Pos Name S-1 (171) 1-2 (192) 2-3 (179) 3-4 (128) 4-5 (237) 5-6 (157) 6-7 (225) 7-8 (215) 8-9 (101) 9-10 (191) 10-11 (169) 11-12 (181) 12-13 (226) 13-14 (500) 14-F Name
Club Club
1 Maria Magnusson 2.47 11.27 2.45 5.41 1.38 8.27 7.18 1.32 6.45 1.50 10.56 4.31 2.59 1.47 1.06 Maria Magnusson
Sävedalens AIK 2.47 14.14 16.59 22.40 24.18 32.45 40.03 41.35 48.20 50.10 1:01.06 1:05.37 1:08.36 1:10.23 1:11.29 Sävedalens AIK
2 Sofia Lönnkvist 3.15 12.08 2.07 5.44 1.43 12.22 8.07 2.50 6.49 1.14 10.31 5.01 2.56 2.01 1.10 Sofia Lönnkvist
Tullinge SK 3.15 15.23 17.30 23.14 24.57 37.19 45.26 48.16 55.05 56.19 1:06.50 1:11.51 1:14.47 1:16.48 1:17.58 Tullinge SK
3 Evelina Wickbom 3.24 13.18 2.10 5.21 2.31 11.07 8.41 1.38 8.04 1.29 11.42 5.02 3.21 2.48 1.02 Evelina Wickbom
Vittjärvs IK 3.24 16.42 18.52 24.13 26.44 37.51 46.32 48.10 56.14 57.43 1:09.25 1:14.27 1:17.48 1:20.36 1:21.38 Vittjärvs IK
4 Rebecka Lindberg 3.06 14.44 2.04 5.49 2.50 12.07 8.43 1.41 7.17 1.19 12.00 4.36 3.16 2.05 1.04 Rebecka Lindberg
OK Roslagen 3.06 17.50 19.54 25.43 28.33 40.40 49.23 51.04 58.21 59.40 1:11.40 1:16.16 1:19.32 1:21.37 1:22.41 OK Roslagen
5 Johanna Engström 3.19 13.50 1.56 5.34 3.13 11.25 10.29 1.46 7.10 1.35 11.14 4.39 3.29 2.09 1.09 Johanna Engström
OK Hällen 3.19 17.09 19.05 24.39 27.52 39.17 49.46 51.32 58.42 1:00.17 1:11.31 1:16.10 1:19.39 1:21.48 1:22.57 OK Hällen
6 Maria Sjölander 3.24 12.57 2.43 7.49 2.21 12.45 8.13 1.59 7.07 1.29 11.52 5.32 3.13 1.59 1.10 Maria Sjölander
OK Rodhen 3.24 16.21 19.04 26.53 29.14 41.59 50.12 52.11 59.18 1:00.47 1:12.39 1:18.11 1:21.24 1:23.23 1:24.33 OK Rodhen
7 Rebecka Olsson 3.22 15.40 2.26 5.20 1.55 12.01 9.28 1.59 7.13 1.15 12.05 5.03 4.07 2.03 1.02 Rebecka Olsson
OK Linné 3.22 19.02 21.28 26.48 28.43 40.44 50.12 52.11 59.24 1:00.39 1:12.44 1:17.47 1:21.54 1:23.57 1:24.59 OK Linné
8 Ida Willén 3.10 13.33 2.11 6.23 1.47 10.21 9.58 2.08 7.53 2.30 12.46 5.31 4.03 2.20 1.14 Ida Willén
Falköpings AIK OK 3.10 16.43 18.54 25.17 27.04 37.25 47.23 49.31 57.24 59.54 1:12.40 1:18.11 1:22.14 1:24.34 1:25.48 Falköpings AIK OK
9 Galina Rybediuk 3.47 14.16 2.01 6.37 1.50 10.46 11.27 1.38 7.37 1.21 10.25 6.33 5.27 1.59 1.03 Galina Rybediuk
