Pos Name S-1 (47) 1-2 (134) 2-3 (32) 3-4 (61) 4-5 (80) 5-6 (38) 6-7 (44) 7-8 (84) 8-9 (35) 9-10 (51) 10-11 (90) 11-12 (88) 12-13 (52) 13-14 (139) 14-15 (95) 15-16 (64) 16-17 (120) 17-18 (200) 18-F Name
Club Club
1 Arto Talvinen 5.32 1.01 1.50 2.19 1.43 1.21 1.50 1.19 2.50 2.09 1.13 1.07 1.05 1.45 3.34 1.04 1.30 0.27 1.14 Arto Talvinen
MS Parma 1 5.32 6.33 8.23 10.42 12.25 13.46 15.36 16.55 19.45 21.54 23.07 24.14 25.19 27.04 30.38 31.42 33.12 33.39 34.53 MS Parma 1
2 Thomas Natvig Årstad 5.32 1.05 1.40 2.26 1.44 1.37 1.37 1.13 2.53 2.03 1.24 1.16 1.06 1.43 3.44 1.04 1.33 0.23 1.22 Thomas Natvig Årstad
Halden SK 1 5.32 6.37 8.17 10.43 12.27 14.04 15.41 16.54 19.47 21.50 23.14 24.30 25.36 27.19 31.03 32.07 33.40 34.03 35.25 Halden SK 1
3 Vincent Coupat 5.57 1.03 1.45 2.36 1.58 1.18 1.46 1.24 2.59 2.10 1.12 1.07 1.08 1.41 3.40 1.09 1.22 0.24 1.26 Vincent Coupat
OK Linné 1 5.57 7.00 8.45 11.21 13.19 14.37 16.23 17.47 20.46 22.56 24.08 25.15 26.23 28.04 31.44 32.53 34.15 34.39 36.05 OK Linné 1
4 Vladislav Malyshev 5.38 1.07 1.38 2.29 1.49 1.23 1.32 1.22 3.01 2.12 1.33 1.49 1.00 1.46 3.58 1.04 1.30 0.21 1.16 Vladislav Malyshev
Espoon Suunta 1 5.38 6.45 8.23 10.52 12.41 14.04 15.36 16.58 19.59 22.11 23.44 25.33 26.33 28.19 32.17 33.21 34.51 35.12 36.28 Espoon Suunta 1
5 Joakim Svensk 5.20 0.56 1.41 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.38 1.20 2.59 2.05 1.22 1.36 1.03 1.40 3.39 1.02 1.16 0.25 2.44 Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK 1 5.20 6.16 7.57 10.32 12.17 13.51 15.29 16.49 19.48 21.53 23.15 24.51 25.54 27.34 31.13 32.15 33.31 33.56 36.40 Stora Tuna OK 1
6 Rudolfs Zernis 5.35 0.58 1.47 2.34 1.46 1.18 2.40 1.22 2.48 2.12 1.25 1.38 1.19 1.51 3.40 1.07 1.18 0.28 1.13 Rudolfs Zernis
Ärla IF 1 5.35 6.33 8.20 10.54 12.40 13.58 16.38 18.00 20.48 23.00 24.25 26.03 27.22 29.13 32.53 34.00 35.18 35.46 36.59 Ärla IF 1
7 Topi Anjala 6.11 1.06 1.42 2.37 1.53 1.35 2.14 1.21 3.06 2.10 1.13 1.09 1.07 1.51 3.42 1.08 1.20 0.25 1.21 Topi Anjala
Koovee 1 6.11 7.17 8.59 11.36 13.29 15.04 17.18 18.39 21.45 23.55 25.08 26.17 27.24 29.15 32.57 34.05 35.25 35.50 37.11 Koovee 1
8 Johan Bäckman 6.09 1.08 1.42 2.30 1.43 1.13 1.46 1.21 3.01 2.07 1.49 1.12 1.29 1.45 4.00 1.10 1.24 0.26 1.20 Johan Bäckman
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 6.09 7.17 8.59 11.29 13.12 14.25 16.11 17.32 20.33 22.40 24.29 25.41 27.10 28.55 32.55 34.05 35.29 35.55 37.15 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
9 Mikko Huhtinen 5.39 1.09 1.47 2.32 2.02 1.19 1.48 1.24 3.15 2.13 1.20 1.16 1.45 1.57 4.10 1.08 1.21 0.26 1.22 Mikko Huhtinen
Paimion Rasti 1 5.39 6.48 8.35 11.07 13.09 14.28 16.16 17.40 20.55 23.08 24.28 25.44 27.29 29.26 33.36 34.44 36.05 36.31 37.53 Paimion Rasti 1
10 Anders Holmberg 5.30 1.05 1.48 2.30 1.57 1.45 1.35 1.34 3.00 2.08 1.19 1.28 2.24 1.46 3.50 1.09 1.26 0.25 1.18 Anders Holmberg
Järla Orientering 1 5.30 6.35 8.23 10.53 12.50 14.35 16.10 17.44 20.44 22.52 24.11 25.39 28.03 29.49 33.39 34.48 36.14 36.39 37.57 Järla Orientering 1
11 Sindre Rønning 5.47 1.01 1.54 2.38 1.54 1.23 2.17 1.24 3.48 2.13 1.16 1.12 1.07 1.49 3.54 1.10 1.33 0.25 1.19 Sindre Rønning
Nydalens SK 1 5.47 6.48 8.42 11.20 13.14 14.37 16.54 18.18 22.06 24.19 25.35 26.47 27.54 29.43 33.37 34.47 36.20 36.45 38.04 Nydalens SK 1
12 Joakim Andén 5.33 1.04 1.41 2.46 1.54 1.28 1.46 3.18 3.03 2.13 1.16 1.08 1.05 1.47 3.53 1.06 1.18 0.24 1.23 Joakim Andén
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 5.33 6.37 8.18 11.04 12.58 14.26 16.12 19.30 22.33 24.46 26.02 27.10 28.15 30.02 33.55 35.01 36.19 36.43 38.06 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
13 Vili Niemi 5.56 1.07 1.47 2.46 1.56 1.35 1.49 1.24 3.03 2.30 1.30 1.26 1.11 1.42 4.07 1.11 1.29 0.25 1.18 Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 5.56 7.03 8.50 11.36 13.32 15.07 16.56 18.20 21.23 23.53 25.23 26.49 28.00 29.42 33.49 35.00 36.29 36.54 38.12 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
14 Fredrik Edén 5.45 0.57 1.40 2.31 2.25 1.46 1.41 1.18 3.08 2.44 1.36 1.16 1.24 1.50 3.51 1.08 1.42 0.24 1.19 Fredrik Edén
IFK Göteborg 1 5.45 6.42 8.22 10.53 13.18 15.04 16.45 18.03 21.11 23.55 25.31 26.47 28.11 30.01 33.52 35.00 36.42 37.06 38.25 IFK Göteborg 1
15 Johan Törnroth 5.48 1.09 1.49 2.48 1.47 1.34 1.57 1.23 3.17 2.23 1.49 1.16 1.15 1.54 3.55 1.18 1.25 0.28 1.14 Johan Törnroth
Hestra IF 1 5.48 6.57 8.46 11.34 13.21 14.55 16.52 18.15 21.32 23.55 25.44 27.00 28.15 30.09 34.04 35.22 36.47 37.15 38.29 Hestra IF 1
16 Tomi Närvä 5.44 1.02 1.46 2.41 1.56 1.39 1.51 1.19 3.41 2.30 1.18 1.18 1.08 1.48 3.52 1.20 1.55 0.26 1.22 Tomi Närvä
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 5.44 6.46 8.32 11.13 13.09 14.48 16.39 17.58 21.39 24.09 25.27 26.45 27.53 29.41 33.33 34.53 36.48 37.14 38.36 Hiidenkiertäjät 1
16 Anders Carlsson 5.54 1.02 1.47 2.58 2.00 1.32 1.51 1.25 3.25 2.24 1.32 1.29 1.14 1.41 4.01 1.11 1.23 0.23 1.24 Anders Carlsson
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 5.54 6.56 8.43 11.41 13.41 15.13 17.04 18.29 21.54 24.18 25.50 27.19 28.33 30.14 34.15 35.26 36.49 37.12 38.36 IFK Lidingö SOK 1
18 Rasmus Svantesson 5.50 1.17 1.45 3.12 2.06 1.19 1.55 1.21 3.19 2.34 1.23 1.21 1.10 1.43 4.13 1.12 1.23 0.23 1.20 Rasmus Svantesson
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 5.50 7.07 8.52 12.04 14.10 15.29 17.24 18.45 22.04 24.38 26.01 27.22 28.32 30.15 34.28 35.40 37.03 37.26 38.46 OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
19 Tobia Pezzati 5.50 1.07 1.46 2.30 2.16 1.52 1.45 1.25 3.01 2.24 1.54 1.16 1.26 1.48 3.57 1.11 1.35 0.26 1.21 Tobia Pezzati
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 5.50 6.57 8.43 11.13 13.29 15.21 17.06 18.31 21.32 23.56 25.50 27.06 28.32 30.20 34.17 35.28 37.03 37.29 38.50 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
20 Tommy Lindberg 6.20 1.11 1.47 2.42 1.58 1.32 1.49 1.26 3.04 2.32 1.25 1.31 1.10 1.52 3.58 1.17 1.29 0.25 1.30 Tommy Lindberg
OK Roslagen 1 6.20 7.31 9.18 12.00 13.58 15.30 17.19 18.45 21.49 24.21 25.46 27.17 28.27 30.19 34.17 35.34 37.03 37.28 38.58 OK Roslagen 1
21 Raffael Huber 6.30 1.05 1.51 2.46 1.52 1.21 1.49 2.07 3.11 2.17 1.37 1.22 1.10 1.48 3.51 1.12 1.31 0.23 1.22 Raffael Huber
IFK Mora OK 1 6.30 7.35 9.26 12.12 14.04 15.25 17.14 19.21 22.32 24.49 26.26 27.48 28.58 30.46 34.37 35.49 37.20 37.43 39.05 IFK Mora OK 1
22 Henri Kalve 5.57 1.06 1.49 2.35 1.54 2.16 1.40 1.36 3.04 2.28 1.44 2.03 1.09 1.47 3.52 1.16 1.31 0.24 1.17 Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti 2 5.57 7.03 8.52 11.27 13.21 15.37 17.17 18.53 21.57 24.25 26.09 28.12 29.21 31.08 35.00 36.16 37.47 38.11 39.28 Paimion Rasti 2
23 Daniel Roos 6.07 1.11 1.44 2.58 1.55 1.40 1.51 1.30 3.19 2.20 1.31 1.25 1.20 1.59 4.00 1.28 1.23 0.26 1.22 Daniel Roos
Attunda OK 1 6.07 7.18 9.02 12.00 13.55 15.35 17.26 18.56 22.15 24.35 26.06 27.31 28.51 30.50 34.50 36.18 37.41 38.07 39.29 Attunda OK 1
24 Petteri Muukkonen 6.16 1.10 1.59 2.38 1.52 1.34 1.50 1.33 3.02 2.16 1.53 1.32 1.35 1.58 4.02 1.10 1.33 0.25 1.21 Petteri Muukkonen
OK Trian 1 6.16 7.26 9.25 12.03 13.55 15.29 17.19 18.52 21.54 24.10 26.03 27.35 29.10 31.08 35.10 36.20 37.53 38.18 39.39 OK Trian 1
25 Johannes Pohjala 5.52 1.08 2.04 2.58 2.09 1.34 1.50 1.49 3.15 2.15 1.41 1.22 1.21 1.57 4.03 1.12 1.29 0.28 1.23 Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti 1 5.52 7.00 9.04 12.02 14.11 15.45 17.35 19.24 22.39 24.54 26.35 27.57 29.18 31.15 35.18 36.30 37.59 38.27 39.50 Hiisirasti 1
26 Anton Novichenko 6.24 1.12 1.49 3.08 2.03 1.33 1.50 1.27 2.59 2.15 1.33 1.34 1.41 2.08 4.00 1.19 1.18 0.21 1.19 Anton Novichenko
Sävedalens AIK 2 6.24 7.36 9.25 12.33 14.36 16.09 17.59 19.26 22.25 24.40 26.13 27.47 29.28 31.36 35.36 36.55 38.13 38.34 39.53 Sävedalens AIK 2
27 Veli Kangas 5.56 1.41 1.50 2.45 2.03 1.51 2.02 1.34 3.30 2.28 1.22 1.19 1.11 1.50 4.07 1.11 1.34 0.27 1.18 Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5.56 7.37 9.27 12.12 14.15 16.06 18.08 19.42 23.12 25.40 27.02 28.21 29.32 31.22 35.29 36.40 38.14 38.41 39.59 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
28 Daniel Bogren 6.11 1.18 1.50 2.44 1.53 1.39 1.57 1.39 3.24 2.13 1.29 1.21 1.56 1.49 4.10 1.06 1.37 0.25 1.23 Daniel Bogren
IF Hagen 1 6.11 7.29 9.19 12.03 13.56 15.35 17.32 19.11 22.35 24.48 26.17 27.38 29.34 31.23 35.33 36.39 38.16 38.41 40.04 IF Hagen 1
29 Ludwig Ljungqvist 6.12 1.09 1.57 3.02 2.12 1.33 1.56 1.28 3.14 2.35 1.27 1.37 1.16 1.52 4.11 1.11 1.31 0.26 1.29 Ludwig Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 6.12 7.21 9.18 12.20 14.32 16.05 18.01 19.29 22.43 25.18 26.45 28.22 29.38 31.30 35.41 36.52 38.23 38.49 40.18 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
30 Mattias Karlsson 6.08 1.09 2.01 3.05 2.09 1.32 1.54 1.46 3.18 2.19 1.45 1.23 1.15 1.50 4.12 1.18 1.35 0.27 1.25 Mattias Karlsson
Växjö OK 1 6.08 7.17 9.18 12.23 14.32 16.04 17.58 19.44 23.02 25.21 27.06 28.29 29.44 31.34 35.46 37.04 38.39 39.06 40.31 Växjö OK 1
31 Sixten Walheim 6.06 1.07 1.55 2.47 2.01 1.50 2.02 1.20 3.12 2.35 1.24 1.46 1.14 2.00 4.22 1.16 1.46 0.24 1.26 Sixten Walheim
OK Rodhen 1 6.06 7.13 9.08 11.55 13.56 15.46 17.48 19.08 22.20 24.55 26.19 28.05 29.19 31.19 35.41 36.57 38.43 39.07 40.33 OK Rodhen 1
32 Eero-Matti Vainio 6.01 1.13 2.02 3.31 2.00 1.30 1.54 1.41 3.06 2.18 1.57 1.32 1.10 2.01 4.13 1.16 1.35 0.26 1.15 Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma 2 6.01 7.14 9.16 12.47 14.47 16.17 18.11 19.52 22.58 25.16 27.13 28.45 29.55 31.56 36.09 37.25 39.00 39.26 40.41 MS Parma 2
33 Jesper Lysell 6.43 1.07 1.50 3.07 2.22 1.27 1.46 1.37 3.23 2.25 1.32 1.34 1.16 1.56 4.04 1.17 1.30 0.26 1.20 Jesper Lysell
Rehns BK 1 6.43 7.50 9.40 12.47 15.09 16.36 18.22 19.59 23.22 25.47 27.19 28.53 30.09 32.05 36.09 37.26 38.56 39.22 40.42 Rehns BK 1
34 Maxime Rauturier 5.53 1.09 1.49 2.37 1.52 1.24 1.45 1.36 3.56 3.07 1.41 1.34 1.15 1.46 4.42 1.12 1.45 0.24 1.20 Maxime Rauturier
OK Hällen 1 5.53 7.02 8.51 11.28 13.20 14.44 16.29 18.05 22.01 25.08 26.49 28.23 29.38 31.24 36.06 37.18 39.03 39.27 40.47 OK Hällen 1
35 Oskar Andrén 6.47 1.03 1.44 2.43 2.03 1.38 1.44 1.15 3.13 2.05 1.25 2.21 2.48 1.36 3.59 1.10 1.41 0.21 1.18 Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren 1 6.47 7.50 9.34 12.17 14.20 15.58 17.42 18.57 22.10 24.15 25.40 28.01 30.49 32.25 36.24 37.34 39.15 39.36 40.54 OK Tisaren 1
36 Robin Bäckström 6.34 1.12 1.49 2.58 2.04 1.27 1.57 1.36 3.21 2.21 1.34 1.31 1.44 1.58 4.18 1.15 1.37 0.27 1.24 Robin Bäckström
IF Femman 1 6.34 7.46 9.35 12.33 14.37 16.04 18.01 19.37 22.58 25.19 26.53 28.24 30.08 32.06 36.24 37.39 39.16 39.43 41.07 IF Femman 1
37 Ken Peeters 6.06 1.11 1.58 2.54 2.02 1.56 1.48 1.44 4.17 2.11 1.52 1.30 1.15 1.53 4.11 1.14 1.22 0.26 1.23 Ken Peeters
OK Linné 2 6.06 7.17 9.15 12.09 14.11 16.07 17.55 19.39 23.56 26.07 27.59 29.29 30.44 32.37 36.48 38.02 39.24 39.50 41.13 OK Linné 2
38 Victor Bergstrand 6.23 1.05 1.52 2.52 1.57 1.29 2.26 1.34 3.52 2.29 1.25 1.44 1.16 1.51 4.06 1.08 1.50 0.24 1.31 Victor Bergstrand
Linköpings OK 1 6.23 7.28 9.20 12.12 14.09 15.38 18.04 19.38 23.30 25.59 27.24 29.08 30.24 32.15 36.21 37.29 39.19 39.43 41.14 Linköpings OK 1
39 Tobias Öström 6.14 1.13 1.59 2.53 2.00 1.39 2.03 1.23 3.39 2.28 1.51 1.30 1.18 1.58 4.12 1.33 1.32 0.28 1.26 Tobias Öström
OK Tyr 1 6.14 7.27 9.26 12.19 14.19 15.58 18.01 19.24 23.03 25.31 27.22 28.52 30.10 32.08 36.20 37.53 39.25 39.53 41.19 OK Tyr 1
40 Ville Saikko 6.21 1.08 1.51 2.54 2.07 1.30 2.01 1.36 3.27 2.38 1.29 1.36 1.27 2.02 4.18 1.25 1.49 0.28 1.25 Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento 1 6.21 7.29 9.20 12.14 14.21 15.51 17.52 19.28 22.55 25.33 27.02 28.38 30.05 32.07 36.25 37.50 39.39 40.07 41.32 Lappeen Riento 1
41 Lauri Linnainmaa 7.16 1.12 1.57 2.51 2.09 1.56 1.53 1.36 3.15 2.27 1.34 1.27 1.13 2.01 4.12 1.17 1.36 0.26 1.25 Lauri Linnainmaa
Koovee 2 7.16 8.28 10.25 13.16 15.25 17.21 19.14 20.50 24.05 26.32 28.06 29.33 30.46 32.47 36.59 38.16 39.52 40.18 41.43 Koovee 2
42 Greger Tysk 5.56 1.12 1.45 2.43 1.52 1.31 2.15 1.40 3.51 2.41 1.36 1.50 1.12 1.56 4.30 1.16 2.01 0.28 1.29 Greger Tysk
OK Kåre 1 5.56 7.08 8.53 11.36 13.28 14.59 17.14 18.54 22.45 25.26 27.02 28.52 30.04 32.00 36.30 37.46 39.47 40.15 41.44 OK Kåre 1
43 Albin Andersson 6.07 1.13 1.53 3.09 2.07 2.19 1.49 1.28 3.27 2.22 1.38 1.24 2.10 1.52 4.10 1.16 1.37 0.28 1.16 Albin Andersson
Tullinge SK 1 6.07 7.20 9.13 12.22 14.29 16.48 18.37 20.05 23.32 25.54 27.32 28.56 31.06 32.58 37.08 38.24 40.01 40.29 41.45 Tullinge SK 1
44 Lukas Granstedt 6.16 1.13 2.09 2.51 2.08 1.54 1.59 1.27 3.42 2.29 1.35 1.27 1.42 2.00 4.27 1.18 1.28 0.24 1.18 Lukas Granstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 6.16 7.29 9.38 12.29 14.37 16.31 18.30 19.57 23.39 26.08 27.43 29.10 30.52 32.52 37.19 38.37 40.05 40.29 41.47 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
45 Erik Öhlund 6.16 1.16 1.56 3.04 2.40 1.45 1.53 1.27 3.41 2.21 1.32 1.22 1.17 1.48 4.32 1.25 1.50 0.26 1.21 Erik Öhlund
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 6.16 7.32 9.28 12.32 15.12 16.57 18.50 20.17 23.58 26.19 27.51 29.13 30.30 32.18 36.50 38.15 40.05 40.31 41.52 Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
46 Ville Laakso 7.26 1.14 1.59 2.46 1.59 1.48 2.05 1.18 3.13 2.38 1.21 1.40 1.20 1.58 4.22 1.16 1.44 0.28 1.23 Ville Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 7.26 8.40 10.39 13.25 15.24 17.12 19.17 20.35 23.48 26.26 27.47 29.27 30.47 32.45 37.07 38.23 40.07 40.35 41.58 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
47 Morgan Karlsson 6.49 1.11 2.02 2.53 1.58 1.38 1.49 1.43 3.34 2.22 2.19 1.19 1.22 1.53 4.25 1.16 1.38 0.25 1.26 Morgan Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK 1 6.49 8.00 10.02 12.55 14.53 16.31 18.20 20.03 23.37 25.59 28.18 29.37 30.59 32.52 37.17 38.33 40.11 40.36 42.02 Sundbybergs IK 1
