Pos Name S-1 (90) 1-2 (124) 2-3 (97) 3-4 (125) 4-5 (105) 5-6 (104) 6-7 (112) 7-8 (110) 8-9 (120) 9-10 (95) 10-11 (121) 11-12 (100) 12-13 (249) 13-F Name
Club Club
1 Jan Richard Eriksen 3.06 2.17 2.20 2.49 1.42 5.56 4.05 8.19 4.18 3.14 3.13 1.38 0.30 0.00 Jan Richard Eriksen
Asker Skiklubb 3.06 5.23 7.43 10.32 12.14 18.10 22.15 30.34 34.52 38.06 41.19 42.57 43.27 43.27 Asker Skiklubb
2 Helge Gisholt 3.02 2.21 2.20 2.51 1.49 5.47 4.12 7.47 4.33 3.50 3.05 1.45 0.30 0.00 Helge Gisholt
OK Skeidi 3.02 5.23 7.43 10.34 12.23 18.10 22.22 30.09 34.42 38.32 41.37 43.22 43.52 43.52 OK Skeidi
2 Per Henning Bjerva 3.28 2.20 2.10 2.46 1.48 6.35 3.57 7.37 4.22 3.32 3.07 1.39 0.31 0.00 Per Henning Bjerva
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.28 5.48 7.58 10.44 12.32 19.07 23.04 30.41 35.03 38.35 41.42 43.21 43.52 43.52 Ås-NMBU Orientering
4 Øyvin Thon 2.57 2.41 2.23 2.58 2.09 6.04 4.23 7.46 4.33 3.14 3.05 1.46 0.34 0.00 Øyvin Thon
Kongsberg OL 2.57 5.38 8.01 10.59 13.08 19.12 23.35 31.21 35.54 39.08 42.13 43.59 44.33 44.33 Kongsberg OL
5 Syver Løken 2.34 2.34 2.07 2.45 1.49 6.25 4.11 8.21 4.36 3.36 3.29 1.47 0.33 0.00 Syver Løken
Kongsberg OL 2.34 5.08 7.15 10.00 11.49 18.14 22.25 30.46 35.22 38.58 42.27 44.14 44.47 44.47 Kongsberg OL
6 Kjetil Bjørlo 2.57 2.25 2.22 2.51 2.04 6.34 4.07 8.29 4.30 4.05 3.45 1.49 0.33 0.00 Kjetil Bjørlo
Halden SK 2.57 5.22 7.44 10.35 12.39 19.13 23.20 31.49 36.19 40.24 44.09 45.58 46.31 46.31 Halden SK
6 Lars Enerhaugen 3.16 2.34 2.47 2.53 2.03 6.15 4.36 8.49 4.17 3.24 3.05 2.01 0.31 0.00 Lars Enerhaugen
Modum OL 3.16 5.50 8.37 11.30 13.33 19.48 24.24 33.13 37.30 40.54 43.59 46.00 46.31 46.31 Modum OL
8 Svein Nygård 3.00 4.37 2.11 2.59 1.46 6.31 4.09 7.32 4.36 4.33 3.23 1.43 0.33 0.00 Svein Nygård
Lillomarka OL 3.00 7.37 9.48 12.47 14.33 21.04 25.13 32.45 37.21 41.54 45.17 47.00 47.33 47.33 Lillomarka OL
9 Kjetil Espedal 4.00 2.46 2.30 3.21 2.00 6.33 4.36 7.52 4.53 3.27 3.12 2.02 0.25 0.00 Kjetil Espedal
Nydalens SK 4.00 6.46 9.16 12.37 14.37 21.10 25.46 33.38 38.31 41.58 45.10 47.12 47.37 47.37 Nydalens SK
10 Håkon Danevad 3.06 2.21 2.31 2.58 2.46 6.17 4.26 8.59 4.42 3.47 3.31 1.52 0.37 0.00 Håkon Danevad