Hellas Orientering 3.47 18.03 20.04 26.41 28.31 39.17 50.44 52.22 59.59 1:01.20 1:11.45 1:18.18 1:23.45 1:25.44 1:26.47 Hellas Orientering
10 Anna Kindlundh 3.49 15.55 1.59 7.06 2.57 10.42 9.08 1.44 8.15 1.22 13.01 4.51 3.30 2.10 1.10 Anna Kindlundh
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3.49 19.44 21.43 28.49 31.46 42.28 51.36 53.20 1:01.35 1:02.57 1:15.58 1:20.49 1:24.19 1:26.29 1:27.39 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
11 Beata Falk 3.08 17.44 2.01 5.16 2.06 9.09 9.54 1.38 6.38 1.40 15.10 6.02 5.23 1.51 1.01 Beata Falk
OK Kåre 3.08 20.52 22.53 28.09 30.15 39.24 49.18 50.56 57.34 59.14 1:14.24 1:20.26 1:25.49 1:27.40 1:28.41 OK Kåre
12 Matilda Andersson 3.17 16.20 2.00 6.19 4.15 11.01 10.29 2.10 8.57 1.38 13.10 5.09 3.39 2.17 1.11 Matilda Andersson
OK Kåre 3.17 19.37 21.37 27.56 32.11 43.12 53.41 55.51 1:04.48 1:06.26 1:19.36 1:24.45 1:28.24 1:30.41 1:31.52 OK Kåre
13 Klara Yngvesson 3.47 11.48 1.57 6.00 3.18 18.28 9.51 1.42 7.56 1.47 12.32 6.13 3.35 2.06 1.13 Klara Yngvesson
Umeå OK 3.47 15.35 17.32 23.32 26.50 45.18 55.09 56.51 1:04.47 1:06.34 1:19.06 1:25.19 1:28.54 1:31.00 1:32.13 Umeå OK
14 Emma Andersson 4.21 14.58 2.29 7.08 2.51 11.59 10.50 2.02 8.01 1.23 13.48 5.50 3.31 2.12 1.15 Emma Andersson
Sävedalens AIK 4.21 19.19 21.48 28.56 31.47 43.46 54.36 56.38 1:04.39 1:06.02 1:19.50 1:25.40 1:29.11 1:31.23 1:32.38 Sävedalens AIK
15 Kajsa Hammarström 3.04 16.02 1.49 6.17 2.47 13.45 9.52 1.50 8.11 1.30 13.53 6.08 4.04 2.20 1.11 Kajsa Hammarström
Linköpings OK 3.04 19.06 20.55 27.12 29.59 43.44 53.36 55.26 1:03.37 1:05.07 1:19.00 1:25.08 1:29.12 1:31.32 1:32.43 Linköpings OK
16 Pernilla Olsson 6.27 15.41 1.59 6.15 2.58 11.12 9.27 1.50 8.28 1.29 14.02 6.41 3.33 2.19 1.06 Pernilla Olsson
Skåneslättens OL 6.27 22.08 24.07 30.22 33.20 44.32 53.59 55.49 1:04.17 1:05.46 1:19.48 1:26.29 1:30.02 1:32.21 1:33.27 Skåneslättens OL
17 Erica Pettersson 3.06 15.37 1.59 6.01 2.04 14.33 9.06 2.09 10.41 1.19 15.17 5.15 3.22 2.08 1.10 Erica Pettersson
IFK Göteborg 3.06 18.43 20.42 26.43 28.47 43.20 52.26 54.35 1:05.16 1:06.35 1:21.52 1:27.07 1:30.29 1:32.37 1:33.47 IFK Göteborg
18 Karolina Borankova 3.36 15.57 2.16 6.14 2.12 12.41 9.36 2.16 8.43 2.23 15.39 5.51 3.24 2.23 1.09 Karolina Borankova