48 Vesa Lahtinen 6.49 1.17 1.55 3.03 2.08 1.25 1.51 1.35 3.31 2.22 1.54 1.32 1.30 2.00 4.37 1.20 1.48 0.30 1.27 Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 6.49 8.06 10.01 13.04 15.12 16.37 18.28 20.03 23.34 25.56 27.50 29.22 30.52 32.52 37.29 38.49 40.37 41.07 42.34 Hiidenkiertäjät 2
49 Fredrik Wigertz 6.40 1.20 1.53 3.09 2.09 1.39 1.58 1.31 3.29 2.43 2.12 1.21 1.16 1.54 4.18 1.19 1.49 0.28 1.31 Fredrik Wigertz
Långhundra IF 1 6.40 8.00 9.53 13.02 15.11 16.50 18.48 20.19 23.48 26.31 28.43 30.04 31.20 33.14 37.32 38.51 40.40 41.08 42.39 Långhundra IF 1
50 Måns Tistad 6.08 1.24 2.04 4.49 2.13 1.58 1.56 1.32 3.14 2.17 1.36 1.32 1.19 2.07 4.04 1.14 1.40 0.24 1.17 Måns Tistad
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 6.08 7.32 9.36 14.25 16.38 18.36 20.32 22.04 25.18 27.35 29.11 30.43 32.02 34.09 38.13 39.27 41.07 41.31 42.48 IFK Lidingö SOK 2
51 Janne Weckman 6.07 1.07 1.58 2.53 1.55 1.29 2.11 1.27 3.55 2.20 3.57 1.23 1.15 1.56 4.15 1.23 1.29 0.27 1.28 Janne Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 6.07 7.14 9.12 12.05 14.00 15.29 17.40 19.07 23.02 25.22 29.19 30.42 31.57 33.53 38.08 39.31 41.00 41.27 42.55 Vehkalahden Veikot 1
52 Felix Breitschädel 7.31 1.08 1.58 2.55 2.12 1.44 1.50 1.35 3.26 2.23 1.36 1.31 1.35 1.54 4.29 1.27 1.51 0.27 1.28 Felix Breitschädel
Bækkelagets SK 1 7.31 8.39 10.37 13.32 15.44 17.28 19.18 20.53 24.19 26.42 28.18 29.49 31.24 33.18 37.47 39.14 41.05 41.32 43.00 Bækkelagets SK 1
53 Oskar Malmberg 7.06 1.09 1.57 2.45 3.10 2.20 1.57 1.40 3.19 2.30 1.45 1.31 1.24 1.57 4.17 1.21 1.33 0.35 1.25 Oskar Malmberg
OK Klemmingen 3 7.06 8.15 10.12 12.57 16.07 18.27 20.24 22.04 25.23 27.53 29.38 31.09 32.33 34.30 38.47 40.08 41.41 42.16 43.41 OK Klemmingen 3
54 Gustav Boquist 6.46 1.10 2.01 2.55 2.00 1.27 2.52 1.30 3.34 2.32 1.56 1.46 1.15 2.04 4.25 1.30 2.03 0.28 1.33 Gustav Boquist
IK Uven 1 6.46 7.56 9.57 12.52 14.52 16.19 19.11 20.41 24.15 26.47 28.43 30.29 31.44 33.48 38.13 39.43 41.46 42.14 43.47 IK Uven 1
55 Eric Rosander 6.52 1.16 2.05 3.02 2.03 1.35 2.24 1.36 3.47 2.28 2.05 1.28 1.38 1.56 4.41 1.23 1.36 0.25 1.28 Eric Rosander
Finspångs SOK 1 6.52 8.08 10.13 13.15 15.18 16.53 19.17 20.53 24.40 27.08 29.13 30.41 32.19 34.15 38.56 40.19 41.55 42.20 43.48 Finspångs SOK 1
56 Lauri Kleemola 6.29 1.19 2.08 3.08 2.06 1.45 2.08 1.43 3.43 2.37 1.34 1.41 1.55 2.11 4.21 1.24 1.40 0.34 1.23 Lauri Kleemola
Lynx 1 6.29 7.48 9.56 13.04 15.10 16.55 19.03 20.46 24.29 27.06 28.40 30.21 32.16 34.27 38.48 40.12 41.52 42.26 43.49 Lynx 1
57 Caj Snickars 7.26 1.17 2.02 3.12 2.05 1.40 1.59 1.28 3.25 2.54 1.43 1.34 1.17 2.05 4.55 1.12 1.42 0.26 1.28 Caj Snickars
OK77 1 7.26 8.43 10.45 13.57 16.02 17.42 19.41 21.09 24.34 27.28 29.11 30.45 32.02 34.07 39.02 40.14 41.56 42.22 43.50 OK77 1
58 Isak Langerak 6.28 1.10 1.58 2.55 2.05 1.47 3.00 1.52 4.16 2.41 1.40 1.24 1.22 2.06 4.28 1.19 1.29 0.30 1.27 Isak Langerak
Järfälla OK 1 6.28 7.38 9.36 12.31 14.36 16.23 19.23 21.15 25.31 28.12 29.52 31.16 32.38 34.44 39.12 40.31 42.00 42.30 43.57 Järfälla OK 1
59 Mikael Andersson 6.51 1.22 2.01 2.48 2.11 4.14 1.46 1.20 3.16 2.35 1.23 1.39 1.18 2.03 4.23 1.18 1.41 0.28 1.27 Mikael Andersson
OK Kolmården 1 6.51 8.13 10.14 13.02 15.13 19.27 21.13 22.33 25.49 28.24 29.47 31.26 32.44 34.47 39.10 40.28 42.09 42.37 44.04 OK Kolmården 1
60 Henrik Eliasson 6.30 1.12 2.04 3.14 2.21 1.40 2.11 1.45 3.57 2.42 1.37 1.25 1.25 2.06 4.39 1.25 1.46 0.33 1.34 Henrik Eliasson
IFK Göteborg 2 6.30 7.42 9.46 13.00 15.21 17.01 19.12 20.57 24.54 27.36 29.13 30.38 32.03 34.09 38.48 40.13 41.59 42.32 44.06 IFK Göteborg 2
61 Johan Wehlin 6.43 1.12 1.57 3.04 2.21 1.57 2.29 1.33 3.49 2.32 1.49 1.54 1.17 2.04 4.39 1.20 1.33 0.28 1.32 Johan Wehlin
Tjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 6.43 7.55 9.52 12.56 15.17 17.14 19.43 21.16 25.05 27.37 29.26 31.20 32.37 34.41 39.20 40.40 42.13 42.41 44.13 Tjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1
62 Ola Marius Pedersen 6.32 1.09 2.22 2.57 2.05 2.34 2.14 1.39 3.43 2.28 1.54 1.34 1.28 2.02 4.34 1.24 1.40 0.26 1.29 Ola Marius Pedersen
Oppsal Orientering 1 6.32 7.41 10.03 13.00 15.05 17.39 19.53 21.32 25.15 27.43 29.37 31.11 32.39 34.41 39.15 40.39 42.19 42.45 44.14 Oppsal Orientering 1
63 Tomi Mattila 6.13 1.16 1.55 3.11 2.09 2.27 2.33 1.53 3.27 2.36 1.30 2.40 1.20 1.50 4.11 1.31 1.46 0.27 1.24 Tomi Mattila
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 6.13 7.29 9.24 12.35 14.44 17.11 19.44 21.37 25.04 27.40 29.10 31.50 33.10 35.00 39.11 40.42 42.28 42.55 44.19 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
63 Arnaud Perrin 6.23 1.14 1.52 2.44 1.48 5.31 1.53 1.22 2.59 3.16 1.45 1.19 1.15 1.58 4.16 1.16 1.43 0.28 1.17 Arnaud Perrin
OK Denseln 1 6.23 7.37 9.29 12.13 14.01 19.32 21.25 22.47 25.46 29.02 30.47 32.06 33.21 35.19 39.35 40.51 42.34 43.02 44.19 OK Denseln 1
65 Karl Levin 6.21 1.17 2.07 2.57 2.03 1.49 3.12 1.25 3.23 2.45 1.40 1.31 2.13 1.57 4.48 1.19 1.39 0.28 1.30 Karl Levin
Sävedalens AIK 1 6.21 7.38 9.45 12.42 14.45 16.34 19.46 21.11 24.34 27.19 28.59 30.30 32.43 34.40 39.28 40.47 42.26 42.54 44.24 Sävedalens AIK 1
66 Alexander Westberg 7.11 1.22 2.14 3.25 2.25 1.42 2.00 1.32 3.43 2.33 1.29 1.30 1.30 2.06 4.40 1.30 1.38 0.25 1.33 Alexander Westberg
OK Tranan 1 7.11 8.33 10.47 14.12 16.37 18.19 20.19 21.51 25.34 28.07 29.36 31.06 32.36 34.42 39.22 40.52 42.30 42.55 44.28 OK Tranan 1
67 Mikael Nyberg 6.46 1.37 2.16 3.05 2.21 1.43 2.29 1.44 3.31 2.39 1.35 1.29 1.18 2.09 4.53 1.25 1.44 0.29 1.32 Mikael Nyberg
Hellas Orientering 1 6.46 8.23 10.39 13.44 16.05 17.48 20.17 22.01 25.32 28.11 29.46 31.15 32.33 34.42 39.35 41.00 42.44 43.13 44.45 Hellas Orientering 1
68 Eero Markkila 6.30 1.22 2.01 3.09 2.11 1.58 2.06 1.38 3.40 2.35 2.10 1.24 2.04 2.06 4.39 1.32 1.47 0.33 1.26 Eero Markkila
Rasti-Kurikka 1 6.30 7.52 9.53 13.02 15.13 17.11 19.17 20.55 24.35 27.10 29.20 30.44 32.48 34.54 39.33 41.05 42.52 43.25 44.51 Rasti-Kurikka 1
69 Vesa Klemettinen 6.47 1.16 3.38 2.48 2.00 2.22 2.23 1.36 3.16 2.43 1.26 1.35 1.14 1.53 4.50 1.19 1.51 0.28 1.27 Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 6.47 8.03 11.41 14.29 16.29 18.51 21.14 22.50 26.06 28.49 30.15 31.50 33.04 34.57 39.47 41.06 42.57 43.25 44.52 Suunta Jyväskylä 1
70 Joona Tynys 7.06 1.16 2.06 3.16 2.06 1.30 2.06 1.31 3.41 2.31 2.45 1.32 1.24 2.01 4.58 1.22 1.46 0.32 1.27 Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 7.06 8.22 10.28 13.44 15.50 17.20 19.26 20.57 24.38 27.09 29.54 31.26 32.50 34.51 39.49 41.11 42.57 43.29 44.56 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
71 Petri Ikävalko 6.35 1.08 1.58 3.19 2.08 1.38 1.58 1.50 3.39 2.42 2.36 2.27 1.19 2.00 4.43 1.18 1.43 0.30 1.27 Petri Ikävalko
Kangasala SK 1 6.35 7.43 9.41 13.00 15.08 16.46 18.44 20.34 24.13 26.55 29.31 31.58 33.17 35.17 40.00 41.18 43.01 43.31 44.58 Kangasala SK 1
72 Filip Ivarsson 5.54 1.10 2.05 6.34 2.10 1.33 2.06 1.42 3.17 2.34 1.30 1.22 1.21 1.54 4.48 1.31 1.34 0.32 1.22 Filip Ivarsson
OK Hammaren 1 5.54 7.04 9.09 15.43 17.53 19.26 21.32 23.14 26.31 29.05 30.35 31.57 33.18 35.12 40.00 41.31 43.05 43.37 44.59 OK Hammaren 1
73 Algot Najvik 6.31 1.14 2.01 3.13 2.33 1.58 2.06 1.48 4.01 3.04 1.56 1.33 1.30 2.02 4.43 1.19 1.34 0.27 1.27 Algot Najvik
OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 6.31 7.45 9.46 12.59 15.32 17.30 19.36 21.24 25.25 28.29 30.25 31.58 33.28 35.30 40.13 41.32 43.06 43.33 45.00 OK Pan-Kristianstad 2
74 Christian Hjalmarsson 8.17 1.08 2.01 3.02 2.05 1.51 2.04 1.34 3.25 2.41 1.49 1.38 1.16 2.07 4.49 1.20 1.49 0.31 1.34 Christian Hjalmarsson
Kamrat och IF KIF 1 8.17 9.25 11.26 14.28 16.33 18.24 20.28 22.02 25.27 28.08 29.57 31.35 32.51 34.58 39.47 41.07 42.56 43.27 45.01 Kamrat och IF KIF 1
75 Emil Andreasson 6.45 1.22 2.07 3.34 2.01 1.32 2.00 1.34 3.33 2.34 1.42 1.55 1.28 2.05 5.20 1.31 2.00 0.28 1.35 Emil Andreasson
OK Skogshjortarna 1 6.45 8.07 10.14 13.48 15.49 17.21 19.21 20.55 24.28 27.02 28.44 30.39 32.07 34.12 39.32 41.03 43.03 43.31 45.06 OK Skogshjortarna 1
76 Harald Larsson 6.36 1.07 1.56 3.05 2.02 2.08 2.32 1.19 6.11 2.28 1.46 1.22 1.16 2.01 4.26 1.18 1.43 0.27 1.27 Harald Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1 6.36 7.43 9.39 12.44 14.46 16.54 19.26 20.45 26.56 29.24 31.10 32.32 33.48 35.49 40.15 41.33 43.16 43.43 45.10 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1
77 Kristian Dahlström 6.29 1.18 2.09 2.59 2.18 1.35 2.52 1.41 5.10 2.46 1.38 1.41 1.20 1.58 4.27 1.14 1.41 0.31 1.24 Kristian Dahlström
IFK Mora OK 2 6.29 7.47 9.56 12.55 15.13 16.48 19.40 21.21 26.31 29.17 30.55 32.36 33.56 35.54 40.21 41.35 43.16 43.47 45.11 IFK Mora OK 2
78 Hugo Djurstedt 6.42 1.08 2.19 2.46 2.30 2.53 2.00 1.23 3.18 2.22 3.31 1.28 1.16 2.13 4.34 1.23 1.45 0.28 1.20 Hugo Djurstedt
Eksjö SOK 1 6.42 7.50 10.09 12.55 15.25 18.18 20.18 21.41 24.59 27.21 30.52 32.20 33.36 35.49 40.23 41.46 43.31 43.59 45.19 Eksjö SOK 1
79 Anders Höije 6.53 1.19 2.10 3.27 2.19 1.37 2.05 1.33 3.47 2.42 2.01 1.41 1.25 2.13 5.02 1.22 1.40 0.31 1.39 Anders Höije
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 6.53 8.12 10.22 13.49 16.08 17.45 19.50 21.23 25.10 27.52 29.53 31.34 32.59 35.12 40.14 41.36 43.16 43.47 45.26 Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
80 Henrik Anängen 6.43 1.15 2.22 3.01 2.34 1.50 2.17 1.38 3.49 2.44 1.30 3.05 1.19 1.57 4.22 1.22 1.48 0.24 1.30 Henrik Anängen
Nyköpings OK 1 6.43 7.58 10.20 13.21 15.55 17.45 20.02 21.40 25.29 28.13 29.43 32.48 34.07 36.04 40.26 41.48 43.36 44.00 45.30 Nyköpings OK 1
81 Mattias Zachrisson 6.40 1.20 2.07 2.55 2.06 1.51 2.15 1.54 4.09 2.50 1.51 2.04 1.33 2.25 4.24 1.31 1.57 0.29 1.21 Mattias Zachrisson
OK Roxen 1 6.40 8.00 10.07 13.02 15.08 16.59 19.14 21.08 25.17 28.07 29.58 32.02 33.35 36.00 40.24 41.55 43.52 44.21 45.42 OK Roxen 1
82 Anders Björklund 6.47 2.30 1.53 3.33 2.28 1.45 1.58 2.05 3.30 2.47 1.18 1.41 1.18 2.02 4.45 1.23 2.10 0.28 1.26 Anders Björklund
Trollhättans SOK 1 6.47 9.17 11.10 14.43 17.11 18.56 20.54 22.59 26.29 29.16 30.34 32.15 33.33 35.35 40.20 41.43 43.53 44.21 45.47 Trollhättans SOK 1
83 Martin Sand 6.53 1.16 2.17 3.17 2.50 1.59 2.08 1.40 4.14 2.31 1.36 1.38 1.30 2.10 4.43 1.17 1.48 0.29 1.33 Martin Sand
OK Tisaren 2 6.53 8.09 10.26 13.43 16.33 18.32 20.40 22.20 26.34 29.05 30.41 32.19 33.49 35.59 40.42 41.59 43.47 44.16 45.49 OK Tisaren 2
84 Hugo Lindbärg 6.52 1.18 2.29 3.10 2.11 1.29 3.25 2.03 3.42 2.44 1.37 1.37 1.23 2.15 4.30 1.23 2.04 0.28 1.22 Hugo Lindbärg
OK Södertörn 1 6.52 8.10 10.39 13.49 16.00 17.29 20.54 22.57 26.39 29.23 31.00 32.37 34.00 36.15 40.45 42.08 44.12 44.40 46.02 OK Södertörn 1
85 Johannes Ridefelt 7.12 1.23 2.08 3.25 2.16 1.48 2.12 1.47 3.42 2.39 2.01 1.29 1.27 2.09 5.05 1.32 1.57 0.28 1.25 Johannes Ridefelt
OK Linné 3 7.12 8.35 10.43 14.08 16.24 18.12 20.24 22.11 25.53 28.32 30.33 32.02 33.29 35.38 40.43 42.15 44.12 44.40 46.05 OK Linné 3
86 Martin Fagerlund 6.13 1.19 2.02 6.00 2.15 1.45 2.16 1.35 3.32 2.33 1.41 1.39 1.23 2.00 4.52 1.26 1.37 0.34 1.29 Martin Fagerlund
KFUM Örebro OK 1 6.13 7.32 9.34 15.34 17.49 19.34 21.50 23.25 26.57 29.30 31.11 32.50 34.13 36.13 41.05 42.31 44.08 44.42 46.11 KFUM Örebro OK 1
87 Jan Näslund 6.42 1.16 2.04 3.25 2.13 1.44 2.06 1.40 3.53 2.39 1.48 1.51 2.00 2.04 5.19 1.36 1.50 0.28 1.36 Jan Näslund
OK Nolaskogsarna 1 6.42 7.58 10.02 13.27 15.40 17.24 19.30 21.10 25.03 27.42 29.30 31.21 33.21 35.25 40.44 42.20 44.10 44.38 46.14 OK Nolaskogsarna 1
88 Tomi Kapiainen 7.18 1.21 2.18 3.08 2.12 1.48 2.18 1.53 3.46 2.42 1.43 1.35 1.58 2.18 4.34 1.24 2.02 0.28 1.37 Tomi Kapiainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 7.18 8.39 10.57 14.05 16.17 18.05 20.23 22.16 26.02 28.44 30.27 32.02 34.00 36.18 40.52 42.16 44.18 44.46 46.23 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
88 Nils Gumaelius 6.48 1.17 2.04 3.14 2.04 4.25 2.09 1.40 3.28 2.29 1.36 1.36 1.11 1.58 4.59 1.19 1.58 0.26 1.42 Nils Gumaelius
Waxholms OK 1 6.48 8.05 10.09 13.23 15.27 19.52 22.01 23.41 27.09 29.38 31.14 32.50 34.01 35.59 40.58 42.17 44.15 44.41 46.23 Waxholms OK 1
90 Stefan Svensson Gelius 7.31 1.13 2.07 3.06 2.15 1.45 1.58 1.58 3.33 2.56 1.59 1.47 1.32 2.08 5.39 1.23 1.33 0.29 1.33 Stefan Svensson Gelius
Snättringe SK 1 7.31 8.44 10.51 13.57 16.12 17.57 19.55 21.53 25.26 28.22 30.21 32.08 33.40 35.48 41.27 42.50 44.23 44.52 46.25 Snättringe SK 1
91 Nils Hammaräng Grip 7.15 1.12 2.05 2.51 2.05 5.54 1.48 1.27 3.17 2.33 1.23 1.32 1.21 1.58 5.21 1.18 1.24 0.29 1.17 Nils Hammaräng Grip
OK Orion 1 7.15 8.27 10.32 13.23 15.28 21.22 23.10 24.37 27.54 30.27 31.50 33.22 34.43 36.41 42.02 43.20 44.44 45.13 46.30 OK Orion 1
92 Jaakko Mesiäinen 7.57 1.30 2.49 2.53 2.03 2.37 2.11 1.53 3.18 2.34 1.39 2.03 1.27 2.21 4.33 1.17 1.34 0.26 1.28 Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi 1 7.57 9.27 12.16 15.09 17.12 19.49 22.00 23.53 27.11 29.45 31.24 33.27 34.54 37.15 41.48 43.05 44.39 45.05 46.33 Navi 1
93 Lacho Iliev 6.58 1.16 2.02 3.01 2.14 2.32 2.04 2.24 3.35 2.37 1.50 1.29 1.20 2.02 5.31 1.42 1.56 0.28 1.34 Lacho Iliev
Halden SK 2 6.58 8.14 10.16 13.17 15.31 18.03 20.07 22.31 26.06 28.43 30.33 32.02 33.22 35.24 40.55 42.37 44.33 45.01 46.35 Halden SK 2
94 Zeb Palm 6.46 1.27 2.09 3.14 2.30 1.45 2.26 1.49 4.23 3.07 1.50 1.39 1.29 1.56 5.16 1.18 1.41 0.27 1.31 Zeb Palm
Säterbygdens OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1 6.46 8.13 10.22 13.36 16.06 17.51 20.17 22.06 26.29 29.36 31.26 33.05 34.34 36.30 41.46 43.04 44.45 45.12 46.43 Säterbygdens OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1
95 Axel Halvarsson 8.21 1.10 2.44 3.39 2.05 3.19 2.16 1.21 3.26 2.30 1.33 1.30 1.17 1.54 4.54 1.23 1.43 0.27 1.15 Axel Halvarsson
Karlskrona SOK 1 8.21 9.31 12.15 15.54 17.59 21.18 23.34 24.55 28.21 30.51 32.24 33.54 35.11 37.05 41.59 43.22 45.05 45.32 46.47 Karlskrona SOK 1
