Pos Name S-1 (108) 1-2 (77) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (44) 4-5 (53) 5-6 (93) 6-7 (94) 7-8 (120) 8-9 (79) 9-10 (133) 10-11 (49) 11-12 (50) 12-13 (91) 13-14 (140) 14-15 (500) 15-F Name
Club Club
1 Jani Lakanen 2.27 0.34 8.47 1.01 0.48 6.54 2.21 3.03 0.46 1.42 3.32 1.17 3.27 1.55 0.23 0.56 Jani Lakanen
Koovee 2.27 3.01 11.48 12.49 13.37 20.31 22.52 25.55 26.41 28.23 31.55 33.12 36.39 38.34 38.57 39.53 Koovee
2 Emil Wingstedt 2.21 0.35 8.28 0.55 0.47 7.20 2.25 3.29 0.46 1.45 3.28 1.10 3.33 1.35 0.24 0.59 Emil Wingstedt
Halden SK 2.21 2.56 11.24 12.19 13.06 20.26 22.51 26.20 27.06 28.51 32.19 33.29 37.02 38.37 39.01 40.00 Halden SK
3 Johan Nordlund 2.15 0.37 9.13 1.00 0.41 6.54 2.43 2.53 0.46 2.07 3.19 1.07 3.31 1.35 0.25 1.00 Johan Nordlund
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2.15 2.52 12.05 13.05 13.46 20.40 23.23 26.16 27.02 29.09 32.28 33.35 37.06 38.41 39.06 40.06 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
4 Rikard Claesson 2.30 0.35 9.12 1.02 0.48 6.54 2.49 2.50 0.43 2.04 3.19 1.16 3.27 1.36 0.25 1.04 Rikard Claesson
Stora Tuna OK 2.30 3.05 12.17 13.19 14.07 21.01 23.50 26.40 27.23 29.27 32.46 34.02 37.29 39.05 39.30 40.34 Stora Tuna OK
5 Mats Troeng 2.36 0.36 10.01 0.54 1.57 6.53 2.14 2.56 0.41 1.49 3.18 1.14 3.21 1.42 0.22 0.53 Mats Troeng
OK Linné 2.36 3.12 13.13 14.07 16.04 22.57 25.11 28.07 28.48 30.37 33.55 35.09 38.30 40.12 40.34 41.27 OK Linné
6 Janne Weckman 2.31 0.39 9.31 0.53 0.47 7.11 2.29 3.20 0.51 1.38 3.40 1.20 3.43 1.47 0.28 1.06 Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot 2.31 3.10 12.41 13.34 14.21 21.32 24.01 27.21 28.12 29.50 33.30 34.50 38.33 40.20 40.48 41.54 Vehkalahden Veikot
7 Börje Pauler 2.43 0.37 9.20 1.06 0.51 7.09 2.26 3.13 0.50 1.55 3.54 1.20 3.38 1.49 0.25 1.03 Börje Pauler
Skogslöparna 2.43 3.20 12.40 13.46 14.37 21.46 24.12 27.25 28.15 30.10 34.04 35.24 39.02 40.51 41.16 42.19 Skogslöparna
8 Tobias Trofast 2.34 0.45 9.11 0.53 1.04 7.32 2.47 3.20 0.50 1.41 3.38 1.24 4.10 1.40 0.29 1.07 Tobias Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2.34 3.19 12.30 13.23 14.27 21.59 24.46 28.06 28.56 30.37 34.15 35.39 39.49 41.29 41.58 43.05 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
9 Oskar Arlebo 2.28 0.43 10.05 1.10 0.45 6.48 2.27 3.07 0.45 2.12 4.15 1.10 3.48 2.03 0.26 1.00 Oskar Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 2.28 3.11 13.16 14.26 15.11 21.59 24.26 27.33 28.18 30.30 34.45 35.55 39.43 41.46 42.12 43.12 KFUM Örebro OK
10 Jakob Jansson 2.31 0.38 10.01 1.05 0.56 7.13 2.49 3.09 0.49 2.20 3.43 1.18 3.34 1.57 0.26 1.05 Jakob Jansson
Järla Orientering 2.31 3.09 13.10 14.15 15.11 22.24 25.13 28.22 29.11 31.31 35.14 36.32 40.06 42.03 42.29 43.34 Järla Orientering
11 Greger Tysk 2.19 0.35 10.36 2.12 1.08 7.12 2.27 3.17 0.46 1.36 3.23 1.20 3.43 1.38 0.28 1.00 Greger Tysk
OK Kåre 2.19 2.54 13.30 15.42 16.50 24.02 26.29 29.46 30.32 32.08 35.31 36.51 40.34 42.12 42.40 43.40 OK Kåre
12 Jarkko Liuha 2.41 0.39 9.41 1.30 0.51 7.22 2.34 3.22 0.51 1.45 3.49 1.32 3.50 2.05 0.24 1.06 Jarkko Liuha
Kangasala SK 2.41 3.20 13.01 14.31 15.22 22.44 25.18 28.40 29.31 31.16 35.05 36.37 40.27 42.32 42.56 44.02 Kangasala SK
13 Tobias Ahnoff 2.24 0.45 9.51 0.56 0.50 8.47 2.35 3.18 0.48 1.40 3.40 1.26 3.39 1.49 0.26 1.09 Tobias Ahnoff
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.24 3.09 13.00 13.56 14.46 23.33 26.08 29.26 30.14 31.54 35.34 37.00 40.39 42.28 42.54 44.03 Göteborg-Majorna OK
14 Andreas Thern 2.46 0.40 10.20 1.03 0.52 7.27 2.33 3.22 0.49 1.45 3.45 1.21 3.51 1.56 0.28 1.17 Andreas Thern
OK Skogshjortarna 2.46 3.26 13.46 14.49 15.41 23.08 25.41 29.03 29.52 31.37 35.22 36.43 40.34 42.30 42.58 44.15 OK Skogshjortarna
15 Martin Ivarsson 3.03 0.43 10.30 0.52 0.49 7.18 3.11 3.10 0.51 1.43 3.51 1.22 3.41 1.44 0.24 1.05 Martin Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna 3.03 3.46 14.16 15.08 15.57 23.15 26.26 29.36 30.27 32.10 36.01 37.23 41.04 42.48 43.12 44.17 OK Skogshjortarna
