Pos Name S-1 (63) 1-2 (64) 2-3 (65) 3-4 (67) 4-5 (33) 5-6 (58) 6-7 (72) 7-8 (38) 8-9 (39) 9-10 (41) 10-11 (69) 11-12 (42) 12-13 (91) 13-14 (45) 14-15 (90) 15-16 (47) 16-17 (70) 17-18 (48) 18-19 (49) 19-20 (50) 20-21 (51) 21-22 (88) 22-23 (87) 23-24 (100) 24-F Name
Club Club
1 Olav Lundanes 1.22 3.25 2.20 3.21 3.56 3.44 2.54 2.39 13.32 1.15 5.44 7.56 6.49 1.10 2.38 4.02 5.33 0.55 2.42 7.28 2.06 5.59 4.30 1.19 0.24 Olav Lundanes
Norway 1.22 4.47 7.07 10.28 14.24 18.08 21.02 23.41 37.13 38.28 44.12 52.08 58.57 1:00.07 1:02.45 1:06.47 1:12.20 1:13.15 1:15.57 1:23.25 1:25.31 1:31.30 1:36.00 1:37.19 1:37.43 Norway
2 Ruslan Glibov 1.30 3.34 2.35 3.38 4.49 3.44 2.59 2.47 14.19 1.08 6.46 7.52 6.16 1.15 2.14 4.10 5.37 1.04 2.34 7.26 2.05 5.50 4.40 1.08 0.20 Ruslan Glibov
Ukraine 1.30 5.04 7.39 11.17 16.06 19.50 22.49 25.36 39.55 41.03 47.49 55.41 1:01.57 1:03.12 1:05.26 1:09.36 1:15.13 1:16.17 1:18.51 1:26.17 1:28.22 1:34.12 1:38.52 1:40.00 1:40.20 Ukraine
3 Fabian Hertner 1.26 3.36 2.15 3.22 4.22 3.48 2.50 3.31 14.13 1.22 6.04 8.14 5.54 1.06 2.17 3.53 5.11 0.52 2.54 8.55 1.56 6.26 4.47 1.12 0.21 Fabian Hertner
Switzerland 1.26 5.02 7.17 10.39 15.01 18.49 21.39 25.10 39.23 40.45 46.49 55.03 1:00.57 1:02.03 1:04.20 1:08.13 1:13.24 1:14.16 1:17.10 1:26.05 1:28.01 1:34.27 1:39.14 1:40.26 1:40.47 Switzerland
4 Daniel Hubmann 1.23 3.47 2.26 3.34 4.11 4.00 2.48 2.55 14.01 1.15 5.59 8.10 6.18 1.11 2.23 4.10 6.20 0.56 3.01 8.44 2.10 5.56 4.24 1.10 0.20 Daniel Hubmann
Switzerland 1.23 5.10 7.36 11.10 15.21 19.21 22.09 25.04 39.05 40.20 46.19 54.29 1:00.47 1:01.58 1:04.21 1:08.31 1:14.51 1:15.47 1:18.48 1:27.32 1:29.42 1:35.38 1:40.02 1:41.12 1:41.32 Switzerland
5 Gustav Bergman 1.21 3.27 2.18 3.19 4.39 3.40 2.55 2.46 14.10 1.50 6.10 8.17 6.08 1.12 2.07 3.54 5.55 0.55 2.41 8.58 2.08 6.15 4.53 1.14 0.22 Gustav Bergman
Sweden 1.21 4.48 7.06 10.25 15.04 18.44 21.39 24.25 38.35 40.25 46.35 54.52 1:01.00 1:02.12 1:04.19 1:08.13 1:14.08 1:15.03 1:17.44 1:26.42 1:28.50 1:35.05 1:39.58 1:41.12 1:41.34 Sweden
6 Eskil Kinneberg 1.32 3.31 2.39 3.32 4.28 3.53 2.52 2.52 14.29 1.16 6.13 8.42 6.17 1.11 2.17 4.07 6.16 0.52 2.31 8.22 2.21 6.02 4.44 1.13 0.23 Eskil Kinneberg
Norway 1.32 5.03 7.42 11.14 15.42 19.35 22.27 25.19 39.48 41.04 47.17 55.59 1:02.16 1:03.27 1:05.44 1:09.51 1:16.07 1:16.59 1:19.30 1:27.52 1:30.13 1:36.15 1:40.59 1:42.12 1:42.35 Norway
7 Magne Daehli 1.31 4.04 2.37 3.43 4.48 4.04 2.51 3.20 14.18 1.27 6.08 8.18 5.54 1.05 2.09 4.03 5.03 0.52 2.53 8.54 1.57 6.26 4.50 1.12 0.20 Magne Daehli
Norway 1.31 5.35 8.12 11.55 16.43 20.47 23.38 26.58 41.16 42.43 48.51 57.09 1:03.03 1:04.08 1:06.17 1:10.20 1:15.23 1:16.15 1:19.08 1:28.02 1:29.59 1:36.25 1:41.15 1:42.27 1:42.47 Norway
8 Matthias Kyburz 2.03 3.37 2.28 3.43 4.12 3.53 3.01 2.57 15.04 1.26 6.14 8.18 6.00 1.13 2.14 3.54 5.15 0.57 2.54 9.16 2.10 6.14 4.40 1.05 0.24 Matthias Kyburz
Switzerland 2.03 5.40 8.08 11.51 16.03 19.56 22.57 25.54 40.58 42.24 48.38 56.56 1:02.56 1:04.09 1:06.23 1:10.17 1:15.32 1:16.29 1:19.23 1:28.39 1:30.49 1:37.03 1:41.43 1:42.48 1:43.12 Switzerland
9 Leonid Novikov 1.24 3.36 2.23 3.32 4.10 3.44 2.49 2.42 14.46 1.07 6.08 10.57 6.34 1.14 2.18 4.19 5.27 0.54 2.21 8.34 1.56 5.44 5.05 1.14 0.21 Leonid Novikov