96 Ville Kosola 6.36 1.10 1.56 2.54 2.37 2.20 2.15 1.41 3.58 2.40 3.19 2.20 1.21 2.00 5.00 1.17 1.48 0.26 1.22 Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti 1 6.36 7.46 9.42 12.36 15.13 17.33 19.48 21.29 25.27 28.07 31.26 33.46 35.07 37.07 42.07 43.24 45.12 45.38 47.00 SK Pohjantähti 1
97 Olle Carlsson 11.15 1.10 1.45 2.51 2.12 2.19 1.49 1.38 3.30 2.27 1.32 1.21 2.14 1.51 4.23 1.18 1.34 0.23 1.29 Olle Carlsson
Söders-Tyresö 1 11.15 12.25 14.10 17.01 19.13 21.32 23.21 24.59 28.29 30.56 32.28 33.49 36.03 37.54 42.17 43.35 45.09 45.32 47.01 Söders-Tyresö 1
98 Håkan Stolt 7.31 1.35 2.18 3.11 2.04 1.44 2.03 1.41 3.39 2.45 1.56 1.36 2.08 2.06 5.17 1.32 1.52 0.31 1.34 Håkan Stolt
Sundsvalls OK 1 7.31 9.06 11.24 14.35 16.39 18.23 20.26 22.07 25.46 28.31 30.27 32.03 34.11 36.17 41.34 43.06 44.58 45.29 47.03 Sundsvalls OK 1
98 David Risberg 6.50 1.19 2.01 3.07 2.06 5.05 2.04 1.35 3.34 2.28 1.54 1.43 1.40 1.58 4.59 1.11 1.40 0.26 1.23 David Risberg
Kils OK 1 6.50 8.09 10.10 13.17 15.23 20.28 22.32 24.07 27.41 30.09 32.03 33.46 35.26 37.24 42.23 43.34 45.14 45.40 47.03 Kils OK 1
100 Victor Axbom 7.33 1.32 2.09 2.59 2.06 2.29 2.01 1.31 3.52 2.31 1.43 1.47 1.52 2.07 5.25 1.14 2.07 0.29 1.38 Victor Axbom
OK Landehof 1 7.33 9.05 11.14 14.13 16.19 18.48 20.49 22.20 26.12 28.43 30.26 32.13 34.05 36.12 41.37 42.51 44.58 45.27 47.05 OK Landehof 1
101 Erik Herne 5.45 1.07 2.08 2.50 1.58 3.19 2.14 1.27 3.15 2.36 6.23 1.56 1.14 2.00 4.11 1.13 1.44 0.24 1.28 Erik Herne
OK Ravinen 1 5.45 6.52 9.00 11.50 13.48 17.07 19.21 20.48 24.03 26.39 33.02 34.58 36.12 38.12 42.23 43.36 45.20 45.44 47.12 OK Ravinen 1
102 Jesper Stenström 7.05 1.18 2.06 3.12 2.48 1.31 1.52 1.52 3.59 2.31 1.40 1.33 1.34 2.16 5.52 1.32 2.19 0.33 1.40 Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK 1 7.05 8.23 10.29 13.41 16.29 18.00 19.52 21.44 25.43 28.14 29.54 31.27 33.01 35.17 41.09 42.41 45.00 45.33 47.13 Vänersborgs SK 1
103 Felix Hartlieb 7.36 1.22 2.31 3.29 2.13 2.31 1.46 1.41 3.56 2.51 1.45 1.24 1.24 2.11 5.21 1.28 1.41 0.31 1.33 Felix Hartlieb
Linköpings OK 2 7.36 8.58 11.29 14.58 17.11 19.42 21.28 23.09 27.05 29.56 31.41 33.05 34.29 36.40 42.01 43.29 45.10 45.41 47.14 Linköpings OK 2
104 Adam Ivarsson 6.57 1.19 2.19 3.21 2.37 1.45 2.17 1.52 4.09 2.37 2.15 2.00 1.29 2.09 5.16 1.25 1.40 0.31 1.38 Adam Ivarsson
Haninge SOK 1 6.57 8.16 10.35 13.56 16.33 18.18 20.35 22.27 26.36 29.13 31.28 33.28 34.57 37.06 42.22 43.47 45.27 45.58 47.36 Haninge SOK 1
105 Seppo Järvinen 6.13 2.09 1.59 3.40 2.09 2.01 1.44 1.47 3.34 5.38 1.22 1.30 2.10 2.16 4.26 1.28 1.39 0.27 1.25 Seppo Järvinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 6.13 8.22 10.21 14.01 16.10 18.11 19.55 21.42 25.16 30.54 32.16 33.46 35.56 38.12 42.38 44.06 45.45 46.12 47.37 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
106 Torbjörn Engberg 7.06 1.20 2.16 3.08 2.30 1.43 3.05 1.44 3.49 2.32 1.49 1.40 1.32 2.20 5.07 1.39 2.15 0.29 1.38 Torbjörn Engberg
Härnösands OK 1 7.06 8.26 10.42 13.50 16.20 18.03 21.08 22.52 26.41 29.13 31.02 32.42 34.14 36.34 41.41 43.20 45.35 46.04 47.42 Härnösands OK 1
107 Jon Åkesson 7.02 1.21 2.07 3.12 3.28 1.37 2.19 1.45 4.17 2.34 2.00 1.58 1.24 2.13 5.26 1.21 1.48 0.32 1.24 Jon Åkesson
Forsa OK 1 7.02 8.23 10.30 13.42 17.10 18.47 21.06 22.51 27.08 29.42 31.42 33.40 35.04 37.17 42.43 44.04 45.52 46.24 47.48 Forsa OK 1
108 Andreas Davidsson 7.05 1.18 2.17 3.32 2.22 1.46 2.49 1.42 3.58 2.49 1.44 1.59 1.23 2.10 5.26 1.26 1.51 0.31 1.42 Andreas Davidsson
Alfta-Ösa OK 1 7.05 8.23 10.40 14.12 16.34 18.20 21.09 22.51 26.49 29.38 31.22 33.21 34.44 36.54 42.20 43.46 45.37 46.08 47.50 Alfta-Ösa OK 1
109 Robert Palm 7.02 1.22 2.09 3.08 2.22 1.36 2.49 1.47 3.50 3.00 2.08 1.37 1.29 2.00 5.12 1.56 2.23 0.29 1.35 Robert Palm
Västerås SOK 1 7.02 8.24 10.33 13.41 16.03 17.39 20.28 22.15 26.05 29.05 31.13 32.50 34.19 36.19 41.31 43.27 45.50 46.19 47.54 Västerås SOK 1
110 Jonas Sand 7.17 1.26 2.20 3.25 2.21 1.42 2.13 1.46 4.13 2.49 2.00 1.49 1.25 2.14 5.15 1.35 1.53 0.32 1.42 Jonas Sand
Uddevalla OK 1 7.17 8.43 11.03 14.28 16.49 18.31 20.44 22.30 26.43 29.32 31.32 33.21 34.46 37.00 42.15 43.50 45.43 46.15 47.57 Uddevalla OK 1
111 Fredrik Svensson 6.59 1.18 2.06 3.11 2.00 3.42 2.26 1.43 3.34 2.42 2.00 1.49 2.02 1.59 5.23 1.18 1.51 0.30 1.26 Fredrik Svensson
Jönköpings OK 1 6.59 8.17 10.23 13.34 15.34 19.16 21.42 23.25 26.59 29.41 31.41 33.30 35.32 37.31 42.54 44.12 46.03 46.33 47.59 Jönköpings OK 1
112 Jooseppi Kalliokoski 6.11 1.09 2.10 2.52 1.56 3.05 1.52 1.37 3.35 2.13 4.35 1.35 1.46 2.09 6.40 1.19 1.31 0.28 1.20 Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 6.11 7.20 9.30 12.22 14.18 17.23 19.15 20.52 24.27 26.40 31.15 32.50 34.36 36.45 43.25 44.44 46.15 46.43 48.03 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
112 Rasmus Arfwedson 6.31 1.17 2.16 3.47 2.15 1.49 2.29 1.35 3.43 2.56 1.28 1.37 1.19 2.04 7.52 1.21 1.50 0.24 1.30 Rasmus Arfwedson
Frölunda OL 1 6.31 7.48 10.04 13.51 16.06 17.55 20.24 21.59 25.42 28.38 30.06 31.43 33.02 35.06 42.58 44.19 46.09 46.33 48.03 Frölunda OL 1
114 Fredrik Hedin 7.00 1.15 2.09 3.04 2.29 1.48 2.48 1.59 4.11 2.57 1.53 1.41 1.35 2.11 5.26 1.45 1.59 0.32 1.32 Fredrik Hedin
IFK Enskede 1 7.00 8.15 10.24 13.28 15.57 17.45 20.33 22.32 26.43 29.40 31.33 33.14 34.49 37.00 42.26 44.11 46.10 46.42 48.14 IFK Enskede 1
115 Jonas Olsson 7.13 1.15 2.08 3.19 2.24 1.41 2.16 1.43 5.09 2.55 1.56 1.43 1.25 2.16 5.03 1.54 1.47 0.28 1.41 Jonas Olsson
Stora Tuna OK 2 7.13 8.28 10.36 13.55 16.19 18.00 20.16 21.59 27.08 30.03 31.59 33.42 35.07 37.23 42.26 44.20 46.07 46.35 48.16 Stora Tuna OK 2
115 Tobias Karlsson 7.35 1.33 2.42 3.22 2.25 2.11 2.22 2.04 4.14 2.47 1.40 1.32 1.29 2.15 4.36 1.35 1.51 0.30 1.33 Tobias Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2 7.35 9.08 11.50 15.12 17.37 19.48 22.10 24.14 28.28 31.15 32.55 34.27 35.56 38.11 42.47 44.22 46.13 46.43 48.16 Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2
117 Lasse Viilo 7.03 1.13 2.10 3.08 2.09 5.14 2.15 1.36 3.41 2.31 1.59 1.26 1.59 2.11 4.34 1.24 1.46 0.32 1.29 Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 7.03 8.16 10.26 13.34 15.43 20.57 23.12 24.48 28.29 31.00 32.59 34.25 36.24 38.35 43.09 44.33 46.19 46.51 48.20 Tampereen Pyrintö 2
118 Henrik Bengtsson 6.55 2.31 2.13 3.06 2.19 2.01 2.38 1.31 3.32 2.43 2.26 1.44 2.04 2.07 4.55 1.29 2.08 0.32 1.33 Henrik Bengtsson
Falkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 1 6.55 9.26 11.39 14.45 17.04 19.05 21.43 23.14 26.46 29.29 31.55 33.39 35.43 37.50 42.45 44.14 46.22 46.54 48.27 Falkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 1
119 Lauri Similä 6.57 1.20 2.27 3.23 2.20 1.50 2.20 1.51 3.57 2.41 2.39 2.06 1.42 2.16 5.02 1.29 2.06 0.33 1.35 Lauri Similä
SK Vuoksi 1 6.57 8.17 10.44 14.07 16.27 18.17 20.37 22.28 26.25 29.06 31.45 33.51 35.33 37.49 42.51 44.20 46.26 46.59 48.34 SK Vuoksi 1
120 Juho Rajaniemi 6.33 1.16 1.54 3.12 2.06 1.27 4.40 2.06 3.58 2.33 2.14 3.08 1.30 2.04 4.40 1.22 2.04 0.25 1.29 Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat 1 6.33 7.49 9.43 12.55 15.01 16.28 21.08 23.14 27.12 29.45 31.59 35.07 36.37 38.41 43.21 44.43 46.47 47.12 48.41 Turun Suunnistajat 1
120 Jan Lager 10.13 1.38 1.57 2.50 1.58 2.20 1.58 1.34 3.50 2.27 2.02 1.27 1.27 2.03 5.42 1.25 1.54 0.28 1.28 Jan Lager
Halmstad OK 1 10.13 11.51 13.48 16.38 18.36 20.56 22.54 24.28 28.18 30.45 32.47 34.14 35.41 37.44 43.26 44.51 46.45 47.13 48.41 Halmstad OK 1
122 Adam Segerslätt 6.51 1.25 2.16 3.35 2.52 1.41 2.10 1.43 3.56 2.50 1.51 1.28 2.21 2.44 5.15 1.25 2.08 0.33 1.39 Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL 1 6.51 8.16 10.32 14.07 16.59 18.40 20.50 22.33 26.29 29.19 31.10 32.38 34.59 37.43 42.58 44.23 46.31 47.04 48.43 Skåneslättens OL 1
123 Karl Lundin 7.29 1.22 2.57 3.14 2.22 1.44 3.32 1.42 3.40 2.33 1.54 1.42 1.20 2.13 5.52 1.36 1.45 0.30 1.28 Karl Lundin
Katrineholms OK 1 7.29 8.51 11.48 15.02 17.24 19.08 22.40 24.22 28.02 30.35 32.29 34.11 35.31 37.44 43.36 45.12 46.57 47.27 48.55 Katrineholms OK 1
123 Anton Karlsson 6.53 1.16 2.12 3.21 2.27 2.11 2.19 1.52 4.09 2.33 2.19 1.51 2.06 2.09 5.09 1.22 2.32 0.32 1.42 Anton Karlsson
OK Kullingshof 1 6.53 8.09 10.21 13.42 16.09 18.20 20.39 22.31 26.40 29.13 31.32 33.23 35.29 37.38 42.47 44.09 46.41 47.13 48.55 OK Kullingshof 1
125 Gustav Träff 7.47 1.19 2.30 3.16 2.22 1.43 3.51 1.40 3.39 2.28 2.01 1.45 1.19 2.11 5.29 1.38 2.02 0.30 1.33 Gustav Träff
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 7.47 9.06 11.36 14.52 17.14 18.57 22.48 24.28 28.07 30.35 32.36 34.21 35.40 37.51 43.20 44.58 47.00 47.30 49.03 NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1
126 Lucas Fredman 7.44 1.22 2.08 2.56 2.16 2.22 4.45 1.53 3.46 2.59 1.36 1.40 1.23 2.19 4.46 1.20 1.48 0.33 1.29 Lucas Fredman
OK Älvsjö-Örby / IFK Göteborg 3 7.44 9.06 11.14 14.10 16.26 18.48 23.33 25.26 29.12 32.11 33.47 35.27 36.50 39.09 43.55 45.15 47.03 47.36 49.05 OK Älvsjö-Örby / IFK Göteborg 3
127 Ludvig Sigrand 7.53 1.34 2.30 3.25 2.22 2.02 2.22 1.52 3.58 2.47 1.35 1.41 1.23 2.25 4.45 2.03 2.25 0.33 1.36 Ludvig Sigrand
OK Södertörn 3 7.53 9.27 11.57 15.22 17.44 19.46 22.08 24.00 27.58 30.45 32.20 34.01 35.24 37.49 42.34 44.37 47.02 47.35 49.11 OK Södertörn 3
128 Vesa Forsblom 7.32 1.25 2.12 3.11 2.06 2.10 2.23 1.45 4.36 2.52 1.31 3.26 1.28 2.06 5.00 1.32 1.59 0.31 1.32 Vesa Forsblom
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 7.32 8.57 11.09 14.20 16.26 18.36 20.59 22.44 27.20 30.12 31.43 35.09 36.37 38.43 43.43 45.15 47.14 47.45 49.17 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
129 Gunnar Fiskum 7.39 1.25 2.20 3.24 2.40 2.02 2.16 2.30 3.50 2.58 2.08 1.41 1.40 2.26 4.53 1.35 1.41 0.31 1.39 Gunnar Fiskum
IL Tyrving 1 7.39 9.04 11.24 14.48 17.28 19.30 21.46 24.16 28.06 31.04 33.12 34.53 36.33 38.59 43.52 45.27 47.08 47.39 49.18 IL Tyrving 1
130 Emil Andersson 7.03 3.24 2.04 3.01 2.04 1.37 2.08 1.44 3.18 2.37 3.49 1.43 1.27 2.03 6.06 1.31 1.59 0.27 1.23 Emil Andersson
Länna IF 1 7.03 10.27 12.31 15.32 17.36 19.13 21.21 23.05 26.23 29.00 32.49 34.32 35.59 38.02 44.08 45.39 47.38 48.05 49.28 Länna IF 1
131 Atte Nokka 8.25 1.18 2.12 3.10 3.14 2.08 2.04 1.50 3.43 2.44 3.13 1.22 1.26 2.15 4.46 1.24 2.21 0.30 1.27 Atte Nokka
Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 8.25 9.43 11.55 15.05 18.19 20.27 22.31 24.21 28.04 30.48 34.01 35.23 36.49 39.04 43.50 45.14 47.35 48.05 49.32 Punkalaitumen Kunto 1
132 Peder Kock 7.11 1.24 2.26 3.38 2.15 1.51 2.23 1.56 4.05 2.56 1.46 1.43 2.26 2.16 5.19 1.49 2.10 0.33 1.36 Peder Kock
Järla Orientering 2 7.11 8.35 11.01 14.39 16.54 18.45 21.08 23.04 27.09 30.05 31.51 33.34 36.00 38.16 43.35 45.24 47.34 48.07 49.43 Järla Orientering 2
133 Pär Höök 7.02 1.15 2.11 3.14 2.38 2.39 2.20 1.44 3.56 2.43 2.10 2.25 3.11 2.10 4.44 1.26 1.52 0.32 1.34 Pär Höök
Västerbergslagens OL 1 7.02 8.17 10.28 13.42 16.20 18.59 21.19 23.03 26.59 29.42 31.52 34.17 37.28 39.38 44.22 45.48 47.40 48.12 49.46 Västerbergslagens OL 1
134 Niclas Larsson 7.25 2.00 2.22 3.38 2.18 2.16 2.35 1.46 4.09 3.10 1.35 1.34 1.31 2.14 5.47 1.37 1.47 0.32 1.33 Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 1 7.25 9.25 11.47 15.25 17.43 19.59 22.34 24.20 28.29 31.39 33.14 34.48 36.19 38.33 44.20 45.57 47.44 48.16 49.49 Köping-Kolsva OK 1
135 Timi Niemensivu 7.08 1.39 2.02 3.19 3.20 2.02 2.53 1.36 3.59 3.00 2.34 1.34 1.37 2.20 4.52 1.58 2.00 0.32 1.31 Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko 1 7.08 8.47 10.49 14.08 17.28 19.30 22.23 23.59 27.58 30.58 33.32 35.06 36.43 39.03 43.55 45.53 47.53 48.25 49.56 Rasti-Lukko 1
136 Björn Andersson 7.24 1.23 2.19 3.10 2.49 2.21 2.44 1.43 4.52 2.46 1.56 1.33 1.36 2.05 5.23 1.36 2.13 0.31 1.34 Björn Andersson
Bredaryds SOK 1 7.24 8.47 11.06 14.16 17.05 19.26 22.10 23.53 28.45 31.31 33.27 35.00 36.36 38.41 44.04 45.40 47.53 48.24 49.58 Bredaryds SOK 1
136 Linus Ericson 7.20 1.22 2.19 3.06 2.18 2.56 2.21 2.01 4.14 3.00 1.48 1.42 1.48 2.20 5.26 1.40 2.18 0.34 1.25 Linus Ericson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4 7.20 8.42 11.01 14.07 16.25 19.21 21.42 23.43 27.57 30.57 32.45 34.27 36.15 38.35 44.01 45.41 47.59 48.33 49.58 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 4
138 Thomas Josarp 7.26 1.38 2.33 3.38 2.23 2.37 2.20 2.01 5.14 3.02 1.32 1.35 1.30 2.10 4.45 1.24 2.00 0.32 1.40 Thomas Josarp
FK Friskus-Varberg 1 7.26 9.04 11.37 15.15 17.38 20.15 22.35 24.36 29.50 32.52 34.24 35.59 37.29 39.39 44.24 45.48 47.48 48.20 50.00 FK Friskus-Varberg 1
139 Olle Forsberg 7.21 1.21 2.48 3.14 2.18 2.52 2.00 2.21 4.38 2.58 1.56 2.01 1.19 2.24 5.01 1.27 1.58 0.32 1.34 Olle Forsberg
OK Ravinen 4 7.21 8.42 11.30 14.44 17.02 19.54 21.54 24.15 28.53 31.51 33.47 35.48 37.07 39.31 44.32 45.59 47.57 48.29 50.03 OK Ravinen 4
140 Miika Vehmas 7.32 1.16 2.18 3.50 2.25 1.46 3.11 1.46 3.49 2.50 1.38 1.35 1.33 2.10 6.36 1.48 2.04 0.34 1.32 Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta 2 7.32 8.48 11.06 14.56 17.21 19.07 22.18 24.04 27.53 30.43 32.21 33.56 35.29 37.39 44.15 46.03 48.07 48.41 50.13 Espoon Suunta 2
141 Ingemar Magnusson 7.14 1.29 2.26 3.15 2.11 2.48 3.14 2.00 4.07 2.47 2.16 1.40 1.39 2.12 4.45 1.31 2.28 0.36 1.38 Ingemar Magnusson
OK Måsen 1 7.14 8.43 11.09 14.24 16.35 19.23 22.37 24.37 28.44 31.31 33.47 35.27 37.06 39.18 44.03 45.34 48.02 48.38 50.16 OK Måsen 1
142 Donald McCarthy 6.33 1.25 2.38 3.12 3.06 2.26 2.09 1.58 3.44 4.14 1.36 2.03 1.33 2.12 5.37 1.42 2.00 0.32 1.38 Donald McCarthy
Ärla IF 2 6.33 7.58 10.36 13.48 16.54 19.20 21.29 23.27 27.11 31.25 33.01 35.04 36.37 38.49 44.26 46.08 48.08 48.40 50.18 Ärla IF 2
143 Andreas Karlqvist 6.40 1.16 2.16 3.21 2.50 1.49 2.49 1.54 4.24 3.29 1.50 2.10 1.33 2.16 5.57 1.36 2.05 0.30 1.34 Andreas Karlqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 6.40 7.56 10.12 13.33 16.23 18.12 21.01 22.55 27.19 30.48 32.38 34.48 36.21 38.37 44.34 46.10 48.15 48.45 50.19 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