16 Oskar Gustafsson 2.42 0.37 10.01 1.05 0.51 7.48 2.40 3.28 0.50 2.15 3.47 1.17 3.46 1.53 0.26 1.06 Oskar Gustafsson
Centrum OK 2.42 3.19 13.20 14.25 15.16 23.04 25.44 29.12 30.02 32.17 36.04 37.21 41.07 43.00 43.26 44.32 Centrum OK
17 Sören Kindlund 2.37 0.37 10.22 0.59 0.54 7.32 2.43 3.17 0.53 2.05 4.11 1.13 3.51 1.58 0.25 1.06 Sören Kindlund
OK Tyr 2.37 3.14 13.36 14.35 15.29 23.01 25.44 29.01 29.54 31.59 36.10 37.23 41.14 43.12 43.37 44.43 OK Tyr
18 Stefan Sjölund 2.42 0.42 10.33 0.54 1.03 7.39 2.39 3.18 0.48 1.50 4.02 1.23 3.51 1.54 0.28 1.04 Stefan Sjölund
Skogslöparna 2.42 3.24 13.57 14.51 15.54 23.33 26.12 29.30 30.18 32.08 36.10 37.33 41.24 43.18 43.46 44.50 Skogslöparna
19 Andrew Quin 2.42 0.47 10.42 1.08 1.11 7.54 2.32 3.13 0.48 2.02 3.50 1.30 3.56 1.54 0.23 1.00 Andrew Quin
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.42 3.29 14.11 15.19 16.30 24.24 26.56 30.09 30.57 32.59 36.49 38.19 42.15 44.09 44.32 45.32 IFK Lidingö SOK
20 Asgeir Mjøsund 2.41 0.41 10.41 1.26 0.53 7.38 2.31 3.16 0.52 2.14 3.48 1.26 4.11 1.57 0.28 1.10 Asgeir Mjøsund
Nydalens SK 2.41 3.22 14.03 15.29 16.22 24.00 26.31 29.47 30.39 32.53 36.41 38.07 42.18 44.15 44.43 45.53 Nydalens SK
21 Göran Thimberg 2.49 0.36 10.30 0.59 0.53 7.17 3.17 3.31 0.49 2.31 3.58 1.35 4.02 1.54 0.27 1.10 Göran Thimberg
Söders-Tyresö 2.49 3.25 13.55 14.54 15.47 23.04 26.21 29.52 30.41 33.12 37.10 38.45 42.47 44.41 45.08 46.18 Söders-Tyresö
22 Jörgen Ohlin 2.31 0.41 10.38 0.55 0.48 7.54 2.36 3.46 0.51 2.40 3.58 1.23 4.20 1.54 0.29 1.11 Jörgen Ohlin
Tullinge SK 2.31 3.12 13.50 14.45 15.33 23.27 26.03 29.49 30.40 33.20 37.18 38.41 43.01 44.55 45.24 46.35 Tullinge SK
23 Johan Hellman 2.50 0.49 10.20 1.01 0.52 7.30 2.28 3.07 0.48 4.11 3.38 1.24 3.47 2.15 0.31 1.07 Johan Hellman
Vänersborgs SK 2.50 3.39 13.59 15.00 15.52 23.22 25.50 28.57 29.45 33.56 37.34 38.58 42.45 45.00 45.31 46.38 Vänersborgs SK
24 Ingo Horst 2.40 0.44 10.56 1.25 1.00 7.47 3.03 3.36 0.53 2.01 3.45 1.37 3.58 1.57 0.25 1.06 Ingo Horst
SC Königstein 2.40 3.24 14.20 15.45 16.45 24.32 27.35 31.11 32.04 34.05 37.50 39.27 43.25 45.22 45.47 46.53 SC Königstein
25 Johan Bernhard 2.58 0.36 11.01 1.00 0.54 7.46 3.12 3.34 0.51 2.32 3.45 1.29 4.03 1.53 0.27 1.03 Johan Bernhard
Snättringe SK 2.58 3.34 14.35 15.35 16.29 24.15 27.27 31.01 31.52 34.24 38.09 39.38 43.41 45.34 46.01 47.04 Snättringe SK
26 Jouni Mäkäräinen 2.52 0.44 11.36 1.13 1.02 8.03 2.42 3.25 0.49 1.43 4.01 1.27 4.07 1.58 0.25 1.09 Jouni Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti 2.52 3.36 15.12 16.25 17.27 25.30 28.12 31.37 32.26 34.09 38.10 39.37 43.44 45.42 46.07 47.16 SK Pohjantähti
27 Henrik Olofsson 2.53 0.56 10.51 1.06 0.54 7.46 2.40 3.38 0.46 3.44 3.47 1.18 4.02 1.45 0.24 1.05 Henrik Olofsson
OK Kompassen 2.53 3.49 14.40 15.46 16.40 24.26 27.06 30.44 31.30 35.14 39.01 40.19 44.21 46.06 46.30 47.35 OK Kompassen
28 Håkan Andersson 2.51 0.46 10.39 1.05 0.52 8.12 3.07 4.00 0.54 2.27 4.07 1.14 4.05 1.59 0.29 1.15 Håkan Andersson
Västerås SOK 2.51 3.37 14.16 15.21 16.13 24.25 27.32 31.32 32.26 34.53 39.00 40.14 44.19 46.18 46.47 48.02 Västerås SOK
29 Jonas Martner 2.55 0.41 10.59 0.58 0.54 7.46 4.24 3.27 0.56 1.46 4.02 1.18 4.27 2.32 0.24 1.03 Jonas Martner
Frölunda OL 2.55 3.36 14.35 15.33 16.27 24.13 28.37 32.04 33.00 34.46 38.48 40.06 44.33 47.05 47.29 48.32 Frölunda OL
30 Tobias Eliasson 2.51 0.39 11.50 1.04 0.58 8.20 2.50 3.43 0.53 2.19 3.58 1.24 4.13 1.58 0.28 1.07 Tobias Eliasson
Sundsvalls OK 2.51 3.30 15.20 16.24 17.22 25.42 28.32 32.15 33.08 35.27 39.25 40.49 45.02 47.00 47.28 48.35 Sundsvalls OK
31 Daniel Millbourn 2.52 0.37 11.30 2.39 0.45 7.55 2.31 3.33 0.50 2.09 3.52 1.28 4.19 2.03 0.31 1.14 Daniel Millbourn
OK Skogsfalken 2.52 3.29 14.59 17.38 18.23 26.18 28.49 32.22 33.12 35.21 39.13 40.41 45.00 47.03 47.34 48.48 OK Skogsfalken