Russian Federation 1.24 5.00 7.23 10.55 15.05 18.49 21.38 24.20 39.06 40.13 46.21 57.18 1:03.52 1:05.06 1:07.24 1:11.43 1:17.10 1:18.04 1:20.25 1:28.59 1:30.55 1:36.39 1:41.44 1:42.58 1:43.19 Russian Federation
10 Gernot Ymsen Kerschbaumer 1.29 3.40 2.32 3.47 4.10 4.02 2.52 2.46 14.42 1.11 6.31 8.28 6.08 1.18 2.26 4.23 5.52 0.55 2.40 9.07 2.14 6.20 4.40 1.09 0.23 Gernot Ymsen Kerschbaumer
Austria 1.29 5.09 7.41 11.28 15.38 19.40 22.32 25.18 40.00 41.11 47.42 56.10 1:02.18 1:03.36 1:06.02 1:10.25 1:16.17 1:17.12 1:19.52 1:28.59 1:31.13 1:37.33 1:42.13 1:43.22 1:43.45 Austria
11 Timo Sild 1.30 3.55 2.24 3.33 4.08 4.13 2.57 2.58 14.33 1.25 6.21 8.35 6.30 1.18 2.20 4.16 6.08 1.00 2.52 7.33 3.09 6.27 4.45 1.16 0.24 Timo Sild
Estonia 1.30 5.25 7.49 11.22 15.30 19.43 22.40 25.38 40.11 41.36 47.57 56.32 1:03.02 1:04.20 1:06.40 1:10.56 1:17.04 1:18.04 1:20.56 1:28.29 1:31.38 1:38.05 1:42.50 1:44.06 1:44.30 Estonia
12 Gaute Hallan Steiwer 1.33 3.42 2.32 3.38 4.04 3.57 3.02 2.52 15.22 1.33 6.30 8.58 6.04 1.13 2.29 4.21 5.17 1.14 2.54 8.26 2.22 6.22 4.39 1.07 0.20 Gaute Hallan Steiwer
Norway 1.33 5.15 7.47 11.25 15.29 19.26 22.28 25.20 40.42 42.15 48.45 57.43 1:03.47 1:05.00 1:07.29 1:11.50 1:17.07 1:18.21 1:21.15 1:29.41 1:32.03 1:38.25 1:43.04 1:44.11 1:44.31 Norway
13 Vojtech Kral 1.58 4.29 2.30 3.43 5.01 3.55 2.49 2.47 14.40 1.18 6.11 8.42 6.22 1.13 2.18 4.08 5.53 0.57 2.34 8.27 2.16 6.31 4.51 1.19 0.25 Vojtech Kral
Czech Republic 1.58 6.27 8.57 12.40 17.41 21.36 24.25 27.12 41.52 43.10 49.21 58.03 1:04.25 1:05.38 1:07.56 1:12.04 1:17.57 1:18.54 1:21.28 1:29.55 1:32.11 1:38.42 1:43.33 1:44.52 1:45.17 Czech Republic
14 Albin Ridefelt 1.24 3.57 2.17 3.27 4.04 3.44 3.00 2.40 14.44 1.32 6.11 8.18 6.48 1.09 2.26 4.49 6.10 0.53 2.57 9.12 2.06 6.17 5.52 1.26 0.24 Albin Ridefelt
Sweden 1.24 5.21 7.38 11.05 15.09 18.53 21.53 24.33 39.17 40.49 47.00 55.18 1:02.06 1:03.15 1:05.41 1:10.30 1:16.40 1:17.33 1:20.30 1:29.42 1:31.48 1:38.05 1:43.57 1:45.23 1:45.47 Sweden
15 Miika Kirmula 2.16 3.53 2.25 3.29 4.19 4.12 3.08 2.54 14.21 1.20 6.42 8.21 6.51 1.10 2.22 4.44 6.14 0.53 2.59 9.07 2.08 6.23 5.40 1.14 0.20 Miika Kirmula
Finland 2.16 6.09 8.34 12.03 16.22 20.34 23.42 26.36 40.57 42.17 48.59 57.20 1:04.11 1:05.21 1:07.43 1:12.27 1:18.41 1:19.34 1:22.33 1:31.40 1:33.48 1:40.11 1:45.51 1:47.05 1:47.25 Finland
16 Frederic Tranchand 1.27 3.39 2.24 4.22 3.56 4.42 2.56 2.39 15.32 1.17 6.51 7.52 6.22 1.15 2.21 4.03 7.34 0.57 2.48 8.38 2.15 5.58 7.51 1.22 0.23 Frederic Tranchand
France 1.27 5.06 7.30 11.52 15.48 20.30 23.26 26.05 41.37 42.54 49.45 57.37 1:03.59 1:05.14 1:07.35 1:11.38 1:19.12 1:20.09 1:22.57 1:31.35 1:33.50 1:39.48 1:47.39 1:49.01 1:49.24 France
17 Tue Lassen 1.26 3.33 2.25 5.06 4.38 4.12 3.15 3.17 15.40 1.24 6.35 9.02 6.20 1.19 2.29 4.24 6.11 1.00 2.44 9.02 2.11 7.05 5.27 1.22 0.24 Tue Lassen
Denmark 1.26 4.59 7.24 12.30 17.08 21.20 24.35 27.52 43.32 44.56 51.31 1:00.33 1:06.53 1:08.12 1:10.41 1:15.05 1:21.16 1:22.16 1:25.00 1:34.02 1:36.13 1:43.18 1:48.45 1:50.07 1:50.31 Denmark
18 Martin Regborn 1.31 3.36 2.23 3.51 4.52 3.40 2.59 2.54 15.52 1.22 6.57 8.30 6.22 1.18 2.19 4.42 6.39 1.15 3.08 9.55 1.59 6.39 6.15 1.22 0.26 Martin Regborn
Sweden 1.31 5.07 7.30 11.21 16.13 19.53 22.52 25.46 41.38 43.00 49.57 58.27 1:04.49 1:06.07 1:08.26 1:13.08 1:19.47 1:21.02 1:24.10 1:34.05 1:36.04 1:42.43 1:48.58 1:50.20 1:50.46 Sweden