USK Praha 3.36 19.33 21.49 28.03 30.15 42.56 52.32 54.48 1:03.31 1:05.54 1:21.33 1:27.24 1:30.48 1:33.11 1:34.20 USK Praha
19 Johanna Sjölund 3.24 16.40 2.00 6.32 3.06 10.32 11.37 2.04 8.11 1.45 15.20 5.51 3.47 2.20 1.12 Johanna Sjölund
Sundsvalls OK 3.24 20.04 22.04 28.36 31.42 42.14 53.51 55.55 1:04.06 1:05.51 1:21.11 1:27.02 1:30.49 1:33.09 1:34.21 Sundsvalls OK
20 Linn Bränneby 3.37 19.37 2.02 5.42 2.56 14.06 9.31 2.15 8.58 1.27 13.15 5.54 3.45 2.21 0.53 Linn Bränneby
Ärla IF 3.37 23.14 25.16 30.58 33.54 48.00 57.31 59.46 1:08.44 1:10.11 1:23.26 1:29.20 1:33.05 1:35.26 1:36.19 Ärla IF
21 Anna Ställberg 3.08 31.56 1.23 4.40 1.53 9.09 10.08 1.59 6.45 1.27 12.59 5.38 3.04 2.05 1.04 Anna Ställberg
Tullinge SK 3.08 35.04 36.27 41.07 43.00 52.09 1:02.17 1:04.16 1:11.01 1:12.28 1:25.27 1:31.05 1:34.09 1:36.14 1:37.18 Tullinge SK
22 Noëmi Cerny 3.14 13.50 1.52 6.28 1.57 12.48 10.14 6.56 8.21 1.41 16.16 6.31 4.21 2.23 1.22 Noëmi Cerny
OLK Argus 3.14 17.04 18.56 25.24 27.21 40.09 50.23 57.19 1:05.40 1:07.21 1:23.37 1:30.08 1:34.29 1:36.52 1:38.14 OLK Argus
23 Anna Gustafsson 3.43 16.03 2.08 7.57 3.29 12.48 12.49 2.21 9.15 1.14 15.11 5.17 3.17 2.14 1.16 Anna Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg 3.43 19.46 21.54 29.51 33.20 46.08 58.57 1:01.18 1:10.33 1:11.47 1:26.58 1:32.15 1:35.32 1:37.46 1:39.02 IFK Göteborg
24 Lovisa Nilsson 3.09 13.18 2.04 6.27 4.13 18.05 9.53 2.06 8.03 2.18 16.19 5.43 3.38 3.18 1.22 Lovisa Nilsson
Sävedalens AIK 3.09 16.27 18.31 24.58 29.11 47.16 57.09 59.15 1:07.18 1:09.36 1:25.55 1:31.38 1:35.16 1:38.34 1:39.56 Sävedalens AIK
25 Junia Birgersson 4.42 18.20 2.29 6.51 2.18 13.10 10.52 1.56 9.12 2.29 14.27 6.18 3.49 2.33 1.12 Junia Birgersson
Visborgs OK 4.42 23.02 25.31 32.22 34.40 47.50 58.42 1:00.38 1:09.50 1:12.19 1:26.46 1:33.04 1:36.53 1:39.26 1:40.38 Visborgs OK
26 Véronique Ruppenthal 3.23 15.18 2.30 6.20 2.30 16.34 12.48 4.48 8.03 1.13 11.59 7.42 3.38 2.50 1.07 Véronique Ruppenthal
OLG Chur 3.23 18.41 21.11 27.31 30.01 46.35 59.23 1:04.11 1:12.14 1:13.27 1:25.26 1:33.08 1:36.46 1:39.36 1:40.43 OLG Chur
27 Lovisa Larsson 3.37 17.26 2.32 7.23 3.01 11.12 12.54 2.04 9.46 1.27 15.58 5.59 3.41 2.23 1.28 Lovisa Larsson
