Pos	Name	S-1 (201)	1-2 (202)	2-3 (203)	3-4 (204)	4-5 (205)	5-6 (206)	6-7 (207)	7-8 (208)	8-9 (209)	9-10 (210)	10-11 (211)	11-12 (219)	12-13 (220)	13-14 (221)	14-15 (81)	15-16 (80)	16-17 (79)	17-18 (78)	18-19 (45)	19-20 (44)	20-21 (75)	21-22 (100)	22-23 (114)	23-24 (127)	24-25 (126)	25-26 (109)	26-27 (112)	27-28 (113)	28-F	Name	
	Club																														Club	
1	Tomas Schäfer	1.43	2.23	0.20	2.04	1.43	1.05	0.34	0.32	1.17	0.53	1.46	1.30	1.11	0.42	5.47	0.31	1.20	1.07	1.55	0.55	0.15	1.47	0.51	1.14	1.11	1.01	1.22	0.49	0.17	Tomas Schäfer	
	SV Robotron Dresden	1.43	4.06	4.26	6.30	8.13	9.18	9.52	10.24	11.41	12.34	14.20	15.50	17.01	17.43	23.30	24.01	25.21	26.28	28.23	29.18	29.33	31.20	32.11	33.25	34.36	35.37	36.59	37.48	38.05	SV Robotron Dresden	
2	Tim Weinert	2.07	1.34	0.28	1.22	1.48	0.44	0.43	0.44	1.31	1.00	1.36	2.12	4.14	0.30	5.46	0.43	1.29	1.21	1.04	1.11	0.19	1.55	0.49	1.02	1.12	0.57	1.43	0.55	0.20	Tim Weinert	
	Post SV Dresden	2.07	3.41	4.09	5.31	7.19	8.03	8.46	9.30	11.01	12.01	13.37	15.49	20.03	20.33	26.19	27.02	28.31	29.52	30.56	32.07	32.26	34.21	35.10	36.12	37.24	38.21	40.04	40.59	41.19	Post SV Dresden	
3	Brit Horst	1.55	2.08	0.31	0.58	2.11	1.02	0.57	0.58	2.16	1.21	1.30	2.17	1.59	1.01	3.35	0.51	1.28	1.28	1.16	1.06	0.30	2.24	1.00	1.16	1.32	1.12	1.56	1.14	0.33	Brit Horst	
	SC Königstein	1.55	4.03	4.34	5.32	7.43	8.45	9.42	10.40	12.56	14.17	15.47	18.04	20.03	21.04	24.39	25.30	26.58	28.26	29.42	30.48	31.18	33.42	34.42	35.58	37.30	38.42	40.38	41.52	42.25	SC Königstein	
4	Kerstin Saupe	2.33	2.02	0.36	0.57	2.22	1.16	1.00	1.08	1.52	1.11	1.56	2.00	2.06	1.00	3.25	1.04	1.34	1.48	1.23	1.17	0.27	2.37	1.21	1.32	1.52	1.25	2.16	1.26	0.51	Kerstin Saupe	
	Post SV Dresden	2.33	4.35	5.11	6.08	8.30	9.46	10.46	11.54	13.46	14.57	16.53	18.53	20.59	21.59	25.24	26.28	28.02	29.50	31.13	32.30	32.57	35.34	36.55	38.27	40.19	41.44	44.00	45.26	46.17	Post SV Dresden	
5	Karl Rudolf Jobke	2.43	2.11	0.29	0.56	4.21	1.34	1.23	1.31	1.23	0.57	1.29	2.54	2.33	0.46	3.08	0.55	1.37	1.40	4.50	0.48	0.42	1.47	0.56	1.06	1.19	1.28	2.17	1.03	0.22	Karl Rudolf Jobke	
	USV TU Dresden	2.43	4.54	5.23	6.19	10.40	12.14	13.37	15.08	16.31	17.28	18.57	21.51	24.24	25.10	28.18	29.13	30.50	32.30	37.20	38.08	38.50	40.37	41.33	42.39	43.58	45.26	47.43	48.46	49.08	USV TU Dresden	