19 Oleksandr Kratov 1.21 3.27 2.21 4.30 4.22 3.46 2.55 2.49 15.11 1.04 6.49 8.16 7.12 1.16 2.26 4.27 6.35 0.57 2.43 10.07 2.04 8.06 6.33 1.26 0.27 Oleksandr Kratov
Ukraine 1.21 4.48 7.09 11.39 16.01 19.47 22.42 25.31 40.42 41.46 48.35 56.51 1:04.03 1:05.19 1:07.45 1:12.12 1:18.47 1:19.44 1:22.27 1:32.34 1:34.38 1:42.44 1:49.17 1:50.43 1:51.10 Ukraine
20 Andreu Blanes 1.32 3.46 2.33 3.58 4.15 3.54 2.57 3.15 15.36 2.02 6.38 11.08 9.00 1.13 2.43 4.59 5.47 1.03 2.35 7.27 2.04 5.52 5.16 1.18 0.27 Andreu Blanes
Spain 1.32 5.18 7.51 11.49 16.04 19.58 22.55 26.10 41.46 43.48 50.26 1:01.34 1:10.34 1:11.47 1:14.30 1:19.29 1:25.16 1:26.19 1:28.54 1:36.21 1:38.25 1:44.17 1:49.33 1:50.51 1:51.18 Spain
21 Pavel Kubat 1.32 3.55 2.37 3.56 5.03 4.00 3.07 3.06 17.07 2.20 6.15 8.22 6.51 1.16 2.18 4.50 6.07 0.55 2.48 9.28 1.59 6.26 6.02 1.11 0.25 Pavel Kubat
Czech Republic 1.32 5.27 8.04 12.00 17.03 21.03 24.10 27.16 44.23 46.43 52.58 1:01.20 1:08.11 1:09.27 1:11.45 1:16.35 1:22.42 1:23.37 1:26.25 1:35.53 1:37.52 1:44.18 1:50.20 1:51.31 1:51.56 Czech Republic
22 Andris Jubelis 1.30 4.47 2.35 4.00 4.27 3.54 3.28 3.17 16.50 1.50 7.06 8.54 6.13 1.22 2.32 4.19 6.15 0.59 2.44 8.54 2.14 7.14 5.21 1.21 0.25 Andris Jubelis
Latvia 1.30 6.17 8.52 12.52 17.19 21.13 24.41 27.58 44.48 46.38 53.44 1:02.38 1:08.51 1:10.13 1:12.45 1:17.04 1:23.19 1:24.18 1:27.02 1:35.56 1:38.10 1:45.24 1:50.45 1:52.06 1:52.31 Latvia
23 Robert Merl 1.30 4.00 2.33 3.37 4.20 3.51 3.06 2.55 16.08 1.44 6.23 9.21 6.59 1.15 2.53 4.58 6.31 1.42 3.23 9.01 2.16 6.40 5.53 1.18 0.26 Robert Merl
Austria 1.30 5.30 8.03 11.40 16.00 19.51 22.57 25.52 42.00 43.44 50.07 59.28 1:06.27 1:07.42 1:10.35 1:15.33 1:22.04 1:23.46 1:27.09 1:36.10 1:38.26 1:45.06 1:50.59 1:52.17 1:52.43 Austria
24 Elias Kuukka 2.57 4.29 2.47 3.17 7.08 5.15 3.04 2.36 15.59 1.21 6.27 8.17 7.10 1.08 2.32 4.05 6.42 0.57 2.40 8.34 2.07 6.26 5.28 1.20 0.22 Elias Kuukka
Finland 2.57 7.26 10.13 13.30 20.38 25.53 28.57 31.33 47.32 48.53 55.20 1:03.37 1:10.47 1:11.55 1:14.27 1:18.32 1:25.14 1:26.11 1:28.51 1:37.25 1:39.32 1:45.58 1:51.26 1:52.46 1:53.08 Finland
25 Milos Nykodym 1.27 6.21 2.29 4.02 4.26 4.11 3.17 3.33 16.28 1.38 6.22 8.52 7.09 1.12 2.32 4.26 5.39 0.55 2.59 9.25 2.18 6.56 5.16 1.16 0.24 Milos Nykodym
Czech Republic 1.27 7.48 10.17 14.19 18.45 22.56 26.13 29.46 46.14 47.52 54.14 1:03.06 1:10.15 1:11.27 1:13.59 1:18.25 1:24.04 1:24.59 1:27.58 1:37.23 1:39.41 1:46.37 1:51.53 1:53.09 1:53.33 Czech Republic
26 Alan Cherry 1.42 4.13 2.54 4.31 5.36 4.05 3.27 3.30 17.05 1.46 7.16 8.49 7.13 1.21 2.21 4.27 6.37 0.56 2.42 10.05 2.05 5.37 4.40 1.09 0.26 Alan Cherry
Great Britain 1.42 5.55 8.49 13.20 18.56 23.01 26.28 29.58 47.03 48.49 56.05 1:04.54 1:12.07 1:13.28 1:15.49 1:20.16 1:26.53 1:27.49 1:30.31 1:40.36 1:42.41 1:48.18 1:52.58 1:54.07 1:54.33 Great Britain
27 Yury Tambasov 1.46 4.02 2.49 3.49 4.51 4.22 3.42 3.38 16.28 1.23 6.18 10.11 6.00 1.24 2.37 4.52 6.30 0.59 3.05 9.39 2.39 7.04 5.14 1.30 0.23 Yury Tambasov
Russian Federation 1.46 5.48 8.37 12.26 17.17 21.39 25.21 28.59 45.27 46.50 53.08 1:03.19 1:09.19 1:10.43 1:13.20 1:18.12 1:24.42 1:25.41 1:28.46 1:38.25 1:41.04 1:48.08 1:53.22 1:54.52 1:55.15 Russian Federation
28 Ivan Sirakov 2.52 4.16 2.43 3.51 4.27 3.51 3.03 2.49 17.22 1.31 7.22 10.53 7.43 1.23 2.25 4.52 5.59 1.00 2.34 7.33 2.16 7.41 5.19 1.23 0.28 Ivan Sirakov
