Pos Name S-1 (36) 1-2 (37) 2-3 (38) 3-4 (39) 4-5 (40) 5-6 (43) 6-7 (45) 7-8 (47) 8-9 (52) 9-10 (99) 10-F Name
Club Club
1 Marta Mazurkiewicz 2.16 1.24 1.17 1.02 0.51 1.32 1.38 2.11 2.24 0.50 0.09 Marta Mazurkiewicz
SSP 72 2.16 3.40 4.57 5.59 6.50 8.22 10.00 12.11 14.35 15.25 15.34 SSP 72
2 Szymon Ładomirski 4.07 1.43 1.34 0.56 0.56 2.01 1.36 2.46 3.01 1.03 0.11 Szymon Ładomirski
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 4.07 5.50 7.24 8.20 9.16 11.17 12.53 15.39 18.40 19.43 19.54 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
3 Anastasia Tsymbal 6.14 1.40 1.34 0.55 0.53 2.02 1.40 2.47 2.59 1.00 0.11 Anastasia Tsymbal
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 6.14 7.54 9.28 10.23 11.16 13.18 14.58 17.45 20.44 21.44 21.55 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
4 Michał Jończy 3.22 2.53 3.26 1.10 0.35 2.38 1.28 2.45 2.37 0.53 0.12 Michał Jończy
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3.22 6.15 9.41 10.51 11.26 14.04 15.32 18.17 20.54 21.47 21.59 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
5 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz 3.26 2.00 2.07 1.04 0.42 2.12 1.34 2.11 5.54 1.06 0.07 Wiktoria Dutkiewicz
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3.26 5.26 7.33 8.37 9.19 11.31 13.05 15.16 21.10 22.16 22.23 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
6 SP17 CH 2.58 1.31 1.51 1.27 1.12 4.07 2.24 3.20 2.21 1.33 0.10 SP17 CH
SP17 2.58 4.29 6.20 7.47 8.59 13.06 15.30 18.50 21.11 22.44 22.54 SP17
7 Marta Rosiek 2.56 1.53 2.54 0.56 0.45 2.17 1.42 2.29 6.39 1.06 0.12 Marta Rosiek
SP17 2.56 4.49 7.43 8.39 9.24 11.41 13.23 15.52 22.31 23.37 23.49 SP17
8 Antoni Pachnik 4.07 6.06 3.29 1.07 0.39 2.33 1.32 2.42 2.36 0.51 0.09 Antoni Pachnik
UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 4.07 10.13 13.42 14.49 15.28 18.01 19.33 22.15 24.51 25.42 25.51 UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny
9 Nikola Świtała 7.05 1.53 1.31 0.56 0.47 2.01 1.47 2.38 6.45 0.45 0.11 Nikola Świtała
UKS Arkady Raszków 7.05 8.58 10.29 11.25 12.12 14.13 16.00 18.38 25.23 26.08 26.19 UKS Arkady Raszków
10 Kacper Bzik 5.09 6.06 3.25 1.11 0.36 2.35 1.30 2.43 2.35 0.55 0.13 Kacper Bzik
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.09 11.15 14.40 15.51 16.27 19.02 20.32 23.15 25.50 26.45 26.58 UKS Arkady Raszków
11 Małgorzata Szczęsna 8.01 1.59 1.31 0.57 0.45 1.58 1.52 2.33 6.43 0.46 0.09 Małgorzata Szczęsna
UKS Arkady Raszków 8.01 10.00 11.31 12.28 13.13 15.11 17.03 19.36 26.19 27.05 27.14 UKS Arkady Raszków
12 Nikola Drozdowska 3.31 2.07 2.08 1.16 7.24 2.06 2.04 4.26 2.30 1.01 0.12 Nikola Drozdowska