6	Peter Dietze	2.11	2.25	0.31	1.48	2.39	1.28	0.46	0.52	3.39	1.01	1.49	2.32	1.46	0.48	3.37	0.58	2.05	1.39	1.36	1.13	0.22	2.32	1.15	1.30	1.31	1.13	3.59	1.07	0.30	Peter Dietze	
	SG LVB Leipzig	2.11	4.36	5.07	6.55	9.34	11.02	11.48	12.40	16.19	17.20	19.09	21.41	23.27	24.15	27.52	28.50	30.55	32.34	34.10	35.23	35.45	38.17	39.32	41.02	42.33	43.46	47.45	48.52	49.22	SG LVB Leipzig	
7	Karina Merzdorf	2.07	2.11	0.38	1.08	2.40	1.26	1.01	0.55	1.42	1.08	2.13	4.07	2.10	1.09	3.19	1.16	1.57	2.06	1.15	1.53	0.31	2.19	1.56	1.18	1.38	1.30	2.22	1.14	0.31	Karina Merzdorf	
	OK Leipzig	2.07	4.18	4.56	6.04	8.44	10.10	11.11	12.06	13.48	14.56	17.09	21.16	23.26	24.35	27.54	29.10	31.07	33.13	34.28	36.21	36.52	39.11	41.07	42.25	44.03	45.33	47.55	49.09	49.40	OK Leipzig	
8	Frank Edelhäuser	2.36	2.31	0.32	1.04	2.58	1.24	0.52	0.57	1.42	1.09	2.24	2.09	2.36	1.01	3.23	1.06	2.00	1.54	1.43	1.38	0.37	2.39	1.32	1.39	1.37	1.23	4.21	1.14	0.29	Frank Edelhäuser	
	Post SV Dresden	2.36	5.07	5.39	6.43	9.41	11.05	11.57	12.54	14.36	15.45	18.09	20.18	22.54	23.55	27.18	28.24	30.24	32.18	34.01	35.39	36.16	38.55	40.27	42.06	43.43	45.06	49.27	50.41	51.10	Post SV Dresden	
9	Jens Grundmann	2.33	1.45	0.32	0.48	2.05	1.07	0.52	1.13	2.06	1.08	1.59	1.59	1.56	0.56	3.52	1.05	1.37	1.48	2.50	1.13	0.26	3.04	1.44	1.56	2.11	1.22	5.35	1.33	0.49	Jens Grundmann	
	Post SV Dresden	2.33	4.18	4.50	5.38	7.43	8.50	9.42	10.55	13.01	14.09	16.08	18.07	20.03	20.59	24.51	25.56	27.33	29.21	32.11	33.24	33.50	36.54	38.38	40.34	42.45	44.07	49.42	51.15	52.04	Post SV Dresden	
10	Charlotte Herrmann	5.59	1.32	0.38	0.58	2.52	1.12	0.53	0.49	1.36	1.07	1.36	2.17	2.23	0.48	4.15	1.24	3.24	1.42	1.26	1.37	0.51	2.38	0.55	1.31	1.21	1.10	3.57	1.07	0.21	Charlotte Herrmann	
	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	5.59	7.31	8.09	9.07	11.59	13.11	14.04	14.53	16.29	17.36	19.12	21.29	23.52	24.40	28.55	30.19	33.43	35.25	36.51	38.28	39.19	41.57	42.52	44.23	45.44	46.54	50.51	51.58	52.19	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	
11	Sebastian Dethloff	3.01	2.50	0.37	0.52	2.56	1.10	0.50	0.52	1.27	0.59	2.24	4.38	1.48	0.49	4.58	0.54	1.44	2.42	1.28	1.16	0.43	2.25	2.00	1.15	1.32	1.24	3.55	1.09	0.25	Sebastian Dethloff	
	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	3.01	5.51	6.28	7.20	10.16	11.26	12.16	13.08	14.35	15.34	17.58	22.36	24.24	25.13	30.11	31.05	32.49	35.31	36.59	38.15	38.58	41.23	43.23	44.38	46.10	47.34	51.29	52.38	53.03	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	
