Pos Name S-1 (101) 1-2 (50) 2-3 (73) 3-4 (74) 4-5 (93) 5-6 (75) 6-7 (76) 7-8 (77) 8-9 (45) 9-10 (47) 10-11 (97) 11-12 (100) 12-F Name
Club Club
1 Johanna Källvik Leufvén 3.13 1.28 1.26 2.34 1.16 4.46 1.10 2.32 2.34 2.28 1.28 0.47 0.42 Johanna Källvik Leufvén
Åmåls OK 3.13 4.41 6.07 8.41 9.57 14.43 15.53 18.25 20.59 23.27 24.55 25.42 26.24 Åmåls OK
2 Sofia Johansson 3.16 1.32 1.25 2.23 1.19 4.55 1.08 2.53 2.42 2.56 1.32 0.55 0.43 Sofia Johansson
OK Skärmen 3.16 4.48 6.13 8.36 9.55 14.50 15.58 18.51 21.33 24.29 26.01 26.56 27.39 OK Skärmen
3 Petrina Costermans 4.09 1.33 1.28 2.29 1.25 4.15 1.08 2.47 2.54 2.37 1.34 0.54 0.46 Petrina Costermans
Järla Orientering 4.09 5.42 7.10 9.39 11.04 15.19 16.27 19.14 22.08 24.45 26.19 27.13 27.59 Järla Orientering
4 Frida Vikström 3.16 2.43 3.10 2.14 1.10 4.03 0.50 2.44 2.47 2.13 1.30 0.49 0.43 Frida Vikström
Sundsvalls OK 3.16 5.59 9.09 11.23 12.33 16.36 17.26 20.10 22.57 25.10 26.40 27.29 28.12 Sundsvalls OK
5 Signe Nilsson 3.29 1.33 1.25 2.50 1.23 4.40 1.05 2.52 3.20 2.41 1.31 0.50 0.42 Signe Nilsson
Nyköpings OK 3.29 5.02 6.27 9.17 10.40 15.20 16.25 19.17 22.37 25.18 26.49 27.39 28.21 Nyköpings OK
6 Tove Pettersson 3.27 1.41 1.25 2.21 1.22 5.01 1.00 3.02 3.05 2.32 1.46 0.56 0.51 Tove Pettersson
OK Roxen 3.27 5.08 6.33 8.54 10.16 15.17 16.17 19.19 22.24 24.56 26.42 27.38 28.29 OK Roxen
7 Alva Sonesson 3.43 1.47 1.26 2.12 1.21 4.21 1.14 3.15 3.03 3.26 1.31 0.48 0.37 Alva Sonesson
Falköpings AIK OK 3.43 5.30 6.56 9.08 10.29 14.50 16.04 19.19 22.22 25.48 27.19 28.07 28.44 Falköpings AIK OK
7 Ebba Adebrant 3.31 1.37 2.50 2.23 1.17 4.42 0.57 2.49 2.48 2.48 1.27 0.50 0.45 Ebba Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3.31 5.08 7.58 10.21 11.38 16.20 17.17 20.06 22.54 25.42 27.09 27.59 28.44 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
9 Ebba Berglin 4.19 1.36 1.45 2.24 1.21 4.48 1.33 2.47 2.54 2.38 1.30 0.50 0.39 Ebba Berglin
OK Orion 4.19 5.55 7.40 10.04 11.25 16.13 17.46 20.33 23.27 26.05 27.35 28.25 29.04 OK Orion
10 Malva Steen 4.11 2.39 1.31 2.27 1.23 4.54 1.09 3.29 2.41 3.08 1.38 0.52 0.50 Malva Steen
OK Enen 4.11 6.50 8.21 10.48 12.11 17.05 18.14 21.43 24.24 27.32 29.10 30.02 30.52 OK Enen
11 Julia Rajan 3.44 2.22 1.31 2.38 1.29 5.04 1.15 4.01 2.42 3.00 1.43 0.59 0.49 Julia Rajan
IFK Lidingö SOK 3.44 6.06 7.37 10.15 11.44 16.48 18.03 22.04 24.46 27.46 29.29 30.28 31.17 IFK Lidingö SOK
12 Sofie Ohlsson 3.50 1.33 1.24 2.44 1.49 5.24 1.19 3.27 2.56 3.18 1.49 1.03 0.47 Sofie Ohlsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.50 5.23 6.47 9.31 11.20 16.44 18.03 21.30 24.26 27.44 29.33 30.36 31.23 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
13 Elsa Lindeblom 3.34 1.30 2.17 2.26 1.23 5.40 1.43 3.27 2.59 3.17 1.51 1.03 0.49 Elsa Lindeblom
Hestra IF 3.34 5.04 7.21 9.47 11.10 16.50 18.33 22.00 24.59 28.16 30.07 31.10 31.59 Hestra IF
14 Amanda Jansson 3.43 1.39 1.48 2.52 1.38 5.25 1.29 3.51 3.02 3.13 1.40 1.02 0.48 Amanda Jansson