144 Teemu Lehtoranta 7.12 1.20 2.17 3.29 2.13 3.02 5.12 1.34 3.48 2.53 1.40 1.40 1.17 2.11 5.20 1.27 2.00 0.28 1.28 Teemu Lehtoranta
Keravan Urheilijat / SK Uusi 1 7.12 8.32 10.49 14.18 16.31 19.33 24.45 26.19 30.07 33.00 34.40 36.20 37.37 39.48 45.08 46.35 48.35 49.03 50.31 Keravan Urheilijat / SK Uusi 1
145 Mats Lundberg 7.38 1.28 2.14 4.15 2.20 2.49 2.22 1.40 4.09 2.48 1.40 1.38 1.23 2.25 5.15 1.36 2.25 0.35 1.53 Mats Lundberg
Dalaportens OL 1 7.38 9.06 11.20 15.35 17.55 20.44 23.06 24.46 28.55 31.43 33.23 35.01 36.24 38.49 44.04 45.40 48.05 48.40 50.33 Dalaportens OL 1
146 Joel Hakala 7.20 1.33 2.35 3.27 2.21 1.49 3.40 1.56 3.57 2.53 2.05 1.38 1.31 2.17 5.25 1.39 2.10 0.37 1.44 Joel Hakala
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 7.20 8.53 11.28 14.55 17.16 19.05 22.45 24.41 28.38 31.31 33.36 35.14 36.45 39.02 44.27 46.06 48.16 48.53 50.37 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
147 Samuli Saukkonen 7.25 1.13 2.18 3.20 2.10 2.50 2.14 1.40 4.00 2.57 4.51 2.04 1.35 2.12 4.52 1.19 1.45 0.29 1.24 Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat 1 7.25 8.38 10.56 14.16 16.26 19.16 21.30 23.10 27.10 30.07 34.58 37.02 38.37 40.49 45.41 47.00 48.45 49.14 50.38 Pihkaniskat 1
148 Kjell Almgren 7.04 1.26 2.25 3.36 2.17 1.58 2.34 1.51 4.34 2.50 2.04 1.46 1.42 2.14 5.52 2.00 2.18 0.33 1.38 Kjell Almgren
OK Ravinen 2 7.04 8.30 10.55 14.31 16.48 18.46 21.20 23.11 27.45 30.35 32.39 34.25 36.07 38.21 44.13 46.13 48.31 49.04 50.42 OK Ravinen 2
149 Bengt Öhlund 8.12 1.21 2.29 3.18 2.20 1.45 3.45 1.44 4.48 2.47 1.43 1.50 1.25 2.12 5.19 1.30 2.07 0.31 1.38 Bengt Öhlund
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 8.12 9.33 12.02 15.20 17.40 19.25 23.10 24.54 29.42 32.29 34.12 36.02 37.27 39.39 44.58 46.28 48.35 49.06 50.44 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3
150 Riku Kankkunen 8.11 1.41 2.16 3.25 2.56 1.38 2.05 1.48 3.45 2.44 3.51 1.39 1.36 2.06 5.19 1.38 1.58 0.31 1.38 Riku Kankkunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 8.11 9.52 12.08 15.33 18.29 20.07 22.12 24.00 27.45 30.29 34.20 35.59 37.35 39.41 45.00 46.38 48.36 49.07 50.45 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
151 Niklas Fries 7.01 1.45 2.12 3.33 2.18 1.56 3.50 1.39 4.05 2.43 1.39 3.04 1.29 2.16 5.25 1.38 2.21 0.29 1.37 Niklas Fries
Umeå OK 1 7.01 8.46 10.58 14.31 16.49 18.45 22.35 24.14 28.19 31.02 32.41 35.45 37.14 39.30 44.55 46.33 48.54 49.23 51.00 Umeå OK 1
152 Martin Lindqvist 7.41 1.30 2.25 3.18 2.23 1.57 2.24 1.54 3.58 3.09 2.07 2.00 1.34 2.28 5.56 1.40 2.26 0.34 1.43 Martin Lindqvist
Harlequins O Club / Herrestads AIF / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Stigsökarna / Åmåls OK 1 7.41 9.11 11.36 14.54 17.17 19.14 21.38 23.32 27.30 30.39 32.46 34.46 36.20 38.48 44.44 46.24 48.50 49.24 51.07 Harlequins O Club / Herrestads AIF / OK Kroppefjäll / Stenungsunds OK / Stigsökarna / Åmåls OK 1
153 Joel Johnsson 6.47 1.26 2.21 3.30 2.28 1.53 4.13 1.32 4.06 2.45 4.15 1.23 1.28 2.01 5.57 1.23 1.56 0.29 1.25 Joel Johnsson
OK Nackhe 1 6.47 8.13 10.34 14.04 16.32 18.25 22.38 24.10 28.16 31.01 35.16 36.39 38.07 40.08 46.05 47.28 49.24 49.53 51.18 OK Nackhe 1
154 Mikko Sainio 7.06 1.32 2.30 3.32 2.20 2.12 2.36 2.23 4.25 2.49 2.07 2.01 1.51 2.32 5.45 1.33 1.53 0.35 1.39 Mikko Sainio
Hollolan Urheilijat 46 1 7.06 8.38 11.08 14.40 17.00 19.12 21.48 24.11 28.36 31.25 33.32 35.33 37.24 39.56 45.41 47.14 49.07 49.42 51.21 Hollolan Urheilijat 46 1
155 Mats Söderberg 7.56 1.25 2.31 3.21 2.27 1.51 2.18 1.52 4.17 2.50 2.12 1.52 1.36 2.21 6.47 1.37 2.01 0.37 1.31 Mats Söderberg
Kalmar OK 1 7.56 9.21 11.52 15.13 17.40 19.31 21.49 23.41 27.58 30.48 33.00 34.52 36.28 38.49 45.36 47.13 49.14 49.51 51.22 Kalmar OK 1
156 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.53 1.30 2.19 3.25 2.04 1.58 2.49 1.56 4.59 2.44 4.08 2.08 1.21 2.25 5.09 1.28 2.09 0.30 1.29 Jakob Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK 1 6.53 8.23 10.42 14.07 16.11 18.09 20.58 22.54 27.53 30.37 34.45 36.53 38.14 40.39 45.48 47.16 49.25 49.55 51.24 Lerums SOK 1
157 Gustav Näsman 7.27 1.24 2.24 3.23 2.11 2.10 3.32 1.43 4.12 2.57 3.57 1.32 1.44 2.09 5.04 1.38 2.02 0.33 1.25 Gustav Näsman
Centrum OK 1 7.27 8.51 11.15 14.38 16.49 18.59 22.31 24.14 28.26 31.23 35.20 36.52 38.36 40.45 45.49 47.27 49.29 50.02 51.27 Centrum OK 1
158 Björn Carlson 7.26 1.28 2.34 3.49 2.19 2.13 2.26 2.12 3.58 2.58 1.52 2.22 1.51 2.31 5.32 1.37 2.20 0.30 1.35 Björn Carlson
OK Roxen 2 7.26 8.54 11.28 15.17 17.36 19.49 22.15 24.27 28.25 31.23 33.15 35.37 37.28 39.59 45.31 47.08 49.28 49.58 51.33 OK Roxen 2
159 Arvid Strandberg 7.33 1.13 2.08 5.00 2.05 3.22 2.11 1.53 3.43 3.15 1.57 1.43 2.03 2.07 5.52 1.27 2.09 0.29 1.32 Arvid Strandberg
Skogslöparna 1 7.33 8.46 10.54 15.54 17.59 21.21 23.32 25.25 29.08 32.23 34.20 36.03 38.06 40.13 46.05 47.32 49.41 50.10 51.42 Skogslöparna 1
160 Max Laurén 7.53 1.22 3.25 3.23 2.39 2.21 2.48 1.54 4.41 2.46 2.01 1.48 1.27 2.07 5.11 1.55 2.03 0.34 1.35 Max Laurén
Pargas IF 1 7.53 9.15 12.40 16.03 18.42 21.03 23.51 25.45 30.26 33.12 35.13 37.01 38.28 40.35 45.46 47.41 49.44 50.18 51.53 Pargas IF 1
161 Daniel Runemalm 7.19 1.32 2.11 3.14 2.21 3.37 2.22 1.37 4.04 3.02 1.49 3.19 2.25 2.12 5.14 1.26 2.08 0.33 1.34 Daniel Runemalm
Nybro OK / Emmaboda Verda OK / Torsås OK 1 7.19 8.51 11.02 14.16 16.37 20.14 22.36 24.13 28.17 31.19 33.08 36.27 38.52 41.04 46.18 47.44 49.52 50.25 51.59 Nybro OK / Emmaboda Verda OK / Torsås OK 1
162 Måns Hellgren 7.36 1.20 2.14 3.24 2.35 2.11 2.16 1.59 4.28 3.23 2.32 3.43 1.35 2.08 5.07 1.24 2.02 0.35 1.33 Måns Hellgren
OK Södertörn 2 7.36 8.56 11.10 14.34 17.09 19.20 21.36 23.35 28.03 31.26 33.58 37.41 39.16 41.24 46.31 47.55 49.57 50.32 52.05 OK Södertörn 2
163 Mikael Wilhelmsson 1.40 1.25 2.07 3.27 2.20 6.03 3.46 1.57 3.50 2.37 5.46 1.48 1.23 2.05 6.09 1.30 2.15 0.32 1.28 Mikael Wilhelmsson
Söders-Tyresö 1 1.40 3.05 5.12 8.39 10.59 17.02 20.48 22.45 26.35 29.12 34.58 36.46 38.09 40.14 46.23 47.53 50.08 50.40 52.08 Söders-Tyresö 1
164 Mats Engström 9.38 1.25 2.21 3.23 2.21 1.55 3.29 1.49 4.46 2.49 1.44 1.49 1.24 2.19 5.12 1.29 2.08 0.34 1.36 Mats Engström
OK Denseln 2 9.38 11.03 13.24 16.47 19.08 21.03 24.32 26.21 31.07 33.56 35.40 37.29 38.53 41.12 46.24 47.53 50.01 50.35 52.11 OK Denseln 2
164 Ulf Karlsson 8.51 1.42 2.28 3.51 2.25 1.50 2.32 1.40 4.20 2.53 1.48 1.58 1.34 2.13 5.43 1.48 2.01 0.36 1.58 Ulf Karlsson
Storviks IF 1 8.51 10.33 13.01 16.52 19.17 21.07 23.39 25.19 29.39 32.32 34.20 36.18 37.52 40.05 45.48 47.36 49.37 50.13 52.11 Storviks IF 1
166 Sara Johansson 9.07 1.48 2.34 3.23 2.15 2.11 2.18 1.44 4.02 3.16 2.28 2.03 1.49 2.22 4.49 1.31 2.22 0.34 1.46 Sara Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF 1 9.07 10.55 13.29 16.52 19.07 21.18 23.36 25.20 29.22 32.38 35.06 37.09 38.58 41.20 46.09 47.40 50.02 50.36 52.22 Domnarvets GOIF 1
167 Mats Edengren 7.19 1.25 2.37 3.36 2.33 1.42 2.30 1.48 4.44 2.57 1.59 2.51 1.48 2.35 6.01 1.38 2.04 0.36 1.44 Mats Edengren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 7.19 8.44 11.21 14.57 17.30 19.12 21.42 23.30 28.14 31.11 33.10 36.01 37.49 40.24 46.25 48.03 50.07 50.43 52.27 Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
168 Anders Ruhn 7.45 1.31 2.38 3.50 2.18 1.52 2.35 2.02 3.44 2.50 3.36 2.33 1.35 2.25 5.21 1.40 1.57 0.33 1.48 Anders Ruhn
OK Roslagen 2 7.45 9.16 11.54 15.44 18.02 19.54 22.29 24.31 28.15 31.05 34.41 37.14 38.49 41.14 46.35 48.15 50.12 50.45 52.33 OK Roslagen 2
169 Henning Bratland Carlsen 8.13 1.30 2.55 3.31 2.31 1.44 2.40 2.02 4.25 3.07 2.11 2.06 1.46 2.30 5.43 1.47 1.51 0.35 1.35 Henning Bratland Carlsen
OK Moss 1 8.13 9.43 12.38 16.09 18.40 20.24 23.04 25.06 29.31 32.38 34.49 36.55 38.41 41.11 46.54 48.41 50.32 51.07 52.42 OK Moss 1
170 Ville Joopi 7.32 5.19 2.31 4.30 2.15 2.46 2.15 1.37 4.00 2.38 2.18 1.27 1.43 2.13 4.32 1.29 1.53 0.27 1.19 Ville Joopi
Rastikarhut 2 7.32 12.51 15.22 19.52 22.07 24.53 27.08 28.45 32.45 35.23 37.41 39.08 40.51 43.04 47.36 49.05 50.58 51.25 52.44 Rastikarhut 2
171 Jörgen Hellgren 7.38 1.32 2.33 3.17 2.37 1.45 2.58 1.43 4.01 2.53 4.25 2.17 2.11 2.04 5.22 1.29 1.58 0.31 1.33 Jörgen Hellgren
IF Thor 1 7.38 9.10 11.43 15.00 17.37 19.22 22.20 24.03 28.04 30.57 35.22 37.39 39.50 41.54 47.16 48.45 50.43 51.14 52.47 IF Thor 1
172 Anton Karlsson 7.46 1.27 2.33 3.23 2.28 2.10 2.57 1.41 4.59 2.38 2.24 1.44 2.08 2.19 5.26 2.32 2.07 0.29 1.41 Anton Karlsson
OK Skogsstjärnan / Mariestads FK 1 7.46 9.13 11.46 15.09 17.37 19.47 22.44 24.25 29.24 32.02 34.26 36.10 38.18 40.37 46.03 48.35 50.42 51.11 52.52 OK Skogsstjärnan / Mariestads FK 1
173 Krister Kölzow 7.22 1.34 2.45 3.45 2.25 2.41 4.04 2.12 4.00 2.53 1.59 2.13 1.33 2.28 5.14 1.39 2.09 0.30 1.29 Krister Kölzow
OK Ravinen 3 7.22 8.56 11.41 15.26 17.51 20.32 24.36 26.48 30.48 33.41 35.40 37.53 39.26 41.54 47.08 48.47 50.56 51.26 52.55 OK Ravinen 3
174 Oskar Svensson 7.16 1.37 2.24 3.43 3.16 1.49 2.35 2.17 4.34 3.17 2.13 1.55 1.31 2.19 5.52 1.51 2.10 0.32 1.45 Oskar Svensson
OK Tyr 2 7.16 8.53 11.17 15.00 18.16 20.05 22.40 24.57 29.31 32.48 35.01 36.56 38.27 40.46 46.38 48.29 50.39 51.11 52.56 OK Tyr 2
174 Johan Päivike 7.27 1.30 2.50 3.13 2.46 1.58 3.10 1.49 5.05 2.45 1.57 2.26 1.39 2.28 5.50 1.37 2.03 0.43 1.40 Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö 1 7.27 8.57 11.47 15.00 17.46 19.44 22.54 24.43 29.48 32.33 34.30 36.56 38.35 41.03 46.53 48.30 50.33 51.16 52.56 RastiPiikkiö 1
176 Stefan Wahlgren 7.55 2.54 2.09 3.12 2.59 2.30 2.35 2.05 4.44 2.54 2.36 2.16 1.25 2.07 5.22 1.36 1.44 0.34 1.35 Stefan Wahlgren
Gotlands OF 1 7.55 10.49 12.58 16.10 19.09 21.39 24.14 26.19 31.03 33.57 36.33 38.49 40.14 42.21 47.43 49.19 51.03 51.37 53.12 Gotlands OF 1
177 Aigars Leiboms 7.51 1.24 2.31 3.38 2.50 1.52 2.48 1.48 4.01 3.17 2.21 3.27 1.56 2.22 5.05 1.36 2.12 0.35 1.41 Aigars Leiboms
OK Kapa 1 7.51 9.15 11.46 15.24 18.14 20.06 22.54 24.42 28.43 32.00 34.21 37.48 39.44 42.06 47.11 48.47 50.59 51.34 53.15 OK Kapa 1
178 Eero Ylipulli 7.32 1.25 2.20 4.22 2.16 1.49 2.42 2.07 4.02 3.14 2.21 2.35 1.40 2.11 6.50 1.36 2.00 0.38 1.40 Eero Ylipulli
Lapuan Virkiä 1 7.32 8.57 11.17 15.39 17.55 19.44 22.26 24.33 28.35 31.49 34.10 36.45 38.25 40.36 47.26 49.02 51.02 51.40 53.20 Lapuan Virkiä 1
179 Ulf Hägglund 8.31 1.52 2.41 3.06 2.09 4.29 2.35 2.10 4.09 2.35 2.26 1.59 1.32 2.26 5.06 1.38 1.45 0.35 1.39 Ulf Hägglund
Skellefteå OK 1 8.31 10.23 13.04 16.10 18.19 22.48 25.23 27.33 31.42 34.17 36.43 38.42 40.14 42.40 47.46 49.24 51.09 51.44 53.23 Skellefteå OK 1
180 Stefan Eriksson 8.45 1.32 2.36 3.49 2.18 2.08 2.35 1.55 4.19 2.56 1.58 1.47 1.38 2.31 5.57 1.34 2.38 0.37 1.55 Stefan Eriksson
Surahammars SOK 1 8.45 10.17 12.53 16.42 19.00 21.08 23.43 25.38 29.57 32.53 34.51 36.38 38.16 40.47 46.44 48.18 50.56 51.33 53.28 Surahammars SOK 1
181 Björn Wistrand 8.16 1.24 2.39 3.17 2.18 1.48 2.35 2.32 4.19 4.31 2.15 1.41 1.57 2.19 5.29 1.24 2.37 0.34 1.36 Björn Wistrand
OK Hällen 2 8.16 9.40 12.19 15.36 17.54 19.42 22.17 24.49 29.08 33.39 35.54 37.35 39.32 41.51 47.20 48.44 51.21 51.55 53.31 OK Hällen 2
182 Lauri Lindberg 8.45 1.39 2.56 3.16 2.27 2.17 2.24 1.56 4.06 2.45 1.53 3.09 1.38 2.28 6.34 1.28 1.58 0.33 1.28 Lauri Lindberg
Hauhon Sisu 1 8.45 10.24 13.20 16.36 19.03 21.20 23.44 25.40 29.46 32.31 34.24 37.33 39.11 41.39 48.13 49.41 51.39 52.12 53.40 Hauhon Sisu 1
183 Matiss Sliksjanis 6.02 1.05 1.56 2.50 1.50 2.09 2.52 4.58 5.04 2.44 1.58 3.56 1.28 1.57 8.10 1.33 1.49 0.29 1.14 Matiss Sliksjanis
OK Klemmingen 1 6.02 7.07 9.03 11.53 13.43 15.52 18.44 23.42 28.46 31.30 33.28 37.24 38.52 40.49 48.59 50.32 52.21 52.50 54.04 OK Klemmingen 1
184 Torbjörn Persson 7.50 1.36 2.59 3.39 2.23 2.14 2.40 1.46 4.25 3.04 2.58 2.14 1.49 2.26 5.57 1.36 2.09 0.34 1.46 Torbjörn Persson
Nässjö OK 1 7.50 9.26 12.25 16.04 18.27 20.41 23.21 25.07 29.32 32.36 35.34 37.48 39.37 42.03 48.00 49.36 51.45 52.19 54.05 Nässjö OK 1
185 Björn Ljungqvist 7.27 1.34 2.31 3.38 2.37 2.01 2.54 1.58 4.25 4.17 2.21 2.10 1.33 2.35 5.58 1.43 2.10 0.32 2.03 Björn Ljungqvist
Täby OK 2 7.27 9.01 11.32 15.10 17.47 19.48 22.42 24.40 29.05 33.22 35.43 37.53 39.26 42.01 47.59 49.42 51.52 52.24 54.27 Täby OK 2
186 Joonas Ojanen 8.33 1.40 2.38 3.26 2.47 1.58 2.30 1.49 5.24 2.57 4.10 1.31 1.36 2.22 5.19 1.47 2.01 0.30 1.39 Joonas Ojanen
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 8.33 10.13 12.51 16.17 19.04 21.02 23.32 25.21 30.45 33.42 37.52 39.23 40.59 43.21 48.40 50.27 52.28 52.58 54.37 Hyvinkään Rasti 1
187 Ilkka Kohvakka 7.50 1.51 2.14 3.16 2.22 1.49 2.20 4.14 6.08 3.27 2.14 2.02 1.40 2.07 5.24 1.45 2.09 0.32 1.28 Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 7.50 9.41 11.55 15.11 17.33 19.22 21.42 25.56 32.04 35.31 37.45 39.47 41.27 43.34 48.58 50.43 52.52 53.24 54.52 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
188 Peter Viréhn 7.58 1.26 2.28 3.28 2.21 2.51 4.32 1.47 3.58 2.53 1.59 2.28 1.49 2.29 5.57 1.33 2.29 0.34 1.55 Peter Viréhn
Avesta OK 1 7.58 9.24 11.52 15.20 17.41 20.32 25.04 26.51 30.49 33.42 35.41 38.09 39.58 42.27 48.24 49.57 52.26 53.00 54.55 Avesta OK 1
189 Lars-Olof Jansson 7.51 1.48 2.55 3.33 2.47 2.07 2.44 1.54 4.56 3.12 2.20 1.56 1.51 2.33 5.52 2.16 2.13 0.40 1.52 Lars-Olof Jansson
OK Linné 5 7.51 9.39 12.34 16.07 18.54 21.01 23.45 25.39 30.35 33.47 36.07 38.03 39.54 42.27 48.19 50.35 52.48 53.28 55.20 OK Linné 5
190 Anders Edlund 8.20 1.48 2.32 3.52 2.26 2.06 3.32 1.49 4.08 3.23 2.24 2.19 1.35 2.25 6.33 1.42 2.14 0.31 1.43 Anders Edlund
Garphyttans IF 1 8.20 10.08 12.40 16.32 18.58 21.04 24.36 26.25 30.33 33.56 36.20 38.39 40.14 42.39 49.12 50.54 53.08 53.39 55.22 Garphyttans IF 1
191 Michael Löhning 8.32 1.36 2.27 3.51 3.22 2.47 2.26 3.44 4.12 2.45 2.02 1.53 1.45 2.23 5.21 1.49 2.18 0.38 1.34 Michael Löhning
