Pos Name S-1 (45) 1-2 (44) 2-3 (49) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (35) 5-6 (37) 6-7 (40) 7-8 (54) 8-9 (42) 9-10 (43) 10-F Name
Club Club
1 Erik Bjärk 2.15 2.22 1.59 3.09 5.58 8.07 6.02 6.57 2.51 2.26 2.44 Erik Bjärk
Klubblös 2.15 4.37 6.36 9.45 15.43 23.50 29.52 36.49 39.40 42.06 44.50 Klubblös
2 Emma Silvergrund 3.56 3.29 2.23 5.54 6.26 5.54 5.24 2.20 2.56 2.08 4.23 Emma Silvergrund
Lerums SOK 3.56 7.25 9.48 15.42 22.08 28.02 33.26 35.46 38.42 40.50 45.13 Lerums SOK
3 Torbjörn Olsson 3.35 4.12 3.52 4.56 7.35 7.15 6.18 2.50 4.19 2.42 4.55 Torbjörn Olsson
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.35 7.47 11.39 16.35 24.10 31.25 37.43 40.33 44.52 47.34 52.29 Göteborg-Majorna OK
4 Ulrik Olsson 2.46 2.47 2.18 3.38 6.25 5.52 17.46 2.29 3.41 2.08 3.24 Ulrik Olsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2.46 5.33 7.51 11.29 17.54 23.46 41.32 44.01 47.42 49.50 53.14 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
5 Åsa Larsen 3.50 3.58 2.43 5.08 7.16 8.48 7.49 3.36 3.36 2.24 4.24 Åsa Larsen
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3.50 7.48 10.31 15.39 22.55 31.43 39.32 43.08 46.44 49.08 53.32 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
6 Erika Gren 2.45 2.55 2.17 12.45 6.26 5.42 4.42 9.07 3.15 2.46 3.19 Erika Gren
Sävedalens AIK 2.45 5.40 7.57 20.42 27.08 32.50 37.32 46.39 49.54 52.40 55.59 Sävedalens AIK
7 Josef Alexandersson 8.07 8.44 2.25 3.32 5.40 7.33 11.14 2.42 2.50 2.14 3.00 Josef Alexandersson
Klubblös 8.07 16.51 19.16 22.48 28.28 36.01 47.15 49.57 52.47 55.01 58.01 Klubblös
8 Ester Hägg 4.05 3.21 3.19 10.29 9.02 11.19 11.29 2.11 3.18 2.10 3.23 Ester Hägg
Klubblös 4.05 7.26 10.45 21.14 30.16 41.35 53.04 55.15 58.33 1:00.43 1:04.06 Klubblös
9 Victoria Öhman 3.21 3.47 2.19 4.27 9.31 10.14 22.21 2.45 4.33 3.37 4.01 Victoria Öhman
Klubblös 3.21 7.08 9.27 13.54 23.25 33.39 56.00 58.45 1:03.18 1:06.55 1:10.56 Klubblös
10 Anna Hägg 3.31 5.49 2.26 4.56 7.20 17.47 9.02 8.38 5.06 4.03 3.20 Anna Hägg
Klubblös 3.31 9.20 11.46 16.42 24.02 41.49 50.51 59.29 1:04.35 1:08.38 1:11.58 Klubblös
11 Alexandra Wahlberg 7.12 5.17 2.59 5.05 9.06 11.12 13.20 5.35 5.08 3.10 4.43 Alexandra Wahlberg
Vänersborgs SK 7.12 12.29 15.28 20.33 29.39 40.51 54.11 59.46 1:04.54 1:08.04 1:12.47 Vänersborgs SK
12 Anna Hassel 4.12 4.34 3.41 5.24 8.15 9.34 15.20 5.12 10.21 3.49 3.47 Anna Hassel
Klubblös 4.12 8.46 12.27 17.51 26.06 35.40 51.00 56.12 1:06.33 1:10.22 1:14.09 Klubblös
13 Stellan Johansson 5.43 6.14 5.27 8.04 13.30 12.18 8.30 4.41 6.12 3.13 5.41 Stellan Johansson
Klubblös 5.43 11.57 17.24 25.28 38.58 51.16 59.46 1:04.27 1:10.39 1:13.52 1:19.33 Klubblös
14 Kajsa Winberg 5.43 6.13 5.33 7.58 13.30 12.19 8.36 4.35 5.58 3.25 5.48 Kajsa Winberg
Stenungsunds OK 5.43 11.56 17.29 25.27 38.57 51.16 59.52 1:04.27 1:10.25 1:13.50 1:19.38 Stenungsunds OK
15 Martin Ekdahl 7.53 7.31 3.19 7.21 12.06 9.44 13.13 18.58 11.24 2.48 3.51 Martin Ekdahl
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 7.53 15.24 18.43 26.04 38.10 47.54 1:01.07 1:20.05 1:31.29 1:34.17 1:38.08 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
16 Anna Oudir 7.41 30.58 3.05 7.24 11.38 13.27 12.56 13.53 5.40 2.51 5.31 Anna Oudir
Klubblös 7.41 38.39 41.44 49.08 1:00.46 1:14.13 1:27.09 1:41.02 1:46.42 1:49.33 1:55.04 Klubblös
Rebecca Englund Rebecca Englund
Klubblös 25.36 51.31 Klubblös