12	Eileen Rupsch	3.03	3.18	0.40	1.00	2.24	1.10	2.46	0.58	1.39	1.22	2.30	2.05	3.09	1.00	3.51	1.06	1.58	1.55	1.48	1.53	0.35	2.19	1.11	1.30	1.29	1.43	3.52	1.29	0.26	Eileen Rupsch	
	USG Chemnitz	3.03	6.21	7.01	8.01	10.25	11.35	14.21	15.19	16.58	18.20	20.50	22.55	26.04	27.04	30.55	32.01	33.59	35.54	37.42	39.35	40.10	42.29	43.40	45.10	46.39	48.22	52.14	53.43	54.09	USG Chemnitz	
13	Gisela Tonn	2.32	2.05	0.38	3.31	2.43	1.13	0.58	1.13	3.44	1.17	2.27	2.23	3.14	1.10	4.33	1.08	2.08	1.46	1.35	1.24	0.51	2.18	1.26	1.19	1.34	1.15	2.40	1.52	0.38	Gisela Tonn	
	SSV Planeta Radebeul	2.32	4.37	5.15	8.46	11.29	12.42	13.40	14.53	18.37	19.54	22.21	24.44	27.58	29.08	33.41	34.49	36.57	38.43	40.18	41.42	42.33	44.51	46.17	47.36	49.10	50.25	53.05	54.57	55.35	SSV Planeta Radebeul	
14	Cathleen Herrmann	3.09	2.50	0.34	0.56	3.15	1.14	4.20	1.05	2.38	1.14	2.09	2.43	2.16	0.49	3.27	1.18	2.08	1.46	1.56	1.38	0.24	2.29	1.21	1.23	1.37	2.22	3.10	1.31	0.30	Cathleen Herrmann	
	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	3.09	5.59	6.33	7.29	10.44	11.58	16.18	17.23	20.01	21.15	23.24	26.07	28.23	29.12	32.39	33.57	36.05	37.51	39.47	41.25	41.49	44.18	45.39	47.02	48.39	51.01	54.11	55.42	56.12	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	
15	Linus Fremder	2.41	2.16	0.26	1.07	3.25	1.18	0.41	0.49	2.19	1.17	2.52	1.41	2.04	1.16	4.18	0.45	1.44	1.25	1.28	4.03	0.18	2.19	4.28	1.12	1.34	5.02	2.09	1.02	0.20	Linus Fremder	
	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	2.41	4.57	5.23	6.30	9.55	11.13	11.54	12.43	15.02	16.19	19.11	20.52	22.56	24.12	28.30	29.15	30.59	32.24	33.52	37.55	38.13	40.32	45.00	46.12	47.46	52.48	54.57	55.59	56.19	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	
16	TomᚠBabický	3.02	2.33	0.50	1.09	2.44	1.45	0.59	1.23	2.50	1.17	2.30	4.28	2.42	1.08	3.47	1.13	2.19	2.24	1.24	1.18	0.33	2.45	1.30	1.41	2.07	1.35	3.03	1.27	0.38	TomᚠBabický	
	ZOOB Rumburk	3.02	5.35	6.25	7.34	10.18	12.03	13.02	14.25	17.15	18.32	21.02	25.30	28.12	29.20	33.07	34.20	36.39	39.03	40.27	41.45	42.18	45.03	46.33	48.14	50.21	51.56	54.59	56.26	57.04	ZOOB Rumburk	
17	Valentin Brill	1.33	1.59	0.34	0.42	1.39	0.47	0.33	0.38	1.04	1.28	2.10	4.19	4.17	0.49	10.30	0.36	4.40	1.42	3.40	1.50	1.10	2.09	1.16	1.18	1.19	1.06	2.12	1.03	0.17	Valentin Brill	