32 Johan Rydberg 2.59 0.45 11.49 1.13 0.54 7.55 2.43 3.28 0.53 2.09 4.06 1.26 4.44 2.05 0.30 1.11 Johan Rydberg
Umeå OK 2.59 3.44 15.33 16.46 17.40 25.35 28.18 31.46 32.39 34.48 38.54 40.20 45.04 47.09 47.39 48.50 Umeå OK
33 Robert Johansson 2.47 0.40 10.33 1.03 0.59 9.06 3.11 3.48 0.55 2.03 4.09 1.43 4.30 2.04 0.30 1.07 Robert Johansson
Täby OK 2.47 3.27 14.00 15.03 16.02 25.08 28.19 32.07 33.02 35.05 39.14 40.57 45.27 47.31 48.01 49.08 Täby OK
34 Richard Hejdenberg 2.34 0.40 11.00 1.33 0.51 7.31 2.45 3.29 0.52 4.33 4.31 1.30 4.02 1.52 0.26 1.06 Richard Hejdenberg
Gävle OK 2.34 3.14 14.14 15.47 16.38 24.09 26.54 30.23 31.15 35.48 40.19 41.49 45.51 47.43 48.09 49.15 Gävle OK
35 Anders Axenborg 2.46 0.44 11.28 1.01 0.56 9.37 2.44 3.36 0.58 2.00 4.08 1.23 4.15 2.02 0.27 1.12 Anders Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.46 3.30 14.58 15.59 16.55 26.32 29.16 32.52 33.50 35.50 39.58 41.21 45.36 47.38 48.05 49.17 Göteborg-Majorna OK
36 Jesper Håkansson 2.52 0.40 12.02 2.03 1.03 8.13 2.53 3.26 0.56 2.03 4.11 1.37 4.01 2.05 0.28 1.10 Jesper Håkansson
FK Göingarna 2.52 3.32 15.34 17.37 18.40 26.53 29.46 33.12 34.08 36.11 40.22 41.59 46.00 48.05 48.33 49.43 FK Göingarna
37 Peter Guterstam 3.14 0.48 10.19 0.57 0.53 7.51 2.38 3.36 0.55 5.16 4.14 1.32 4.13 1.58 0.31 1.09 Peter Guterstam
Västerås SOK 3.14 4.02 14.21 15.18 16.11 24.02 26.40 30.16 31.11 36.27 40.41 42.13 46.26 48.24 48.55 50.04 Västerås SOK
38 Fredrik Karlsson 2.50 0.45 11.04 1.13 0.57 8.38 2.50 3.56 0.59 1.56 4.11 2.06 4.56 2.24 0.27 1.08 Fredrik Karlsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2.50 3.35 14.39 15.52 16.49 25.27 28.17 32.13 33.12 35.08 39.19 41.25 46.21 48.45 49.12 50.20 Göteborg-Majorna OK
39 Albin Tengvall 2.59 0.48 11.00 1.08 1.03 8.41 2.53 5.03 0.54 2.22 4.13 1.32 4.13 2.09 0.28 1.10 Albin Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2.59 3.47 14.47 15.55 16.58 25.39 28.32 33.35 34.29 36.51 41.04 42.36 46.49 48.58 49.26 50.36 Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40 Paulius Markovas 3.25 0.44 10.45 5.09 0.55 7.37 2.55 3.19 1.03 2.12 4.15 1.21 3.44 2.05 0.26 1.08 Paulius Markovas
OK Perkunas 3.25 4.09 14.54 20.03 20.58 28.35 31.30 34.49 35.52 38.04 42.19 43.40 47.24 49.29 49.55 51.03 OK Perkunas
41 Sören Jansson 4.07 0.40 12.21 1.13 0.59 8.52 2.39 3.56 0.58 2.00 3.54 1.59 4.17 1.56 0.23 1.00 Sören Jansson
IK Falken 4.07 4.47 17.08 18.21 19.20 28.12 30.51 34.47 35.45 37.45 41.39 43.38 47.55 49.51 50.14 51.14 IK Falken
42 Robert Pedersen 2.56 0.48 11.44 1.09 1.03 8.40 3.14 4.12 0.56 2.10 4.34 1.31 4.32 2.07 0.27 1.15 Robert Pedersen
Järfälla OK 2.56 3.44 15.28 16.37 17.40 26.20 29.34 33.46 34.42 36.52 41.26 42.57 47.29 49.36 50.03 51.18 Järfälla OK
43 Magnus Johansson 4.05 0.42 10.38 1.27 0.56 8.27 3.10 4.00 0.54 2.28 4.38 1.44 4.23 2.15 0.28 1.11 Magnus Johansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.05 4.47 15.25 16.52 17.48 26.15 29.25 33.25 34.19 36.47 41.25 43.09 47.32 49.47 50.15 51.26 IK Hakarpspojkarna
44 Gustav Näsman 2.50 0.39 11.56 2.06 0.53 8.55 3.29 3.41 0.56 1.54 4.32 1.34 4.24 2.38 0.29 1.15 Gustav Näsman
Haninge SOK 2.50 3.29 15.25 17.31 18.24 27.19 30.48 34.29 35.25 37.19 41.51 43.25 47.49 50.27 50.56 52.11 Haninge SOK
45 Aaron Prince 3.00 0.42 11.05 2.51 0.54 8.13 3.29 3.28 0.53 3.46 4.17 1.30 4.39 1.58 0.24 1.04 Aaron Prince
Mölndal Outdoor IF 3.00 3.42 14.47 17.38 18.32 26.45 30.14 33.42 34.35 38.21 42.38 44.08 48.47 50.45 51.09 52.13 Mölndal Outdoor IF
46 Sigurd Oftedal 2.51 0.44 11.39 1.05 1.04 8.41 2.45 3.59 0.53 3.35 4.55 1.37 4.56 2.02 0.31 1.12 Sigurd Oftedal
Sandnes IL 2.51 3.35 15.14 16.19 17.23 26.04 28.49 32.48 33.41 37.16 42.11 43.48 48.44 50.46 51.17 52.29 Sandnes IL
47 Björn Carlheim 4.26 0.53 12.15 1.10 1.08 8.33 3.12 3.29 1.01 2.37 4.31 1.30 4.07 2.15 0.24 1.05 Björn Carlheim
Attunda OK 4.26 5.19 17.34 18.44 19.52 28.25 31.37 35.06 36.07 38.44 43.15 44.45 48.52 51.07 51.31 52.36 Attunda OK
