Pos Name S-1 (127) 1-2 (57) 2-3 (73) 3-4 (182) 4-5 (47) 5-6 (32) 6-7 (33) 7-8 (74) 8-9 (52) 9-10 (54) 10-11 (216) 11-12 (56) 12-13 (201) 13-F Name
Club Club
1 Andrei Logvin 5.00 1.49 6.20 8.55 7.49 10.32 4.52 6.31 9.12 6.38 8.31 3.09 1.50 0.51 Andrei Logvin
Ukrainian OC (UOC) 5.00 6.49 13.09 22.04 29.53 40.25 45.17 51.48 1:01.00 1:07.38 1:16.09 1:19.18 1:21.08 1:21.59 Ukrainian OC (UOC)
2 Dirk Hartmann 5.00 3.24 6.44 9.44 10.35 13.25 3.27 7.33 11.57 7.37 5.03 2.59 1.58 1.19 Dirk Hartmann
SV Mietraching/ Germany 5.00 8.24 15.08 24.52 35.27 48.52 52.19 59.52 1:11.49 1:19.26 1:24.29 1:27.28 1:29.26 1:30.45 SV Mietraching/ Germany
3 Stanley Woods 6.01 2.06 8.10 10.47 11.50 12.59 5.18 5.42 11.07 11.07 5.36 3.08 2.00 0.51 Stanley Woods
Greater Vancouver OC (GVOC) 6.01 8.07 16.17 27.04 38.54 51.53 57.11 1:02.53 1:14.00 1:25.07 1:30.43 1:33.51 1:35.51 1:36.42 Greater Vancouver OC (GVOC)
4 Sevastian Irimie 6.46 2.02 9.03 10.31 9.00 13.03 5.54 6.05 19.26 7.24 4.34 3.32 2.09 1.22 Sevastian Irimie
Waterloo Stars (STARS) 6.46 8.48 17.51 28.22 37.22 50.25 56.19 1:02.24 1:21.50 1:29.14 1:33.48 1:37.20 1:39.29 1:40.51 Waterloo Stars (STARS)
5 Stefan Bergstrom 6.13 2.43 12.05 11.57 10.10 13.11 4.18 6.45 12.11 10.03 5.00 3.25 2.02 1.09 Stefan Bergstrom
Orienteering Ottawa (OOC) 6.13 8.56 21.01 32.58 43.08 56.19 1:00.37 1:07.22 1:19.33 1:29.36 1:34.36 1:38.01 1:40.03 1:41.12 Orienteering Ottawa (OOC)
6 Alexander Mazuruc 7.43 2.27 11.18 12.50 10.55 14.50 4.18 11.36 11.29 9.11 4.59 4.05 1.54 1.03 Alexander Mazuruc
DontGetLost Adventure Running (DGL) 7.43 10.10 21.28 34.18 45.13 1:00.03 1:04.21 1:15.57 1:27.26 1:36.37 1:41.36 1:45.41 1:47.35 1:48.38 DontGetLost Adventure Running (DGL)
7 Mitch Collinsworth 7.39 3.02 12.33 14.30 14.10 16.54 5.10 6.38 18.00 15.15 12.52 4.44 2.24 1.15 Mitch Collinsworth
Rochester OC (ROC/USA) 7.39 10.41 23.14 37.44 51.54 1:08.48 1:13.58 1:20.36 1:38.36 1:53.51 2:06.43 2:11.27 2:13.51 2:15.06 Rochester OC (ROC/USA)
8 Michael Minium 7.42 2.41 10.32 12.46 18.31 20.56 5.37 8.34 15.41 15.40 7.22 6.01 2.22 1.13 Michael Minium
OC of Cincinnati (OCIN/USA) 7.42 10.23 20.55 33.41 52.12 1:13.08 1:18.45 1:27.19 1:43.00 1:58.40 2:06.02 2:12.03 2:14.25 2:15.38 OC of Cincinnati (OCIN/USA)
9 Peter Laurich 13.43 2.10 8.54 13.14 19.46 12.32 5.05 18.02 28.17 16.43 7.07 4.03 2.29 1.14 Peter Laurich
Orienteering Ottawa (OOC) 13.43 15.53 24.47 38.01 57.47 1:10.19 1:15.24 1:33.26 2:01.43 2:18.26 2:25.33 2:29.36 2:32.05 2:33.19 Orienteering Ottawa (OOC)
10 Michael Raz 7.16 3.53 12.51 20.18 20.43 16.40 4.49 16.52 18.39 18.01 7.42 4.58 2.07 1.15 Michael Raz
Orienteering Ottawa (OOC) 7.16 11.09 24.00 44.18 1:05.01 1:21.41 1:26.30 1:43.22 2:02.01 2:20.02 2:27.44 2:32.42 2:34.49 2:36.04 Orienteering Ottawa (OOC)
11 Paul Lefebvre 5.55 2.05 7.45 8.57 14.54 17.39 38.27 11.24 22.38 16.45 5.25 4.46 2.06 0.55 Paul Lefebvre
Orienteering Ottawa (OOC) 5.55 8.00 15.45 24.42 39.36 57.15 1:35.42 1:47.06 2:09.44 2:26.29 2:31.54 2:36.40 2:38.46 2:39.41 Orienteering Ottawa (OOC)
12 Raymond Chung 7.48 4.37 14.43 18.53 21.33 17.18 11.08 21.29 13.51 16.46 4.58 4.20 2.25 1.09 Raymond Chung
Toronto OC (TOC) 7.48 12.25 27.08 46.01 1:07.34 1:24.52 1:36.00 1:57.29 2:11.20 2:28.06 2:33.04 2:37.24 2:39.49 2:40.58 Toronto OC (TOC)
13 David Ross 6.47 2.24 9.35 13.49 47.29 17.29 5.03 7.13 18.56 10.45 16.01 9.18 2.10 1.06 David Ross
Orienteering New Brunswick (ONB) 6.47 9.11 18.46 32.35 1:20.04 1:37.33 1:42.36 1:49.49 2:08.45 2:19.30 2:35.31 2:44.49 2:46.59 2:48.05 Orienteering New Brunswick (ONB)
14 Anatoliy Rayda 11.40 4.51 27.28 10.45 18.34 15.02 4.05 24.19 23.25 14.00 14.56 3.58 2.10 1.11 Anatoliy Rayda
Ramblers 11.40 16.31 43.59 54.44 1:13.18 1:28.20 1:32.25 1:56.44 2:20.09 2:34.09 2:49.05 2:53.03 2:55.13 2:56.24 Ramblers
Patrick Fernet 15.10 26.39 23.35 27.48 44.21 5.40 3.09 Patrick Fernet
Ramblers 15.10 41.49 1:05.24 1:33.12 2:17.33 3:06.33 3:12.13 3:15.22 Ramblers
Scott Bohle Scott Bohle
Ramblers 1:01.50 Ramblers