	OL Görlitz	1.33	3.32	4.06	4.48	6.27	7.14	7.47	8.25	9.29	10.57	13.07	17.26	21.43	22.32	33.02	33.38	38.18	40.00	43.40	45.30	46.40	48.49	50.05	51.23	52.42	53.48	56.00	57.03	57.20	OL Görlitz	
18	Chalia Oertelt	3.41	1.50	1.09	3.02	2.33	1.25	1.00	0.50	1.58	1.16	1.37	2.49	2.10	1.07	6.19	0.48	1.20	2.07	1.38	3.04	0.59	2.26	2.29	1.26	1.46	1.10	6.43	1.05	0.22	Chalia Oertelt	
	OL Görlitz	3.41	5.31	6.40	9.42	12.15	13.40	14.40	15.30	17.28	18.44	20.21	23.10	25.20	26.27	32.46	33.34	34.54	37.01	38.39	41.43	42.42	45.08	47.37	49.03	50.49	51.59	58.42	59.47	1:00.09	OL Görlitz	
19	Matti Groß	2.31	4.17	0.20	0.44	1.20	0.46	0.41	0.36	1.06	1.15	2.27	4.20	4.20	0.53	10.24	0.35	4.42	1.43	3.45	1.47	1.10	2.05	1.21	1.12	1.21	1.03	2.11	1.04	0.21	Matti Groß	
	SV Lengefeld	2.31	6.48	7.08	7.52	9.12	9.58	10.39	11.15	12.21	13.36	16.03	20.23	24.43	25.36	36.00	36.35	41.17	43.00	46.45	48.32	49.42	51.47	53.08	54.20	55.41	56.44	58.55	59.59	1:00.20	SV Lengefeld	
20	Lilli Becker	2.33	2.29	0.42	1.33	2.57	1.37	1.20	0.59	1.49	2.58	1.51	2.01	3.20	0.54	12.49	0.56	2.02	1.56	1.11	1.32	0.40	2.50	1.05	1.23	1.25	1.07	3.47	1.07	0.25	Lilli Becker	
	OK Leipzig	2.33	5.02	5.44	7.17	10.14	11.51	13.11	14.10	15.59	18.57	20.48	22.49	26.09	27.03	39.52	40.48	42.50	44.46	45.57	47.29	48.09	50.59	52.04	53.27	54.52	55.59	59.46	1:00.53	1:01.18	OK Leipzig	
21	Nico Kümmling	2.20	2.27	0.40	0.54	2.29	1.12	1.02	2.29	2.04	2.09	2.23	2.59	3.55	1.10	4.23	1.04	1.36	1.48	1.38	1.24	6.44	2.48	1.20	1.30	1.33	1.26	4.46	1.38	0.32	Nico Kümmling	
	USG Chemnitz	2.20	4.47	5.27	6.21	8.50	10.02	11.04	13.33	15.37	17.46	20.09	23.08	27.03	28.13	32.36	33.40	35.16	37.04	38.42	40.06	46.50	49.38	50.58	52.28	54.01	55.27	1:00.13	1:01.51	1:02.23	USG Chemnitz	
22	Tassilo Schmalfeld	3.27	2.14	0.49	1.17	2.47	1.25	1.00	1.06	1.49	1.13	2.05	4.58	2.17	1.23	4.19	1.23	4.27	2.14	1.49	1.39	1.16	3.14	1.36	1.51	2.07	4.06	2.30	1.48	0.43	Tassilo Schmalfeld	
	SSV Planeta Radebeul	3.27	5.41	6.30	7.47	10.34	11.59	12.59	14.05	15.54	17.07	19.12	24.10	26.27	27.50	32.09	33.32	37.59	40.13	42.02	43.41	44.57	48.11	49.47	51.38	53.45	57.51	1:00.21	1:02.09	1:02.52	SSV Planeta Radebeul	
23	Dana Klein	3.04	1.59	0.34	1.10	2.28	1.21	0.59	0.57	1.46	1.28	2.08	2.26	2.34	1.10	10.21	0.53	5.45	1.57	1.44	1.42	0.38	2.42	1.19	1.32	1.37	1.25	2.46	4.31	0.30	Dana Klein	
