Pos Name S-1 (72) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (64) 3-4 (114) 4-5 (112) 5-6 (85) 6-7 (71) 7-8 (93) 8-9 (91) 9-10 (95) 10-11 (100) 11-F Name
Club Club
1 Staffan Elmhagen 4.51 0.52 1.47 1.17 2.40 3.07 4.48 5.01 2.46 3.20 1.56 1.20 Staffan Elmhagen
Söders-Tyresö 4.51 5.43 7.30 8.47 11.27 14.34 19.22 24.23 27.09 30.29 32.25 33.45 Söders-Tyresö
2 Sören Johansson 5.09 0.55 1.52 1.27 2.36 3.34 4.52 5.37 2.21 3.07 1.37 1.12 Sören Johansson
Sala OK 5.09 6.04 7.56 9.23 11.59 15.33 20.25 26.02 28.23 31.30 33.07 34.19 Sala OK
3 Sven-Olov Norlin 6.16 0.56 2.08 1.41 3.11 3.18 4.44 5.45 2.48 3.30 1.52 1.14 Sven-Olov Norlin
Rimbo SOK 6.16 7.12 9.20 11.01 14.12 17.30 22.14 27.59 30.47 34.17 36.09 37.23 Rimbo SOK
4 Thord Rådberg 5.05 1.09 1.50 1.36 3.23 2.58 6.17 6.26 2.44 3.36 1.47 1.19 Thord Rådberg
OK Roslagen 5.05 6.14 8.04 9.40 13.03 16.01 22.18 28.44 31.28 35.04 36.51 38.10 OK Roslagen
5 Kurt Boström 5.44 1.06 1.54 1.42 3.39 3.43 5.00 6.14 2.53 3.44 1.56 1.25 Kurt Boström
OK Linné 5.44 6.50 8.44 10.26 14.05 17.48 22.48 29.02 31.55 35.39 37.35 39.00 OK Linné
6 Kurt Andersson 5.06 0.51 4.01 1.56 3.15 3.35 5.14 4.55 3.15 3.42 2.15 1.38 Kurt Andersson
Enebybergs IF 5.06 5.57 9.58 11.54 15.09 18.44 23.58 28.53 32.08 35.50 38.05 39.43 Enebybergs IF
7 Urban Gullberg 5.38 1.10 1.58 1.34 3.50 3.33 6.22 6.27 2.50 3.39 2.02 1.17 Urban Gullberg
OK Linné 5.38 6.48 8.46 10.20 14.10 17.43 24.05 30.32 33.22 37.01 39.03 40.20 OK Linné
8 Stellan Fehrnström 5.07 0.51 1.55 1.26 2.50 3.06 12.53 5.32 3.05 3.38 1.31 1.19 Stellan Fehrnström
Enebybergs IF 5.07 5.58 7.53 9.19 12.09 15.15 28.08 33.40 36.45 40.23 41.54 43.13 Enebybergs IF
9 Rolf Jakobsson 6.38 1.19 2.09 2.07 4.11 3.34 5.09 6.20 3.39 4.19 2.11 2.32 Rolf Jakobsson
Alfta-Ösa OK 6.38 7.57 10.06 12.13 16.24 19.58 25.07 31.27 35.06 39.25 41.36 44.08 Alfta-Ösa OK
10 Bo Hedlund 4.45 2.21 3.05 2.01 2.52 3.02 7.14 8.23 3.40 3.23 2.09 1.16 Bo Hedlund
IFK Enskede 4.45 7.06 10.11 12.12 15.04 18.06 25.20 33.43 37.23 40.46 42.55 44.11 IFK Enskede
11 Christer Solbreck 5.46 1.08 2.13 1.58 3.30 3.33 7.58 6.28 3.27 4.35 2.17 1.37 Christer Solbreck
Långhundra IF 5.46 6.54 9.07 11.05 14.35 18.08 26.06 32.34 36.01 40.36 42.53 44.30 Långhundra IF
12 Roine Mattsson 6.18 1.05 2.06 1.57 3.51 4.00 8.00 6.46 3.14 4.10 2.10 1.40 Roine Mattsson
Häverödals SK 6.18 7.23 9.29 11.26 15.17 19.17 27.17 34.03 37.17 41.27 43.37 45.17 Häverödals SK
13 Per-Olov Andersson 5.46 1.00 1.45 2.38 7.20 3.21 6.08 7.28 7.03 3.12 1.27 1.10 Per-Olov Andersson