Ås-NMBU Orientering 3.06 5.27 7.58 10.56 13.42 19.59 24.25 33.24 38.06 41.53 45.24 47.16 47.53 47.53 Ås-NMBU Orientering
11 Christian Jomaas 3.18 2.30 2.26 5.58 1.56 6.55 4.39 7.59 4.56 3.19 3.17 1.54 0.33 0.00 Christian Jomaas
Fossum IF 3.18 5.48 8.14 14.12 16.08 23.03 27.42 35.41 40.37 43.56 47.13 49.07 49.40 49.40 Fossum IF
12 Jan Tore Henriksen 2.55 3.01 2.19 3.25 2.12 7.23 4.35 8.43 4.40 3.52 4.48 2.36 0.45 0.00 Jan Tore Henriksen
Nydalens SK 2.55 5.56 8.15 11.40 13.52 21.15 25.50 34.33 39.13 43.05 47.53 50.29 51.14 51.14 Nydalens SK
13 Gjermund Gravir 2.47 3.01 2.41 3.39 2.16 7.10 5.05 9.30 4.58 4.07 3.37 2.08 0.38 0.00 Gjermund Gravir
Asker Skiklubb 2.47 5.48 8.29 12.08 14.24 21.34 26.39 36.09 41.07 45.14 48.51 50.59 51.37 51.37 Asker Skiklubb
14 Christian Grotnes 3.20 2.46 2.37 3.15 2.31 8.11 5.20 9.16 4.52 4.04 3.48 2.15 0.32 0.00 Christian Grotnes
IL Tyrving 3.20 6.06 8.43 11.58 14.29 22.40 28.00 37.16 42.08 46.12 50.00 52.15 52.47 52.47 IL Tyrving
15 Gunnar Hope 3.36 2.47 2.50 3.37 2.09 7.20 5.19 9.32 5.36 4.13 3.58 2.00 0.33 0.00 Gunnar Hope
Modum OL 3.36 6.23 9.13 12.50 14.59 22.19 27.38 37.10 42.46 46.59 50.57 52.57 53.30 53.30 Modum OL
16 Svein Granerud 3.05 2.51 2.36 2.57 2.13 6.44 4.54 13.03 5.03 4.09 3.41 1.49 0.30 0.00 Svein Granerud
Asker Skiklubb 3.05 5.56 8.32 11.29 13.42 20.26 25.20 38.23 43.26 47.35 51.16 53.05 53.35 53.35 Asker Skiklubb
17 Guttorm L Egge 4.03 5.18 2.38 3.04 2.24 7.11 4.50 8.54 5.15 5.00 4.09 2.02 0.37 0.00 Guttorm L Egge
Oslostudentenes IK 4.03 9.21 11.59 15.03 17.27 24.38 29.28 38.22 43.37 48.37 52.46 54.48 55.25 55.25 Oslostudentenes IK
18 Bjørn Hallan 3.02 2.43 2.44 3.07 2.28 10.06 4.39 10.18 5.45 4.27 3.41 2.08 0.39 0.00 Bjørn Hallan
Lommedalens IL 3.02 5.45 8.29 11.36 14.04 24.10 28.49 39.07 44.52 49.19 53.00 55.08 55.47 55.47 Lommedalens IL
19 Jon Skriubakken 3.45 3.55 2.38 3.28 2.51 8.06 5.00 9.50 5.26 4.47 3.40 1.51 0.31 0.00 Jon Skriubakken
Porsgrunn OL 3.45 7.40 10.18 13.46 16.37 24.43 29.43 39.33 44.59 49.46 53.26 55.17 55.48 55.48 Porsgrunn OL
20 Erik Saugerud 3.09 2.26 3.13 2.49 2.44 8.37 4.39 11.36 5.06 5.00 4.25 2.13 0.39 0.00 Erik Saugerud
Konnerud IL 3.09 5.35 8.48 11.37 14.21 22.58 27.37 39.13 44.19 49.19 53.44 55.57 56.36 56.36 Konnerud IL