USV TU Dresden 1 8.32 10.08 12.35 16.26 19.48 22.35 25.01 28.45 32.57 35.42 37.44 39.37 41.22 43.45 49.06 50.55 53.13 53.51 55.25 USV TU Dresden 1
192 Oscar Törnroth 8.43 1.34 2.32 3.31 2.42 1.48 4.16 2.31 4.05 2.58 2.59 2.43 1.43 2.21 5.18 1.27 2.14 0.32 1.34 Oscar Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK / Bredareds IF / Tibro OK 2 8.43 10.17 12.49 16.20 19.02 20.50 25.06 27.37 31.42 34.40 37.39 40.22 42.05 44.26 49.44 51.11 53.25 53.57 55.31 Hjobygdens OK / Bredareds IF / Tibro OK 2
193 Andreas Sjöholm 8.17 1.36 2.41 4.01 2.43 2.28 3.30 2.07 4.05 3.11 2.12 1.42 2.20 2.18 5.49 1.48 2.24 0.38 1.44 Andreas Sjöholm
OK Raseborg 1 8.17 9.53 12.34 16.35 19.18 21.46 25.16 27.23 31.28 34.39 36.51 38.33 40.53 43.11 49.00 50.48 53.12 53.50 55.34 OK Raseborg 1
194 Jonatan Börjesson 8.04 1.51 2.56 3.35 2.49 2.01 2.42 2.10 4.56 3.06 2.19 1.53 1.47 2.39 5.45 2.18 2.18 0.39 1.49 Jonatan Börjesson
OK Skogshjortarna 2 8.04 9.55 12.51 16.26 19.15 21.16 23.58 26.08 31.04 34.10 36.29 38.22 40.09 42.48 48.33 50.51 53.09 53.48 55.37 OK Skogshjortarna 2
195 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen 6.56 1.26 2.39 4.16 2.24 2.26 2.26 2.33 3.37 3.04 1.54 6.39 1.50 2.08 5.41 1.34 2.06 0.33 1.31 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat 1 6.56 8.22 11.01 15.17 17.41 20.07 22.33 25.06 28.43 31.47 33.41 40.20 42.10 44.18 49.59 51.33 53.39 54.12 55.43 Rastivarsat 1
196 Robert Söderberg 6.57 1.30 2.08 3.46 2.20 1.52 2.09 1.52 3.58 6.43 5.41 2.01 1.18 2.02 5.49 1.30 2.06 0.29 1.34 Robert Söderberg
Täby OK 1 6.57 8.27 10.35 14.21 16.41 18.33 20.42 22.34 26.32 33.15 38.56 40.57 42.15 44.17 50.06 51.36 53.42 54.11 55.45 Täby OK 1
197 Mats Hainke 8.59 1.25 2.29 3.22 2.35 1.47 2.57 2.07 4.25 3.34 2.45 1.58 1.36 2.25 7.17 1.30 2.29 0.32 1.39 Mats Hainke
Snättringe SK 2 8.59 10.24 12.53 16.15 18.50 20.37 23.34 25.41 30.06 33.40 36.25 38.23 39.59 42.24 49.41 51.11 53.40 54.12 55.51 Snättringe SK 2
198 Johan Karlsson 8.32 1.31 2.35 3.44 2.18 2.15 2.26 1.53 4.25 3.04 2.35 1.42 1.51 2.32 7.57 1.54 2.21 0.37 1.40 Johan Karlsson
OK Tor 1 8.32 10.03 12.38 16.22 18.40 20.55 23.21 25.14 29.39 32.43 35.18 37.00 38.51 41.23 49.20 51.14 53.35 54.12 55.52 OK Tor 1
199 Ilkka Kivikko 8.23 2.01 2.30 4.07 2.34 2.47 2.26 2.53 4.24 3.06 2.51 2.01 2.28 2.14 5.13 1.41 2.18 0.30 1.35 Ilkka Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 8.23 10.24 12.54 17.01 19.35 22.22 24.48 27.41 32.05 35.11 38.02 40.03 42.31 44.45 49.58 51.39 53.57 54.27 56.02 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
200 Kim Berg 7.41 1.51 2.26 3.26 2.33 3.16 3.12 2.55 4.55 2.52 2.10 2.02 1.45 2.22 6.12 2.02 2.12 0.37 1.37 Kim Berg
OK Botnia 1 7.41 9.32 11.58 15.24 17.57 21.13 24.25 27.20 32.15 35.07 37.17 39.19 41.04 43.26 49.38 51.40 53.52 54.29 56.06 OK Botnia 1
201 Guillermo Bossi Silva 11.03 1.25 3.24 3.59 3.11 2.37 4.26 1.57 4.02 2.36 1.33 1.37 1.19 2.12 4.52 1.46 2.07 0.34 1.30 Guillermo Bossi Silva
Rånäs OK 1 11.03 12.28 15.52 19.51 23.02 25.39 30.05 32.02 36.04 38.40 40.13 41.50 43.09 45.21 50.13 51.59 54.06 54.40 56.10 Rånäs OK 1
202 Jakob Hjelseth 7.49 4.34 2.28 4.02 2.16 2.00 3.03 1.53 4.48 2.38 2.20 2.16 2.11 2.37 5.36 1.49 1.52 0.35 1.35 Jakob Hjelseth
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1 7.49 12.23 14.51 18.53 21.09 23.09 26.12 28.05 32.53 35.31 37.51 40.07 42.18 44.55 50.31 52.20 54.12 54.47 56.22 OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
203 Mårten Olsson 7.29 1.20 2.19 3.13 2.41 1.44 8.04 1.59 4.01 3.05 4.20 2.05 1.23 2.37 5.05 1.32 1.52 0.33 1.20 Mårten Olsson
Gävle OK 1 7.29 8.49 11.08 14.21 17.02 18.46 26.50 28.49 32.50 35.55 40.15 42.20 43.43 46.20 51.25 52.57 54.49 55.22 56.42 Gävle OK 1
204 Riku Koivusalo 8.33 1.36 2.44 3.53 2.57 1.56 2.30 2.06 4.35 3.32 2.11 2.00 1.59 2.43 6.33 1.45 2.33 0.37 2.01 Riku Koivusalo
Rastikarhut 1 8.33 10.09 12.53 16.46 19.43 21.39 24.09 26.15 30.50 34.22 36.33 38.33 40.32 43.15 49.48 51.33 54.06 54.43 56.44 Rastikarhut 1
204 Magnus Göras 6.43 1.22 2.21 3.59 2.09 2.00 3.05 1.53 3.55 2.34 10.19 1.51 1.50 2.13 5.00 1.34 1.49 0.30 1.37 Magnus Göras
Leksands OK 1 6.43 8.05 10.26 14.25 16.34 18.34 21.39 23.32 27.27 30.01 40.20 42.11 44.01 46.14 51.14 52.48 54.37 55.07 56.44 Leksands OK 1
204 Magnus Lager 8.11 1.27 2.21 3.13 3.01 2.53 7.37 1.43 3.48 3.02 2.25 1.41 1.28 2.21 5.35 1.41 1.59 0.37 1.41 Magnus Lager
Nässjö OK 1 8.11 9.38 11.59 15.12 18.13 21.06 28.43 30.26 34.14 37.16 39.41 41.22 42.50 45.11 50.46 52.27 54.26 55.03 56.44 Nässjö OK 1
207 Tuomas Lehtineva 8.25 1.31 2.21 3.28 2.27 1.49 2.36 2.30 4.53 2.51 3.18 2.14 1.31 2.21 5.41 5.17 1.46 0.33 1.26 Tuomas Lehtineva
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1 8.25 9.56 12.17 15.45 18.12 20.01 22.37 25.07 30.00 32.51 36.09 38.23 39.54 42.15 47.56 53.13 54.59 55.32 56.58 Vaasan Suunnistajat 1
208 Daniel Andersson 8.29 1.43 2.46 3.48 2.44 2.25 2.43 2.02 4.44 3.14 3.05 1.59 1.54 2.41 5.46 1.53 2.26 0.36 2.01 Daniel Andersson
IK Gandvik 1 8.29 10.12 12.58 16.46 19.30 21.55 24.38 26.40 31.24 34.38 37.43 39.42 41.36 44.17 50.03 51.56 54.22 54.58 56.59 IK Gandvik 1
209 Rickard Ingesson 9.03 1.35 2.34 3.59 2.26 2.06 4.43 1.59 5.13 2.57 2.32 1.56 1.44 2.38 5.56 1.34 2.06 0.40 1.31 Rickard Ingesson
Lunds OK 1 9.03 10.38 13.12 17.11 19.37 21.43 26.26 28.25 33.38 36.35 39.07 41.03 42.47 45.25 51.21 52.55 55.01 55.41 57.12 Lunds OK 1
210 Mats Warvelin 8.16 1.31 2.35 3.46 2.39 2.08 2.48 1.59 5.18 3.12 2.43 2.25 2.08 2.40 6.10 1.52 2.48 0.46 1.43 Mats Warvelin
Långhundra IF 2 8.16 9.47 12.22 16.08 18.47 20.55 23.43 25.42 31.00 34.12 36.55 39.20 41.28 44.08 50.18 52.10 54.58 55.44 57.27 Långhundra IF 2
211 Eetu Summanen 6.39 1.40 1.53 3.22 2.08 2.31 4.06 1.28 4.40 2.56 6.03 1.56 5.07 2.13 5.03 1.36 2.10 0.29 1.30 Eetu Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 6.39 8.19 10.12 13.34 15.42 18.13 22.19 23.47 28.27 31.23 37.26 39.22 44.29 46.42 51.45 53.21 55.31 56.00 57.30 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
212 Olov Öström 8.10 1.39 2.48 3.47 2.56 2.43 3.08 2.01 4.45 3.06 3.45 1.54 1.42 2.39 5.36 1.57 2.26 0.39 1.56 Olov Öström
OK Tyr 3 8.10 9.49 12.37 16.24 19.20 22.03 25.11 27.12 31.57 35.03 38.48 40.42 42.24 45.03 50.39 52.36 55.02 55.41 57.37 OK Tyr 3
212 Bengt Svensson 8.29 1.44 2.53 3.43 3.10 2.56 2.43 2.16 4.17 3.04 2.04 2.20 2.09 2.42 6.11 1.52 2.36 0.38 1.50 Bengt Svensson
Sundbybergs IK 2 8.29 10.13 13.06 16.49 19.59 22.55 25.38 27.54 32.11 35.15 37.19 39.39 41.48 44.30 50.41 52.33 55.09 55.47 57.37 Sundbybergs IK 2
214 Mikael Ingman 9.02 1.38 2.38 4.00 4.05 2.09 2.24 1.48 5.40 3.16 2.08 1.58 1.52 2.34 5.58 1.50 2.13 0.36 1.51 Mikael Ingman
OK Trian 3 9.02 10.40 13.18 17.18 21.23 23.32 25.56 27.44 33.24 36.40 38.48 40.46 42.38 45.12 51.10 53.00 55.13 55.49 57.40 OK Trian 3
215 Henrik Wåhlström 7.54 1.39 2.19 3.12 2.34 1.59 2.51 2.20 4.27 3.04 7.39 2.36 1.41 2.17 5.49 1.42 1.57 0.38 1.23 Henrik Wåhlström
IF Thor 2 7.54 9.33 11.52 15.04 17.38 19.37 22.28 24.48 29.15 32.19 39.58 42.34 44.15 46.32 52.21 54.03 56.00 56.38 58.01 IF Thor 2
216 Christoffer Norrman 8.23 1.40 2.50 6.01 2.27 2.09 3.05 2.35 4.23 3.03 2.33 2.15 1.51 2.29 6.07 1.55 2.04 0.34 1.44 Christoffer Norrman
Attunda OK 2 8.23 10.03 12.53 18.54 21.21 23.30 26.35 29.10 33.33 36.36 39.09 41.24 43.15 45.44 51.51 53.46 55.50 56.24 58.08 Attunda OK 2
217 Jonas Borg 8.42 1.30 2.30 7.25 2.14 1.51 2.26 2.13 5.32 2.52 2.11 1.48 1.41 2.35 6.12 1.42 2.20 0.36 1.50 Jonas Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 8.42 10.12 12.42 20.07 22.21 24.12 26.38 28.51 34.23 37.15 39.26 41.14 42.55 45.30 51.42 53.24 55.44 56.20 58.10 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3
218 Egidijus Kokenys 8.36 1.37 2.35 3.55 2.45 2.05 3.04 2.06 4.50 3.16 3.04 2.44 2.41 2.32 6.00 1.39 2.03 0.38 2.01 Egidijus Kokenys
Ockelbo OK 1 8.36 10.13 12.48 16.43 19.28 21.33 24.37 26.43 31.33 34.49 37.53 40.37 43.18 45.50 51.50 53.29 55.32 56.10 58.11 Ockelbo OK 1
219 Henrik Hagwall 8.38 2.05 2.44 3.21 2.42 3.18 2.34 2.51 5.19 3.12 2.21 2.24 2.01 2.26 5.44 1.53 2.33 0.33 1.33 Henrik Hagwall
Järla Orientering 3 8.38 10.43 13.27 16.48 19.30 22.48 25.22 28.13 33.32 36.44 39.05 41.29 43.30 45.56 51.40 53.33 56.06 56.39 58.12 Järla Orientering 3
219 vacant 8.45 1.35 2.59 3.51 3.24 2.26 2.41 2.16 4.27 3.26 1.55 2.24 2.06 2.59 6.05 1.54 2.12 0.45 2.02 vacant
IFK Enskede 2 8.45 10.20 13.19 17.10 20.34 23.00 25.41 27.57 32.24 35.50 37.45 40.09 42.15 45.14 51.19 53.13 55.25 56.10 58.12 IFK Enskede 2
221 Tobias Holmqvist 8.48 1.36 2.47 3.44 6.09 1.55 2.33 2.04 4.23 2.53 2.08 1.51 1.55 2.35 6.09 1.46 2.30 0.39 1.50 Tobias Holmqvist
Sjövalla FK 1 8.48 10.24 13.11 16.55 23.04 24.59 27.32 29.36 33.59 36.52 39.00 40.51 42.46 45.21 51.30 53.16 55.46 56.25 58.15 Sjövalla FK 1
222 Magnus Sterner 8.20 1.29 2.23 3.54 2.38 1.51 4.02 1.43 4.36 3.10 4.11 2.00 2.09 2.29 6.42 1.37 2.39 0.34 1.49 Magnus Sterner
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 8.20 9.49 12.12 16.06 18.44 20.35 24.37 26.20 30.56 34.06 38.17 40.17 42.26 44.55 51.37 53.14 55.53 56.27 58.16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
223 Casper Vånsjö 9.21 1.39 3.05 4.23 2.53 2.20 2.58 1.59 4.54 3.03 2.01 2.57 1.43 2.19 6.37 1.42 2.08 0.31 1.44 Casper Vånsjö
Arboga OK 1 9.21 11.00 14.05 18.28 21.21 23.41 26.39 28.38 33.32 36.35 38.36 41.33 43.16 45.35 52.12 53.54 56.02 56.33 58.17 Arboga OK 1
224 Tomas Hermansson 7.36 2.04 2.30 3.34 2.25 2.02 3.54 2.28 4.12 3.10 2.14 2.06 1.44 2.28 8.50 1.52 2.46 0.33 1.51 Tomas Hermansson
Åmåls OK 1 7.36 9.40 12.10 15.44 18.09 20.11 24.05 26.33 30.45 33.55 36.09 38.15 39.59 42.27 51.17 53.09 55.55 56.28 58.19 Åmåls OK 1
225 Jan Hindér 7.28 1.27 2.21 6.02 3.14 2.10 2.21 1.51 4.11 4.01 5.19 1.53 2.24 2.09 5.23 1.41 2.17 0.33 1.37 Jan Hindér
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 7.28 8.55 11.16 17.18 20.32 22.42 25.03 26.54 31.05 35.06 40.25 42.18 44.42 46.51 52.14 53.55 56.12 56.45 58.22 Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
226 Simon Österling 9.50 1.38 2.40 3.14 2.11 2.48 3.06 1.51 4.08 2.40 2.17 1.47 1.42 2.15 10.23 1.36 2.08 0.36 1.35 Simon Österling
OK Södertörn 4 9.50 11.28 14.08 17.22 19.33 22.21 25.27 27.18 31.26 34.06 36.23 38.10 39.52 42.07 52.30 54.06 56.14 56.50 58.25 OK Södertörn 4
227 Juha Kurppa 7.54 1.35 3.11 4.27 2.32 1.58 7.13 2.03 4.16 2.59 2.00 1.49 1.40 2.29 5.18 2.37 2.15 0.33 1.39 Juha Kurppa
Maarian Mahti 1 7.54 9.29 12.40 17.07 19.39 21.37 28.50 30.53 35.09 38.08 40.08 41.57 43.37 46.06 51.24 54.01 56.16 56.49 58.28 Maarian Mahti 1
227 Simon Sandgren 7.37 2.07 2.58 3.30 3.01 2.11 2.34 2.02 5.20 4.05 2.07 2.05 2.31 2.34 7.34 1.39 2.14 0.37 1.42 Simon Sandgren
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 7.37 9.44 12.42 16.12 19.13 21.24 23.58 26.00 31.20 35.25 37.32 39.37 42.08 44.42 52.16 53.55 56.09 56.46 58.28 Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
229 Santeri Vaara 8.52 1.27 2.53 3.45 2.45 3.16 2.32 2.40 4.17 3.05 1.53 4.43 1.34 2.26 6.05 1.57 1.58 0.35 1.51 Santeri Vaara
IkNV/KanSu/KyRa/VaHa 1 8.52 10.19 13.12 16.57 19.42 22.58 25.30 28.10 32.27 35.32 37.25 42.08 43.42 46.08 52.13 54.10 56.08 56.43 58.34 IkNV/KanSu/KyRa/VaHa 1
230 Göran Kimell 8.57 1.40 2.46 3.33 2.42 4.19 2.45 2.00 4.52 3.02 2.14 2.07 1.46 2.31 7.19 1.46 2.05 0.36 1.42 Göran Kimell
Gotlands OF 4 8.57 10.37 13.23 16.56 19.38 23.57 26.42 28.42 33.34 36.36 38.50 40.57 42.43 45.14 52.33 54.19 56.24 57.00 58.42 Gotlands OF 4
231 Akseli Virtanen 6.31 5.24 2.35 3.07 2.50 2.55 4.00 3.17 6.13 2.41 2.02 2.38 1.54 2.12 4.51 2.15 1.36 0.32 1.25 Akseli Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat 1 6.31 11.55 14.30 17.37 20.27 23.22 27.22 30.39 36.52 39.33 41.35 44.13 46.07 48.19 53.10 55.25 57.01 57.33 58.58 Kymin Suunnistajat 1
232 Svante Persson 8.42 1.41 2.52 4.58 2.47 1.45 2.36 2.33 5.03 3.21 2.01 2.04 1.58 2.47 6.33 1.57 2.36 0.44 2.01 Svante Persson
Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1 8.42 10.23 13.15 18.13 21.00 22.45 25.21 27.54 32.57 36.18 38.19 40.23 42.21 45.08 51.41 53.38 56.14 56.58 58.59 Söderhamns OK / Segersta OK 1
233 Henrik Morast 9.23 1.46 3.37 3.28 4.20 2.08 3.03 1.59 4.54 3.01 2.11 2.10 2.17 3.00 5.39 1.53 2.13 0.34 1.35 Henrik Morast
Haninge SOK 2 9.23 11.09 14.46 18.14 22.34 24.42 27.45 29.44 34.38 37.39 39.50 42.00 44.17 47.17 52.56 54.49 57.02 57.36 59.11 Haninge SOK 2
234 Emil Larsson 8.28 1.34 2.20 3.36 2.54 2.58 3.51 4.05 4.05 3.04 2.07 2.47 2.22 2.21 5.49 2.22 2.21 0.32 1.40 Emil Larsson
Tibro OK 1 8.28 10.02 12.22 15.58 18.52 21.50 25.41 29.46 33.51 36.55 39.02 41.49 44.11 46.32 52.21 54.43 57.04 57.36 59.16 Tibro OK 1
234 Joakim Gimholt 9.23 1.52 2.25 4.16 3.01 2.16 2.43 2.10 5.11 3.07 2.37 1.48 2.04 2.36 6.27 2.04 3.04 0.31 1.41 Joakim Gimholt
Trosabygdens OK 1 9.23 11.15 13.40 17.56 20.57 23.13 25.56 28.06 33.17 36.24 39.01 40.49 42.53 45.29 51.56 54.00 57.04 57.35 59.16 Trosabygdens OK 1
236 Magnus Niklasson 8.13 1.36 2.30 4.51 2.36 3.01 3.31 2.16 4.38 3.10 2.18 2.27 2.49 2.40 5.41 2.14 2.29 0.35 1.44 Magnus Niklasson
Falköpings AIK OK 1 8.13 9.49 12.19 17.10 19.46 22.47 26.18 28.34 33.12 36.22 38.40 41.07 43.56 46.36 52.17 54.31 57.00 57.35 59.19 Falköpings AIK OK 1
236 Erik Lauri 9.11 1.32 3.00 4.12 2.35 2.12 2.32 2.11 4.25 3.25 2.41 2.47 2.32 2.53 6.35 1.54 2.16 0.37 1.49 Erik Lauri
FK Herkules 1 9.11 10.43 13.43 17.55 20.30 22.42 25.14 27.25 31.50 35.15 37.56 40.43 43.15 46.08 52.43 54.37 56.53 57.30 59.19 FK Herkules 1
238 Daniel Posch 10.03 1.37 2.46 4.29 2.45 2.04 2.37 2.39 4.54 3.24 2.14 1.57 2.01 2.45 6.22 2.01 2.21 0.38 1.49 Daniel Posch
Sol Tranås 1 10.03 11.40 14.26 18.55 21.40 23.44 26.21 29.00 33.54 37.18 39.32 41.29 43.30 46.15 52.37 54.38 56.59 57.37 59.26 Sol Tranås 1
239 Tommy Johansson 8.25 1.27 2.29 3.35 2.51 2.39 2.41 2.12 5.25 3.08 2.00 1.56 1.32 2.42 8.58 1.47 2.48 0.41 2.18 Tommy Johansson