48 Lars Jonhed 2.55 0.41 12.16 2.04 1.00 8.37 2.55 4.10 0.55 2.35 4.30 1.30 4.31 2.21 0.30 1.09 Lars Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK 2.55 3.36 15.52 17.56 18.56 27.33 30.28 34.38 35.33 38.08 42.38 44.08 48.39 51.00 51.30 52.39 KFUM Örebro OK
49 Johan Axenborg 3.19 0.48 11.42 1.14 0.58 9.09 3.03 4.15 1.08 2.05 4.34 1.53 5.02 2.16 0.28 1.10 Johan Axenborg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.19 4.07 15.49 17.03 18.01 27.10 30.13 34.28 35.36 37.41 42.15 44.08 49.10 51.26 51.54 53.04 Göteborg-Majorna OK
50 Magnus Argus 3.06 0.52 11.50 1.17 0.56 9.10 3.06 4.29 1.00 3.28 4.26 1.33 5.01 2.00 0.27 1.14 Magnus Argus
Kalmar OK 3.06 3.58 15.48 17.05 18.01 27.11 30.17 34.46 35.46 39.14 43.40 45.13 50.14 52.14 52.41 53.55 Kalmar OK
51 Torbjørn Kravdal 3.09 0.42 12.36 1.13 1.06 8.42 3.19 4.43 0.54 2.39 4.39 1.41 4.46 2.08 0.32 1.13 Torbjørn Kravdal
Gjø-Vard OL 3.09 3.51 16.27 17.40 18.46 27.28 30.47 35.30 36.24 39.03 43.42 45.23 50.09 52.17 52.49 54.02 Gjø-Vard OL
52 Niklas Åberg 3.25 0.46 11.05 1.43 1.05 9.20 3.17 4.23 0.50 3.19 4.24 1.52 5.39 1.48 0.24 0.55 Niklas Åberg
Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb 3.25 4.11 15.16 16.59 18.04 27.24 30.41 35.04 35.54 39.13 43.37 45.29 51.08 52.56 53.20 54.15 Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb
53 Andreas Lundholm 3.03 0.45 11.03 1.12 1.16 10.11 3.08 4.11 1.03 2.14 4.30 1.39 6.20 2.09 0.26 1.11 Andreas Lundholm
Umeå OK 3.03 3.48 14.51 16.03 17.19 27.30 30.38 34.49 35.52 38.06 42.36 44.15 50.35 52.44 53.10 54.21 Umeå OK
54 Jonas Eriksson 3.06 0.45 12.08 1.18 0.59 10.10 3.10 4.40 1.00 2.03 4.33 1.36 5.10 2.09 0.32 1.22 Jonas Eriksson
Länna IF 3.06 3.51 15.59 17.17 18.16 28.26 31.36 36.16 37.16 39.19 43.52 45.28 50.38 52.47 53.19 54.41 Länna IF
55 Martin Ljungberg 2.48 0.38 11.59 1.05 0.59 9.51 2.53 7.09 0.46 2.54 4.42 1.33 4.06 1.54 0.29 1.10 Martin Ljungberg
OK Tyr 2.48 3.26 15.25 16.30 17.29 27.20 30.13 37.22 38.08 41.02 45.44 47.17 51.23 53.17 53.46 54.56 OK Tyr
56 Linas Jasinskas 3.27 0.50 12.41 1.58 0.59 8.43 4.00 3.45 0.51 2.37 5.32 1.38 4.32 2.01 0.25 1.09 Linas Jasinskas
OK Dainava 3.27 4.17 16.58 18.56 19.55 28.38 32.38 36.23 37.14 39.51 45.23 47.01 51.33 53.34 53.59 55.08 OK Dainava
57 Joakim Östblom 3.10 0.47 13.26 1.12 1.02 9.28 3.27 4.21 1.02 2.02 4.30 1.34 5.05 2.15 0.34 1.17 Joakim Östblom
Järfälla OK 3.10 3.57 17.23 18.35 19.37 29.05 32.32 36.53 37.55 39.57 44.27 46.01 51.06 53.21 53.55 55.12 Järfälla OK
58 Anders Dalgaard 3.40 1.31 11.36 1.05 1.01 8.43 3.28 4.01 0.54 3.04 4.47 1.58 5.25 2.14 0.27 1.19 Anders Dalgaard
Kolding OK 3.40 5.11 16.47 17.52 18.53 27.36 31.04 35.05 35.59 39.03 43.50 45.48 51.13 53.27 53.54 55.13 Kolding OK
59 Sven Granfors 2.54 0.44 10.27 4.13 0.56 10.02 3.06 3.59 0.56 3.36 4.24 1.34 4.52 2.03 0.30 1.07 Sven Granfors
OK Landehof 2.54 3.38 14.05 18.18 19.14 29.16 32.22 36.21 37.17 40.53 45.17 46.51 51.43 53.46 54.16 55.23 OK Landehof
60 Fredrik Ståhl 3.24 0.49 13.11 2.54 1.09 9.01 3.12 4.28 0.56 2.25 4.39 1.31 4.28 2.23 0.25 1.05 Fredrik Ståhl
Hjärnarps OL 3.24 4.13 17.24 20.18 21.27 30.28 33.40 38.08 39.04 41.29 46.08 47.39 52.07 54.30 54.55 56.00 Hjärnarps OL
61 Patrick McGrail 6.08 0.41 11.06 2.21 0.58 9.34 3.06 3.54 0.54 2.10 5.38 1.36 4.32 2.02 0.27 1.10 Patrick McGrail
OK Pan Århus 6.08 6.49 17.55 20.16 21.14 30.48 33.54 37.48 38.42 40.52 46.30 48.06 52.38 54.40 55.07 56.17 OK Pan Århus
62 Anders Carlheim 3.39 0.48 12.00 2.10 2.56 8.50 3.35 3.45 1.42 2.47 4.16 1.52 4.31 2.05 0.26 1.04 Anders Carlheim
Attunda OK 3.39 4.27 16.27 18.37 21.33 30.23 33.58 37.43 39.25 42.12 46.28 48.20 52.51 54.56 55.22 56.26 Attunda OK
63 Anders Fröberg 3.10 0.48 11.44 1.55 1.02 11.24 3.20 4.27 1.00 2.19 4.29 1.39 4.45 2.33 0.33 1.19 Anders Fröberg
OK Tor 3.10 3.58 15.42 17.37 18.39 30.03 33.23 37.50 38.50 41.09 45.38 47.17 52.02 54.35 55.08 56.27 OK Tor