Bulgaria 2.52 7.08 9.51 13.42 18.09 22.00 25.03 27.52 45.14 46.45 54.07 1:05.00 1:12.43 1:14.06 1:16.31 1:21.23 1:27.22 1:28.22 1:30.56 1:38.29 1:40.45 1:48.26 1:53.45 1:55.08 1:55.36 Bulgaria
29 Kristo Heinmann 1.58 3.51 2.40 4.26 5.29 4.24 3.09 3.29 17.04 1.27 7.22 9.42 6.57 1.25 2.57 4.42 6.18 1.00 2.51 9.14 2.18 6.42 5.21 1.29 0.21 Kristo Heinmann
Estonia 1.58 5.49 8.29 12.55 18.24 22.48 25.57 29.26 46.30 47.57 55.19 1:05.01 1:11.58 1:13.23 1:16.20 1:21.02 1:27.20 1:28.20 1:31.11 1:40.25 1:42.43 1:49.25 1:54.46 1:56.15 1:56.36 Estonia
30 Arturs Paulins 1.36 4.12 2.40 3.50 4.31 5.09 3.19 2.51 18.49 1.30 7.18 10.57 6.17 1.20 2.31 4.19 6.13 0.58 2.46 9.00 2.09 7.14 5.27 1.23 0.25 Arturs Paulins
Latvia 1.36 5.48 8.28 12.18 16.49 21.58 25.17 28.08 46.57 48.27 55.45 1:06.42 1:12.59 1:14.19 1:16.50 1:21.09 1:27.22 1:28.20 1:31.06 1:40.06 1:42.15 1:49.29 1:54.56 1:56.19 1:56.44 Latvia
31 Fredric Portin 1.36 3.40 2.23 3.26 4.19 3.44 2.54 4.06 15.25 1.17 7.25 8.22 7.02 1.15 2.44 5.50 8.50 1.15 3.45 10.55 2.38 6.46 5.34 1.20 0.27 Fredric Portin
Finland 1.36 5.16 7.39 11.05 15.24 19.08 22.02 26.08 41.33 42.50 50.15 58.37 1:05.39 1:06.54 1:09.38 1:15.28 1:24.18 1:25.33 1:29.18 1:40.13 1:42.51 1:49.37 1:55.11 1:56.31 1:56.58 Finland
32 Hector Haines 2.48 4.52 2.46 3.51 4.42 4.58 3.15 2.56 17.07 1.29 6.55 9.46 7.30 1.26 2.42 4.37 7.37 1.00 2.46 8.50 2.14 6.23 5.08 1.16 0.24 Hector Haines
Great Britain 2.48 7.40 10.26 14.17 18.59 23.57 27.12 30.08 47.15 48.44 55.39 1:05.25 1:12.55 1:14.21 1:17.03 1:21.40 1:29.17 1:30.17 1:33.03 1:41.53 1:44.07 1:50.30 1:55.38 1:56.54 1:57.18 Great Britain
33 Aleksei Alekseyonok 1.28 3.45 2.44 4.42 4.37 3.58 3.20 4.18 15.50 1.28 7.05 9.12 7.34 1.19 2.54 4.55 7.34 0.58 3.23 9.41 3.05 6.25 5.27 1.14 0.25 Aleksei Alekseyonok
Belarus 1.28 5.13 7.57 12.39 17.16 21.14 24.34 28.52 44.42 46.10 53.15 1:02.27 1:10.01 1:11.20 1:14.14 1:19.09 1:26.43 1:27.41 1:31.04 1:40.45 1:43.50 1:50.15 1:55.42 1:56.56 1:57.21 Belarus
34 Simonas Krepsta 1.36 4.36 2.45 4.00 4.42 4.36 3.16 3.08 16.53 1.19 8.16 9.26 7.29 1.23 2.39 4.39 7.28 1.01 2.57 10.09 2.30 7.15 5.20 1.13 0.22 Simonas Krepsta
Lithuania 1.36 6.12 8.57 12.57 17.39 22.15 25.31 28.39 45.32 46.51 55.07 1:04.33 1:12.02 1:13.25 1:16.04 1:20.43 1:28.11 1:29.12 1:32.09 1:42.18 1:44.48 1:52.03 1:57.23 1:58.36 1:58.58 Lithuania
35 Vincent Coupat 1.31 3.55 2.49 3.45 4.58 4.22 3.12 3.15 16.29 1.16 7.19 11.17 7.50 1.21 2.41 5.10 7.26 1.03 3.05 9.59 2.31 6.55 5.45 1.27 0.28 Vincent Coupat
France 1.31 5.26 8.15 12.00 16.58 21.20 24.32 27.47 44.16 45.32 52.51 1:04.08 1:11.58 1:13.19 1:16.00 1:21.10 1:28.36 1:29.39 1:32.44 1:42.43 1:45.14 1:52.09 1:57.54 1:59.21 1:59.49 France
36 Sebastian Inderst 2.02 5.21 3.18 3.58 4.43 3.56 3.33 3.19 18.16 1.23 7.28 9.47 7.51 1.22 2.42 5.22 6.32 1.04 3.16 9.44 2.34 6.45 5.05 1.16 0.23 Sebastian Inderst
Italy 2.02 7.23 10.41 14.39 19.22 23.18 26.51 30.10 48.26 49.49 57.17 1:07.04 1:14.55 1:16.17 1:18.59 1:24.21 1:30.53 1:31.57 1:35.13 1:44.57 1:47.31 1:54.16 1:59.21 2:00.37 2:01.00 Italy
37 Michal Olejnik 1.41 4.17 2.51 4.47 4.49 4.40 3.32 3.55 17.12 1.34 7.14 9.51 7.54 1.16 2.39 4.44 7.49 0.58 3.15 10.47 2.31 6.53 5.05 1.19 0.23 Michal Olejnik
