 1:21.42 1:29.00 1:29.58 1:30.34 Söders-Tyresö
21 Henrik Sjögren 5.17 7.25 2.04 8.35 5.42 2.28 5.53 1.46 3.37 13.25 5.37 2.31 3.12 5.16 5.53 7.17 4.42 0.56 0.42 Henrik Sjögren
Haninge SOK 5.17 12.42 14.46 23.21 29.03 31.31 37.24 39.10 42.47 56.12 1:01.49 1:04.20 1:07.32 1:12.48 1:18.41 1:25.58 1:30.40 1:31.36 1:32.18 Haninge SOK
22 Henrik Hellborg 8.02 6.38 3.40 7.44 11.31 2.40 5.27 5.05 5.01 4.22 7.09 3.27 3.30 6.33 2.22 9.52 6.04 0.45 0.30 Henrik Hellborg
Centrum OK 8.02 14.40 18.20 26.04 37.35 40.15 45.42 50.47 55.48 1:00.10 1:07.19 1:10.46 1:14.16 1:20.49 1:23.11 1:33.03 1:39.07 1:39.52 1:40.22 Centrum OK
23 Johan Leire 4.51 8.59 3.30 11.51 6.11 7.22 6.43 2.16 4.46 3.36 7.26 2.31 2.50 8.05 4.08 6.27 7.49 0.52 0.36 Johan Leire
Mälarö SOK 4.51 13.50 17.20 29.11 35.22 42.44 49.27 51.43 56.29 1:00.05 1:07.31 1:10.02 1:12.52 1:20.57 1:25.05 1:31.32 1:39.21 1:40.13 1:40.49 Mälarö SOK
24 JOHAN ENOKSSON 10.28 8.14 15.30 10.13 7.21 10.24 7.43 2.13 7.51 4.08 5.11 2.02 3.56 11.28 2.12 12.13 5.26 1.04 0.46 JOHAN ENOKSSON
Mälarö SOK 10.28 18.42 34.12 44.25 51.46 1:02.10 1:09.53 1:12.06 1:19.57 1:24.05 1:29.16 1:31.18 1:35.14 1:46.42 1:48.54 2:01.07 2:06.33 2:07.37 2:08.23 Mälarö SOK
Mattias Hovmöller 3.39 4.18 1.40 6.32 3.55 1.48 4.22 1.19 2.47 Mattias Hovmöller
Söders-Tyresö 3.39 7.57 9.37 16.09 20.04 21.52 26.14 27.33 30.20 Söders-Tyresö