64 Mikael Blessborn 3.19 0.50 12.57 1.14 1.04 10.36 5.22 3.54 0.52 2.41 4.27 1.18 4.27 2.12 0.28 1.00 Mikael Blessborn
Domnarvets GoIF 3.19 4.09 17.06 18.20 19.24 30.00 35.22 39.16 40.08 42.49 47.16 48.34 53.01 55.13 55.41 56.41 Domnarvets GoIF
65 Laurent Champigny 3.25 1.02 13.38 1.06 1.08 8.54 3.24 5.36 0.55 2.34 4.39 1.31 5.15 2.11 0.25 1.05 Laurent Champigny
ACA 3.25 4.27 18.05 19.11 20.19 29.13 32.37 38.13 39.08 41.42 46.21 47.52 53.07 55.18 55.43 56.48 ACA
66 Björn Persson 3.15 0.47 11.42 1.20 1.15 10.33 3.14 4.58 1.04 2.11 5.03 1.47 5.29 2.23 0.30 1.18 Björn Persson
Växjö OK 3.15 4.02 15.44 17.04 18.19 28.52 32.06 37.04 38.08 40.19 45.22 47.09 52.38 55.01 55.31 56.49 Växjö OK
67 Fredrik Persson 7.20 0.48 15.00 0.50 1.04 8.14 3.01 3.49 0.51 3.13 4.05 1.24 4.07 1.45 0.26 1.08 Fredrik Persson
Halmstad OK 7.20 8.08 23.08 23.58 25.02 33.16 36.17 40.06 40.57 44.10 48.15 49.39 53.46 55.31 55.57 57.05 Halmstad OK
68 Emil Andersson 11.07 0.46 10.58 5.05 0.52 7.20 2.44 3.37 0.47 2.30 3.37 1.15 3.46 1.51 0.23 1.00 Emil Andersson
Länna IF 11.07 11.53 22.51 27.56 28.48 36.08 38.52 42.29 43.16 45.46 49.23 50.38 54.24 56.15 56.38 57.38 Länna IF
69 Aidas Katarskis 5.04 0.56 11.01 1.15 1.13 9.27 4.37 5.08 0.54 3.12 4.33 1.31 4.30 2.52 0.25 1.04 Aidas Katarskis
OK Perkunas 5.04 6.00 17.01 18.16 19.29 28.56 33.33 38.41 39.35 42.47 47.20 48.51 53.21 56.13 56.38 57.42 OK Perkunas
70 Tomas Johansson 5.40 0.54 13.17 1.01 3.45 7.55 2.45 4.52 0.51 1.56 3.57 3.15 4.26 1.50 0.25 0.54 Tomas Johansson
Åmåls OK 5.40 6.34 19.51 20.52 24.37 32.32 35.17 40.09 41.00 42.56 46.53 50.08 54.34 56.24 56.49 57.43 Åmåls OK
71 Magnus Bertilsson 3.35 0.50 14.11 1.21 1.10 9.44 3.18 4.43 1.14 2.42 4.57 2.01 5.05 2.45 0.36 1.22 Magnus Bertilsson
OK Skogshjortarna 3.35 4.25 18.36 19.57 21.07 30.51 34.09 38.52 40.06 42.48 47.45 49.46 54.51 57.36 58.12 59.34 OK Skogshjortarna
72 Jon Engström 4.07 0.50 12.59 1.26 3.50 8.57 3.21 4.57 0.56 2.23 5.29 1.42 5.41 2.01 0.24 1.07 Jon Engström
Pargas IF 4.07 4.57 17.56 19.22 23.12 32.09 35.30 40.27 41.23 43.46 49.15 50.57 56.38 58.39 59.03 1:00.10 Pargas IF
73 Klaus Degen 3.43 0.51 11.57 1.20 1.21 13.17 3.22 6.11 0.52 2.30 4.52 1.26 5.17 2.02 0.27 1.09 Klaus Degen
HSV Pinkafeld 3.43 4.34 16.31 17.51 19.12 32.29 35.51 42.02 42.54 45.24 50.16 51.42 56.59 59.01 59.28 1:00.37 HSV Pinkafeld
74 Magnus Vedin 3.23 0.47 14.56 1.32 1.05 10.25 3.17 3.57 1.01 4.47 5.09 1.46 4.35 2.30 0.27 1.11 Magnus Vedin
Trollhättans SOK 3.23 4.10 19.06 20.38 21.43 32.08 35.25 39.22 40.23 45.10 50.19 52.05 56.40 59.10 59.37 1:00.48 Trollhättans SOK
75 Per Thunberg 3.19 0.50 13.40 2.24 1.57 10.52 3.09 4.49 1.03 3.37 5.07 1.39 4.58 1.58 0.30 1.02 Per Thunberg
OK Vivill 3.19 4.09 17.49 20.13 22.10 33.02 36.11 41.00 42.03 45.40 50.47 52.26 57.24 59.22 59.52 1:00.54 OK Vivill
76 Mattias Rehn 10.18 0.46 11.49 1.17 0.51 8.30 3.19 4.19 1.07 2.44 5.04 1.55 4.53 2.38 0.28 1.08 Mattias Rehn
Gränna-Bygdens OK 10.18 11.04 22.53 24.10 25.01 33.31 36.50 41.09 42.16 45.00 50.04 51.59 56.52 59.30 59.58 1:01.06 Gränna-Bygdens OK
77 Henrik Bleken Rud 3.17 1.32 12.48 2.05 0.58 9.39 3.06 4.49 1.10 7.26 4.10 1.28 4.48 2.17 0.29 1.08 Henrik Bleken Rud
Vang OL 3.17 4.49 17.37 19.42 20.40 30.19 33.25 38.14 39.24 46.50 51.00 52.28 57.16 59.33 1:00.02 1:01.10 Vang OL
78 David Chatelon 3.10 0.48 11.41 1.10 1.57 8.07 5.21 7.34 5.26 2.34 4.18 1.29 4.40 2.08 0.26 1.04 David Chatelon
HCA Siven - OE42 3.10 3.58 15.39 16.49 18.46 26.53 32.14 39.48 45.14 47.48 52.06 53.35 58.15 1:00.23 1:00.49 1:01.53 HCA Siven - OE42
79 Patrik Sjökvist 3.22 1.14 13.03 1.16 4.49 10.14 3.18 4.56 0.57 3.13 5.08 1.46 4.41 2.33 0.32 1.23 Patrik Sjökvist
OK Orion 3.22 4.36 17.39 18.55 23.44 33.58 37.16 42.12 43.09 46.22 51.30 53.16 57.57 1:00.30 1:01.02 1:02.25 OK Orion
80 Olof Ingemarsson 4.29 0.52 14.15 1.22 1.04 10.45 3.42 5.39 1.06 2.26 5.21 1.47 5.39 2.32 0.31 1.21 Olof Ingemarsson
Karlskrona SOK 4.29 5.21 19.36 20.58 22.02 32.47 36.29 42.08 43.14 45.40 51.01 52.48 58.27 1:00.59 1:01.30 1:02.51 Karlskrona SOK