21 Runar Teigen 4.58 4.37 2.46 4.01 2.23 7.14 4.34 8.03 6.25 4.00 5.04 2.05 0.29 0.00 Runar Teigen
Kongsberg OL 4.58 9.35 12.21 16.22 18.45 25.59 30.33 38.36 45.01 49.01 54.05 56.10 56.39 56.39 Kongsberg OL
22 Børge Pedersen 3.09 3.05 3.00 3.34 3.18 7.16 4.48 9.22 6.19 5.19 4.53 2.01 0.36 0.00 Børge Pedersen
Nydalens SK 3.09 6.14 9.14 12.48 16.06 23.22 28.10 37.32 43.51 49.10 54.03 56.04 56.40 56.40 Nydalens SK
22 Bjørnar Olsrød 3.06 2.51 2.40 3.19 2.10 8.41 4.45 9.33 7.26 4.51 4.29 2.16 0.33 0.00 Bjørnar Olsrød
Stokke IL 3.06 5.57 8.37 11.56 14.06 22.47 27.32 37.05 44.31 49.22 53.51 56.07 56.40 56.40 Stokke IL
24 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 3.29 3.39 2.40 3.38 2.34 9.11 5.09 9.10 5.54 4.06 4.21 2.20 0.35 0.00 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
Lierbygda OL 3.29 7.08 9.48 13.26 16.00 25.11 30.20 39.30 45.24 49.30 53.51 56.11 56.46 56.46 Lierbygda OL
25 Øystein Rapp 3.28 3.13 2.51 3.26 2.46 7.49 5.14 9.51 5.51 5.18 4.20 2.14 0.40 0.00 Øystein Rapp
Raumar Orientering 3.28 6.41 9.32 12.58 15.44 23.33 28.47 38.38 44.29 49.47 54.07 56.21 57.01 57.01 Raumar Orientering
26 Håkon Jendal 3.31 3.48 2.41 3.27 2.27 8.28 5.07 9.41 5.38 4.40 4.50 2.12 0.38 0.00 Håkon Jendal
Fossum IF 3.31 7.19 10.00 13.27 15.54 24.22 29.29 39.10 44.48 49.28 54.18 56.30 57.08 57.08 Fossum IF
27 Vegard Halden 3.45 5.02 2.38 3.49 2.16 8.51 5.09 9.56 5.47 4.02 4.23 2.20 0.40 0.00 Vegard Halden
Nydalens SK 3.45 8.47 11.25 15.14 17.30 26.21 31.30 41.26 47.13 51.15 55.38 57.58 58.38 58.38 Nydalens SK
28 Roger Wiik 3.15 2.39 2.57 4.34 2.14 8.03 5.59 13.01 5.39 4.52 4.23 2.01 0.38 0.00 Roger Wiik
Sturla, IF 3.15 5.54 8.51 13.25 15.39 23.42 29.41 42.42 48.21 53.13 57.36 59.37 1:00.15 1:00.15 Sturla, IF
29 Are Flågan 3.45 3.00 3.21 3.34 4.27 9.24 5.22 11.08 6.10 3.43 3.59 1.52 0.36 0.00 Are Flågan
Asker Skiklubb 3.45 6.45 10.06 13.40 18.07 27.31 32.53 44.01 50.11 53.54 57.53 59.45 1:00.21 1:00.21 Asker Skiklubb
30 Nils Inge Brurberg 3.50 3.57 3.04 4.07 2.30 8.15 5.46 11.10 6.10 4.45 4.21 2.06 0.37 0.00 Nils Inge Brurberg
Sturla, IF 3.50 7.47 10.51 14.58 17.28 25.43 31.29 42.39 48.49 53.34 57.55 1:00.01 1:00.38 1:00.38 Sturla, IF
