Pos Name S-1 (101) 1-2 (118) 2-3 (102) 3-4 (36) 4-5 (103) 5-6 (37) 6-7 (121) 7-8 (31) 8-9 (35) 9-10 (110) 10-11 (111) 11-12 (120) 12-13 (117) 13-14 (33) 14-15 (45) 15-16 (51) 16-17 (52) 17-18 (53) 18-19 (54) 19-20 (50) 20-21 (46) 21-22 (47) 22-F Name
Club Club
1 Klaus Krischan 0.54 0.53 1.08 1.47 1.25 1.18 4.40 2.19 1.02 3.27 5.34 15.12 4.12 2.30 4.04 0.37 1.05 0.57 1.22 1.13 1.08 1.31 1.46 Klaus Krischan
OC Fürstenfeld 0.54 1.47 2.55 4.42 6.07 7.25 12.05 14.24 15.26 18.53 24.27 39.39 43.51 46.21 50.25 51.02 52.07 53.04 54.26 55.39 56.47 58.18 1:00.04 OC Fürstenfeld
2 Helge Zoltner 1.04 0.56 1.09 1.45 0.59 1.25 4.11 2.11 1.18 3.05 7.21 10.56 2.54 2.22 3.57 0.37 4.29 0.44 4.04 1.45 0.57 1.33 1.35 Helge Zoltner
OLV Landshut 1.04 2.00 3.09 4.54 5.53 7.18 11.29 13.40 14.58 18.03 25.24 36.20 39.14 41.36 45.33 46.10 50.39 51.23 55.27 57.12 58.09 59.42 1:01.17 OLV Landshut
3 Thomas Scheler 0.56 0.56 1.09 1.48 2.04 1.22 4.47 2.16 1.27 2.52 9.18 13.37 5.04 2.41 4.17 0.37 0.57 0.52 2.10 1.20 2.23 1.13 1.34 Thomas Scheler
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 0.56 1.52 3.01 4.49 6.53 8.15 13.02 15.18 16.45 19.37 28.55 42.32 47.36 50.17 54.34 55.11 56.08 57.00 59.10 1:00.30 1:02.53 1:04.06 1:05.40 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
4 Veikko Baath 0.50 1.01 1.14 2.05 2.04 1.26 4.59 2.08 1.43 4.02 7.01 16.45 2.43 3.22 5.13 0.44 1.24 0.57 2.17 1.26 1.35 1.42 1.35 Veikko Baath
TSV Jetzendorf 0.50 1.51 3.05 5.10 7.14 8.40 13.39 15.47 17.30 21.32 28.33 45.18 48.01 51.23 56.36 57.20 58.44 59.41 1:01.58 1:03.24 1:04.59 1:06.41 1:08.16 TSV Jetzendorf
5 Guido Seeger 1.18 1.12 1.24 1.51 1.04 2.02 3.45 2.31 1.38 3.46 7.10 14.50 3.35 2.59 5.11 0.48 2.42 1.21 2.36 1.42 1.16 1.57 2.01 Guido Seeger
Baiersdorfer SV 1.18 2.30 3.54 5.45 6.49 8.51 12.36 15.07 16.45 20.31 27.41 42.31 46.06 49.05 54.16 55.04 57.46 59.07 1:01.43 1:03.25 1:04.41 1:06.38 1:08.39 Baiersdorfer SV
6 Ari Kolehmainen 1.13 1.09 1.25 2.02 1.15 1.43 5.13 2.43 1.45 4.30 7.23 15.54 3.49 2.57 4.58 0.48 1.39 1.03 1.33 1.36 1.21 1.30 1.45 Ari Kolehmainen
OC München 1.13 2.22 3.47 5.49 7.04 8.47 14.00 16.43 18.28 22.58 30.21 46.15 50.04 53.01 57.59 58.47 1:00.26 1:01.29 1:03.02 1:04.38 1:05.59 1:07.29 1:09.14 OC München
7 Uwe Beierlein 0.57 1.05 1.23 2.32 1.14 2.02 5.19 2.27 1.46 4.30 6.20 16.56 3.33 3.39 5.19 0.47 1.35 0.53 1.24 1.47 1.24 2.33 2.03 Uwe Beierlein
OC München 0.57 2.02 3.25 5.57 7.11 9.13 14.32 16.59 18.45 23.15 29.35 46.31 50.04 53.43 59.02 59.49 1:01.24 1:02.17 1:03.41 1:05.28 1:06.52 1:09.25 1:11.28 OC München
8 André Böhme 1.02 1.43 1.27 2.25 1.07 1.53 5.29 2.27 1.55 4.19 7.16 17.15 3.47 3.30 5.41 0.44 1.29 1.08 1.38 2.13 1.21 1.59 1.52 André Böhme
OLG Regensburg 1.02 2.45 4.12 6.37 7.44 9.37 15.06 17.33 19.28 23.47 31.03 48.18 52.05 55.35 1:01.16 1:02.00 1:03.29 1:04.37 1:06.15 1:08.28 1:09.49 1:11.48 1:13.40 OLG Regensburg
9 Stefan Kirsch 2.49 1.04 1.20 2.19 1.04 2.32 5.04 2.13 1.25 4.16 10.25 16.53 3.39 3.14 4.59 0.41 1.09 1.11 1.33 1.45 1.23 1.54 2.06 Stefan Kirsch