81 Martin Andersson 4.06 0.57 12.58 1.20 1.14 11.06 4.06 5.28 1.06 3.57 5.29 2.01 5.20 2.21 0.26 1.07 Martin Andersson
Sjövalla FK 4.06 5.03 18.01 19.21 20.35 31.41 35.47 41.15 42.21 46.18 51.47 53.48 59.08 1:01.29 1:01.55 1:03.02 Sjövalla FK
81 Daniel Rejment 3.51 0.50 14.33 1.21 1.20 10.22 3.25 4.34 1.03 4.45 6.11 1.35 5.14 2.15 0.27 1.16 Daniel Rejment
OK Linné 3.51 4.41 19.14 20.35 21.55 32.17 35.42 40.16 41.19 46.04 52.15 53.50 59.04 1:01.19 1:01.46 1:03.02 OK Linné
83 Daniel Hägerstrand 3.58 0.46 12.33 4.46 1.06 11.25 3.50 5.48 1.21 2.30 4.47 1.50 4.56 2.14 0.27 1.03 Daniel Hägerstrand
Kungälvs OK 3.58 4.44 17.17 22.03 23.09 34.34 38.24 44.12 45.33 48.03 52.50 54.40 59.36 1:01.50 1:02.17 1:03.20 Kungälvs OK
84 Anders Pelander 3.51 1.04 15.04 1.37 1.07 10.58 4.07 4.45 1.09 2.50 5.17 1.54 5.32 2.46 0.37 1.32 Anders Pelander
OK Djerf 3.51 4.55 19.59 21.36 22.43 33.41 37.48 42.33 43.42 46.32 51.49 53.43 59.15 1:02.01 1:02.38 1:04.10 OK Djerf
85 Mattias Berglund 6.05 0.58 12.39 1.36 3.31 10.01 4.23 4.10 1.10 4.12 5.05 1.47 5.05 2.09 0.26 1.04 Mattias Berglund
Lidköpings VSK 6.05 7.03 19.42 21.18 24.49 34.50 39.13 43.23 44.33 48.45 53.50 55.37 1:00.42 1:02.51 1:03.17 1:04.21 Lidköpings VSK
86 Jonas Selling 5.32 0.39 14.09 1.26 1.09 10.08 4.31 6.12 1.05 3.37 4.52 1.49 5.16 2.02 0.30 1.25 Jonas Selling
Länna IF 5.32 6.11 20.20 21.46 22.55 33.03 37.34 43.46 44.51 48.28 53.20 55.09 1:00.25 1:02.27 1:02.57 1:04.22 Länna IF
87 Peter Augustsson 3.31 0.51 12.38 1.19 1.26 12.13 3.32 7.44 1.05 2.13 6.03 1.46 6.37 2.17 0.29 1.16 Peter Augustsson
Göteborgs SK 3.31 4.22 17.00 18.19 19.45 31.58 35.30 43.14 44.19 46.32 52.35 54.21 1:00.58 1:03.15 1:03.44 1:05.00 Göteborgs SK
88 Måns Faxén 3.54 0.56 13.30 1.44 1.19 10.14 3.54 4.23 1.07 3.01 9.00 1.55 5.27 2.46 0.33 1.22 Måns Faxén
Växjö OK 3.54 4.50 18.20 20.04 21.23 31.37 35.31 39.54 41.01 44.02 53.02 54.57 1:00.24 1:03.10 1:03.43 1:05.05 Växjö OK
89 Johan Lidén 3.26 1.01 13.38 7.16 0.53 9.48 3.24 5.44 1.04 2.36 5.10 1.51 5.01 2.23 0.33 1.19 Johan Lidén
OK Landehof 3.26 4.27 18.05 25.21 26.14 36.02 39.26 45.10 46.14 48.50 54.00 55.51 1:00.52 1:03.15 1:03.48 1:05.07 OK Landehof
90 David Hellerström 3.21 0.52 12.45 2.59 4.14 11.06 3.54 5.56 1.12 2.34 4.51 2.15 5.10 2.28 0.30 1.16 David Hellerström
FK Friskus-Varberg 3.21 4.13 16.58 19.57 24.11 35.17 39.11 45.07 46.19 48.53 53.44 55.59 1:01.09 1:03.37 1:04.07 1:05.23 FK Friskus-Varberg
91 André Tissot 7.37 0.28 15.10 2.55 1.21 9.35 4.31 5.08 1.01 3.13 4.17 1.34 4.39 2.22 0.30 1.08 André Tissot
ANCO 7.37 8.05 23.15 26.10 27.31 37.06 41.37 46.45 47.46 50.59 55.16 56.50 1:01.29 1:03.51 1:04.21 1:05.29 ANCO
92 Abel Ledesma 3.43 0.49 14.02 1.10 1.15 10.39 3.07 9.06 0.57 2.26 7.10 2.03 5.07 2.11 0.30 1.15 Abel Ledesma
Xinoxano Orientació 3.43 4.32 18.34 19.44 20.59 31.38 34.45 43.51 44.48 47.14 54.24 56.27 1:01.34 1:03.45 1:04.15 1:05.30 Xinoxano Orientació
93 Sturla Stokkeland 4.20 0.51 14.43 1.31 1.08 11.54 4.41 5.15 0.56 3.28 5.32 1.39 5.15 2.35 0.36 1.21 Sturla Stokkeland
Ålgård Orientering 4.20 5.11 19.54 21.25 22.33 34.27 39.08 44.23 45.19 48.47 54.19 55.58 1:01.13 1:03.48 1:04.24 1:05.45 Ålgård Orientering
94 Jonas Karlsson 3.54 1.02 15.35 1.43 1.10 11.37 4.00 5.07 1.14 2.49 5.43 1.59 5.31 2.34 0.36 1.25 Jonas Karlsson
Kovlands IF 3.54 4.56 20.31 22.14 23.24 35.01 39.01 44.08 45.22 48.11 53.54 55.53 1:01.24 1:03.58 1:04.34 1:05.59 Kovlands IF
95 Eero Lehtonen 3.35 0.49 13.31 1.52 1.37 14.14 3.23 5.11 1.04 3.26 5.20 1.44 6.44 2.34 0.38 1.31 Eero Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura 3.35 4.24 17.55 19.47 21.24 35.38 39.01 44.12 45.16 48.42 54.02 55.46 1:02.30 1:05.04 1:05.42 1:07.13 Ulvilan Ura
96 Kim Richter 11.00 0.52 13.40 1.30 1.16 9.00 3.10 7.30 0.48 3.41 4.35 1.33 4.54 2.10 0.30 1.14 Kim Richter
Sandnes IL 11.00 11.52 25.32 27.02 28.18 37.18 40.28 47.58 48.46 52.27 57.02 58.35 1:03.29 1:05.39 1:06.09 1:07.23 Sandnes IL
