Pos Name S-1 (37) 1-2 (70) 2-3 (56) 3-4 (60) 4-5 (63) 5-6 (62) 6-7 (126) 7-8 (124) 8-9 (101) 9-10 (72) 10-11 (150) 11-12 (249) 12-F Name
Club Club
1 Clas Fries 2.16 3.05 5.51 1.57 1.17 2.28 3.03 3.00 1.51 1.24 1.11 0.48 0.00 Clas Fries
Umeå OK 2.16 5.21 11.12 13.09 14.26 16.54 19.57 22.57 24.48 26.12 27.23 28.11 28.11 Umeå OK
2 Svein Harald Hansen 1.56 3.08 6.38 1.55 1.07 2.11 2.28 4.18 1.45 1.24 1.01 0.43 0.00 Svein Harald Hansen
OK Silsand 1.56 5.04 11.42 13.37 14.44 16.55 19.23 23.41 25.26 26.50 27.51 28.34 28.34 OK Silsand
3 Torgeir Strandhagen 2.07 3.53 6.28 1.47 1.12 2.24 2.21 3.23 1.47 1.33 1.15 0.46 0.00 Torgeir Strandhagen
Røyken OL 2.07 6.00 12.28 14.15 15.27 17.51 20.12 23.35 25.22 26.55 28.10 28.56 28.56 Røyken OL
4 Reidar Heivoll 2.20 3.14 6.21 2.18 1.31 2.14 2.40 2.54 2.03 1.35 1.12 0.46 0.00 Reidar Heivoll
Søgne og Songdalen OK 2.20 5.34 11.55 14.13 15.44 17.58 20.38 23.32 25.35 27.10 28.22 29.08 29.08 Søgne og Songdalen OK
5 Eirik Nordbrøden 2.33 3.54 7.16 2.22 1.49 3.45 3.02 2.58 2.15 1.39 1.19 0.49 0.00 Eirik Nordbrøden
Halden SK 2.33 6.27 13.43 16.05 17.54 21.39 24.41 27.39 29.54 31.33 32.52 33.41 33.41 Halden SK
6 Norvald Ospehaug 2.27 3.52 6.32 2.37 1.46 4.08 2.53 3.12 2.13 1.50 1.27 0.53 0.00 Norvald Ospehaug
IL Tambarskjelvar 2.27 6.19 12.51 15.28 17.14 21.22 24.15 27.27 29.40 31.30 32.57 33.50 33.50 IL Tambarskjelvar
7 Anders Fries 3.13 3.54 7.05 2.19 1.25 3.28 2.29 3.23 1.59 2.22 1.19 0.57 0.00 Anders Fries
Umeå OK 3.13 7.07 14.12 16.31 17.56 21.24 23.53 27.16 29.15 31.37 32.56 33.53 33.53 Umeå OK
8 Bjørn Alsaker 2.29 3.15 10.37 2.05 1.41 2.58 3.00 3.06 1.50 1.29 1.10 0.46 0.00 Bjørn Alsaker
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2.29 5.44 16.21 18.26 20.07 23.05 26.05 29.11 31.01 32.30 33.40 34.26 34.26 Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
9 Morten Due 2.34 3.56 9.25 2.14 1.25 3.13 2.48 3.31 2.02 1.35 1.25 0.54 0.00 Morten Due
Måren OK 2.34 6.30 15.55 18.09 19.34 22.47 25.35 29.06 31.08 32.43 34.08 35.02 35.02 Måren OK
10 Tor Ragnar Andersen 2.35 3.44 8.43 2.08 1.23 5.37 2.26 3.13 2.07 1.37 1.23 0.45 0.00 Tor Ragnar Andersen
Halden SK 2.35 6.19 15.02 17.10 18.33 24.10 26.36 29.49 31.56 33.33 34.56 35.41 35.41 Halden SK
11 Bengt Tunis 2.30 3.43 9.18 2.10 1.19 4.55 2.46 3.26 2.03 1.37 1.20 0.59 0.00 Bengt Tunis