Poland 1.41 5.58 8.49 13.36 18.25 23.05 26.37 30.32 47.44 49.18 56.32 1:06.23 1:14.17 1:15.33 1:18.12 1:22.56 1:30.45 1:31.43 1:34.58 1:45.45 1:48.16 1:55.09 2:00.14 2:01.33 2:01.56 Poland
38 Moritz Doellgast 1.36 4.28 2.49 4.23 5.01 5.41 3.31 3.15 19.05 1.37 7.05 9.47 7.38 1.21 2.47 4.55 6.27 1.08 3.06 10.37 2.26 7.04 5.12 1.16 0.22 Moritz Doellgast
Germany 1.36 6.04 8.53 13.16 18.17 23.58 27.29 30.44 49.49 51.26 58.31 1:08.18 1:15.56 1:17.17 1:20.04 1:24.59 1:31.26 1:32.34 1:35.40 1:46.17 1:48.43 1:55.47 2:00.59 2:02.15 2:02.37 Germany
39 Matt Ogden 2.52 3.59 2.46 4.19 4.26 4.52 3.24 3.10 16.52 1.13 7.15 9.57 7.27 1.27 2.45 5.37 7.46 1.09 3.37 10.14 2.26 7.56 6.10 1.25 0.22 Matt Ogden
New Zealand 2.52 6.51 9.37 13.56 18.22 23.14 26.38 29.48 46.40 47.53 55.08 1:05.05 1:12.32 1:13.59 1:16.44 1:22.21 1:30.07 1:31.16 1:34.53 1:45.07 1:47.33 1:55.29 2:01.39 2:03.04 2:03.26 New Zealand
40 Kenny Kivikas 3.22 4.01 2.35 4.00 4.59 4.09 3.07 3.06 19.26 1.45 7.00 9.34 7.18 1.24 2.34 4.33 7.00 1.11 4.01 10.25 2.45 7.18 6.29 1.41 0.27 Kenny Kivikas
Estonia 3.22 7.23 9.58 13.58 18.57 23.06 26.13 29.19 48.45 50.30 57.30 1:07.04 1:14.22 1:15.46 1:18.20 1:22.53 1:29.53 1:31.04 1:35.05 1:45.30 1:48.15 1:55.33 2:02.02 2:03.43 2:04.10 Estonia
41 Artem Panchenko 1.31 3.55 2.36 4.08 5.01 7.53 3.18 3.24 16.50 1.39 7.23 10.15 7.48 1.18 2.39 7.06 6.19 1.01 2.47 11.16 2.31 6.15 5.33 1.23 0.25 Artem Panchenko
Ukraine 1.31 5.26 8.02 12.10 17.11 25.04 28.22 31.46 48.36 50.15 57.38 1:07.53 1:15.41 1:16.59 1:19.38 1:26.44 1:33.03 1:34.04 1:36.51 1:48.07 1:50.38 1:56.53 2:02.26 2:03.49 2:04.14 Ukraine
42 Edgars Bertuks 1.31 3.54 2.39 3.42 4.59 3.52 3.16 3.32 16.08 1.31 9.28 9.27 8.40 1.15 2.31 4.58 7.26 1.09 3.03 11.04 2.41 8.45 6.47 1.41 0.26 Edgars Bertuks
Latvia 1.31 5.25 8.04 11.46 16.45 20.37 23.53 27.25 43.33 45.04 54.32 1:03.59 1:12.39 1:13.54 1:16.25 1:21.23 1:28.49 1:29.58 1:33.01 1:44.05 1:46.46 1:55.31 2:02.18 2:03.59 2:04.25 Latvia
43 Vilius Aleliunas 2.34 4.10 2.48 3.55 6.47 4.05 3.11 3.33 16.47 1.27 7.32 10.26 8.45 1.24 3.01 5.11 7.21 1.21 3.20 9.41 2.22 7.38 5.38 1.23 0.24 Vilius Aleliunas
Lithuania 2.34 6.44 9.32 13.27 20.14 24.19 27.30 31.03 47.50 49.17 56.49 1:07.15 1:16.00 1:17.24 1:20.25 1:25.36 1:32.57 1:34.18 1:37.38 1:47.19 1:49.41 1:57.19 2:02.57 2:04.20 2:04.44 Lithuania
44 Tristan Bloemen 2.02 4.28 2.57 5.03 5.21 4.32 3.25 4.15 18.48 1.37 7.34 9.42 7.22 1.31 2.57 5.11 5.55 1.03 3.28 10.10 4.00 8.01 5.45 1.21 0.20 Tristan Bloemen
Belgium 2.02 6.30 9.27 14.30 19.51 24.23 27.48 32.03 50.51 52.28 1:00.02 1:09.44 1:17.06 1:18.37 1:21.34 1:26.45 1:32.40 1:33.43 1:37.11 1:47.21 1:51.21 1:59.22 2:05.07 2:06.28 2:06.48 Belgium
45 Bjoern Cederberg 1.34 3.50 2.38 4.17 4.39 4.21 3.17 3.05 18.19 1.17 10.21 9.55 7.59 1.12 2.44 5.03 8.23 1.07 3.01 9.46 3.33 8.57 5.53 1.17 0.23 Bjoern Cederberg
Denmark 1.34 5.24 8.02 12.19 16.58 21.19 24.36 27.41 46.00 47.17 57.38 1:07.33 1:15.32 1:16.44 1:19.28 1:24.31 1:32.54 1:34.01 1:37.02 1:46.48 1:50.21 1:59.18 2:05.11 2:06.28 2:06.51 Denmark
46 Mate Baumholczer 2.20 6.22 2.38 4.10 4.41 4.23 3.21 3.41 18.21 1.27 7.54 10.14 7.45 1.22 2.47 5.40 7.46 0.57 3.13 10.50 2.33 8.07 6.01 1.28 0.27 Mate Baumholczer
Hungary 2.20 8.42 11.20 15.30 20.11 24.34 27.55 31.36 49.57 51.24 59.18 1:09.32 1:17.17 1:18.39 1:21.26 1:27.06 1:34.52 1:35.49 1:39.02 1:49.52 1:52.25 2:00.32 2:06.33 2:08.01 2:08.28 Hungary