97 Erik Råberg 3.14 0.48 13.30 6.55 1.18 10.13 3.30 5.20 1.40 3.42 5.24 1.48 5.41 2.42 0.34 1.20 Erik Råberg
Fossum IF 3.14 4.02 17.32 24.27 25.45 35.58 39.28 44.48 46.28 50.10 55.34 57.22 1:03.03 1:05.45 1:06.19 1:07.39 Fossum IF
98 Martin Johansson 4.32 0.47 15.35 1.32 1.06 10.42 3.42 5.07 3.05 3.29 5.33 2.07 5.48 2.43 0.35 1.30 Martin Johansson
OK Orinto 4.32 5.19 20.54 22.26 23.32 34.14 37.56 43.03 46.08 49.37 55.10 57.17 1:03.05 1:05.48 1:06.23 1:07.53 OK Orinto
99 Torbjörn Blom 3.57 0.52 15.20 1.41 1.28 12.01 5.35 4.48 1.06 3.04 5.13 2.23 6.05 3.00 0.25 1.08 Torbjörn Blom
Valbo AIF 3.57 4.49 20.09 21.50 23.18 35.19 40.54 45.42 46.48 49.52 55.05 57.28 1:03.33 1:06.33 1:06.58 1:08.06 Valbo AIF
100 Georg Wittberger 4.43 0.46 11.20 1.48 3.47 9.46 3.29 4.55 5.14 7.30 6.08 1.26 4.39 2.06 0.26 1.04 Georg Wittberger
FSPV Erste Bank 4.43 5.29 16.49 18.37 22.24 32.10 35.39 40.34 45.48 53.18 59.26 1:00.52 1:05.31 1:07.37 1:08.03 1:09.07 FSPV Erste Bank
101 James Melander 4.02 2.07 16.46 1.44 1.37 11.28 4.02 5.30 1.00 2.29 5.28 1.56 6.10 2.41 0.34 1.39 James Melander
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4.02 6.09 22.55 24.39 26.16 37.44 41.46 47.16 48.16 50.45 56.13 58.09 1:04.19 1:07.00 1:07.34 1:09.13 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
102 Erik Wikström 5.00 0.54 13.50 2.01 1.46 12.34 4.24 5.43 1.23 3.59 5.45 1.53 6.20 2.35 0.36 1.34 Erik Wikström
OK Tyr 5.00 5.54 19.44 21.45 23.31 36.05 40.29 46.12 47.35 51.34 57.19 59.12 1:05.32 1:08.07 1:08.43 1:10.17 OK Tyr
103 Magnus Alinder 3.34 0.51 13.45 7.09 0.49 9.06 3.34 4.41 1.04 7.38 4.38 2.18 6.58 3.10 0.27 1.07 Magnus Alinder
Sjövalla FK 3.34 4.25 18.10 25.19 26.08 35.14 38.48 43.29 44.33 52.11 56.49 59.07 1:06.05 1:09.15 1:09.42 1:10.49 Sjövalla FK
104 Eddy Sandri 3.31 0.44 27.29 2.13 1.29 10.22 3.34 5.09 0.50 2.34 3.58 1.35 4.23 2.15 0.27 1.09 Eddy Sandri
Junior Team Trentino 3.31 4.15 31.44 33.57 35.26 45.48 49.22 54.31 55.21 57.55 1:01.53 1:03.28 1:07.51 1:10.06 1:10.33 1:11.42 Junior Team Trentino
105 Grégory Prins 7.03 0.57 17.57 1.15 1.12 10.20 3.38 8.39 1.15 4.22 5.11 1.47 6.06 2.22 0.29 1.09 Grégory Prins
Boussole Audomaroise 7.03 8.00 25.57 27.12 28.24 38.44 42.22 51.01 52.16 56.38 1:01.49 1:03.36 1:09.42 1:12.04 1:12.33 1:13.42 Boussole Audomaroise
106 Kari Myllymäki 4.05 2.14 15.44 1.48 1.21 11.54 3.54 4.45 1.07 4.41 7.03 2.15 5.21 6.34 0.31 1.12 Kari Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4.05 6.19 22.03 23.51 25.12 37.06 41.00 45.45 46.52 51.33 58.36 1:00.51 1:06.12 1:12.46 1:13.17 1:14.29 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
107 Roger Ebert 7.00 0.50 15.38 1.56 1.53 12.53 4.09 6.13 1.20 4.51 6.14 2.03 6.44 2.45 0.36 1.32 Roger Ebert
TSV Jetzendorf 7.00 7.50 23.28 25.24 27.17 40.10 44.19 50.32 51.52 56.43 1:02.57 1:05.00 1:11.44 1:14.29 1:15.05 1:16.37 TSV Jetzendorf
108 Christopher Rolsdorph 5.28 1.14 14.27 2.14 1.10 14.49 3.55 5.54 1.35 2.28 5.15 2.42 11.46 2.47 0.32 1.13 Christopher Rolsdorph
Grue IL 5.28 6.42 21.09 23.23 24.33 39.22 43.17 49.11 50.46 53.14 58.29 1:01.11 1:12.57 1:15.44 1:16.16 1:17.29 Grue IL
109 Chris Scott 5.49 0.59 14.14 2.57 1.27 13.53 5.03 6.02 1.11 6.14 5.58 2.13 6.22 3.22 0.37 1.24 Chris Scott
Luxoc 5.49 6.48 21.02 23.59 25.26 39.19 44.22 50.24 51.35 57.49 1:03.47 1:06.00 1:12.22 1:15.44 1:16.21 1:17.45 Luxoc
110 Henrik Hellborg 5.26 1.32 17.09 1.53 1.43 13.11 4.58 6.31 1.25 3.38 6.05 2.21 6.58 3.20 0.29 1.08 Henrik Hellborg
Centrum OK 5.26 6.58 24.07 26.00 27.43 40.54 45.52 52.23 53.48 57.26 1:03.31 1:05.52 1:12.50 1:16.10 1:16.39 1:17.47 Centrum OK
111 Anders Hellmin 4.03 0.51 17.19 2.00 1.44 12.15 10.09 4.44 1.20 3.01 6.09 2.12 7.18 2.49 0.38 1.30 Anders Hellmin
Visborgs OK 4.03 4.54 22.13 24.13 25.57 38.12 48.21 53.05 54.25 57.26 1:03.35 1:05.47 1:13.05 1:15.54 1:16.32 1:18.02 Visborgs OK