Västvärmlands OK / Kils OK 2 8.25 9.52 12.21 15.56 18.47 21.26 24.07 26.19 31.44 34.52 36.52 38.48 40.20 43.02 52.00 53.47 56.35 57.16 59.34 Västvärmlands OK / Kils OK 2
240 Johan Norberg 9.42 1.56 3.07 4.05 2.47 2.11 3.04 2.29 4.49 3.27 2.01 1.59 1.54 2.37 6.30 2.21 2.13 0.38 1.48 Johan Norberg
Skogslöparna 2 9.42 11.38 14.45 18.50 21.37 23.48 26.52 29.21 34.10 37.37 39.38 41.37 43.31 46.08 52.38 54.59 57.12 57.50 59.38 Skogslöparna 2
240 Sören Lindgren 8.45 1.45 2.47 3.59 3.07 2.27 2.44 2.08 4.59 3.26 2.36 3.17 1.54 2.51 6.15 2.07 2.09 0.36 1.46 Sören Lindgren
Vandrarringen 1 8.45 10.30 13.17 17.16 20.23 22.50 25.34 27.42 32.41 36.07 38.43 42.00 43.54 46.45 53.00 55.07 57.16 57.52 59.38 Vandrarringen 1
242 Robert Cole 12.01 1.44 2.30 3.49 4.24 2.01 2.41 1.57 4.28 3.01 1.57 1.51 2.05 2.31 6.11 1.49 2.25 0.33 1.43 Robert Cole
Väsby OK 1 12.01 13.45 16.15 20.04 24.28 26.29 29.10 31.07 35.35 38.36 40.33 42.24 44.29 47.00 53.11 55.00 57.25 57.58 59.41 Väsby OK 1
243 Patrik Thybeck 8.01 2.24 2.47 4.26 2.29 3.27 2.24 1.59 4.22 3.07 2.22 2.12 1.51 2.28 7.02 3.28 2.27 0.35 1.53 Patrik Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna / OK Milan 2 8.01 10.25 13.12 17.38 20.07 23.34 25.58 27.57 32.19 35.26 37.48 40.00 41.51 44.19 51.21 54.49 57.16 57.51 59.44 Lindebygdens OK / OK Järnbärarna / OK Milan 2
244 Per Nordanlind 7.28 2.13 2.25 3.34 2.22 4.35 2.37 2.11 5.19 3.13 6.09 2.26 1.46 2.12 5.56 1.32 1.56 0.27 1.26 Per Nordanlind
Sundsvalls OK 2 7.28 9.41 12.06 15.40 18.02 22.37 25.14 27.25 32.44 35.57 42.06 44.32 46.18 48.30 54.26 55.58 57.54 58.21 59.47 Sundsvalls OK 2
244 Emil Nilsson 8.55 2.13 2.43 3.45 2.32 1.53 2.55 2.27 6.22 4.01 2.09 1.54 2.16 2.49 6.06 1.44 2.24 0.42 1.57 Emil Nilsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby / IFK Göteborg / Lunds OK 4 8.55 11.08 13.51 17.36 20.08 22.01 24.56 27.23 33.45 37.46 39.55 41.49 44.05 46.54 53.00 54.44 57.08 57.50 59.47 OK Älvsjö-Örby / IFK Göteborg / Lunds OK 4
246 Linus Holmqvist 9.12 1.27 2.47 3.57 2.37 2.16 3.08 2.20 4.28 3.11 5.10 2.10 1.46 2.41 5.59 1.51 2.21 0.36 1.52 Linus Holmqvist
OK Österåker 1 9.12 10.39 13.26 17.23 20.00 22.16 25.24 27.44 32.12 35.23 40.33 42.43 44.29 47.10 53.09 55.00 57.21 57.57 59.49 OK Österåker 1
247 Lennart Borg 8.40 1.38 2.26 4.11 3.01 3.47 3.08 1.55 4.39 3.12 2.40 2.12 2.00 2.36 6.31 1.51 2.50 0.37 2.00 Lennart Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 8.40 10.18 12.44 16.55 19.56 23.43 26.51 28.46 33.25 36.37 39.17 41.29 43.29 46.05 52.36 54.27 57.17 57.54 59.54 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
248 Petteri Surakka 8.51 1.40 2.46 3.49 2.46 2.33 3.10 2.06 5.15 3.06 5.23 1.58 1.46 2.41 5.47 1.47 2.22 0.36 1.43 Petteri Surakka
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 8.51 10.31 13.17 17.06 19.52 22.25 25.35 27.41 32.56 36.02 41.25 43.23 45.09 47.50 53.37 55.24 57.46 58.22 1:00.05 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
249 Eero-Antti Lonka 8.56 1.42 2.42 3.53 2.54 2.43 3.04 2.16 4.54 3.35 2.50 2.20 2.07 2.44 6.40 1.49 2.27 0.42 1.51 Eero-Antti Lonka
Turun Suunnistajat 2 8.56 10.38 13.20 17.13 20.07 22.50 25.54 28.10 33.04 36.39 39.29 41.49 43.56 46.40 53.20 55.09 57.36 58.18 1:00.09 Turun Suunnistajat 2
250 Jens Werner 7.53 1.38 2.48 3.37 2.36 3.46 7.24 1.55 4.14 3.01 2.17 2.07 1.46 2.21 6.13 1.48 2.22 0.34 1.51 Jens Werner
Gustavsbergs OK 1 7.53 9.31 12.19 15.56 18.32 22.18 29.42 31.37 35.51 38.52 41.09 43.16 45.02 47.23 53.36 55.24 57.46 58.20 1:00.11 Gustavsbergs OK 1
251 Tuomas Fjällström 6.57 1.17 1.57 2.52 3.58 1.49 2.59 12.40 3.56 2.30 1.40 1.28 1.15 1.56 7.21 1.37 2.07 0.29 1.29 Tuomas Fjällström
Anttolan Urheilijat 1 6.57 8.14 10.11 13.03 17.01 18.50 21.49 34.29 38.25 40.55 42.35 44.03 45.18 47.14 54.35 56.12 58.19 58.48 1:00.17 Anttolan Urheilijat 1
252 Hugo Thunberg 8.39 1.42 2.36 3.37 4.29 3.32 7.13 1.39 3.51 2.58 2.00 2.16 1.40 2.20 6.06 1.54 1.45 0.34 1.27 Hugo Thunberg
OK Alehof 1 8.39 10.21 12.57 16.34 21.03 24.35 31.48 33.27 37.18 40.16 42.16 44.32 46.12 48.32 54.38 56.32 58.17 58.51 1:00.18 OK Alehof 1
252 Anders Johansson 8.47 1.39 2.46 4.03 2.43 3.37 2.59 1.49 4.40 3.11 2.08 2.34 2.00 2.30 5.57 4.08 2.19 0.33 1.55 Anders Johansson
Västvärmlands OK / Kils OK 2 8.47 10.26 13.12 17.15 19.58 23.35 26.34 28.23 33.03 36.14 38.22 40.56 42.56 45.26 51.23 55.31 57.50 58.23 1:00.18 Västvärmlands OK / Kils OK 2
254 Urban Selander 6.37 2.00 2.18 3.53 3.06 1.49 3.53 2.54 4.41 2.42 3.54 2.11 6.04 2.12 6.15 1.26 2.14 0.34 1.38 Urban Selander
Skarpnäcks OL 1 6.37 8.37 10.55 14.48 17.54 19.43 23.36 26.30 31.11 33.53 37.47 39.58 46.02 48.14 54.29 55.55 58.09 58.43 1:00.21 Skarpnäcks OL 1
255 Mats Lilja 7.27 1.31 2.30 3.20 2.34 2.13 3.01 2.27 4.05 5.44 1.56 5.14 3.02 2.45 6.25 1.47 2.19 0.33 1.41 Mats Lilja
Skattkärrs SOK / OK Älgen 1 7.27 8.58 11.28 14.48 17.22 19.35 22.36 25.03 29.08 34.52 36.48 42.02 45.04 47.49 54.14 56.01 58.20 58.53 1:00.34 Skattkärrs SOK / OK Älgen 1
256 Erik Ahola 7.38 5.45 2.21 3.25 2.30 2.29 2.10 2.00 4.50 2.44 3.14 1.45 4.20 2.16 7.30 1.22 2.15 0.28 1.35 Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK 2 7.38 13.23 15.44 19.09 21.39 24.08 26.18 28.18 33.08 35.52 39.06 40.51 45.11 47.27 54.57 56.19 58.34 59.02 1:00.37 Kangasala SK 2
257 Carl Byman 10.08 1.32 2.59 4.15 2.34 1.52 3.06 2.20 4.17 3.27 1.55 2.20 2.09 2.27 7.38 2.50 2.27 0.36 1.53 Carl Byman
Västerås SOK 3 10.08 11.40 14.39 18.54 21.28 23.20 26.26 28.46 33.03 36.30 38.25 40.45 42.54 45.21 52.59 55.49 58.16 58.52 1:00.45 Västerås SOK 3
258 Jan Lundbäck 8.19 1.42 2.25 4.21 2.33 2.21 3.44 2.15 5.09 3.08 5.02 2.17 1.45 2.31 5.56 1.49 2.47 0.43 2.07 Jan Lundbäck
Järfälla OK 3 8.19 10.01 12.26 16.47 19.20 21.41 25.25 27.40 32.49 35.57 40.59 43.16 45.01 47.32 53.28 55.17 58.04 58.47 1:00.54 Järfälla OK 3
259 Asle Sagli Gudim 8.31 1.34 2.32 4.28 2.39 1.58 4.15 2.13 6.51 3.01 2.25 1.57 2.03 2.39 6.14 2.35 2.37 0.40 1.56 Asle Sagli Gudim
Indre Østfold OK 1 8.31 10.05 12.37 17.05 19.44 21.42 25.57 28.10 35.01 38.02 40.27 42.24 44.27 47.06 53.20 55.55 58.32 59.12 1:01.08 Indre Østfold OK 1
260 Simon Lundberg 8.31 1.38 2.28 3.27 2.44 2.03 2.38 1.55 4.12 7.42 3.53 3.17 1.57 2.12 6.31 1.34 2.23 0.33 1.36 Simon Lundberg
IK Vikings OK 1 8.31 10.09 12.37 16.04 18.48 20.51 23.29 25.24 29.36 37.18 41.11 44.28 46.25 48.37 55.08 56.42 59.05 59.38 1:01.14 IK Vikings OK 1
261 Johan Knutsson 8.40 1.58 2.44 4.22 2.44 2.38 3.30 2.21 6.31 3.23 2.33 2.20 2.02 2.37 6.31 2.03 2.06 0.30 1.48 Johan Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 8.40 10.38 13.22 17.44 20.28 23.06 26.36 28.57 35.28 38.51 41.24 43.44 45.46 48.23 54.54 56.57 59.03 59.33 1:01.21 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1
261 Erik Olsson 8.32 1.46 3.17 4.07 2.49 2.22 3.55 2.18 5.07 3.23 3.04 2.10 1.53 2.56 6.28 1.43 2.55 0.40 1.56 Erik Olsson
Gävle OK 2 8.32 10.18 13.35 17.42 20.31 22.53 26.48 29.06 34.13 37.36 40.40 42.50 44.43 47.39 54.07 55.50 58.45 59.25 1:01.21 Gävle OK 2
263 Anders Platt 7.09 1.39 2.42 4.06 3.05 4.38 6.32 2.08 4.34 3.42 2.13 2.01 1.33 2.25 6.04 1.59 2.27 0.38 1.51 Anders Platt
Järla Orientering 4 7.09 8.48 11.30 15.36 18.41 23.19 29.51 31.59 36.33 40.15 42.28 44.29 46.02 48.27 54.31 56.30 58.57 59.35 1:01.26 Järla Orientering 4
264 Magnus Wåkerås 8.59 1.22 2.24 5.37 2.46 2.31 4.06 2.22 5.29 3.33 2.12 1.57 1.46 2.40 6.25 2.10 2.36 0.33 2.00 Magnus Wåkerås
Rydboholms SK / Harstad OL / IK Ymer / Markbygdens OK 1 8.59 10.21 12.45 18.22 21.08 23.39 27.45 30.07 35.36 39.09 41.21 43.18 45.04 47.44 54.09 56.19 58.55 59.28 1:01.28 Rydboholms SK / Harstad OL / IK Ymer / Markbygdens OK 1
265 Sam Eriksson 8.45 1.38 3.34 4.20 2.34 4.21 3.17 2.01 3.56 5.27 2.20 3.56 1.46 2.28 5.30 1.30 2.00 0.36 1.34 Sam Eriksson
Andrarums IF 1 8.45 10.23 13.57 18.17 20.51 25.12 28.29 30.30 34.26 39.53 42.13 46.09 47.55 50.23 55.53 57.23 59.23 59.59 1:01.33 Andrarums IF 1
266 Fajer Wennerberg 7.35 1.38 2.41 4.04 2.51 2.13 3.55 7.03 4.35 3.31 2.24 1.58 1.43 2.28 5.57 1.43 2.52 0.35 1.50 Fajer Wennerberg
Lidköpings VSK / OK Klyftamo 1 7.35 9.13 11.54 15.58 18.49 21.02 24.57 32.00 36.35 40.06 42.30 44.28 46.11 48.39 54.36 56.19 59.11 59.46 1:01.36 Lidköpings VSK / OK Klyftamo 1
267 Timo Kohvakka 11.08 2.52 3.52 3.32 2.52 2.08 2.54 2.03 5.01 2.52 2.26 2.06 2.20 2.35 5.42 2.46 2.23 0.33 1.32 Timo Kohvakka
Navi 2 11.08 14.00 17.52 21.24 24.16 26.24 29.18 31.21 36.22 39.14 41.40 43.46 46.06 48.41 54.23 57.09 59.32 1:00.05 1:01.37 Navi 2
268 Jeannette Aumo 9.48 1.46 2.39 4.31 2.39 2.08 2.51 2.10 4.48 3.30 2.54 2.21 1.45 3.10 7.00 2.06 3.00 0.32 2.00 Jeannette Aumo
Kungälvs OK 1 9.48 11.34 14.13 18.44 21.23 23.31 26.22 28.32 33.20 36.50 39.44 42.05 43.50 47.00 54.00 56.06 59.06 59.38 1:01.38 Kungälvs OK 1
269 Björn Nilsson 8.54 1.41 2.57 4.29 4.10 2.01 3.08 2.37 4.48 3.37 2.37 2.19 1.57 2.53 6.23 1.51 2.35 0.36 2.08 Björn Nilsson
Härlövs IF 1 8.54 10.35 13.32 18.01 22.11 24.12 27.20 29.57 34.45 38.22 40.59 43.18 45.15 48.08 54.31 56.22 58.57 59.33 1:01.41 Härlövs IF 1
270 Anders Löwgren 8.20 1.38 2.32 5.08 2.48 3.56 2.23 2.22 5.12 3.21 2.29 4.36 1.47 2.32 5.44 1.49 2.45 0.33 1.49 Anders Löwgren
OK Milan 1 8.20 9.58 12.30 17.38 20.26 24.22 26.45 29.07 34.19 37.40 40.09 44.45 46.32 49.04 54.48 56.37 59.22 59.55 1:01.44 OK Milan 1
271 Rasmus Mårtenson 8.17 1.33 3.12 3.38 2.33 3.15 5.15 2.35 4.53 3.01 2.24 2.08 1.43 2.38 8.03 1.59 2.15 0.35 1.49 Rasmus Mårtenson
OK77 2 8.17 9.50 13.02 16.40 19.13 22.28 27.43 30.18 35.11 38.12 40.36 42.44 44.27 47.05 55.08 57.07 59.22 59.57 1:01.46 OK77 2
272 Johan Palmgren 8.39 2.53 2.37 3.56 2.58 3.07 2.24 2.02 5.26 3.14 1.58 2.11 2.12 2.34 8.07 2.08 2.51 0.38 1.52 Johan Palmgren
Täby OK 3 8.39 11.32 14.09 18.05 21.03 24.10 26.34 28.36 34.02 37.16 39.14 41.25 43.37 46.11 54.18 56.26 59.17 59.55 1:01.47 Täby OK 3
273 Gustav Åhrén 21.27 1.15 2.08 3.08 2.32 2.07 2.34 1.37 3.58 2.49 1.57 1.52 1.32 2.06 5.02 1.50 1.48 0.34 1.37 Gustav Åhrén
Motala AIF OL 1 21.27 22.42 24.50 27.58 30.30 32.37 35.11 36.48 40.46 43.35 45.32 47.24 48.56 51.02 56.04 57.54 59.42 1:00.16 1:01.53 Motala AIF OL 1
274 Jan Ehnberg 7.58 1.33 2.50 4.00 3.47 2.07 3.04 2.14 6.48 4.05 3.13 2.18 1.46 2.45 6.29 1.56 2.41 0.39 1.55 Jan Ehnberg
Sala OK / OK Hedströmmen / OK Triangeln 1 7.58 9.31 12.21 16.21 20.08 22.15 25.19 27.33 34.21 38.26 41.39 43.57 45.43 48.28 54.57 56.53 59.34 1:00.13 1:02.08 Sala OK / OK Hedströmmen / OK Triangeln 1
275 Mika Helander 9.12 1.59 2.46 4.08 3.05 2.31 4.33 2.23 4.40 3.30 2.25 2.03 1.57 2.53 6.44 2.09 2.36 0.43 1.58 Mika Helander
MS Parma 3 9.12 11.11 13.57 18.05 21.10 23.41 28.14 30.37 35.17 38.47 41.12 43.15 45.12 48.05 54.49 56.58 59.34 1:00.17 1:02.15 MS Parma 3
276 Simon Österlund 7.36 1.29 2.25 3.35 3.41 2.18 7.37 1.44 5.29 3.02 1.54 1.43 3.35 2.32 6.04 3.39 1.56 0.31 1.39 Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK 2 7.36 9.05 11.30 15.05 18.46 21.04 28.41 30.25 35.54 38.56 40.50 42.33 46.08 48.40 54.44 58.23 1:00.19 1:00.50 1:02.29 Västerås SOK 2
277 Johan Lundberg 9.30 2.29 3.02 4.00 2.51 2.22 2.59 2.14 4.57 3.21 2.33 2.20 2.10 2.56 7.18 2.06 2.39 0.43 2.00 Johan Lundberg
OK Kåre 3 9.30 11.59 15.01 19.01 21.52 24.14 27.13 29.27 34.24 37.45 40.18 42.38 44.48 47.44 55.02 57.08 59.47 1:00.30 1:02.30 OK Kåre 3
278 Mikael Wallnäs 12.53 1.41 2.24 3.34 3.52 2.30 2.54 1.59 5.15 3.01 2.43 1.55 1.43 2.48 7.08 1.46 2.24 0.38 1.31 Mikael Wallnäs
Sundbybergs IK 3 12.53 14.34 16.58 20.32 24.24 26.54 29.48 31.47 37.02 40.03 42.46 44.41 46.24 49.12 56.20 58.06 1:00.30 1:01.08 1:02.39 Sundbybergs IK 3
279 Fredrik Sörqvist 10.49 1.35 2.47 4.05 2.45 2.53 3.19 2.06 4.44 3.32 4.11 2.18 2.59 2.33 5.34 2.14 2.02 0.34 1.40 Fredrik Sörqvist
Sigtuna OK 1 10.49 12.24 15.11 19.16 22.01 24.54 28.13 30.19 35.03 38.35 42.46 45.04 48.03 50.36 56.10 58.24 1:00.26 1:01.00 1:02.40 Sigtuna OK 1
280 Håkan Lindberg 10.05 2.11 2.57 4.14 2.55 2.07 3.03 1.59 5.58 3.24 2.23 2.34 2.26 2.51 6.34 1.59 2.23 0.42 2.04 Håkan Lindberg
OK Djerf 2 10.05 12.16 15.13 19.27 22.22 24.29 27.32 29.31 35.29 38.53 41.16 43.50 46.16 49.07 55.41 57.40 1:00.03 1:00.45 1:02.49 OK Djerf 2
281 Mattias Nordin 9.18 1.51 3.06 4.31 2.52 2.03 2.52 2.20 5.07 4.18 2.39 2.13 1.56 3.01 7.42 1.48 2.25 0.38 2.18 Mattias Nordin
Gustavsbergs OK 2 9.18 11.09 14.15 18.46 21.38 23.41 26.33 28.53 34.00 38.18 40.57 43.10 45.06 48.07 55.49 57.37 1:00.02 1:00.40 1:02.58 Gustavsbergs OK 2
282 Mark Åkesson 9.07 2.15 2.47 4.01 3.07 2.29 2.46 4.07 5.13 3.34 2.18 2.33 2.06 2.59 6.19 2.15 2.29 0.41 1.53 Mark Åkesson
Järfälla OK 4 9.07 11.22 14.09 18.10 21.17 23.46 26.32 30.39 35.52 39.26 41.44 44.17 46.23 49.22 55.41 57.56 1:00.25 1:01.06 1:02.59 Järfälla OK 4
283 Karl-Anton Karlsson 17.56 1.36 2.15 3.16 2.17 2.42 2.23 1.37 4.00 2.58 4.13 2.06 2.16 2.23 5.19 1.31 2.12 0.28 1.41 Karl-Anton Karlsson
Ulricehamns OK 1 17.56 19.32 21.47 25.03 27.20 30.02 32.25 34.02 38.02 41.00 45.13 47.19 49.35 51.58 57.17 58.48 1:01.00 1:01.28 1:03.09 Ulricehamns OK 1
284 Filip Sjöfors 7.33 1.34 2.44 3.41 2.56 2.30 4.41 2.34 5.45 3.35 6.24 2.12 2.13 2.16 6.14 2.16 2.03 0.28 1.35 Filip Sjöfors
OK Älme / FK Finn / Karlskrona SOK / OK Pan Århus 2 7.33 9.07 11.51 15.32 18.28 20.58 25.39 28.13 33.58 37.33 43.57 46.09 48.22 50.38 56.52 59.08 1:01.11 1:01.39 1:03.14 OK Älme / FK Finn / Karlskrona SOK / OK Pan Århus 2
285 Daniel Pelyhe 7.44 9.45 2.33 3.22 2.26 4.58 2.07 1.40 4.06 4.01 2.10 3.27 1.27 2.46 5.11 1.39 1.43 0.35 1.38 Daniel Pelyhe
Söders-Tyresö 2 7.44 17.29 20.02 23.24 25.50 30.48 32.55 34.35 38.41 42.42 44.52 48.19 49.46 52.32 57.43 59.22 1:01.05 1:01.40 1:03.18 Söders-Tyresö 2
286 Kalle Östgren 8.56 1.42 2.46 4.39 3.18 3.04 3.03 2.20 4.40 3.31 2.43 2.39 2.25 2.44 7.48 1.55 2.36 0.39 1.52 Kalle Östgren
OK Kåre 2 8.56 10.38 13.24 18.03 21.21 24.25 27.28 29.48 34.28 37.59 40.42 43.21 45.46 48.30 56.18 58.13 1:00.49 1:01.28 1:03.20 OK Kåre 2
