Pos Name S-1 (102) 1-2 (125) 2-3 (103) 3-4 (101) 4-5 (111) 5-6 (112) 6-7 (107) 7-8 (110) 8-9 (120) 9-10 (77) 10-11 (113) 11-12 (121) 12-13 (100) 13-F Name
Club Club
1 Halvor Saunes 2.44 2.36 1.33 6.40 3.45 4.34 7.36 3.24 3.58 4.00 3.58 3.11 1.34 0.33 Halvor Saunes
Nydalens SK 2.44 5.20 6.53 13.33 17.18 21.52 29.28 32.52 36.50 40.50 44.48 47.59 49.33 50.06 Nydalens SK
2 Rune Rystad 2.52 2.43 1.28 9.01 4.03 2.54 10.32 2.22 4.27 4.53 4.15 3.25 1.38 0.27 Rune Rystad
Nydalens SK 2.52 5.35 7.03 16.04 20.07 23.01 33.33 35.55 40.22 45.15 49.30 52.55 54.33 55.00 Nydalens SK
2 Henrik Drange Ruud 2.52 2.53 1.38 7.24 4.20 2.54 9.42 2.14 4.42 5.38 4.36 3.46 1.52 0.29 Henrik Drange Ruud
Røyken OL 2.52 5.45 7.23 14.47 19.07 22.01 31.43 33.57 38.39 44.17 48.53 52.39 54.31 55.00 Røyken OL
4 Tore Kjølseth 3.05 3.17 1.54 8.45 4.17 2.45 9.08 2.04 4.53 4.41 4.25 4.00 1.56 0.31 Tore Kjølseth
Nydalens SK 3.05 6.22 8.16 17.01 21.18 24.03 33.11 35.15 40.08 44.49 49.14 53.14 55.10 55.41 Nydalens SK
5 Florian Bochud 2.54 3.18 2.23 8.04 5.18 3.18 8.58 1.59 4.45 5.05 4.52 3.16 1.38 0.27 Florian Bochud
2.54 6.12 8.35 16.39 21.57 25.15 34.13 36.12 40.57 46.02 50.54 54.10 55.48 56.15
6 Bjørnar Gammelsæter 3.04 3.09 1.55 7.54 5.06 3.39 10.06 2.14 5.02 4.46 4.33 3.50 1.59 0.37 Bjørnar Gammelsæter
Kolbotn og Skimt OL 3.04 6.13 8.08 16.02 21.08 24.47 34.53 37.07 42.09 46.55 51.28 55.18 57.17 57.54 Kolbotn og Skimt OL
7 Joakim Ferm 4.18 3.25 1.51 9.32 4.42 3.21 9.31 2.27 4.41 4.48 4.47 3.45 1.47 0.28 Joakim Ferm
Røyken OL 4.18 7.43 9.34 19.06 23.48 27.09 36.40 39.07 43.48 48.36 53.23 57.08 58.55 59.23 Røyken OL
8 Lars Baklid 3.36 4.25 1.50 8.01 5.41 3.36 10.57 2.36 5.46 5.10 5.16 4.24 2.06 0.41 Lars Baklid
Konnerud IL 3.36 8.01 9.51 17.52 23.33 27.09 38.06 40.42 46.28 51.38 56.54 1:01.18 1:03.24 1:04.05 Konnerud IL
9 Ådne Skjærstein 3.31 3.19 3.20 9.21 4.39 3.06 11.30 2.18 5.17 7.02 4.54 4.18 2.05 0.39 Ådne Skjærstein
IL Tyrving 3.31 6.50 10.10 19.31 24.10 27.16 38.46 41.04 46.21 53.23 58.17 1:02.35 1:04.40 1:05.19 IL Tyrving
10 Are Kristiansen 3.44 3.58 2.03 8.01 4.43 5.10 10.14 2.23 5.20 7.00 5.14 4.51 2.23 0.41 Are Kristiansen
IL Tyrving 3.44 7.42 9.45 17.46 22.29 27.39 37.53 40.16 45.36 52.36 57.50 1:02.41 1:05.04 1:05.45 IL Tyrving
11 Trond Brevik 4.00 3.53 2.33 9.58 5.46 3.58 11.20 2.42 6.05 6.00 5.34 4.29 1.56 0.27 Trond Brevik
Fossum IF 4.00 7.53 10.26 20.24 26.10 30.08 41.28 44.10 50.15 56.15 1:01.49 1:06.18 1:08.14 1:08.41 Fossum IF
12 Kine Dirro 3.57 3.43 2.24 9.17 7.09 3.42 12.17 2.28 5.51 6.44 6.16 4.41 2.41 0.30 Kine Dirro
Måren OK 3.57 7.40 10.04 19.21 26.30 30.12 42.29 44.57 50.48 57.32 1:03.48 1:08.29 1:11.10 1:11.40 Måren OK
13 Pål Martin Eid 2.59 3.39 2.18 11.04 8.10 3.36 10.41 2.22 9.05 6.34 5.33 4.17 2.05 0.36 Pål Martin Eid
2.59 6.38 8.56 20.00 28.10 31.46 42.27 44.49 53.54 1:00.28 1:06.01 1:10.18 1:12.23 1:12.59
14 Anton Plaian 3.51 4.09 2.09 9.19 6.02 3.42 13.28 2.44 6.52 6.49 7.45 4.56 2.32 0.44 Anton Plaian
Asker Skiklubb 3.51 8.00 10.09 19.28 25.30 29.12 42.40 45.24 52.16 59.05 1:06.50 1:11.46 1:14.18 1:15.02 Asker Skiklubb
15 Kai-Robin Weslien 3.30 3.29 1.42 9.18 7.19 3.09 10.11 11.31 5.36 6.27 9.54 3.59 1.46 0.27 Kai-Robin Weslien
3.30 6.59 8.41 17.59 25.18 28.27 38.38 50.09 55.45 1:02.12 1:12.06 1:16.05 1:17.51 1:18.18
16 Frode Kamsvåg 4.09 4.16 2.24 13.41 6.15 9.58 12.04 3.19 6.41 5.56 5.31 4.18 2.54 0.37 Frode Kamsvåg
IL Tyrving 4.09 8.25 10.49 24.30 30.45 40.43 52.47 56.06 1:02.47 1:08.43 1:14.14 1:18.32 1:21.26 1:22.03 IL Tyrving
17 Ingun Horvli 5.06 4.41 2.45 12.50 8.22 4.29 14.28 3.03 8.24 8.57 6.40 5.47 3.39 0.35 Ingun Horvli
Konnerud IL 5.06 9.47 12.32 25.22 33.44 38.13 52.41 55.44 1:04.08 1:13.05 1:19.45 1:25.32 1:29.11 1:29.46 Konnerud IL
18 Bertil Horvli 4.23 6.12 2.54 35.23 6.59 4.34 13.14 3.18 7.19 9.20 7.52 5.27 3.23 0.42 Bertil Horvli
Konnerud IL 4.23 10.35 13.29 48.52 55.51 1:00.25 1:13.39 1:16.57 1:24.16 1:33.36 1:41.28 1:46.55 1:50.18 1:51.00 Konnerud IL