	USV TU Dresden	3.04	5.03	5.37	6.47	9.15	10.36	11.35	12.32	14.18	15.46	17.54	20.20	22.54	24.04	34.25	35.18	41.03	43.00	44.44	46.26	47.04	49.46	51.05	52.37	54.14	55.39	58.25	1:02.56	1:03.26	USV TU Dresden	
24	Peter Treibmann	3.21	2.08	1.11	1.01	3.13	1.22	1.33	0.54	2.03	1.18	2.41	3.14	2.27	1.19	4.15	1.10	3.15	2.42	2.03	3.26	0.24	2.30	1.45	1.24	1.56	1.44	7.31	1.24	0.28	Peter Treibmann	
	OK Leipzig	3.21	5.29	6.40	7.41	10.54	12.16	13.49	14.43	16.46	18.04	20.45	23.59	26.26	27.45	32.00	33.10	36.25	39.07	41.10	44.36	45.00	47.30	49.15	50.39	52.35	54.19	1:01.50	1:03.14	1:03.42	OK Leipzig	
25	Jana Gorecki	2.42	2.23	0.44	1.08	2.59	1.20	1.20	1.14	9.00	1.31	2.31	2.44	2.41	1.23	3.46	1.32	3.45	1.57	3.58	1.39	0.34	3.17	1.27	1.50	2.12	2.06	2.41	1.25	0.37	Jana Gorecki	
	USV Jena	2.42	5.05	5.49	6.57	9.56	11.16	12.36	13.50	22.50	24.21	26.52	29.36	32.17	33.40	37.26	38.58	42.43	44.40	48.38	50.17	50.51	54.08	55.35	57.25	59.37	1:01.43	1:04.24	1:05.49	1:06.26	USV Jena	
26	Antonia Holper	4.14	2.18	0.49	4.28	3.02	1.35	1.28	1.18	2.22	2.04	2.47	3.23	4.00	2.01	4.27	1.10	2.46	2.46	2.10	2.01	1.01	2.48	1.58	1.42	2.27	2.07	3.31	1.35	0.34	Antonia Holper	
	Tipo TKE	4.14	6.32	7.21	11.49	14.51	16.26	17.54	19.12	21.34	23.38	26.25	29.48	33.48	35.49	40.16	41.26	44.12	46.58	49.08	51.09	52.10	54.58	56.56	58.38	1:01.05	1:03.12	1:06.43	1:08.18	1:08.52	Tipo TKE	
27	Bianca Borrmann	2.19	2.02	0.41	2.30	3.00	1.07	0.57	0.56	1.56	1.32	2.33	2.39	2.06	0.59	4.55	0.53	1.55	7.14	1.11	4.24	0.36	3.00	3.06	1.18	1.46	7.46	4.24	1.19	0.25	Bianca Borrmann	
	OL Görlitz	2.19	4.21	5.02	7.32	10.32	11.39	12.36	13.32	15.28	17.00	19.33	22.12	24.18	25.17	30.12	31.05	33.00	40.14	41.25	45.49	46.25	49.25	52.31	53.49	55.35	1:03.21	1:07.45	1:09.04	1:09.29	OL Görlitz	
28	Udo Schindler	6.39	2.12	0.43	1.25	3.00	2.25	0.54	1.05	2.23	2.35	2.21	3.15	3.53	1.02	4.32	1.46	5.20	2.19	1.37	1.35	0.38	2.56	1.42	1.40	1.50	2.45	5.57	1.28	0.35	Udo Schindler	
	SSV Planeta Radebeul	6.39	8.51	9.34	10.59	13.59	16.24	17.18	18.23	20.46	23.21	25.42	28.57	32.50	33.52	38.24	40.10	45.30	47.49	49.26	51.01	51.39	54.35	56.17	57.57	59.47	1:02.32	1:08.29	1:09.57	1:10.32	SSV Planeta Radebeul	
29	Bettina Treibmann	3.21	3.02	0.36	2.34	3.52	9.55	0.45	0.52	2.27	4.20	2.54	3.10	2.32	0.53	5.40	1.07	1.47	2.15	3.13	1.27	0.33	2.07	2.19	1.15	1.31	1.43	2.54	1.06	0.26	Bettina Treibmann	