OK Djerf 3.43 5.22 7.10 10.02 11.40 17.05 18.34 22.25 25.27 28.40 30.20 31.22 32.10 OK Djerf
15 Frida Hector 4.23 1.43 3.31 2.23 1.28 5.46 1.04 3.21 2.44 3.06 1.38 0.59 0.53 Frida Hector
Snättringe SK 4.23 6.06 9.37 12.00 13.28 19.14 20.18 23.39 26.23 29.29 31.07 32.06 32.59 Snättringe SK
16 Lovisa Nord 4.07 1.38 1.32 2.47 1.48 5.43 1.30 4.01 3.31 3.48 2.04 1.08 0.52 Lovisa Nord
Sol Tranås 4.07 5.45 7.17 10.04 11.52 17.35 19.05 23.06 26.37 30.25 32.29 33.37 34.29 Sol Tranås
17 Hilda Axelsson 4.17 1.38 1.44 3.07 1.27 6.03 1.20 3.48 3.42 3.19 2.05 1.07 0.54 Hilda Axelsson
FK Göingarna 4.17 5.55 7.39 10.46 12.13 18.16 19.36 23.24 27.06 30.25 32.30 33.37 34.31 FK Göingarna
18 Lovisa Längheim 4.04 1.38 1.48 3.13 1.42 5.43 1.34 3.53 3.33 3.41 1.51 1.08 0.49 Lovisa Längheim
Tullinge SK 4.04 5.42 7.30 10.43 12.25 18.08 19.42 23.35 27.08 30.49 32.40 33.48 34.37 Tullinge SK
19 Beatrice Eriksson 4.31 3.51 1.25 2.50 1.30 6.33 1.22 3.24 2.59 3.17 1.52 0.59 0.47 Beatrice Eriksson
OK Hällen 4.31 8.22 9.47 12.37 14.07 20.40 22.02 25.26 28.25 31.42 33.34 34.33 35.20 OK Hällen
20 Elin Nilsson 4.11 2.59 2.13 3.11 1.44 5.56 1.23 3.56 3.06 3.37 1.44 1.00 0.51 Elin Nilsson
Andrarums IF 4.11 7.10 9.23 12.34 14.18 20.14 21.37 25.33 28.39 32.16 34.00 35.00 35.51 Andrarums IF
21 Lovisa Blomgren 4.29 1.48 1.41 2.56 1.45 5.25 1.19 6.16 3.38 3.07 1.47 1.03 0.46 Lovisa Blomgren
SOK Aneby 4.29 6.17 7.58 10.54 12.39 18.04 19.23 25.39 29.17 32.24 34.11 35.14 36.00 SOK Aneby
22 Maja Porle 3.53 3.50 2.57 2.55 1.30 5.31 1.40 3.49 2.58 3.34 1.45 0.59 0.50 Maja Porle
Växjö OK 3.53 7.43 10.40 13.35 15.05 20.36 22.16 26.05 29.03 32.37 34.22 35.21 36.11 Växjö OK
23 Louise Ramebäck 4.34 2.05 1.46 2.51 1.47 5.59 1.20 3.56 4.14 3.46 2.07 1.01 0.50 Louise Ramebäck
Umeå OK 4.34 6.39 8.25 11.16 13.03 19.02 20.22 24.18 28.32 32.18 34.25 35.26 36.16 Umeå OK
24 Lovisa Hambäck 4.24 1.53 1.38 3.00 2.08 6.09 1.46 4.34 3.45 3.30 1.53 1.01 0.44 Lovisa Hambäck
Långhundra IF 4.24 6.17 7.55 10.55 13.03 19.12 20.58 25.32 29.17 32.47 34.40 35.41 36.25 Långhundra IF
25 Caroline Guttke 4.44 2.45 2.05 3.41 1.46 6.28 1.35 4.05 3.48 4.02 2.07 1.16 0.55 Caroline Guttke
Nyköpings OK 4.44 7.29 9.34 13.15 15.01 21.29 23.04 27.09 30.57 34.59 37.06 38.22 39.17 Nyköpings OK
26 Vilma Svantesson 4.32 6.12 2.34 3.20 1.22 5.53 1.28 3.28 3.01 4.01 1.48 1.02 0.47 Vilma Svantesson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 4.32 10.44 13.18 16.38 18.00 23.53 25.21 28.49 31.50 35.51 37.39 38.41 39.28 OK Pan-Kristianstad
27 Johanna Wilhelmsson 4.57 2.30 3.03 4.08 2.10 7.35 1.37 5.39 4.46 6.16 2.42 1.19 1.00 Johanna Wilhelmsson
Karlskrona SOK 4.57 7.27 10.30 14.38 16.48 24.23 26.00 31.39 36.25 42.41 45.23 46.42 47.42 Karlskrona SOK
28 Klara Wallinder 4.48 14.15 2.17 3.17 2.11 6.24 1.43 4.39 4.27 4.20 2.10 1.09 0.54 Klara Wallinder
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4.48 19.03 21.20 24.37 26.48 33.12 34.55 39.34 44.01 48.21 50.31 51.40 52.34 Göteborg-Majorna OK