112 Lars-Ola Bligård 3.57 0.58 16.21 1.32 1.32 13.38 7.07 5.02 1.10 5.18 7.03 2.11 6.47 3.24 0.40 1.43 Lars-Ola Bligård
OK Vilse 87 3.57 4.55 21.16 22.48 24.20 37.58 45.05 50.07 51.17 56.35 1:03.38 1:05.49 1:12.36 1:16.00 1:16.40 1:18.23 OK Vilse 87
113 Jonas Bergdahl 5.31 1.25 11.32 1.26 1.27 14.32 3.01 6.54 6.31 9.00 5.46 1.50 5.33 2.42 0.24 1.06 Jonas Bergdahl
OK Orinto 5.31 6.56 18.28 19.54 21.21 35.53 38.54 45.48 52.19 1:01.19 1:07.05 1:08.55 1:14.28 1:17.10 1:17.34 1:18.40 OK Orinto
114 Nicolaj Nielsen 9.25 0.56 17.29 1.39 1.25 10.57 3.49 5.04 1.13 6.01 7.34 2.05 7.12 2.52 0.36 1.27 Nicolaj Nielsen
Horsens OK 9.25 10.21 27.50 29.29 30.54 41.51 45.40 50.44 51.57 57.58 1:05.32 1:07.37 1:14.49 1:17.41 1:18.17 1:19.44 Horsens OK
115 Aleksandr Shein 4.34 1.12 17.33 1.38 1.27 14.07 4.32 6.24 1.33 3.08 7.06 2.40 8.03 3.32 0.51 1.44 Aleksandr Shein
Kuzmolovo 4.34 5.46 23.19 24.57 26.24 40.31 45.03 51.27 53.00 56.08 1:03.14 1:05.54 1:13.57 1:17.29 1:18.20 1:20.04 Kuzmolovo
116 Gautier Flandrin 17.54 0.53 14.36 1.28 1.18 11.08 3.56 8.02 1.09 3.03 5.57 2.12 5.37 2.48 0.36 1.22 Gautier Flandrin
Boussole Audomaroise 17.54 18.47 33.23 34.51 36.09 47.17 51.13 59.15 1:00.24 1:03.27 1:09.24 1:11.36 1:17.13 1:20.01 1:20.37 1:21.59 Boussole Audomaroise
117 Martin Sjöberg 3.29 0.55 21.50 2.30 1.13 12.46 4.28 5.23 1.13 7.52 7.04 2.00 5.44 4.00 0.28 1.07 Martin Sjöberg
OK PAN-Kristianstad 3.29 4.24 26.14 28.44 29.57 42.43 47.11 52.34 53.47 1:01.39 1:08.43 1:10.43 1:16.27 1:20.27 1:20.55 1:22.02 OK PAN-Kristianstad
118 Mindaugas Sapalas 3.46 0.41 14.08 2.25 2.58 12.51 11.59 7.20 1.06 5.05 7.00 1.58 7.22 3.04 0.33 1.21 Mindaugas Sapalas
IHW Alex 78 Berlin 3.46 4.27 18.35 21.00 23.58 36.49 48.48 56.08 57.14 1:02.19 1:09.19 1:11.17 1:18.39 1:21.43 1:22.16 1:23.37 IHW Alex 78 Berlin
119 Marco Bezzi 4.54 0.51 18.05 1.56 1.37 15.27 5.22 6.39 1.38 3.07 7.22 3.10 7.49 3.43 0.42 1.36 Marco Bezzi
Junior Team Trentino 4.54 5.45 23.50 25.46 27.23 42.50 48.12 54.51 56.29 59.36 1:06.58 1:10.08 1:17.57 1:21.40 1:22.22 1:23.58 Junior Team Trentino
120 Linus Lännhult 3.41 1.05 31.45 2.17 1.25 11.50 3.54 9.29 0.54 4.57 6.04 2.04 5.49 2.32 0.27 1.05 Linus Lännhult
Eds SK 3.41 4.46 36.31 38.48 40.13 52.03 55.57 1:05.26 1:06.20 1:11.17 1:17.21 1:19.25 1:25.14 1:27.46 1:28.13 1:29.18 Eds SK
121 Johan Axelsson 9.58 0.39 14.56 2.17 1.08 11.59 9.55 19.15 1.18 3.17 6.42 2.33 5.59 2.36 0.32 1.18 Johan Axelsson
OK Älme 9.58 10.37 25.33 27.50 28.58 40.57 50.52 1:10.07 1:11.25 1:14.42 1:21.24 1:23.57 1:29.56 1:32.32 1:33.04 1:34.22 OK Älme
122 Jinliang Chen 7.32 1.43 16.55 3.32 1.44 17.32 15.01 6.18 2.23 4.39 7.09 3.54 8.22 3.59 0.33 1.13 Jinliang Chen
7.32 9.15 26.10 29.42 31.26 48.58 1:03.59 1:10.17 1:12.40 1:17.19 1:24.28 1:28.22 1:36.44 1:40.43 1:41.16 1:42.29
123 Jordi Viladés 9.06 2.11 39.20 6.18 6.40 16.15 5.59 8.43 2.01 4.31 7.26 8.27 10.41 3.55 0.39 1.44 Jordi Viladés
Xinoxano Orientació 9.06 11.17 50.37 56.55 1:03.35 1:19.50 1:25.49 1:34.32 1:36.33 1:41.04 1:48.30 1:56.57 2:07.38 2:11.33 2:12.12 2:13.56 Xinoxano Orientació
124 Xavier Colom 7.19 1.58 38.26 2.08 1.20 22.52 7.34 15.52 1.34 7.20 11.22 3.23 10.02 3.46 0.33 1.22 Xavier Colom
Xinoxano Orientació 7.19 9.17 47.43 49.51 51.11 1:14.03 1:21.37 1:37.29 1:39.03 1:46.23 1:57.45 2:01.08 2:11.10 2:14.56 2:15.29 2:16.51 Xinoxano Orientació
125 Jakub Kaczynski 9.26 2.43 26.48 3.15 4.57 22.48 8.18 15.10 2.16 13.06 13.11 4.47 11.34 6.18 0.47 1.52 Jakub Kaczynski
Harpagan Gdansk 9.26 12.09 38.57 42.12 47.09 1:09.57 1:18.15 1:33.25 1:35.41 1:48.47 2:01.58 2:06.45 2:18.19 2:24.37 2:25.24 2:27.16 Harpagan Gdansk
Markus Frödin Markus Frödin
Sundsvalls OK Sundsvalls OK
Ola Lindqvist Ola Lindqvist
IFK Lidingö SOK IFK Lidingö SOK
Michael Forslund Michael Forslund
Kristinehamns OK Kristinehamns OK
Fredrik Noborn Fredrik Noborn
IFK Göteborg Orientering IFK Göteborg Orientering
Kristoffer Sideby Kristoffer Sideby
Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborg-Majorna OK