47 Michal Krajcik 1.51 4.41 3.06 4.41 5.09 4.46 3.41 3.49 18.10 2.03 10.34 10.34 8.03 1.27 2.48 4.54 8.40 1.04 3.14 11.09 2.39 7.32 5.50 1.35 0.26 Michal Krajcik
Slovakia 1.51 6.32 9.38 14.19 19.28 24.14 27.55 31.44 49.54 51.57 1:02.31 1:13.05 1:21.08 1:22.35 1:25.23 1:30.17 1:38.57 1:40.01 1:43.15 1:54.24 1:57.03 2:04.35 2:10.25 2:12.00 2:12.26 Slovakia
48 Aron Bako 1.37 4.15 2.44 5.26 7.02 4.43 4.01 3.46 18.01 1.42 8.48 11.07 9.00 1.21 2.48 4.58 6.05 0.59 3.21 12.14 2.42 8.31 6.45 1.31 0.25 Aron Bako
Hungary 1.37 5.52 8.36 14.02 21.04 25.47 29.48 33.34 51.35 53.17 1:02.05 1:13.12 1:22.12 1:23.33 1:26.21 1:31.19 1:37.24 1:38.23 1:41.44 1:53.58 1:56.40 2:05.11 2:11.56 2:13.27 2:13.52 Hungary
49 Gene Beveridge 3.02 4.30 2.34 3.55 4.50 4.16 3.33 3.32 21.35 2.41 10.39 10.37 8.33 1.28 3.13 5.46 7.52 1.12 3.17 9.10 2.16 8.39 6.44 1.40 0.32 Gene Beveridge
New Zealand 3.02 7.32 10.06 14.01 18.51 23.07 26.40 30.12 51.47 54.28 1:05.07 1:15.44 1:24.17 1:25.45 1:28.58 1:34.44 1:42.36 1:43.48 1:47.05 1:56.15 1:58.31 2:07.10 2:13.54 2:15.34 2:16.06 New Zealand
50 Timothy Chambers 1.45 7.20 2.52 4.01 5.07 5.15 3.32 3.21 17.10 1.43 9.03 10.27 7.54 1.23 6.08 4.49 8.26 1.04 3.31 11.03 2.52 8.33 6.44 1.50 0.26 Timothy Chambers
South Africa 1.45 9.05 11.57 15.58 21.05 26.20 29.52 33.13 50.23 52.06 1:01.09 1:11.36 1:19.30 1:20.53 1:27.01 1:31.50 1:40.16 1:41.20 1:44.51 1:55.54 1:58.46 2:07.19 2:14.03 2:15.53 2:16.19 South Africa
51 Bryan RusselKeely 3.06 12.13 2.49 4.09 5.53 4.56 3.52 4.10 19.55 2.08 7.52 10.15 8.09 1.11 2.58 5.58 7.13 1.22 3.46 9.29 2.48 7.09 5.26 1.21 0.21 Bryan RusselKeely
Australia 3.06 15.19 18.08 22.17 28.10 33.06 36.58 41.08 1:01.03 1:03.11 1:11.03 1:21.18 1:29.27 1:30.38 1:33.36 1:39.34 1:46.47 1:48.09 1:51.55 2:01.24 2:04.12 2:11.21 2:16.47 2:18.08 2:18.29 Australia
52 Ionut Zinca 1.44 5.26 3.16 4.15 6.59 5.08 3.30 3.59 17.30 1.34 7.12 10.55 7.33 1.23 3.14 5.16 8.47 1.29 3.41 15.52 2.40 9.00 6.00 1.38 0.31 Ionut Zinca
Romania 1.44 7.10 10.26 14.41 21.40 26.48 30.18 34.17 51.47 53.21 1:00.33 1:11.28 1:19.01 1:20.24 1:23.38 1:28.54 1:37.41 1:39.10 1:42.51 1:58.43 2:01.23 2:10.23 2:16.23 2:18.01 2:18.32 Romania
53 Ironir Ev 2.11 4.46 2.59 5.36 6.15 7.08 5.02 4.03 21.10 1.40 12.58 12.36 7.36 1.25 2.45 4.59 6.28 1.03 3.03 10.49 2.17 7.03 5.10 1.14 0.25 Ironir Ev
Brazil 2.11 6.57 9.56 15.32 21.47 28.55 33.57 38.00 59.10 1:00.50 1:13.48 1:26.24 1:34.00 1:35.25 1:38.10 1:43.09 1:49.37 1:50.40 1:53.43 2:04.32 2:06.49 2:13.52 2:19.02 2:20.16 2:20.41 Brazil
54 Gregory Ahlswede 1.53 5.49 3.17 5.02 6.26 5.37 4.21 4.53 19.10 1.50 11.15 10.48 8.23 1.24 2.44 5.17 6.57 1.11 3.37 11.55 3.06 7.57 6.51 1.30 0.25 Gregory Ahlswede
United States 1.53 7.42 10.59 16.01 22.27 28.04 32.25 37.18 56.28 58.18 1:09.33 1:20.21 1:28.44 1:30.08 1:32.52 1:38.09 1:45.06 1:46.17 1:49.54 2:01.49 2:04.55 2:12.52 2:19.43 2:21.13 2:21.38 United States
55 Tiago Cantante Romao 2.55 4.45 2.35 3.56 6.45 4.41 3.44 4.53 21.09 1.37 7.42 10.41 12.27 1.34 4.25 6.31 9.12 3.41 3.43 10.06 2.32 7.22 6.01 1.30 0.28 Tiago Cantante Romao
Portugal 2.55 7.40 10.15 14.11 20.56 25.37 29.21 34.14 55.23 57.00 1:04.42 1:15.23 1:27.50 1:29.24 1:33.49 1:40.20 1:49.32 1:53.13 1:56.56 2:07.02 2:09.34 2:16.56 2:22.57 2:24.27 2:24.55 Portugal