IF Femman 2.30 6.13 15.31 17.41 19.00 23.55 26.41 30.07 32.10 33.47 35.07 36.06 36.06 IF Femman
12 Gisle Nordahl Due 2.39 3.53 9.04 2.56 1.40 2.38 2.54 3.16 2.45 1.58 1.33 0.51 0.00 Gisle Nordahl Due
Måren OK 2.39 6.32 15.36 18.32 20.12 22.50 25.44 29.00 31.45 33.43 35.16 36.07 36.07 Måren OK
13 Leif Gulbrandsen 4.15 4.09 7.55 2.05 1.20 2.20 3.33 4.37 2.02 1.40 1.27 0.46 0.00 Leif Gulbrandsen
Sørreisa OL 4.15 8.24 16.19 18.24 19.44 22.04 25.37 30.14 32.16 33.56 35.23 36.09 36.09 Sørreisa OL
14 Ken Ragnarsson 2.14 3.24 10.59 2.02 1.16 2.17 3.56 4.34 1.57 1.40 1.27 1.01 0.00 Ken Ragnarsson
ok kompassen 2.14 5.38 16.37 18.39 19.55 22.12 26.08 30.42 32.39 34.19 35.46 36.47 36.47 ok kompassen
15 Ingar Solberg 2.47 4.15 8.15 2.54 1.47 3.20 3.10 3.54 2.39 2.09 1.33 1.01 0.00 Ingar Solberg
Olderskog IL 2.47 7.02 15.17 18.11 19.58 23.18 26.28 30.22 33.01 35.10 36.43 37.44 37.44 Olderskog IL
16 Gunnar Brattli 2.35 3.40 9.25 2.38 1.56 3.43 3.15 5.05 2.18 1.43 1.24 0.52 0.00 Gunnar Brattli
Mo OK 2.35 6.15 15.40 18.18 20.14 23.57 27.12 32.17 34.35 36.18 37.42 38.34 38.34 Mo OK
17 Sven Eriksson 3.04 3.33 11.26 2.20 1.37 3.40 3.09 3.40 2.26 1.51 1.25 0.50 0.00 Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF 3.04 6.37 18.03 20.23 22.00 25.40 28.49 32.29 34.55 36.46 38.11 39.01 39.01 Gamlakarleby IF
18 Kjell Svanberg 2.35 4.12 9.08 3.10 1.26 6.07 3.12 3.22 2.08 1.57 1.32 0.51 0.00 Kjell Svanberg
Røyken OL 2.35 6.47 15.55 19.05 20.31 26.38 29.50 33.12 35.20 37.17 38.49 39.40 39.40 Røyken OL
19 Carl-Göran Strutz 2.40 4.06 7.55 2.20 3.20 7.11 2.40 3.22 2.10 1.50 1.24 0.50 0.00 Carl-Göran Strutz
Eds SK 2.40 6.46 14.41 17.01 20.21 27.32 30.12 33.34 35.44 37.34 38.58 39.48 39.48 Eds SK
20 Morten Dåsnes 2.07 3.07 12.12 2.38 1.21 7.17 2.33 3.41 1.46 1.32 1.14 0.45 0.00 Morten Dåsnes
Ringerike OL 2.07 5.14 17.26 20.04 21.25 28.42 31.15 34.56 36.42 38.14 39.28 40.13 40.13 Ringerike OL
21 Ørjan Eirik Valestrand 2.36 9.07 8.05 2.32 2.17 2.26 3.20 3.40 2.24 2.02 1.41 0.55 0.00 Ørjan Eirik Valestrand
Fana IL 2.36 11.43 19.48 22.20 24.37 27.03 30.23 34.03 36.27 38.29 40.10 41.05 41.05 Fana IL
22 Mats Strandhagen 3.14 4.50 9.42 2.50 1.37 3.09 3.09 4.57 2.46 2.08 2.00 1.17 0.00 Mats Strandhagen
Göteborg Majorna OK 3.14 8.04 17.46 20.36 22.13 25.22 28.31 33.28 36.14 38.22 40.22 41.39 41.39 Göteborg Majorna OK
23 Bjørn L. Basberg 5.03 3.47 8.09 2.34 4.05 6.01 3.27 3.16 2.03 1.51 1.25 0.55 0.00 Bjørn L. Basberg