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2.49 3.53 5.13 7.32 8.36 11.08 16.12 18.25 19.50 24.06 34.31 51.24 55.03 58.17 1:03.16 1:03.57 1:05.06 1:06.17 1:07.50 1:09.35 1:10.58 1:12.52 1:14.58 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
10 Peter Weigold 1.05 1.24 1.18 2.18 1.09 1.40 5.17 3.25 3.30 4.38 6.26 19.46 3.11 3.25 6.17 1.10 1.39 1.06 1.42 1.31 1.26 1.57 1.53 Peter Weigold
TV Osterhofen 1.05 2.29 3.47 6.05 7.14 8.54 14.11 17.36 21.06 25.44 32.10 51.56 55.07 58.32 1:04.49 1:05.59 1:07.38 1:08.44 1:10.26 1:11.57 1:13.23 1:15.20 1:17.13 TV Osterhofen
11 Jürgen Schubert 1.26 2.18 1.37 2.35 1.29 2.15 5.02 2.54 1.43 5.34 6.39 16.13 3.54 3.08 5.17 2.35 1.17 1.14 3.17 2.16 1.36 1.55 2.03 Jürgen Schubert
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1.26 3.44 5.21 7.56 9.25 11.40 16.42 19.36 21.19 26.53 33.32 49.45 53.39 56.47 1:02.04 1:04.39 1:05.56 1:07.10 1:10.27 1:12.43 1:14.19 1:16.14 1:18.17 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
12 Liviu Nikolaus 1.36 1.28 1.45 2.52 1.27 3.04 4.22 4.04 2.02 4.59 13.02 17.33 5.24 3.47 6.51 0.47 2.05 1.06 2.17 1.55 1.55 2.06 2.19 Liviu Nikolaus
MTV Bamberg 1.36 3.04 4.49 7.41 9.08 12.12 16.34 20.38 22.40 27.39 40.41 58.14 1:03.38 1:07.25 1:14.16 1:15.03 1:17.08 1:18.14 1:20.31 1:22.26 1:24.21 1:26.27 1:28.46 MTV Bamberg
13 Gheorghe Cionoiu 1.31 1.51 1.48 2.12 1.07 4.27 6.07 3.23 1.44 4.33 14.40 19.00 4.50 3.25 5.01 1.14 1.56 1.13 1.49 2.56 2.30 2.25 2.36 Gheorghe Cionoiu
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1.31 3.22 5.10 7.22 8.29 12.56 19.03 22.26 24.10 28.43 43.23 1:02.23 1:07.13 1:10.38 1:15.39 1:16.53 1:18.49 1:20.02 1:21.51 1:24.47 1:27.17 1:29.42 1:32.18 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
14 Josef Kümpfbeck 1.52 1.23 1.42 2.28 1.11 3.03 7.01 2.51 1.40 4.32 11.07 26.41 4.49 3.46 7.04 1.00 1.42 1.19 1.56 4.09 1.40 2.20 2.20 Josef Kümpfbeck
TV Osterhofen 1.52 3.15 4.57 7.25 8.36 11.39 18.40 21.31 23.11 27.43 38.50 1:05.31 1:10.20 1:14.06 1:21.10 1:22.10 1:23.52 1:25.11 1:27.07 1:31.16 1:32.56 1:35.16 1:37.36 TV Osterhofen
15 Michael Schalle 1.27 1.38 7.14 3.28 2.37 2.40 17.04 3.16 3.01 5.50 9.39 23.12 6.04 4.47 7.01 1.25 2.48 1.26 2.45 2.31 1.53 2.22 2.56 Michael Schalle
MTV Bamberg 1.27 3.05 10.19 13.47 16.24 19.04 36.08 39.24 42.25 48.15 57.54 1:21.06 1:27.10 1:31.57 1:38.58 1:40.23 1:43.11 1:44.37 1:47.22 1:49.53 1:51.46 1:54.08 1:57.04 MTV Bamberg
16 Laurent Compere 1.32 1.53 8.38 2.40 1.47 5.43 8.32 4.25 2.02 6.35 11.50 21.59 10.53 4.00 7.09 1.11 3.41 1.37 1.54 3.04 2.06 2.26 3.22 Laurent Compere
Orientation Caennaise 1.32 3.25 12.03 14.43 16.30 22.13 30.45 35.10 37.12 43.47 55.37 1:17.36 1:28.29 1:32.29 1:39.38 1:40.49 1:44.30 1:46.07 1:48.01 1:51.05 1:53.11 1:55.37 1:58.59 Orientation Caennaise
Stefano Zonato 2.25 0.59 1.14 2.11 4.31 2.21 1.32 4.20 6.20 16.35 5.02 3.11 5.47 0.41 1.07 1.19 1.30 1.28 1.42 1.48 1.46 Stefano Zonato
OLG Regensburg 2.25 3.24 4.38 6.49 10.34 15.05 17.26 18.58 23.18 29.38 46.13 51.15 54.26 1:00.13 1:00.54 1:02.01 1:03.20 1:04.50 1:06.18 1:08.00 1:09.48 1:11.34 OLG Regensburg