Pos Name S-1 (56) 1-2 (57) 2-3 (58) 3-4 (59) 4-5 (69) 5-6 (61) 6-7 (62) 7-8 (63) 8-9 (70) 9-10 (64) 10-11 (65) 11-F Name
Club Club
1 Team Remarkable Fishes 2.06 3.14 2.24 3.11 4.48 3.37 2.29 2.31 2.04 2.38 3.55 1.40 Team Remarkable Fishes
Troop 30838 2.06 5.20 7.44 10.55 15.43 19.20 21.49 24.20 26.24 29.02 32.57 34.37 Troop 30838
2 Benjamin Wong 2.19 3.23 2.36 3.44 4.43 3.35 2.44 2.25 2.15 2.38 3.31 1.51 Benjamin Wong
None 2.19 5.42 8.18 12.02 16.45 20.20 23.04 25.29 27.44 30.22 33.53 35.44 None
3 Team Killeen 2.03 4.17 2.28 4.15 4.43 4.09 2.40 4.18 2.13 2.24 3.08 2.04 Team Killeen
None 2.03 6.20 8.48 13.03 17.46 21.55 24.35 28.53 31.06 33.30 36.38 38.42 None
4 Maventuras 2.34 4.20 3.22 4.05 6.59 4.12 3.12 2.55 2.51 3.54 4.05 2.22 Maventuras
BAOC 2.34 6.54 10.16 14.21 21.20 25.32 28.44 31.39 34.30 38.24 42.29 44.51 BAOC
5 Team Deez Knots 2.15 3.26 2.50 4.27 5.31 4.59 7.01 5.33 2.14 3.00 4.10 1.54 Team Deez Knots
Troop 247 2.15 5.41 8.31 12.58 18.29 23.28 30.29 36.02 38.16 41.16 45.26 47.20 Troop 247
6 Eve Zhang 1.33 3.21 2.29 2.51 9.37 4.33 4.09 4.25 4.28 3.05 5.37 1.52 Eve Zhang
BAOC 1.33 4.54 7.23 10.14 19.51 24.24 28.33 32.58 37.26 40.31 46.08 48.00 BAOC
7 Barbara Robben 1.37 3.19 2.30 7.40 4.49 4.31 4.09 4.28 4.26 3.04 5.38 1.50 Barbara Robben
BAOC 1.37 4.56 7.26 15.06 19.55 24.26 28.35 33.03 37.29 40.33 46.11 48.01 BAOC
8 Dady 3.22 4.15 3.05 5.05 6.18 5.05 3.12 3.01 2.46 3.00 8.22 1.15 Dady
None 3.22 7.37 10.42 15.47 22.05 27.10 30.22 33.23 36.09 39.09 47.31 48.46 None
9 Clara Staats 2.51 4.16 2.42 4.52 6.01 8.20 5.05 4.02 2.35 3.45 5.10 1.24 Clara Staats
BAOC 2.51 7.07 9.49 14.41 20.42 29.02 34.07 38.09 40.44 44.29 49.39 51.03 BAOC
10 Gianna Caviness 1.55 5.29 2.50 3.55 6.36 6.39 8.06 6.04 3.19 2.26 11.19 1.27 Gianna Caviness
BAOC 1.55 7.24 10.14 14.09 20.45 27.24 35.30 41.34 44.53 47.19 58.38 1:00.05 BAOC
10 Miren Massey 2.00 5.28 2.47 4.00 6.34 6.42 8.15 5.53 3.19 2.26 11.14 1.27 Miren Massey
BAOC 2.00 7.28 10.15 14.15 20.49 27.31 35.46 41.39 44.58 47.24 58.38 1:00.05 BAOC
12 Rifflark 2.39 5.04 4.22 6.52 11.16 10.15 3.54 3.06 2.51 4.53 6.42 1.35 Rifflark
None 2.39 7.43 12.05 18.57 30.13 40.28 44.22 47.28 50.19 55.12 1:01.54 1:03.29 None
13 Joulerie 3.52 6.34 3.59 11.59 8.16 6.36 5.40 5.07 3.05 7.31 4.36 2.08 Joulerie
BAOC 3.52 10.26 14.25 26.24 34.40 41.16 46.56 52.03 55.08 1:02.39 1:07.15 1:09.23 BAOC
14 Turtle Patrol 3.44 5.02 3.48 7.26 10.19 8.06 4.52 6.01 7.33 3.45 6.04 2.57 Turtle Patrol
Troop 247 3.44 8.46 12.34 20.00 30.19 38.25 43.17 49.18 56.51 1:00.36 1:06.40 1:09.37 Troop 247
15 Jill Custer and Sabine McCarthy and Margaret Phillips 3.23 5.26 4.49 8.37 12.42 6.33 5.21 5.33 4.28 3.50 7.53 3.00 Jill Custer and Sabine McCarthy and Margaret Phillips
BAOC 3.23 8.49 13.38 22.15 34.57 41.30 46.51 52.24 56.52 1:00.42 1:08.35 1:11.35 BAOC
16 Julian Conradi 3.43 5.50 4.18 7.03 6.51 12.16 14.51 8.15 3.40 3.34 7.09 2.53 Julian Conradi
CSU 3.43 9.33 13.51 20.54 27.45 40.01 54.52 1:03.07 1:06.47 1:10.21 1:17.30 1:20.23 CSU
17 Tree Huggers 2.25 7.44 4.42 9.54 9.06 14.45 7.52 9.27 3.42 5.01 6.08 1.52 Tree Huggers
None 2.25 10.09 14.51 24.45 33.51 48.36 56.28 1:05.55 1:09.37 1:14.38 1:20.46 1:22.38 None
18 Mark Puccinelli 3.25 8.01 4.20 12.34 6.58 13.35 7.48 7.12 3.12 5.06 7.37 3.58 Mark Puccinelli
None 3.25 11.26 15.46 28.20 35.18 48.53 56.41 1:03.53 1:07.05 1:12.11 1:19.48 1:23.46 None
19 Walnut Tree 2.57 5.23 3.20 39.28 6.31 5.17 5.09 5.50 4.50 8.11 6.58 2.52 Walnut Tree
None 2.57 8.20 11.40 51.08 57.39 1:02.56 1:08.05 1:13.55 1:18.45 1:26.56 1:33.54 1:36.46 None
John Graves 2.26 3.43 2.52 6.09 5.50 4.56 6.18 3.29 2.41 3.17 John Graves
None 2.26 6.09 9.01 15.10 21.00 25.56 32.14 35.43 38.24 41.41 47.03 None
Tony Edwards 1.29 7.41 18.31 2.35 8.06 7.01 1.57 1.42 3.18 4.46 Tony Edwards
None 1.29 9.10 13.05 31.36 34.11 42.17 49.18 51.15 52.57 56.15 1:01.01 None