287 Patrick Ericson 8.20 1.26 2.23 3.46 2.30 2.32 4.06 1.58 7.39 3.55 3.09 2.01 1.45 2.19 9.02 1.54 2.23 0.34 1.47 Patrick Ericson
Mullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1 8.20 9.46 12.09 15.55 18.25 20.57 25.03 27.01 34.40 38.35 41.44 43.45 45.30 47.49 56.51 58.45 1:01.08 1:01.42 1:03.29 Mullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen / Tidaholm SOK Sisu 1
288 Eemeli Kiljunen 13.55 1.23 2.14 4.01 2.45 2.04 4.05 1.53 5.19 3.00 2.24 1.47 3.51 2.21 6.08 1.38 2.55 0.27 1.24 Eemeli Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 13.55 15.18 17.32 21.33 24.18 26.22 30.27 32.20 37.39 40.39 43.03 44.50 48.41 51.02 57.10 58.48 1:01.43 1:02.10 1:03.34 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
289 Johan Korsman 9.43 1.45 2.39 4.00 2.52 2.43 2.36 4.40 4.35 3.19 2.01 2.15 6.00 2.41 5.40 1.30 2.17 0.35 1.56 Johan Korsman
Umeå OK 2 9.43 11.28 14.07 18.07 20.59 23.42 26.18 30.58 35.33 38.52 40.53 43.08 49.08 51.49 57.29 58.59 1:01.16 1:01.51 1:03.47 Umeå OK 2
290 Gustaf Hedegård 7.57 3.14 2.20 3.44 2.20 2.13 2.16 2.40 4.57 2.55 5.53 1.44 8.09 2.15 5.47 2.03 1.52 0.38 1.29 Gustaf Hedegård
OK Kolmården 2 7.57 11.11 13.31 17.15 19.35 21.48 24.04 26.44 31.41 34.36 40.29 42.13 50.22 52.37 58.24 1:00.27 1:02.19 1:02.57 1:04.26 OK Kolmården 2
291 Kadri Kalvo 11.10 1.53 2.53 3.59 2.48 2.27 3.37 2.30 4.56 3.16 4.05 2.24 1.56 2.44 6.48 2.09 2.25 0.37 1.57 Kadri Kalvo
Sundsvalls OK 3 11.10 13.03 15.56 19.55 22.43 25.10 28.47 31.17 36.13 39.29 43.34 45.58 47.54 50.38 57.26 59.35 1:02.00 1:02.37 1:04.34 Sundsvalls OK 3
292 Ammie Berglund 9.22 2.01 3.02 4.10 2.59 2.54 3.37 2.49 5.00 3.36 3.08 2.38 1.54 2.55 7.04 2.19 2.39 0.52 2.03 Ammie Berglund
IF Thor 3 9.22 11.23 14.25 18.35 21.34 24.28 28.05 30.54 35.54 39.30 42.38 45.16 47.10 50.05 57.09 59.28 1:02.07 1:02.59 1:05.02 IF Thor 3
293 Juha Väisänen 9.46 2.03 2.55 4.26 3.08 5.23 2.26 1.56 5.04 3.43 2.17 3.13 1.50 2.48 7.03 2.26 2.18 0.41 2.08 Juha Väisänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1 9.46 11.49 14.44 19.10 22.18 27.41 30.07 32.03 37.07 40.50 43.07 46.20 48.10 50.58 58.01 1:00.27 1:02.45 1:03.26 1:05.34 Mäntsälän Urheilijat / Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1
294 Christian Olsson 7.43 1.42 2.28 3.51 2.29 1.56 3.04 9.58 6.07 2.58 2.56 2.29 2.34 2.40 5.59 1.59 2.35 0.34 1.48 Christian Olsson
Jämtland United 7.43 9.25 11.53 15.44 18.13 20.09 23.13 33.11 39.18 42.16 45.12 47.41 50.15 52.55 58.54 1:00.53 1:03.28 1:04.02 1:05.50 Jämtland United
295 Kleo Ketonen 9.02 1.42 2.34 4.48 2.36 2.21 6.31 2.10 6.14 3.52 2.30 2.01 2.14 3.05 7.01 2.09 2.47 0.39 1.49 Kleo Ketonen
OK Trian 2 9.02 10.44 13.18 18.06 20.42 23.03 29.34 31.44 37.58 41.50 44.20 46.21 48.35 51.40 58.41 1:00.50 1:03.37 1:04.16 1:06.05 OK Trian 2
296 Rauno Autio 9.37 2.04 2.49 11.12 2.39 2.31 2.41 2.21 4.46 3.06 2.13 2.42 1.57 2.53 6.07 1.56 2.25 0.43 1.48 Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti 1 9.37 11.41 14.30 25.42 28.21 30.52 33.33 35.54 40.40 43.46 45.59 48.41 50.38 53.31 59.38 1:01.34 1:03.59 1:04.42 1:06.30 Karkki-Rasti 1
297 Hans-Åke Skött 8.31 1.49 2.46 3.43 3.18 2.23 10.04 2.55 4.18 3.54 3.02 2.25 1.56 2.38 5.54 1.56 2.31 0.45 1.49 Hans-Åke Skött
Korsnäs IF OK 1 8.31 10.20 13.06 16.49 20.07 22.30 32.34 35.29 39.47 43.41 46.43 49.08 51.04 53.42 59.36 1:01.32 1:04.03 1:04.48 1:06.37 Korsnäs IF OK 1
298 Filip Örn 9.28 2.03 2.39 4.08 2.47 2.14 5.28 2.23 5.16 3.33 5.49 2.58 2.26 2.36 6.18 2.10 2.16 0.39 1.27 Filip Örn
KFUM Örebro OK 2 9.28 11.31 14.10 18.18 21.05 23.19 28.47 31.10 36.26 39.59 45.48 48.46 51.12 53.48 1:00.06 1:02.16 1:04.32 1:05.11 1:06.38 KFUM Örebro OK 2
299 Jacob Svensson 9.45 4.18 4.20 3.57 2.48 1.56 3.17 2.25 5.49 3.35 3.43 2.29 2.54 2.30 6.17 1.42 2.31 0.31 1.53 Jacob Svensson
OK Linné 4 9.45 14.03 18.23 22.20 25.08 27.04 30.21 32.46 38.35 42.10 45.53 48.22 51.16 53.46 1:00.03 1:01.45 1:04.16 1:04.47 1:06.40 OK Linné 4
300 Gustaf Jon Carlson 10.07 1.40 2.52 9.33 2.45 2.10 2.56 1.56 5.44 3.04 2.39 4.15 1.47 2.43 6.26 1.52 1.59 0.35 1.42 Gustaf Jon Carlson
IFK Hedemora OK 1 10.07 11.47 14.39 24.12 26.57 29.07 32.03 33.59 39.43 42.47 45.26 49.41 51.28 54.11 1:00.37 1:02.29 1:04.28 1:05.03 1:06.45 IFK Hedemora OK 1
301 Anders Edvardsson 10.17 1.37 2.39 5.04 2.56 3.06 2.56 2.40 5.03 3.33 3.35 4.02 2.04 2.35 7.36 2.08 2.32 0.38 2.01 Anders Edvardsson
Eksjö SOK / SOK Aneby 2 10.17 11.54 14.33 19.37 22.33 25.39 28.35 31.15 36.18 39.51 43.26 47.28 49.32 52.07 59.43 1:01.51 1:04.23 1:05.01 1:07.02 Eksjö SOK / SOK Aneby 2
302 Olof Martander 10.32 9.09 2.29 3.36 2.34 2.02 4.48 2.35 5.18 3.11 2.12 1.46 1.37 2.30 6.16 1.48 2.21 0.32 1.49 Olof Martander
Trollhättans SOK 2 10.32 19.41 22.10 25.46 28.20 30.22 35.10 37.45 43.03 46.14 48.26 50.12 51.49 54.19 1:00.35 1:02.23 1:04.44 1:05.16 1:07.05 Trollhättans SOK 2
303 Anders Ovegren 10.59 2.52 2.29 3.53 2.41 4.27 4.22 1.46 5.07 3.55 2.35 1.54 4.17 2.11 7.25 1.53 2.03 0.34 1.46 Anders Ovegren
Ljusdals OK 1 10.59 13.51 16.20 20.13 22.54 27.21 31.43 33.29 38.36 42.31 45.06 47.00 51.17 53.28 1:00.53 1:02.46 1:04.49 1:05.23 1:07.09 Ljusdals OK 1
304 Lauri Sumanen 9.04 2.07 3.53 3.53 2.28 1.59 3.13 2.23 4.57 3.09 7.38 2.04 2.41 2.41 8.32 2.15 2.08 0.36 1.42 Lauri Sumanen
Espoon Akilles 1 9.04 11.11 15.04 18.57 21.25 23.24 26.37 29.00 33.57 37.06 44.44 46.48 49.29 52.10 1:00.42 1:02.57 1:05.05 1:05.41 1:07.23 Espoon Akilles 1
305 Mathias Lindgren 10.23 2.02 2.22 3.41 3.29 2.24 4.24 4.22 5.32 3.14 2.37 2.21 3.01 2.40 7.40 2.03 2.44 0.42 1.47 Mathias Lindgren
Nyköpings OK 2 10.23 12.25 14.47 18.28 21.57 24.21 28.45 33.07 38.39 41.53 44.30 46.51 49.52 52.32 1:00.12 1:02.15 1:04.59 1:05.41 1:07.28 Nyköpings OK 2
306 Pontus Strandberg 9.14 1.42 2.50 3.13 2.36 2.06 2.18 5.54 4.43 2.57 2.38 2.59 10.25 2.20 5.48 1.35 2.18 0.34 1.21 Pontus Strandberg
IF Femman 2 9.14 10.56 13.46 16.59 19.35 21.41 23.59 29.53 34.36 37.33 40.11 43.10 53.35 55.55 1:01.43 1:03.18 1:05.36 1:06.10 1:07.31 IF Femman 2
307 Johan Stenström 7.50 1.41 2.57 4.23 3.33 2.19 3.39 2.49 6.11 3.10 6.03 3.14 2.10 2.38 7.53 1.52 2.40 0.40 1.53 Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK 3 7.50 9.31 12.28 16.51 20.24 22.43 26.22 29.11 35.22 38.32 44.35 47.49 49.59 52.37 1:00.30 1:02.22 1:05.02 1:05.42 1:07.35 Linköpings OK 3
308 Rasmus Steen 9.42 1.40 2.36 4.45 3.15 3.34 2.53 2.15 5.17 3.33 2.39 6.01 1.46 3.07 6.50 2.07 3.00 0.36 2.01 Rasmus Steen
OK Enen 1 9.42 11.22 13.58 18.43 21.58 25.32 28.25 30.40 35.57 39.30 42.09 48.10 49.56 53.03 59.53 1:02.00 1:05.00 1:05.36 1:07.37 OK Enen 1
309 Mattias Göthberg 8.29 2.15 2.43 3.59 4.06 7.51 3.51 2.43 4.35 3.17 2.45 2.11 1.54 2.52 6.25 2.41 2.32 0.39 1.51 Mattias Göthberg
IFK Mora OK / Grycksbo IF OK 3 8.29 10.44 13.27 17.26 21.32 29.23 33.14 35.57 40.32 43.49 46.34 48.45 50.39 53.31 59.56 1:02.37 1:05.09 1:05.48 1:07.39 IFK Mora OK / Grycksbo IF OK 3
310 Mikael M Karlsson 12.33 2.07 2.45 4.13 3.23 2.46 4.31 1.55 4.59 4.53 3.12 1.59 1.47 2.25 7.08 2.39 2.16 0.30 1.46 Mikael M Karlsson
OK Bävern 1 12.33 14.40 17.25 21.38 25.01 27.47 32.18 34.13 39.12 44.05 47.17 49.16 51.03 53.28 1:00.36 1:03.15 1:05.31 1:06.01 1:07.47 OK Bävern 1
311 Emil Jansson 8.40 2.02 5.22 4.57 2.47 3.06 3.17 2.51 6.37 3.36 3.32 2.31 1.57 2.39 6.59 2.49 2.03 0.43 1.47 Emil Jansson
OK Rodhen 2 8.40 10.42 16.04 21.01 23.48 26.54 30.11 33.02 39.39 43.15 46.47 49.18 51.15 53.54 1:00.53 1:03.42 1:05.45 1:06.28 1:08.15 OK Rodhen 2
312 Henrik Andersson 10.14 2.47 3.04 4.07 2.55 3.00 3.39 2.56 4.57 3.21 6.37 2.26 2.18 2.48 5.57 1.50 3.11 0.32 1.45 Henrik Andersson
Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1 10.14 13.01 16.05 20.12 23.07 26.07 29.46 32.42 37.39 41.00 47.37 50.03 52.21 55.09 1:01.06 1:02.56 1:06.07 1:06.39 1:08.24 Hässleholms OK / Hästveda OK / OK Torfinn 1
313 Anders Spånér 10.10 1.55 3.32 4.20 3.55 2.24 5.01 2.30 5.22 3.41 3.08 2.50 1.59 2.45 7.32 2.15 2.31 0.36 1.59 Anders Spånér
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 10.10 12.05 15.37 19.57 23.52 26.16 31.17 33.47 39.09 42.50 45.58 48.48 50.47 53.32 1:01.04 1:03.19 1:05.50 1:06.26 1:08.25 Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
314 Matti Huotari 9.18 4.15 3.42 3.56 4.35 2.47 4.56 2.07 4.48 5.19 2.00 1.56 2.24 2.33 6.57 1.45 2.49 0.34 1.48 Matti Huotari
SK Pohjantähti 2 9.18 13.33 17.15 21.11 25.46 28.33 33.29 35.36 40.24 45.43 47.43 49.39 52.03 54.36 1:01.33 1:03.18 1:06.07 1:06.41 1:08.29 SK Pohjantähti 2
315 Daniel Ståhl 9.46 1.32 2.55 3.44 2.44 4.03 4.44 1.57 5.40 3.28 7.17 3.49 2.21 2.30 6.36 2.03 2.15 0.34 1.33 Daniel Ståhl
OK Hammaren 2 9.46 11.18 14.13 17.57 20.41 24.44 29.28 31.25 37.05 40.33 47.50 51.39 54.00 56.30 1:03.06 1:05.09 1:07.24 1:07.58 1:09.31 OK Hammaren 2
316 Daniel Valentin 17.16 7.25 2.19 3.28 4.06 2.01 2.26 1.51 4.57 3.26 1.39 2.26 1.50 2.26 5.35 1.52 2.18 0.37 1.48 Daniel Valentin
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 17.16 24.41 27.00 30.28 34.34 36.35 39.01 40.52 45.49 49.15 50.54 53.20 55.10 57.36 1:03.11 1:05.03 1:07.21 1:07.58 1:09.46 Göteborg-Majorna OK 4
317 Mikael Landquist 9.37 2.00 2.44 4.07 4.27 3.09 6.08 2.12 5.12 3.50 2.31 2.07 1.46 2.34 10.36 2.18 2.11 0.38 1.40 Mikael Landquist
Köping-Kolsva OK / Hallstahammars OK 2 9.37 11.37 14.21 18.28 22.55 26.04 32.12 34.24 39.36 43.26 45.57 48.04 49.50 52.24 1:03.00 1:05.18 1:07.29 1:08.07 1:09.47 Köping-Kolsva OK / Hallstahammars OK 2
318 Hans Liwång 9.15 2.05 3.23 3.36 2.48 4.31 5.05 3.38 6.33 3.16 3.57 3.13 2.20 2.44 6.16 1.59 3.01 0.42 1.38 Hans Liwång
IFK Lidingö SOK 3 9.15 11.20 14.43 18.19 21.07 25.38 30.43 34.21 40.54 44.10 48.07 51.20 53.40 56.24 1:02.40 1:04.39 1:07.40 1:08.22 1:10.00 IFK Lidingö SOK 3
319 Kari Loisa 13.24 2.21 2.58 4.24 3.11 2.05 3.12 1.48 5.37 3.19 2.14 2.26 2.41 2.38 6.29 6.06 2.26 0.38 2.04 Kari Loisa
Hirvensalon Heitto 1 13.24 15.45 18.43 23.07 26.18 28.23 31.35 33.23 39.00 42.19 44.33 46.59 49.40 52.18 58.47 1:04.53 1:07.19 1:07.57 1:10.01 Hirvensalon Heitto 1
320 Mika Mäntylä 8.16 2.10 2.43 3.40 2.35 2.04 4.07 1.52 13.37 3.07 2.44 3.48 3.48 2.27 6.17 2.16 2.19 0.31 1.43 Mika Mäntylä
Rasti-Nokia 1 8.16 10.26 13.09 16.49 19.24 21.28 25.35 27.27 41.04 44.11 46.55 50.43 54.31 56.58 1:03.15 1:05.31 1:07.50 1:08.21 1:10.04 Rasti-Nokia 1
321 Hannes Kock 9.33 1.54 2.38 3.50 2.57 4.10 5.56 2.03 4.52 3.26 4.22 1.49 1.45 2.31 11.39 2.05 2.21 0.36 1.46 Hannes Kock
Rehns BK / Vallsta SK 2 9.33 11.27 14.05 17.55 20.52 25.02 30.58 33.01 37.53 41.19 45.41 47.30 49.15 51.46 1:03.25 1:05.30 1:07.51 1:08.27 1:10.13 Rehns BK / Vallsta SK 2
322 Hans Påhlman 8.32 1.54 2.40 3.45 3.19 15.32 2.41 2.06 4.43 3.22 2.54 2.20 1.41 2.39 5.55 1.54 1.57 0.38 1.42 Hans Påhlman
Istrums SK 1 8.32 10.26 13.06 16.51 20.10 35.42 38.23 40.29 45.12 48.34 51.28 53.48 55.29 58.08 1:04.03 1:05.57 1:07.54 1:08.32 1:10.14 Istrums SK 1
322 Andreas Persson 8.36 2.14 2.59 3.28 3.35 4.42 3.20 2.01 7.12 3.05 5.05 2.00 4.01 2.31 6.11 4.37 2.12 0.40 1.45 Andreas Persson
Rasbo IK / Upsala IF / Vänersborgs SK 2 8.36 10.50 13.49 17.17 20.52 25.34 28.54 30.55 38.07 41.12 46.17 48.17 52.18 54.49 1:01.00 1:05.37 1:07.49 1:08.29 1:10.14 Rasbo IK / Upsala IF / Vänersborgs SK 2
324 Mårten Reveny 12.43 1.38 2.36 6.06 3.03 2.12 2.47 6.14 6.17 3.31 3.28 3.58 2.02 2.26 5.07 2.15 2.13 0.36 1.29 Mårten Reveny
Skarpnäcks OL 2 12.43 14.21 16.57 23.03 26.06 28.18 31.05 37.19 43.36 47.07 50.35 54.33 56.35 59.01 1:04.08 1:06.23 1:08.36 1:09.12 1:10.41 Skarpnäcks OL 2
325 Anders Cullbrand 9.38 1.48 2.29 4.23 2.52 3.35 3.03 2.21 6.04 3.36 7.39 2.28 1.53 2.38 7.05 4.00 2.55 0.35 1.47 Anders Cullbrand
Mölndal Outdoor IF 1 9.38 11.26 13.55 18.18 21.10 24.45 27.48 30.09 36.13 39.49 47.28 49.56 51.49 54.27 1:01.32 1:05.32 1:08.27 1:09.02 1:10.49 Mölndal Outdoor IF 1
326 Janne Tikkakoski 8.58 11.15 2.35 4.31 2.29 2.27 7.03 2.47 5.29 2.53 2.07 2.23 2.08 2.23 5.49 1.38 2.01 0.28 1.30 Janne Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 8.58 20.13 22.48 27.19 29.48 32.15 39.18 42.05 47.34 50.27 52.34 54.57 57.05 59.28 1:05.17 1:06.55 1:08.56 1:09.24 1:10.54 Tampereen Pyrintö 3
327 Bertil Johansson 10.35 4.22 2.52 4.30 4.25 2.40 4.52 2.12 5.53 3.33 2.32 2.41 2.08 3.05 6.52 2.26 2.41 0.48 2.15 Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK 1 10.35 14.57 17.49 22.19 26.44 29.24 34.16 36.28 42.21 45.54 48.26 51.07 53.15 56.20 1:03.12 1:05.38 1:08.19 1:09.07 1:11.22 Kristinehamns OK 1
328 Aapo Pasanen 10.05 7.51 2.35 3.24 2.46 2.34 4.10 4.24 5.52 3.24 3.43 2.22 2.32 4.04 5.56 1.38 2.07 0.26 1.34 Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit 1 10.05 17.56 20.31 23.55 26.41 29.15 33.25 37.49 43.41 47.05 50.48 53.10 55.42 59.46 1:05.42 1:07.20 1:09.27 1:09.53 1:11.27 Rasti-Jussit 1
329 Lars Gerhardsson 8.29 1.40 2.46 3.49 3.15 2.27 2.28 16.28 4.30 3.40 2.20 2.12 2.11 2.36 6.07 1.57 2.06 0.43 1.58 Lars Gerhardsson
Attunda OK 3 8.29 10.09 12.55 16.44 19.59 22.26 24.54 41.22 45.52 49.32 51.52 54.04 56.15 58.51 1:04.58 1:06.55 1:09.01 1:09.44 1:11.42 Attunda OK 3
330 Göran Lundqvist 14.14 3.47 2.43 4.00 3.10 2.06 3.12 2.22 4.50 3.18 2.14 5.38 2.00 3.07 7.16 2.08 3.16 0.40 2.08 Göran Lundqvist
Järfälla OK 2 14.14 18.01 20.44 24.44 27.54 30.00 33.12 35.34 40.24 43.42 45.56 51.34 53.34 56.41 1:03.57 1:06.05 1:09.21 1:10.01 1:12.09 Järfälla OK 2
331 Alfred Erdelius 8.12 3.40 2.18 3.39 2.28 2.34 3.27 9.57 5.17 5.47 6.53 2.46 1.26 3.06 5.37 2.06 1.54 0.31 1.23 Alfred Erdelius
IF Rigor 1 8.12 11.52 14.10 17.49 20.17 22.51 26.18 36.15 41.32 47.19 54.12 56.58 58.24 1:01.30 1:07.07 1:09.13 1:11.07 1:11.38 1:13.01 IF Rigor 1
332 Jan Åhlund 9.41 1.51 3.40 4.32 3.07 2.10 8.02 2.43 5.59 3.38 2.45 3.43 2.09 3.01 8.23 1.59 2.56 0.39 2.14 Jan Åhlund
OK Nolaskogsarna 2 9.41 11.32 15.12 19.44 22.51 25.01 33.03 35.46 41.45 45.23 48.08 51.51 54.00 57.01 1:05.24 1:07.23 1:10.19 1:10.58 1:13.12 OK Nolaskogsarna 2