Varegg Fleridrett 5.03 8.50 16.59 19.33 23.38 29.39 33.06 36.22 38.25 40.16 41.41 42.36 42.36 Varegg Fleridrett
24 Edvin Sivertsen 2.46 4.33 12.01 3.37 1.46 4.08 3.53 3.57 2.28 1.51 1.26 0.44 0.00 Edvin Sivertsen
Verdal OK 2.46 7.19 19.20 22.57 24.43 28.51 32.44 36.41 39.09 41.00 42.26 43.10 43.10 Verdal OK
25 Bård Natvig 3.46 4.28 8.58 3.45 1.45 3.33 4.04 4.38 2.54 2.15 1.53 1.12 0.00 Bård Natvig
Nittedal OL 3.46 8.14 17.12 20.57 22.42 26.15 30.19 34.57 37.51 40.06 41.59 43.11 43.11 Nittedal OL
26 Tor Midttun 2.59 4.22 8.37 2.51 1.44 6.41 3.40 4.40 2.41 2.04 1.38 1.16 0.00 Tor Midttun
Sørreisa OL 2.59 7.21 15.58 18.49 20.33 27.14 30.54 35.34 38.15 40.19 41.57 43.13 43.13 Sørreisa OL
27 Ueli Hebeisen 3.42 4.45 13.30 5.23 1.34 4.24 3.24 3.23 2.15 1.46 1.18 0.51 0.00 Ueli Hebeisen
thurgorienta 3.42 8.27 21.57 27.20 28.54 33.18 36.42 40.05 42.20 44.06 45.24 46.15 46.15 thurgorienta
28 Carl Johan Högstrand 2.41 3.45 13.17 2.26 1.20 3.42 10.26 3.58 1.55 1.57 1.33 0.52 0.00 Carl Johan Högstrand
Markbygdens OK 2.41 6.26 19.43 22.09 23.29 27.11 37.37 41.35 43.30 45.27 47.00 47.52 47.52 Markbygdens OK
29 Bjørn-Hugo Myrvang 3.19 5.32 9.59 3.29 4.21 5.56 4.20 4.29 3.15 2.35 2.13 1.09 0.00 Bjørn-Hugo Myrvang
Bjerkvik IF 3.19 8.51 18.50 22.19 26.40 32.36 36.56 41.25 44.40 47.15 49.28 50.37 50.37 Bjerkvik IF
30 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen 3.48 6.22 10.13 5.29 1.59 5.48 4.31 4.46 3.14 2.28 2.03 1.13 0.00 Rolf Gunnar Bredesen
Fossum IF 3.48 10.10 20.23 25.52 27.51 33.39 38.10 42.56 46.10 48.38 50.41 51.54 51.54 Fossum IF
31 Dag Skogan 5.35 5.08 12.55 3.16 2.16 8.38 3.52 4.37 2.49 2.26 2.11 1.11 0.00 Dag Skogan
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 5.35 10.43 23.38 26.54 29.10 37.48 41.40 46.17 49.06 51.32 53.43 54.54 54.54 Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
32 Egil Karlsen 3.09 11.49 14.46 4.27 1.20 7.06 3.09 5.22 2.51 2.22 1.19 0.55 0.00 Egil Karlsen
Askøy OL 3.09 14.58 29.44 34.11 35.31 42.37 45.46 51.08 53.59 56.21 57.40 58.35 58.35 Askøy OL
33 Per Dag Nordkvelde 5.18 5.13 20.27 3.18 2.03 7.48 4.55 7.16 3.00 2.22 2.05 1.10 0.00 Per Dag Nordkvelde
Hedrum OL 5.18 10.31 30.58 34.16 36.19 44.07 49.02 56.18 59.18 1:01.40 1:03.45 1:04.55 1:04.55 Hedrum OL
Arnulf Villmo 7.37 3.30 Arnulf Villmo
Korgen IL 7.37 11.07 39.12 Korgen IL