56 Ahmet Kacmaz 2.06 5.40 3.07 4.57 6.50 6.00 4.09 4.58 21.45 1.21 6.53 11.52 8.52 1.21 3.00 6.18 8.04 1.24 3.55 11.34 3.04 9.14 6.29 1.53 0.26 Ahmet Kacmaz
Turkey 2.06 7.46 10.53 15.50 22.40 28.40 32.49 37.47 59.32 1:00.53 1:07.46 1:19.38 1:28.30 1:29.51 1:32.51 1:39.09 1:47.13 1:48.37 1:52.32 2:04.06 2:07.10 2:16.24 2:22.53 2:24.46 2:25.12 Turkey
57 Itay Manor 1.57 5.12 3.13 5.17 6.11 5.35 4.29 3.39 20.46 1.41 10.12 11.26 9.13 1.27 3.46 5.53 9.24 1.18 6.24 11.25 3.40 8.10 6.01 1.29 0.23 Itay Manor
Israel 1.57 7.09 10.22 15.39 21.50 27.25 31.54 35.33 56.19 58.00 1:08.12 1:19.38 1:28.51 1:30.18 1:34.04 1:39.57 1:49.21 1:50.39 1:57.03 2:08.28 2:12.08 2:20.18 2:26.19 2:27.48 2:28.11 Israel
58 Shigeyuki Koizumi 2.07 5.57 3.13 5.38 5.47 4.53 3.33 3.55 23.03 1.34 9.21 11.49 11.05 2.17 4.45 5.45 7.29 1.28 4.16 11.53 2.55 7.52 6.29 1.38 0.26 Shigeyuki Koizumi
Japan 2.07 8.04 11.17 16.55 22.42 27.35 31.08 35.03 58.06 59.40 1:09.01 1:20.50 1:31.55 1:34.12 1:38.57 1:44.42 1:52.11 1:53.39 1:57.55 2:09.48 2:12.43 2:20.35 2:27.04 2:28.42 2:29.08 Japan
59 Luis Nogueira 1.44 4.54 3.00 4.01 4.44 5.11 3.09 3.28 17.00 1.13 7.53 13.29 7.18 1.15 2.44 4.58 7.15 1.15 4.21 15.43 5.10 16.52 9.53 2.19 0.34 Luis Nogueira
Spain 1.44 6.38 9.38 13.39 18.23 23.34 26.43 30.11 47.11 48.24 56.17 1:09.46 1:17.04 1:18.19 1:21.03 1:26.01 1:33.16 1:34.31 1:38.52 1:54.35 1:59.45 2:16.37 2:26.30 2:28.49 2:29.23 Spain
60 Matthew Crane 1.45 5.08 3.00 4.11 4.57 4.33 3.19 3.38 18.59 1.27 9.55 12.32 9.52 1.30 3.15 5.49 10.30 1.32 4.28 16.26 3.33 10.17 8.40 2.00 0.32 Matthew Crane
Australia 1.45 6.53 9.53 14.04 19.01 23.34 26.53 30.31 49.30 50.57 1:00.52 1:13.24 1:23.16 1:24.46 1:28.01 1:33.50 1:44.20 1:45.52 1:50.20 2:06.46 2:10.19 2:20.36 2:29.16 2:31.16 2:31.48 Australia
61 Sergiu Fala 1.51 5.58 2.49 4.11 7.07 5.45 3.55 4.20 21.18 2.06 9.12 12.05 8.44 1.15 4.00 5.11 7.58 1.19 3.50 15.53 6.47 8.08 6.06 1.45 0.26 Sergiu Fala
Moldova 1.51 7.49 10.38 14.49 21.56 27.41 31.36 35.56 57.14 59.20 1:08.32 1:20.37 1:29.21 1:30.36 1:34.36 1:39.47 1:47.45 1:49.04 1:52.54 2:08.47 2:15.34 2:23.42 2:29.48 2:31.33 2:31.59 Moldova
62 Will Critchley 2.54 10.22 3.18 5.10 6.12 5.55 3.56 3.53 20.13 5.23 9.07 11.38 8.54 1.43 2.59 5.15 6.36 1.01 4.25 12.45 3.14 9.09 7.29 1.35 0.26 Will Critchley
Canada 2.54 13.16 16.34 21.44 27.56 33.51 37.47 41.40 1:01.53 1:07.16 1:16.23 1:28.01 1:36.55 1:38.38 1:41.37 1:46.52 1:53.28 1:54.29 1:58.54 2:11.39 2:14.53 2:24.02 2:31.31 2:33.06 2:33.32 Canada
63 Matija Razum 1.51 4.29 3.31 5.01 6.53 6.01 3.26 5.30 20.31 2.09 9.05 12.03 10.55 1.26 3.22 5.28 8.22 1.20 3.34 14.51 4.04 11.19 6.53 1.35 0.26 Matija Razum
Croatia 1.51 6.20 9.51 14.52 21.45 27.46 31.12 36.42 57.13 59.22 1:08.27 1:20.30 1:31.25 1:32.51 1:36.13 1:41.41 1:50.03 1:51.23 1:54.57 2:09.48 2:13.52 2:25.11 2:32.04 2:33.39 2:34.05 Croatia
64 Ruairi Short 1.50 4.40 3.11 5.30 7.27 6.10 4.12 4.05 20.41 5.34 9.29 14.21 10.44 1.39 3.31 8.04 12.06 1.25 3.54 15.09 3.16 10.48 7.35 1.43 0.29 Ruairi Short
Ireland 1.50 6.30 9.41 15.11 22.38 28.48 33.00 37.05 57.46 1:03.20 1:12.49 1:27.10 1:37.54 1:39.33 1:43.04 1:51.08 2:03.14 2:04.39 2:08.33 2:23.42 2:26.58 2:37.46 2:45.21 2:47.04 2:47.33 Ireland
65 Sava Lazic 2.01 8.58 3.23 5.59 5.30 4.34 3.27 4.14 26.39 2.37 10.48 13.21 8.31 1.26 3.20 7.03 9.32 1.24 4.42 15.01 3.42 10.44 9.11 2.18 0.31 Sava Lazic