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 3.31 5.38 7.46 9.02 16.26 18.32 20.36 25.02 27.32 28.33 28.45 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
13 Emila Gądek 2.56 5.09 4.36 1.14 1.00 4.16 2.21 2.44 3.09 1.17 0.16 Emila Gądek
SP17 2.56 8.05 12.41 13.55 14.55 19.11 21.32 24.16 27.25 28.42 28.58 SP17
14 Jonasz Bartczak 10.06 1.54 1.31 0.55 0.48 2.01 1.49 2.46 6.34 0.50 0.10 Jonasz Bartczak
UKS Arkady Raszków 10.06 12.00 13.31 14.26 15.14 17.15 19.04 21.50 28.24 29.14 29.24 UKS Arkady Raszków
15 Oliwia Uciechowska 4.26 2.14 2.04 1.19 7.25 2.07 2.03 4.26 2.25 1.08 0.10 Oliwia Uciechowska
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.26 6.40 8.44 10.03 17.28 19.35 21.38 26.04 28.29 29.37 29.47 UKS Arkady Raszków
16 Tymoteusz Płaksej 3.04 3.29 1.57 1.27 1.06 2.51 2.27 2.17 12.07 1.09 0.20 Tymoteusz Płaksej
SP 66 Wrocław 3.04 6.33 8.30 9.57 11.03 13.54 16.21 18.38 30.45 31.54 32.14 SP 66 Wrocław
17 Agata Kmiecińska 5.06 2.05 2.43 1.40 1.18 3.45 3.00 8.04 3.49 1.47 0.21 Agata Kmiecińska
UKS Arkady Raszków 5.06 7.11 9.54 11.34 12.52 16.37 19.37 27.41 31.30 33.17 33.38 UKS Arkady Raszków
18 Aniela Jażdżyk 4.52 1.36 2.18 1.08 5.05 3.00 1.50 8.01 4.51 1.31 0.10 Aniela Jażdżyk
MKS MOS Wrocław 4.52 6.28 8.46 9.54 14.59 17.59 19.49 27.50 32.41 34.12 34.22 MKS MOS Wrocław
19 Dominik Mikos 5.03 1.47 1.29 1.13 0.45 1.46 2.22 2.18 12.07 1.09 5.05 Dominik Mikos
SP 66 Wrocław 5.03 6.50 8.19 9.32 10.17 12.03 14.25 16.43 28.50 29.59 35.04 SP 66 Wrocław
20 Marcelina Grzyb 7.05 2.06 2.43 1.41 1.18 3.44 3.00 8.00 3.53 1.48 0.22 Marcelina Grzyb
UKS Arkady Raszków 7.05 9.11 11.54 13.35 14.53 18.37 21.37 29.37 33.30 35.18 35.40 UKS Arkady Raszków
21 Kacper Pękalski 4.33 4.40 1.20 0.58 6.23 4.41 3.19 7.11 3.26 1.23 0.09 Kacper Pękalski
UKS Arkady Raszków 4.33 9.13 10.33 11.31 17.54 22.35 25.54 33.05 36.31 37.54 38.03 UKS Arkady Raszków
22 Monika Gromada 6.06 5.09 1.17 1.01 6.25 4.39 3.20 7.07 3.26 1.27 0.08 Monika Gromada
UKS Arkady Raszków 6.06 11.15 12.32 13.33 19.58 24.37 27.57 35.04 38.30 39.57 40.05 UKS Arkady Raszków
23 Ewa Wyligała 3.41 2.00 18.37 3.43 2.13 2.20 5.04 5.19 2.30 0.54 0.10 Ewa Wyligała
indywidualnie 3.41 5.41 24.18 28.01 30.14 32.34 37.38 42.57 45.27 46.21 46.31 indywidualnie
24 Matylda Jańczak 12.31 6.02 10.57 0.52 0.53 3.15 4.02 3.39 3.42 1.08 0.09 Matylda Jańczak
UKS Arkady Raszków 12.31 18.33 29.30 30.22 31.15 34.30 38.32 42.11 45.53 47.01 47.10 UKS Arkady Raszków
25 Igor Jańczak 30.36 6.00 4.02 7.45 0.54 3.09 2.08 5.20 4.04 0.58 0.15 Igor Jańczak
UKS Arkady Raszków 30.36 36.36 40.38 48.23 49.17 52.26 54.34 59.54 1:03.58 1:04.56 1:05.11 UKS Arkady Raszków