	OK Leipzig	3.21	6.23	6.59	9.33	13.25	23.20	24.05	24.57	27.24	31.44	34.38	37.48	40.20	41.13	46.53	48.00	49.47	52.02	55.15	56.42	57.15	59.22	1:01.41	1:02.56	1:04.27	1:06.10	1:09.04	1:10.10	1:10.36	OK Leipzig	
30	Catrin Nitsche-Lückmann	2.23	2.51	3.50	1.13	2.53	1.07	1.07	0.55	1.58	1.06	2.06	2.57	5.30	1.22	20.30	1.07	1.41	1.53	1.20	1.21	1.06	2.30	1.11	1.26	1.26	1.14	1.58	1.20	0.33	Catrin Nitsche-Lückmann	
	Post SV Dresden	2.23	5.14	9.04	10.17	13.10	14.17	15.24	16.19	18.17	19.23	21.29	24.26	29.56	31.18	51.48	52.55	54.36	56.29	57.49	59.10	1:00.16	1:02.46	1:03.57	1:05.23	1:06.49	1:08.03	1:10.01	1:11.21	1:11.54	Post SV Dresden	
31	Holger Dietze	2.52	3.21	0.49	1.20	3.14	3.25	0.57	3.29	2.16	2.06	1.58	3.59	4.32	1.14	5.08	4.15	1.50	2.00	2.21	5.05	2.42	2.54	1.05	1.52	1.40	1.16	2.29	1.25	0.27	Holger Dietze	
	SG LVB Leipzig	2.52	6.13	7.02	8.22	11.36	15.01	15.58	19.27	21.43	23.49	25.47	29.46	34.18	35.32	40.40	44.55	46.45	48.45	51.06	56.11	58.53	1:01.47	1:02.52	1:04.44	1:06.24	1:07.40	1:10.09	1:11.34	1:12.01	SG LVB Leipzig	
32	Leon Mättig	2.43	2.16	1.17	2.15	4.11	1.33	1.03	1.17	2.24	1.53	4.06	4.46	6.09	1.48	7.06	1.40	3.53	3.59	2.16	2.19	0.54	4.47	2.34	2.21	1.59	1.49	2.29	1.16	0.29	Leon Mättig	
	SV Robotron Dresden	2.43	4.59	6.16	8.31	12.42	14.15	15.18	16.35	18.59	20.52	24.58	29.44	35.53	37.41	44.47	46.27	50.20	54.19	56.35	58.54	59.48	1:04.35	1:07.09	1:09.30	1:11.29	1:13.18	1:15.47	1:17.03	1:17.32	SV Robotron Dresden	
33	Eileen Heinert	4.29	4.16	0.54	1.19	2.08	1.26	1.00	0.54	1.55	1.18	2.45	4.05	3.05	1.21	8.03	2.41	3.27	3.41	2.11	3.00	3.03	4.14	3.12	1.34	2.28	6.05	5.18	1.56	0.25	Eileen Heinert	
	OLV Weimar	4.29	8.45	9.39	10.58	13.06	14.32	15.32	16.26	18.21	19.39	22.24	26.29	29.34	30.55	38.58	41.39	45.06	48.47	50.58	53.58	57.01	1:01.15	1:04.27	1:06.01	1:08.29	1:14.34	1:19.52	1:21.48	1:22.13	OLV Weimar	
34	Tina Rickmeyer	3.46	3.18	0.59	1.32	3.42	2.04	1.25	1.32	2.46	1.51	3.01	3.58	3.50	2.08	10.17	1.45	2.34	2.50	2.08	2.04	0.53	5.22	2.56	2.40	2.40	2.20	5.50	1.51	0.44	Tina Rickmeyer	
	OK Biensdorf	3.46	7.04	8.03	9.35	13.17	15.21	16.46	18.18	21.04	22.55	25.56	29.54	33.44	35.52	46.09	47.54	50.28	53.18	55.26	57.30	58.23	1:03.45	1:06.41	1:09.21	1:12.01	1:14.21	1:20.11	1:22.02	1:22.46	OK Biensdorf	
35	Andreas Romeyke	4.03	3.45	0.41	2.47	2.22	2.06	1.12	1.09	1.53	1.51	2.06	8.21	3.14	1.06	11.43	1.02	2.08	3.31	2.54	1.54	2.54	4.23	3.33	1.49	2.06	6.16	5.06	1.43	0.37	Andreas Romeyke	