Serbia 2.01 10.59 14.22 20.21 25.51 30.25 33.52 38.06 1:04.45 1:07.22 1:18.10 1:31.31 1:40.02 1:41.28 1:44.48 1:51.51 2:01.23 2:02.47 2:07.29 2:22.30 2:26.12 2:36.56 2:46.07 2:48.25 2:48.56 Serbia
66 Zhanbolat Dauit 2.47 6.01 3.44 5.22 7.43 5.48 4.20 4.33 23.54 1.29 11.14 14.05 22.03 1.27 3.54 7.18 14.13 1.42 4.50 15.46 3.12 12.31 7.50 1.28 0.27 Zhanbolat Dauit
Kazakhstan 2.47 8.48 12.32 17.54 25.37 31.25 35.45 40.18 1:04.12 1:05.41 1:16.55 1:31.00 1:53.03 1:54.30 1:58.24 2:05.42 2:19.55 2:21.37 2:26.27 2:42.13 2:45.25 2:57.56 3:05.46 3:07.14 3:07.41 Kazakhstan
67 XiaoMing Liu 4.23 11.33 4.14 8.58 7.50 9.38 4.33 3.37 37.24 2.28 8.57 12.28 11.00 1.50 4.38 6.28 9.35 1.13 3.00 12.01 3.54 9.26 7.51 2.03 0.26 XiaoMing Liu
China 4.23 15.56 20.10 29.08 36.58 46.36 51.09 54.46 1:32.10 1:34.38 1:43.35 1:56.03 2:07.03 2:08.53 2:13.31 2:19.59 2:29.34 2:30.47 2:33.47 2:45.48 2:49.42 2:59.08 3:06.59 3:09.02 3:09.28 China
68 Gerardo Garcia 3.29 16.36 3.36 8.16 10.38 6.41 4.28 4.59 29.59 2.15 11.02 14.00 11.58 1.36 6.10 8.01 13.47 5.03 5.35 18.02 4.36 12.30 8.01 2.19 0.21 Gerardo Garcia
Argentina 3.29 20.05 23.41 31.57 42.35 49.16 53.44 58.43 1:28.42 1:30.57 1:41.59 1:55.59 2:07.57 2:09.33 2:15.43 2:23.44 2:37.31 2:42.34 2:48.09 3:06.11 3:10.47 3:23.17 3:31.18 3:33.37 3:33.58 Argentina
69 Wing Chung Tam 2.41 34.52 3.37 6.09 7.59 6.13 6.44 10.29 31.19 2.59 12.57 17.16 12.14 1.23 4.18 7.55 13.33 1.36 5.36 15.26 4.56 10.52 7.30 1.40 0.24 Wing Chung Tam
Hong Kong 2.41 37.33 41.10 47.19 55.18 1:01.31 1:08.15 1:18.44 1:50.03 1:53.02 2:05.59 2:23.15 2:35.29 2:36.52 2:41.10 2:49.05 3:02.38 3:04.14 3:09.50 3:25.16 3:30.12 3:41.04 3:48.34 3:50.14 3:50.38 Hong Kong
70 Mark Heikoop 2.49 9.37 5.09 9.33 11.11 8.47 8.18 9.02 32.09 3.03 14.43 19.37 17.30 3.55 5.37 9.53 16.23 2.03 6.44 23.33 8.35 22.44 14.06 3.34 0.42 Mark Heikoop
Netherlands 2.49 12.26 17.35 27.08 38.19 47.06 55.24 1:04.26 1:36.35 1:39.38 1:54.21 2:13.58 2:31.28 2:35.23 2:41.00 2:50.53 3:07.16 3:09.19 3:16.03 3:39.36 3:48.11 4:10.55 4:25.01 4:28.35 4:29.17 Netherlands
71 Seongbeom Heo 4.06 44.17 3.57 10.32 12.52 7.31 4.47 5.58 29.17 2.23 12.34 15.37 18.19 1.31 4.21 16.04 31.29 1.59 4.47 16.09 6.51 10.56 9.27 2.44 0.40 Seongbeom Heo
Republic of Korea 4.06 48.23 52.20 1:02.52 1:15.44 1:23.15 1:28.02 1:34.00 2:03.17 2:05.40 2:18.14 2:33.51 2:52.10 2:53.41 2:58.02 3:14.06 3:45.35 3:47.34 3:52.21 4:08.30 4:15.21 4:26.17 4:35.44 4:38.28 4:39.08 Republic of Korea
Philipp Mueller 1.37 4.22 2.41 4.53 5.32 5.00 3.20 3.28 20.29 1.33 8.24 10.41 9.27 5.12 7.46 0.58 3.05 10.48 2.48 9.20 7.22 1.33 0.27 Philipp Mueller
Germany 1.37 5.59 8.40 13.33 19.05 24.05 27.25 30.53 51.22 52.55 1:01.19 1:12.00 1:21.27 1:25.50 1:31.02 1:38.48 1:39.46 1:42.51 1:53.39 1:56.27 2:05.47 2:13.09 2:14.42 2:15.09 Germany
Heiler Andres Cubides Rocha 5.08 39.56 4.40 57.50 7.48 6.36 6.00 6.22 30.19 2.18 20.25 17.09 20.06 Heiler Andres Cubides Rocha
Colombia 5.08 45.04 49.44 1:47.34 1:55.22 2:01.58 2:07.58 2:14.20 2:44.39 2:46.57 3:07.22 3:24.31 3:44.37 Colombia
Andrey Salin 1.26 6.06 2.36 4.16 6.26 3.47 3.03 3.29 16.30 1.59 10.01 12.42 9.28 1.23 2.52 Andrey Salin
Belarus 1.26 7.32 10.08 14.24 20.50 24.37 27.40 31.09 47.39 49.38 59.39 1:12.21 1:21.49 1:23.12 1:26.04 Belarus