333 Mathias Tärnlund 8.52 8.04 3.22 4.17 2.56 2.37 2.40 2.54 5.07 3.41 3.25 2.40 1.53 3.01 8.09 3.28 3.29 0.43 1.58 Mathias Tärnlund
OK Linné 6 8.52 16.56 20.18 24.35 27.31 30.08 32.48 35.42 40.49 44.30 47.55 50.35 52.28 55.29 1:03.38 1:07.06 1:10.35 1:11.18 1:13.16 OK Linné 6
334 Mats Bergman 9.03 1.44 3.02 4.18 3.11 2.11 3.12 2.33 6.04 5.45 2.33 6.13 1.57 2.57 8.07 5.48 2.39 0.38 2.12 Mats Bergman
Norbergs OK 1 9.03 10.47 13.49 18.07 21.18 23.29 26.41 29.14 35.18 41.03 43.36 49.49 51.46 54.43 1:02.50 1:08.38 1:11.17 1:11.55 1:14.07 Norbergs OK 1
335 Orvo Moisio 12.35 2.00 3.13 4.47 5.26 4.48 3.17 2.24 4.56 3.46 2.52 2.32 2.17 3.04 7.36 2.11 3.19 0.50 2.19 Orvo Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat / Pargas IF 3 12.35 14.35 17.48 22.35 28.01 32.49 36.06 38.30 43.26 47.12 50.04 52.36 54.53 57.57 1:05.33 1:07.44 1:11.03 1:11.53 1:14.12 Turun Suunnistajat / Pargas IF 3
336 Roar Pedersen 10.47 2.08 4.12 4.43 3.35 2.42 3.55 3.12 5.49 4.05 2.47 2.42 2.41 3.24 9.09 2.19 3.05 0.42 2.30 Roar Pedersen
Oppsal Orientering 2 10.47 12.55 17.07 21.50 25.25 28.07 32.02 35.14 41.03 45.08 47.55 50.37 53.18 56.42 1:05.51 1:08.10 1:11.15 1:11.57 1:14.27 Oppsal Orientering 2
337 Johan Wallin 9.25 2.07 3.41 4.17 3.27 2.46 4.22 3.18 6.35 9.58 2.43 2.13 2.05 2.57 7.35 1.56 2.29 0.45 2.06 Johan Wallin
OK Grip / Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Åkers IF 2 9.25 11.32 15.13 19.30 22.57 25.43 30.05 33.23 39.58 49.56 52.39 54.52 56.57 59.54 1:07.29 1:09.25 1:11.54 1:12.39 1:14.45 OK Grip / Strängnäs-Malmby OL / Åkers IF 2
338 Anders Almlöf 8.20 4.13 3.35 3.40 2.47 2.18 5.22 3.14 5.51 4.28 5.23 2.33 2.06 2.22 11.47 2.16 2.24 0.32 1.35 Anders Almlöf
IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK 2 8.20 12.33 16.08 19.48 22.35 24.53 30.15 33.29 39.20 43.48 49.11 51.44 53.50 56.12 1:07.59 1:10.15 1:12.39 1:13.11 1:14.46 IK Jarl Rättvik / HJS-Vansbro OK 2
339 Lennart Wilhelmsson 11.00 2.14 3.07 4.59 3.32 2.16 4.17 3.33 5.40 3.52 2.46 3.27 4.06 3.01 7.28 2.45 3.48 0.45 2.14 Lennart Wilhelmsson
Forsa OK 2 11.00 13.14 16.21 21.20 24.52 27.08 31.25 34.58 40.38 44.30 47.16 50.43 54.49 57.50 1:05.18 1:08.03 1:11.51 1:12.36 1:14.50 Forsa OK 2
340 Anders Hedberg 10.51 2.07 3.20 4.30 3.10 8.12 3.15 2.27 6.25 4.01 2.31 2.26 2.06 3.09 7.53 2.26 3.10 0.44 2.10 Anders Hedberg
Snättringe SK 3 10.51 12.58 16.18 20.48 23.58 32.10 35.25 37.52 44.17 48.18 50.49 53.15 55.21 58.30 1:06.23 1:08.49 1:11.59 1:12.43 1:14.53 Snättringe SK 3
341 Håkan Lindberg 10.27 6.30 3.20 4.13 3.19 3.07 3.10 2.24 6.17 4.06 2.49 2.21 3.15 3.02 7.31 2.22 3.37 0.47 2.28 Håkan Lindberg
OK Vilse 87 1 10.27 16.57 20.17 24.30 27.49 30.56 34.06 36.30 42.47 46.53 49.42 52.03 55.18 58.20 1:05.51 1:08.13 1:11.50 1:12.37 1:15.05 OK Vilse 87 1
342 Jaakko Nyrhinen 8.14 1.52 2.43 4.08 2.56 4.15 7.21 2.00 9.02 6.42 2.33 4.40 4.18 2.22 5.58 1.56 2.25 0.35 1.43 Jaakko Nyrhinen
Kauhavan Wisa 1 8.14 10.06 12.49 16.57 19.53 24.08 31.29 33.29 42.31 49.13 51.46 56.26 1:00.44 1:03.06 1:09.04 1:11.00 1:13.25 1:14.00 1:15.43 Kauhavan Wisa 1
343 Lars-Ola Westerlund 10.06 1.50 2.47 4.31 9.32 5.25 4.19 3.16 5.39 3.38 2.56 3.22 2.10 2.46 6.47 3.03 2.54 0.35 1.38 Lars-Ola Westerlund
Lustens OK 1 10.06 11.56 14.43 19.14 28.46 34.11 38.30 41.46 47.25 51.03 53.59 57.21 59.31 1:02.17 1:09.04 1:12.07 1:15.01 1:15.36 1:17.14 Lustens OK 1
344 Bart Van Wijngaarden 8.41 2.47 2.38 3.52 2.39 3.35 5.36 2.35 7.12 3.53 2.45 5.59 3.01 2.12 13.14 1.43 3.08 0.27 1.50 Bart Van Wijngaarden
OK Klemmingen 2 8.41 11.28 14.06 17.58 20.37 24.12 29.48 32.23 39.35 43.28 46.13 52.12 55.13 57.25 1:10.39 1:12.22 1:15.30 1:15.57 1:17.47 OK Klemmingen 2
345 Henrik Gustafsson 9.09 4.18 4.13 4.02 3.00 2.13 2.54 4.55 5.19 7.07 7.35 2.42 2.05 2.53 7.18 2.36 3.09 0.43 1.43 Henrik Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK / Almby IK / OK Eken 3 9.09 13.27 17.40 21.42 24.42 26.55 29.49 34.44 40.03 47.10 54.45 57.27 59.32 1:02.25 1:09.43 1:12.19 1:15.28 1:16.11 1:17.54 KFUM Örebro OK / Almby IK / OK Eken 3
346 Lars Persson 9.12 1.52 3.23 4.37 2.49 3.10 3.46 12.47 5.36 3.16 8.00 2.09 1.34 2.32 6.27 2.01 2.48 0.37 1.44 Lars Persson
Gamleby OK 1 9.12 11.04 14.27 19.04 21.53 25.03 28.49 41.36 47.12 50.28 58.28 1:00.37 1:02.11 1:04.43 1:11.10 1:13.11 1:15.59 1:16.36 1:18.20 Gamleby OK 1
347 Mats Nordin 9.20 3.09 3.13 4.48 3.16 6.13 4.52 2.51 6.32 3.42 7.38 3.03 2.37 2.47 5.58 2.40 3.40 0.39 1.25 Mats Nordin
Närpes OK 1 9.20 12.29 15.42 20.30 23.46 29.59 34.51 37.42 44.14 47.56 55.34 58.37 1:01.14 1:04.01 1:09.59 1:12.39 1:16.19 1:16.58 1:18.23 Närpes OK 1
348 Mikke Maronen 14.54 3.31 2.27 4.04 2.38 5.05 2.34 1.48 4.57 10.09 2.10 3.06 1.46 2.24 9.01 4.26 2.20 0.33 1.38 Mikke Maronen
Lynx 2 14.54 18.25 20.52 24.56 27.34 32.39 35.13 37.01 41.58 52.07 54.17 57.23 59.09 1:01.33 1:10.34 1:15.00 1:17.20 1:17.53 1:19.31 Lynx 2
349 Antti Härkönen 13.31 2.33 3.23 6.38 5.37 3.22 7.46 2.18 4.43 3.30 2.38 2.27 2.20 3.04 7.44 2.12 3.14 0.44 2.14 Antti Härkönen
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 13.31 16.04 19.27 26.05 31.42 35.04 42.50 45.08 49.51 53.21 55.59 58.26 1:00.46 1:03.50 1:11.34 1:13.46 1:17.00 1:17.44 1:19.58 Tampereen Pyrintö 4
350 Michael Persson 14.53 1.55 2.36 4.25 2.54 7.59 4.42 2.10 6.26 3.31 2.43 4.00 3.17 2.57 9.58 1.59 2.19 0.40 1.33 Michael Persson
IF Hagen 2 14.53 16.48 19.24 23.49 26.43 34.42 39.24 41.34 48.00 51.31 54.14 58.14 1:01.31 1:04.28 1:14.26 1:16.25 1:18.44 1:19.24 1:20.57 IF Hagen 2
351 Rita Linko 10.32 2.13 3.52 6.09 4.41 4.29 6.12 2.47 5.42 4.46 5.11 3.57 2.05 3.07 7.04 2.43 2.53 0.43 2.10 Rita Linko
Espoon Suunta 3 10.32 12.45 16.37 22.46 27.27 31.56 38.08 40.55 46.37 51.23 56.34 1:00.31 1:02.36 1:05.43 1:12.47 1:15.30 1:18.23 1:19.06 1:21.16 Espoon Suunta 3
352 Adam Dahlin 10.05 5.30 2.48 3.27 2.33 5.20 4.41 2.13 4.51 12.31 3.34 3.37 2.04 2.53 7.37 2.17 3.07 0.39 1.39 Adam Dahlin
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 10.05 15.35 18.23 21.50 24.23 29.43 34.24 36.37 41.28 53.59 57.33 1:01.10 1:03.14 1:06.07 1:13.44 1:16.01 1:19.08 1:19.47 1:21.26 Skogsluffarnas OK 1
353 Marcus Enegren 10.39 1.33 2.40 3.55 21.59 2.46 2.55 2.24 6.04 3.48 2.21 2.02 1.54 2.42 6.36 3.13 2.06 0.39 1.46 Marcus Enegren
Malax IF / Solf IK 1 10.39 12.12 14.52 18.47 40.46 43.32 46.27 48.51 54.55 58.43 1:01.04 1:03.06 1:05.00 1:07.42 1:14.18 1:17.31 1:19.37 1:20.16 1:22.02 Malax IF / Solf IK 1
354 Mikael Augustsson 10.37 2.24 5.35 3.57 3.47 3.46 3.58 4.57 8.09 5.15 3.58 3.22 3.05 2.57 9.49 2.25 2.48 0.37 1.44 Mikael Augustsson
Selånger SOK 1 10.37 13.01 18.36 22.33 26.20 30.06 34.04 39.01 47.10 52.25 56.23 59.45 1:02.50 1:05.47 1:15.36 1:18.01 1:20.49 1:21.26 1:23.10 Selånger SOK 1
355 Peter Sundström 21.55 6.35 3.14 4.07 3.34 3.23 4.33 2.18 5.48 3.17 2.33 2.16 3.07 2.56 5.55 2.38 2.51 0.38 1.55 Peter Sundström
Skogsluffarnas OK 2 21.55 28.30 31.44 35.51 39.25 42.48 47.21 49.39 55.27 58.44 1:01.17 1:03.33 1:06.40 1:09.36 1:15.31 1:18.09 1:21.00 1:21.38 1:23.33 Skogsluffarnas OK 2
356 Mattias Vejlens 11.58 5.57 3.12 4.30 3.07 2.43 3.41 2.49 6.03 4.12 10.54 2.21 2.15 5.07 7.36 2.14 2.28 0.44 2.01 Mattias Vejlens
Gotlands OF 2 11.58 17.55 21.07 25.37 28.44 31.27 35.08 37.57 44.00 48.12 59.06 1:01.27 1:03.42 1:08.49 1:16.25 1:18.39 1:21.07 1:21.51 1:23.52 Gotlands OF 2
357 Lars Ljungberg 11.02 3.13 2.48 4.00 5.04 2.04 5.19 17.34 5.01 3.44 2.52 2.08 2.46 2.28 6.22 2.10 3.11 0.38 1.52 Lars Ljungberg
OK Landehof / Sjövalla FK 2 11.02 14.15 17.03 21.03 26.07 28.11 33.30 51.04 56.05 59.49 1:02.41 1:04.49 1:07.35 1:10.03 1:16.25 1:18.35 1:21.46 1:22.24 1:24.16 OK Landehof / Sjövalla FK 2
358 Vili Silmälä 17.36 8.44 2.27 5.50 5.11 4.31 2.47 3.14 4.35 5.32 4.28 2.51 1.39 2.43 5.41 2.07 2.34 0.40 1.41 Vili Silmälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 17.36 26.20 28.47 34.37 39.48 44.19 47.06 50.20 54.55 1:00.27 1:04.55 1:07.46 1:09.25 1:12.08 1:17.49 1:19.56 1:22.30 1:23.10 1:24.51 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1
359 Christoffer Glinge 11.36 2.09 3.51 5.08 3.22 2.51 3.54 3.36 6.05 5.29 2.38 2.22 2.04 2.59 13.20 8.20 2.36 0.40 2.07 Christoffer Glinge
Ankarsrums OK / Hultsfreds OK 1 11.36 13.45 17.36 22.44 26.06 28.57 32.51 36.27 42.32 48.01 50.39 53.01 55.05 58.04 1:11.24 1:19.44 1:22.20 1:23.00 1:25.07 Ankarsrums OK / Hultsfreds OK 1
360 Robin Offermo 10.34 2.02 2.50 4.38 2.59 7.38 11.55 3.19 4.59 8.49 3.26 2.17 2.31 3.02 7.15 2.06 2.31 0.35 1.53 Robin Offermo
Valbo AIF / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1 10.34 12.36 15.26 20.04 23.03 30.41 42.36 45.55 50.54 59.43 1:03.09 1:05.26 1:07.57 1:10.59 1:18.14 1:20.20 1:22.51 1:23.26 1:25.19 Valbo AIF / Oslättforspojkarnas IK 1
361 Sven-Erik Bodin 13.04 2.48 3.52 5.38 4.43 3.33 7.53 2.55 7.24 4.39 3.52 4.07 3.28 4.01 8.40 2.37 3.24 0.52 2.19 Sven-Erik Bodin
Gällstadbygdens SOK 1 13.04 15.52 19.44 25.22 30.05 33.38 41.31 44.26 51.50 56.29 1:00.21 1:04.28 1:07.56 1:11.57 1:20.37 1:23.14 1:26.38 1:27.30 1:29.49 Gällstadbygdens SOK 1
362 Axel Johansson 17.04 2.14 4.59 4.31 3.28 5.18 4.16 2.50 10.51 11.11 3.36 2.19 2.18 2.50 8.50 3.11 2.24 0.45 1.44 Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK 2 17.04 19.18 24.17 28.48 32.16 37.34 41.50 44.40 55.31 1:06.42 1:10.18 1:12.37 1:14.55 1:17.45 1:26.35 1:29.46 1:32.10 1:32.55 1:34.39 Finspångs SOK 2
363 Jonas Jerlin 10.41 2.33 4.21 5.13 8.55 3.28 5.42 5.01 6.59 8.06 3.32 3.26 2.57 3.46 8.46 4.57 3.57 0.58 2.14 Jonas Jerlin
Frölunda OL 2 10.41 13.14 17.35 22.48 31.43 35.11 40.53 45.54 52.53 1:00.59 1:04.31 1:07.57 1:10.54 1:14.40 1:23.26 1:28.23 1:32.20 1:33.18 1:35.32 Frölunda OL 2
364 Håkan Rauma 10.10 7.58 3.29 4.44 6.53 2.31 4.45 4.31 8.13 16.32 2.52 8.18 2.11 3.08 6.54 2.13 2.56 0.45 2.07 Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia 2 10.10 18.08 21.37 26.21 33.14 35.45 40.30 45.01 53.14 1:09.46 1:12.38 1:20.56 1:23.07 1:26.15 1:33.09 1:35.22 1:38.18 1:39.03 1:41.10 OK Botnia 2
365 Bjørn Brække 24.03 14.36 3.06 4.14 3.10 2.15 3.14 2.31 6.02 5.44 2.32 6.14 1.57 2.54 8.07 5.50 2.41 0.36 2.13 Bjørn Brække
Halden SK / Oppsal Orientering 3 24.03 38.39 41.45 45.59 49.09 51.24 54.38 57.09 1:03.11 1:08.55 1:11.27 1:17.41 1:19.38 1:22.32 1:30.39 1:36.29 1:39.10 1:39.46 1:41.59 Halden SK / Oppsal Orientering 3
366 Sara Nordenfelt 11.31 2.22 4.07 4.14 4.37 2.25 29.03 2.53 7.02 3.48 3.12 3.58 2.11 3.05 8.07 6.28 2.34 0.41 1.55 Sara Nordenfelt
Sävedalens AIK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3 11.31 13.53 18.00 22.14 26.51 29.16 58.19 1:01.12 1:08.14 1:12.02 1:15.14 1:19.12 1:21.23 1:24.28 1:32.35 1:39.03 1:41.37 1:42.18 1:44.13 Sävedalens AIK / Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 3
367 Elias Sopo 16.32 2.05 3.16 5.02 9.17 10.57 3.58 3.26 5.32 4.12 4.01 5.25 13.32 2.53 8.04 2.51 2.53 0.37 1.31 Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 16.32 18.37 21.53 26.55 36.12 47.09 51.07 54.33 1:00.05 1:04.17 1:08.18 1:13.43 1:27.15 1:30.08 1:38.12 1:41.03 1:43.56 1:44.33 1:46.04 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
368 Petri Santalius 9.09 1.49 3.21 4.35 16.59 10.46 3.34 2.35 5.09 3.34 6.33 7.49 10.59 4.06 7.10 3.50 2.30 0.48 2.02 Petri Santalius
Väsby OK 2 9.09 10.58 14.19 18.54 35.53 46.39 50.13 52.48 57.57 1:01.31 1:08.04 1:15.53 1:26.52 1:30.58 1:38.08 1:41.58 1:44.28 1:45.16 1:47.18 Väsby OK 2
369 Fredrik Lundell 20.51 2.30 4.29 4.49 4.07 6.54 5.31 5.41 8.37 6.51 4.03 7.44 2.29 3.59 10.11 3.05 3.24 0.33 1.42 Fredrik Lundell
OK Österåker 2 20.51 23.21 27.50 32.39 36.46 43.40 49.11 54.52 1:03.29 1:10.20 1:14.23 1:22.07 1:24.36 1:28.35 1:38.46 1:41.51 1:45.15 1:45.48 1:47.30 OK Österåker 2
370 Ari Linna 19.58 4.52 2.56 3.54 3.26 27.12 10.55 3.39 10.09 3.55 8.42 2.36 2.27 3.12 6.45 2.24 2.59 0.47 1.48 Ari Linna
Hauhon Sisu 2 19.58 24.50 27.46 31.40 35.06 1:02.18 1:13.13 1:16.52 1:27.01 1:30.56 1:39.38 1:42.14 1:44.41 1:47.53 1:54.38 1:57.02 2:00.01 2:00.48 2:02.36 Hauhon Sisu 2
371 Jakob Magnusson 21.11 10.48 4.25 6.08 20.37 12.51 4.37 3.35 9.03 5.27 4.07 3.26 2.58 3.17 9.34 2.28 2.44 0.36 2.11 Jakob Magnusson
Alfta-Ösa OK 2 21.11 31.59 36.24 42.32 1:03.09 1:16.00 1:20.37 1:24.12 1:33.15 1:38.42 1:42.49 1:46.15 1:49.13 1:52.30 2:02.04 2:04.32 2:07.16 2:07.52 2:10.03 Alfta-Ösa OK 2
372 Jimmy Lövgren 32.30 3.25 4.37 6.55 3.50 3.12 6.43 11.00 8.40 7.29 10.47 2.44 6.32 3.51 11.19 2.20 4.14 1.02 1.50 Jimmy Lövgren
Avesta OK / Rembo IK / Täby OK 4 32.30 35.55 40.32 47.27 51.17 54.29 1:01.12 1:12.12 1:20.52 1:28.21 1:39.08 1:41.52 1:48.24 1:52.15 2:03.34 2:05.54 2:10.08 2:11.10 2:13.00 Avesta OK / Rembo IK / Täby OK 4
373 Mattias Pousette 10.27 1.47 3.09 10.43 19.15 2.34 3.57 24.41 6.54 16.40 3.54 4.50 2.40 4.20 10.07 3.00 3.31 0.52 3.27 Mattias Pousette
Rånäs OK 2 10.27 12.14 15.23 26.06 45.21 47.55 51.52 1:16.33 1:23.27 1:40.07 1:44.01 1:48.51 1:51.31 1:55.51 2:05.58 2:08.58 2:12.29 2:13.21 2:16.48 Rånäs OK 2
Henrik Lindblad 7.56 1.25 2.25 3.34 2.41 2.37 3.00 2.00 4.04 3.24 2.23 5.14 1.36 2.06 0.32 1.43 Henrik Lindblad
OK Djerf 1 7.56 9.21 11.46 15.20 18.01 20.38 23.38 25.38 29.42 33.06 35.28 37.51 43.05 44.41 46.47 47.19 49.02 OK Djerf 1
Audun Bergan 7.48 1.23 2.25 3.25 2.07 1.35 1.58 1.46 4.03 2.27 2.13 4.26 2.38 1.44 0.30 1.28 Audun Bergan
Nydalens SK 2 7.48 9.11 11.36 15.01 17.08 18.43 20.41 22.27 26.30 28.57 30.38 32.51 37.17 39.55 41.39 42.09 43.37 Nydalens SK 2
Gustav Erlandsson 9.53 2.06 3.29 4.27 4.25 2.36 3.40 2.58 7.02 3.58 2.38 12.11 2.08 2.39 0.40 1.47 Gustav Erlandsson
OK Vivill 1 9.53 11.59 15.28 19.55 24.20 26.56 30.36 33.34 40.36 44.34 48.06 50.44 1:02.55 1:05.03 1:07.42 1:08.22 1:10.09 OK Vivill 1
Bob Kolmodin 10.56 6.38 5.42 4.37 8.00 8.33 4.38 2.32 5.54 4.26 3.28 10.29 2.58 3.14 0.53 2.26 Bob Kolmodin
Gotlands OF 3 10.56 17.34 23.16 27.53 35.53 44.26 49.04 51.36 57.30 1:01.56 1:05.23 1:08.51 1:19.20 1:22.18 1:25.32 1:26.25 1:28.51 Gotlands OF 3
vacant vacant
Björkfors GOIF 1 Björkfors GOIF 1