	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	4.03	7.48	8.29	11.16	13.38	15.44	16.56	18.05	19.58	21.49	23.55	32.16	35.30	36.36	48.19	49.21	51.29	55.00	57.54	59.48	1:02.42	1:07.05	1:10.38	1:12.27	1:14.33	1:20.49	1:25.55	1:27.38	1:28.15	OL-Team Wehrsdorf	
36	Timm Dielitzsch	2.25	1.52	0.43	0.57	5.39	2.22	0.46	0.55	3.54	1.34	2.21	9.59	9.08	0.57	17.33	0.34	1.25	2.06	5.08	1.14	2.34	2.36	4.22	1.07	1.37	1.36	2.52	0.56	0.18	Timm Dielitzsch	
	OL Görlitz	2.25	4.17	5.00	5.57	11.36	13.58	14.44	15.39	19.33	21.07	23.28	33.27	42.35	43.32	1:01.05	1:01.39	1:03.04	1:05.10	1:10.18	1:11.32	1:14.06	1:16.42	1:21.04	1:22.11	1:23.48	1:25.24	1:28.16	1:29.12	1:29.30	OL Görlitz	
37	Wolfgang Börner	3.55	4.51	1.03	1.17	3.58	1.58	1.15	1.36	2.56	1.46	6.27	5.44	8.40	1.24	14.30	1.32	3.07	2.26	2.57	3.32	2.32	4.10	3.04	2.20	2.25	2.04	2.54	1.54	0.55	Wolfgang Börner	
	SV Lengefeld	3.55	8.46	9.49	11.06	15.04	17.02	18.17	19.53	22.49	24.35	31.02	36.46	45.26	46.50	1:01.20	1:02.52	1:05.59	1:08.25	1:11.22	1:14.54	1:17.26	1:21.36	1:24.40	1:27.00	1:29.25	1:31.29	1:34.23	1:36.17	1:37.12	SV Lengefeld	
38	Anne Wiedenfeld	3.12	4.48	0.58	1.43	3.55	3.36	1.34	1.24	2.33	1.51	4.04	6.04	3.07	1.38	16.36	2.31	2.25	2.22	2.07	2.12	1.41	3.03	1.56	1.36	1.57	2.10	15.22	1.40	0.37	Anne Wiedenfeld	
	SSV Planeta Radebeul	3.12	8.00	8.58	10.41	14.36	18.12	19.46	21.10	23.43	25.34	29.38	35.42	38.49	40.27	57.03	59.34	1:01.59	1:04.21	1:06.28	1:08.40	1:10.21	1:13.24	1:15.20	1:16.56	1:18.53	1:21.03	1:36.25	1:38.05	1:38.42	SSV Planeta Radebeul	
39	Enrico Bräuer	3.24	2.39	0.31	2.32	3.07	1.31	0.43	0.59	1.36	1.01	2.15	43.09	7.17	1.05	6.04	1.16	1.26	7.14	1.46	2.10	0.36	3.20	1.35	1.35	1.49	1.49	2.40	1.35	0.38	Enrico Bräuer	
	SV Lengefeld	3.24	6.03	6.34	9.06	12.13	13.44	14.27	15.26	17.02	18.03	20.18	1:03.27	1:10.44	1:11.49	1:17.53	1:19.09	1:20.35	1:27.49	1:29.35	1:31.45	1:32.21	1:35.41	1:37.16	1:38.51	1:40.40	1:42.29	1:45.09	1:46.44	1:47.22	SV Lengefeld	
40	Kati Richter	5.37	1.34	0.47	2.40	24.22	1.19	1.01	1.10	4.51	1.57	3.45	3.32	3.53	1.43	4.27	1.14	2.52	3.45	19.00	2.01	0.40	2.31	3.50	1.25	1.45	6.26	6.56	1.43	0.31	Kati Richter	
		5.37	7.11	7.58	10.38	35.00	36.19	37.20	38.30	43.21	45.18	49.03	52.35	56.28	58.11	1:02.38	1:03.52	1:06.44	1:10.29	1:29.29	1:31.30	1:32.10	1:34.41	1:38.31	1:39.56	1:41.41	1:48.07	1:55.03	1:56.46	1:57.17		
	Helga Lucke	25.48	3.49	1.08	1.39																										Helga Lucke	