OK Linné 3.37 21.03 23.35 30.58 33.59 45.11 58.05 1:00.09 1:09.55 1:11.22 1:27.20 1:33.19 1:37.00 1:39.23 1:40.51 OK Linné
28 Åshild Kolstad 4.22 19.01 2.24 7.15 2.12 13.15 10.28 2.08 9.20 1.25 16.18 6.26 3.28 2.19 1.03 Åshild Kolstad
Ntnui 4.22 23.23 25.47 33.02 35.14 48.29 58.57 1:01.05 1:10.25 1:11.50 1:28.08 1:34.34 1:38.02 1:40.21 1:41.24 Ntnui
29 Katarina Svahn 3.31 32.14 1.33 5.09 1.59 9.48 7.27 1.58 13.51 1.53 16.03 5.26 3.17 2.46 1.02 Katarina Svahn
IFK Mora OK 3.31 35.45 37.18 42.27 44.26 54.14 1:01.41 1:03.39 1:17.30 1:19.23 1:35.26 1:40.52 1:44.09 1:46.55 1:47.57 IFK Mora OK
30 Ebba Askeljung 4.20 19.30 2.02 7.19 2.17 12.53 13.05 2.12 12.10 1.39 14.48 6.31 5.22 2.49 1.24 Ebba Askeljung
OK Klemmingen 4.20 23.50 25.52 33.11 35.28 48.21 1:01.26 1:03.38 1:15.48 1:17.27 1:32.15 1:38.46 1:44.08 1:46.57 1:48.21 OK Klemmingen
31 Elin Högstrand 3.09 21.14 1.50 6.44 5.27 18.53 8.58 2.30 10.45 1.38 13.05 6.16 5.11 2.21 1.13 Elin Högstrand
IFK Göteborg 3.09 24.23 26.13 32.57 38.24 57.17 1:06.15 1:08.45 1:19.30 1:21.08 1:34.13 1:40.29 1:45.40 1:48.01 1:49.14 IFK Göteborg
32 Hanna Eriksson 3.30 19.11 3.10 7.41 2.47 14.04 11.55 2.22 7.58 2.54 18.04 8.57 5.38 2.34 1.01 Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora OK 3.30 22.41 25.51 33.32 36.19 50.23 1:02.18 1:04.40 1:12.38 1:15.32 1:33.36 1:42.33 1:48.11 1:50.45 1:51.46 IFK Mora OK
33 Frida Junegard 3.29 17.34 2.22 7.36 2.12 21.05 11.51 2.11 9.34 1.25 17.19 7.00 4.18 2.38 1.16 Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK 3.29 21.03 23.25 31.01 33.13 54.18 1:06.09 1:08.20 1:17.54 1:19.19 1:36.38 1:43.38 1:47.56 1:50.34 1:51.50 Tullinge SK
34 Elisabeth Ahlgren 4.25 16.26 2.23 8.50 2.09 17.21 14.50 2.11 8.59 1.25 14.07 10.29 3.56 3.17 1.19 Elisabeth Ahlgren
Linköpings OK 4.25 20.51 23.14 32.04 34.13 51.34 1:06.24 1:08.35 1:17.34 1:18.59 1:33.06 1:43.35 1:47.31 1:50.48 1:52.07 Linköpings OK
35 Frida Gustafsson 3.49 16.25 2.53 9.04 3.15 16.23 11.13 2.13 10.43 2.23 18.37 7.06 4.24 2.53 1.26 Frida Gustafsson
IFK Göteborg 3.49 20.14 23.07 32.11 35.26 51.49 1:03.02 1:05.15 1:15.58 1:18.21 1:36.58 1:44.04 1:48.28 1:51.21 1:52.47 IFK Göteborg