31 Hallvard Koren 3.20 2.51 3.54 3.09 2.29 11.08 5.21 11.12 5.37 5.13 4.19 1.57 0.40 0.00 Hallvard Koren
OK Moss 3.20 6.11 10.05 13.14 15.43 26.51 32.12 43.24 49.01 54.14 58.33 1:00.30 1:01.10 1:01.10 OK Moss
32 Roger Andre Vanebo 4.17 3.03 3.19 4.45 2.16 8.02 6.56 10.04 6.16 4.29 4.29 2.46 0.36 0.00 Roger Andre Vanebo
Kongsberg OL 4.17 7.20 10.39 15.24 17.40 25.42 32.38 42.42 48.58 53.27 57.56 1:00.42 1:01.18 1:01.18 Kongsberg OL
33 Hans Otto Øverby 3.41 3.31 3.14 3.50 2.15 8.18 6.02 13.50 5.50 4.40 4.16 2.11 0.36 0.00 Hans Otto Øverby
Kongsberg OL 3.41 7.12 10.26 14.16 16.31 24.49 30.51 44.41 50.31 55.11 59.27 1:01.38 1:02.14 1:02.14 Kongsberg OL
34 Jon Erik Kvarme 3.21 5.32 3.09 4.35 2.31 8.52 5.43 17.29 5.41 8.00 4.26 2.12 0.34 0.00 Jon Erik Kvarme
Sturla, IF 3.21 8.53 12.02 16.37 19.08 28.00 33.43 51.12 56.53 1:04.53 1:09.19 1:11.31 1:12.05 1:12.05 Sturla, IF
35 Atle Wøllo 4.15 4.20 3.34 4.59 2.48 10.24 6.51 13.17 7.45 5.34 5.42 3.13 0.43 0.00 Atle Wøllo
Kongsberg OL 4.15 8.35 12.09 17.08 19.56 30.20 37.11 50.28 58.13 1:03.47 1:09.29 1:12.42 1:13.25 1:13.25 Kongsberg OL
36 Trond Holter 3.44 5.37 3.14 4.08 2.50 9.12 6.09 13.54 8.38 6.29 5.31 3.30 0.54 0.00 Trond Holter
Måren OK 3.44 9.21 12.35 16.43 19.33 28.45 34.54 48.48 57.26 1:03.55 1:09.26 1:12.56 1:13.50 1:13.50 Måren OK
37 Bjørn Gulbrandsen 3.03 2.20 2.16 7.07 2.07 7.01 6.11 19.48 9.12 6.25 6.37 4.02 1.23 0.00 Bjørn Gulbrandsen
Asker Skiklubb 3.03 5.23 7.39 14.46 16.53 23.54 30.05 49.53 59.05 1:05.30 1:12.07 1:16.09 1:17.32 1:17.32 Asker Skiklubb
38 Rune Sørensen 7.01 4.21 3.11 5.07 2.44 10.31 7.43 14.02 7.34 6.22 6.07 3.11 0.40 0.00 Rune Sørensen
Sturla, IF 7.01 11.22 14.33 19.40 22.24 32.55 40.38 54.40 1:02.14 1:08.36 1:14.43 1:17.54 1:18.34 1:18.34 Sturla, IF
39 Jørn Myrland 12.53 6.14 3.48 5.00 3.46 12.08 6.35 14.17 7.01 5.23 6.34 3.11 0.45 0.00 Jørn Myrland
Notodden OL 12.53 19.07 22.55 27.55 31.41 43.49 50.24 1:04.41 1:11.42 1:17.05 1:23.39 1:26.50 1:27.35 1:27.35 Notodden OL
Bjørn Johannesen 2.45 4.20 2.07 15.05 4.44 8.51 7.25 5.26 4.27 2.06 0.32 0.00 Bjørn Johannesen
Kongsberg OL 6.48 9.33 13.53 16.00 31.05 35.49 44.40 52.05 57.31 1:01.58 1:04.04 1:04.36 1:04.36 Kongsberg OL
Petter Løe Petter Løe
Notodden OL 12:28.00 Notodden OL