	Post SV Dresden	25.48	29.37	30.45	32.24																									46.21	Post SV Dresden	
	Helmut Conrad	3.41	1.41	0.33	0.58	2.14	1.37	0.54	1.03	1.40	0.58	1.47	1.51	2.42	0.55	5.02	1.12	1.35	1.49	1.38	1.25			1.45	1.33	1.31	1.23	2.26	1.30	0.32	Helmut Conrad	
	USV TU Dresden	3.41	5.22	5.55	6.53	9.07	10.44	11.38	12.41	14.21	15.19	17.06	18.57	21.39	22.34	27.36	28.48	30.23	32.12	33.50	35.15		38.16	40.01	41.34	43.05	44.28	46.54	48.24	48.56	USV TU Dresden	
	Karoline Drechsler	5.07	5.48				1.50				2.10	3.59	4.30	2.58	1.09	7.58	2.49	3.33	3.32	2.15	2.58	2.47	4.31	3.07	1.36	2.35	6.03	5.18	1.49	0.28	Karoline Drechsler	
	Post SV Dresden	5.07	10.55			21.06	22.56			28.13	30.23	34.22	38.52	41.50	42.59	50.57	53.46	57.19	1:00.51	1:03.06	1:06.04	1:08.51	1:13.22	1:16.29	1:18.05	1:20.40	1:26.43	1:32.01	1:33.50	1:34.18	Post SV Dresden	
	Katja Horst	2.10	1.49	0.29	0.50	2.13	1.08	0.43	0.49	1.25	0.59	1.54	2.57	1.58	0.52			2.08	1.56	1.16	1.19	0.32	1.54	1.06	1.18	2.15	1.11	2.43	1.12	0.22	Katja Horst	
	SC Königstein	2.10	3.59	4.28	5.18	7.31	8.39	9.22	10.11	11.36	12.35	14.29	17.26	19.24	20.16		31.48	33.56	35.52	37.08	38.27	38.59	40.53	41.59	43.17	45.32	46.43	49.26	50.38	51.00	SC Königstein	
	Rasmus Neumann	3.52	2.53	0.35	3.01	3.43	5.31	0.58	0.51	1.57	4.04	2.24	4.03	2.13	0.57	12.00	1.00	4.32	2.08	5.58	2.12	0.22	2.50	2.23	1.37	1.58	1.11			0.28	Rasmus Neumann	
	SV Lengefeld	3.52	6.45	7.20	10.21	14.04	19.35	20.33	21.24	23.21	27.25	29.49	33.52	36.05	37.02	49.02	50.02	54.34	56.42	1:02.40	1:04.52	1:05.14	1:08.04	1:10.27	1:12.04	1:14.02	1:15.13		1:19.52	1:20.20	SV Lengefeld	
	Sandra Bräuer	6.17	4.53	1.01	1.07	6.40	1.42	1.07	0.52			2.55	2.52	3.44	1.24			4.12	3.09	1.54	4.49	0.22	3.58	1.37	2.04	1.59	1.49			0.29	Sandra Bräuer	
	SV Lengefeld	6.17	11.10	12.11	13.18	19.58	21.40	22.47	23.39		33.38	36.33	39.25	43.09	44.33		51.58	56.10	59.19	1:01.13	1:06.02	1:06.24	1:10.22	1:11.59	1:14.03	1:16.02	1:17.51		1:26.52	1:27.21	SV Lengefeld	
	Ute Wiedenfeld	3.38	8.15	0.51	1.11	3.09	2.25	0.54	1.03	2.14	2.38	2.18			1.09	4.49	1.48	5.18	2.18	1.36	1.43	0.36	2.49	1.32	1.40	1.47	2.52	5.33	1.33	0.32	Ute Wiedenfeld	
	SSV Planeta Radebeul	3.38	11.53	12.44	13.55	17.04	19.29	20.23	21.26	23.40	26.18	28.36		35.31	36.40	41.29	43.17	48.35	50.53	52.29	54.12	54.48	57.37	59.09	1:00.49	1:02.36	1:05.28	1:11.01	1:12.34	1:13.06	SSV Planeta Radebeul