36 Annika Ridell 4.51 21.15 2.25 7.42 5.19 12.57 10.36 2.12 9.36 2.04 17.45 7.45 3.39 3.33 1.20 Annika Ridell
IF Thor 4.51 26.06 28.31 36.13 41.32 54.29 1:05.05 1:07.17 1:16.53 1:18.57 1:36.42 1:44.27 1:48.06 1:51.39 1:52.59 IF Thor
37 Mari Troeng 3.41 16.36 2.17 6.38 2.28 19.56 12.34 1.42 8.23 2.51 22.32 7.45 3.57 2.34 0.59 Mari Troeng
Lagan Valley Orienteers 3.41 20.17 22.34 29.12 31.40 51.36 1:04.10 1:05.52 1:14.15 1:17.06 1:39.38 1:47.23 1:51.20 1:53.54 1:54.53 Lagan Valley Orienteers
38 Jenny Lindberg 3.33 31.31 2.42 6.38 2.43 16.48 11.58 5.07 10.02 3.04 17.00 6.08 4.12 2.30 0.57 Jenny Lindberg
Vandrarringen 3.33 35.04 37.46 44.24 47.07 1:03.55 1:15.53 1:21.00 1:31.02 1:34.06 1:51.06 1:57.14 2:01.26 2:03.56 2:04.53 Vandrarringen
39 Viktoria Helmersson 4.48 24.11 2.20 7.30 5.32 14.42 15.09 2.48 9.24 1.39 22.35 7.21 9.36 3.36 1.21 Viktoria Helmersson
OK Ravinen 4.48 28.59 31.19 38.49 44.21 59.03 1:14.12 1:17.00 1:26.24 1:28.03 1:50.38 1:57.59 2:07.35 2:11.11 2:12.32 OK Ravinen
40 Sophie Wälti 4.28 24.49 2.27 9.01 2.46 21.58 13.58 2.19 13.23 2.10 17.04 9.59 6.18 2.07 1.00 Sophie Wälti
ANCO 4.28 29.17 31.44 40.45 43.31 1:05.29 1:19.27 1:21.46 1:35.09 1:37.19 1:54.23 2:04.22 2:10.40 2:12.47 2:13.47 ANCO
41 Patrizia Köpfli 9.27 19.54 2.52 10.06 4.30 16.10 18.08 2.29 12.29 4.09 22.00 8.20 4.31 2.43 1.07 Patrizia Köpfli
OLV Luzern 9.27 29.21 32.13 42.19 46.49 1:02.59 1:21.07 1:23.36 1:36.05 1:40.14 2:02.14 2:10.34 2:15.05 2:17.48 2:18.55 OLV Luzern
42 Heike Torggler 5.32 27.40 2.52 11.31 6.46 20.04 19.20 6.36 10.14 2.57 15.56 8.21 4.36 3.43 1.20 Heike Torggler
SC Meran Italy 5.32 33.12 36.04 47.35 54.21 1:14.25 1:33.45 1:40.21 1:50.35 1:53.32 2:09.28 2:17.49 2:22.25 2:26.08 2:27.28 SC Meran Italy
43 Eliana Köpfli 6.31 24.30 7.26 9.39 3.42 23.33 15.32 3.05 17.19 2.22 19.36 8.53 5.01 2.55 1.26 Eliana Köpfli
OLV Luzern 6.31 31.01 38.27 48.06 51.48 1:15.21 1:30.53 1:33.58 1:51.17 1:53.39 2:13.15 2:22.08 2:27.09 2:30.04 2:31.30 OLV Luzern
44 Ingrid Kurz 8.48 28.55 2.38 21.56 3.02 36.34 16.00 2.56 12.32 2.02 30.01 13.48 7.29 3.41 1.13 Ingrid Kurz
OL Biel Seeland 8.48 37.43 40.21 1:02.17 1:05.19 1:41.53 1:57.53 2:00.49 2:13.21 2:15.23 2:45.24 2:59.12 3:06.41 3:10.22 3:11.35 OL Biel Seeland