OK Linné 5.46 6.46 8.31 11.09 18.29 21.50 27.58 35.26 42.29 45.41 47.08 48.18 OK Linné
14 Håkan Sjökvist 5.45 0.58 8.11 1.51 4.03 3.03 5.11 13.31 2.39 4.10 1.49 1.20 Håkan Sjökvist
Söders-Tyresö 5.45 6.43 14.54 16.45 20.48 23.51 29.02 42.33 45.12 49.22 51.11 52.31 Söders-Tyresö
15 Jan-Olof Malm 5.46 1.08 10.19 1.43 3.31 3.49 6.50 7.57 3.38 4.18 2.23 1.49 Jan-Olof Malm
Sigtuna OK 5.46 6.54 17.13 18.56 22.27 26.16 33.06 41.03 44.41 48.59 51.22 53.11 Sigtuna OK
16 Leif Lundquist 5.19 1.04 2.20 1.39 2.53 3.16 21.50 6.00 3.44 3.39 1.38 1.27 Leif Lundquist
Enebybergs IF 5.19 6.23 8.43 10.22 13.15 16.31 38.21 44.21 48.05 51.44 53.22 54.49 Enebybergs IF
17 Hugo Isgren 5.57 0.59 2.11 1.54 3.21 4.06 18.32 7.30 3.05 4.09 1.50 1.46 Hugo Isgren
IFK Enskede 5.57 6.56 9.07 11.01 14.22 18.28 37.00 44.30 47.35 51.44 53.34 55.20 IFK Enskede
17 Sven Jacobsson 7.06 1.26 4.01 2.06 4.25 4.50 9.28 8.23 3.57 4.47 2.47 2.04 Sven Jacobsson
IF Thor 7.06 8.32 12.33 14.39 19.04 23.54 33.22 41.45 45.42 50.29 53.16 55.20 IF Thor
19 Bertil Rydgren 5.28 1.24 1.59 1.50 4.47 7.55 12.09 7.29 2.56 7.05 2.34 1.38 Bertil Rydgren
IFK Enskede 5.28 6.52 8.51 10.41 15.28 23.23 35.32 43.01 45.57 53.02 55.36 57.14 IFK Enskede
20 Lennart Jansson 6.03 1.06 2.08 1.43 10.38 2.45 23.07 6.51 3.06 4.47 2.00 1.35 Lennart Jansson
Häverödals SK 6.03 7.09 9.17 11.00 21.38 24.23 47.30 54.21 57.27 1:02.14 1:04.14 1:05.49 Häverödals SK
21 Gunnar Dahlström 8.32 1.40 3.18 2.44 5.20 5.40 10.58 12.07 4.53 6.22 3.51 2.29 Gunnar Dahlström
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 8.32 10.12 13.30 16.14 21.34 27.14 38.12 50.19 55.12 1:01.34 1:05.25 1:07.54 Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
21 Lars Roos 6.08 1.49 2.33 2.10 6.33 4.18 20.57 6.47 4.46 8.03 2.29 1.21 Lars Roos
Attunda OK 6.08 7.57 10.30 12.40 19.13 23.31 44.28 51.15 56.01 1:04.04 1:06.33 1:07.54 Attunda OK
23 Ingvar Larsson 16.33 1.24 2.40 3.34 3.17 3.14 22.24 6.48 2.49 3.00 1.23 1.04 Ingvar Larsson
Gustavsbergs OK 16.33 17.57 20.37 24.11 27.28 30.42 53.06 59.54 1:02.43 1:05.43 1:07.06 1:08.10 Gustavsbergs OK
24 Leif Hermundstad 7.07 1.10 1.59 1.45 3.37 4.02 32.33 8.37 3.09 4.41 2.08 2.29 Leif Hermundstad
Snättringe SK 7.07 8.17 10.16 12.01 15.38 19.40 52.13 1:00.50 1:03.59 1:08.40 1:10.48 1:13.17 Snättringe SK
Ove Forsberg 5.09 1.20 7.14 8.02 7.20 7.06 2.47 4.14 1.59 1.24 Ove Forsberg
Turebergs IF SOK 5.09 6.29 13.56 21.10 29.12 36.32 43.38 46.25 50.39 52.38 54.02 Turebergs IF SOK