Pos Name S-1 (53) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (33) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (48) 5-6 (80) 6-7 (43) 7-8 (78) 8-9 (37) 9-10 (36) 10-11 (55) 11-12 (56) 12-13 (73) 13-14 (46) 14-15 (79) 15-16 (51) 16-17 (100) 17-F Name
Club Club
1 Jens Struckmann 1.25 0.55 1.35 1.11 1.56 0.47 1.43 0.19 0.42 1.28 1.00 0.40 1.13 0.34 1.01 0.26 0.19 0.11 Jens Struckmann
Braunschweiger MTV 1.25 2.20 3.55 5.06 7.02 7.49 9.32 9.51 10.33 12.01 13.01 13.41 14.54 15.28 16.29 16.55 17.14 17.25 Braunschweiger MTV
2 Thilo Bruns 1.19 1.06 1.30 1.20 2.11 0.49 1.43 0.19 0.42 1.59 0.58 0.39 1.21 0.32 1.00 0.26 0.18 0.11 Thilo Bruns
MTK Bad Harzburg 1.19 2.25 3.55 5.15 7.26 8.15 9.58 10.17 10.59 12.58 13.56 14.35 15.56 16.28 17.28 17.54 18.12 18.23 MTK Bad Harzburg
3 Rolf Breckle 1.19 0.59 1.41 1.25 2.09 0.45 2.12 0.21 0.40 1.31 1.07 0.35 1.48 0.30 0.58 0.24 0.21 0.12 Rolf Breckle
Bielefelder TG 1.19 2.18 3.59 5.24 7.33 8.18 10.30 10.51 11.31 13.02 14.09 14.44 16.32 17.02 18.00 18.24 18.45 18.57 Bielefelder TG
4 Michael Finkenstädt 1.13 2.41 2.14 1.16 1.54 0.45 1.28 0.22 0.36 1.26 0.58 0.33 1.32 0.26 0.53 0.21 0.16 0.11 Michael Finkenstädt
OLV Uslar 1.13 3.54 6.08 7.24 9.18 10.03 11.31 11.53 12.29 13.55 14.53 15.26 16.58 17.24 18.17 18.38 18.54 19.05 OLV Uslar
5 Martin Hennseler 1.14 1.03 1.46 1.20 2.01 0.46 3.30 0.18 0.42 1.25 1.03 0.42 1.15 0.30 1.00 0.26 0.19 0.10 Martin Hennseler
MTV Seesen 1.14 2.17 4.03 5.23 7.24 8.10 11.40 11.58 12.40 14.05 15.08 15.50 17.05 17.35 18.35 19.01 19.20 19.30 MTV Seesen
6 Martin Gertenbach 1.39 1.02 1.33 1.20 2.08 0.49 2.18 0.23 0.42 1.28 0.58 0.41 2.13 0.34 1.00 0.26 0.18 0.12 Martin Gertenbach
Ski-Club Helsa 1.39 2.41 4.14 5.34 7.42 8.31 10.49 11.12 11.54 13.22 14.20 15.01 17.14 17.48 18.48 19.14 19.32 19.44 Ski-Club Helsa
7 Christian Stamer 1.27 1.18 1.44 2.21 2.54 0.48 1.55 0.17 0.44 1.33 1.10 0.45 1.09 0.28 0.59 0.25 0.16 0.11 Christian Stamer
Preetzer TSV 1.27 2.45 4.29 6.50 9.44 10.32 12.27 12.44 13.28 15.01 16.11 16.56 18.05 18.33 19.32 19.57 20.13 20.24 Preetzer TSV
8 Frank Leppla 1.38 1.11 1.46 1.15 2.36 0.53 1.46 1.09 0.44 1.28 0.58 0.56 1.16 0.30 1.03 0.41 0.25 0.12 Frank Leppla
Braunschweiger MTV 1.38 2.49 4.35 5.50 8.26 9.19 11.05 12.14 12.58 14.26 15.24 16.20 17.36 18.06 19.09 19.50 20.15 20.27 Braunschweiger MTV
9 Matthias Blaschke 1.51 1.46 2.38 1.21 2.10 0.53 1.59 0.23 0.44 1.30 1.07 0.48 1.35 0.33 1.05 0.29 0.25 0.13 Matthias Blaschke
SC Volpriehausen 1.51 3.37 6.15 7.36 9.46 10.39 12.38 13.01 13.45 15.15 16.22 17.10 18.45 19.18 20.23 20.52 21.17 21.30 SC Volpriehausen
10 Peter Kollenbach 1.38 1.09 1.57 1.39 3.15 0.58 2.07 0.42 0.49 1.37 1.12 0.57 1.44 0.38 1.09 0.29 0.16 0.10 Peter Kollenbach
Ski-Club Helsa 1.38 2.47 4.44 6.23 9.38 10.36 12.43 13.25 14.14 15.51 17.03 18.00 19.44 20.22 21.31 22.00 22.16 22.26 Ski-Club Helsa
11 Dirk Strauß 1.41 2.41 1.38 1.16 2.44 1.00 1.46 0.21 0.44 1.49 1.02 0.45 2.03 0.35 1.42 0.29 0.20 0.13 Dirk Strauß
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 1.41 4.22 6.00 7.16 10.00 11.00 12.46 13.07 13.51 15.40 16.42 17.27 19.30 20.05 21.47 22.16 22.36 22.49 SV Hildesia Diekholzen
12 Michael Schwien 1.41 0.58 2.09 1.21 2.10 0.54 2.09 0.22 0.46 1.45 1.51 3.12 1.49 0.30 1.02 0.32 0.21 0.11 Michael Schwien
SC Klecken 1.41 2.39 4.48 6.09 8.19 9.13 11.22 11.44 12.30 14.15 16.06 19.18 21.07 21.37 22.39 23.11 23.32 23.43 SC Klecken
13 Michael Straube 1.53 3.07 1.51 1.30 2.49 0.58 2.42 0.24 0.50 1.48 2.10 0.53 1.46 0.53 1.14 0.31 0.21 0.14 Michael Straube
Horsens OK 1.53 5.00 6.51 8.21 11.10 12.08 14.50 15.14 16.04 17.52 20.02 20.55 22.41 23.34 24.48 25.19 25.40 25.54 Horsens OK
14 Stefan Bönig 1.21 1.02 2.18 4.36 2.51 0.48 3.41 0.25 0.49 2.01 1.08 0.45 1.48 0.35 1.07 0.33 0.47 0.12 Stefan Bönig
OLV Uslar 1.21 2.23 4.41 9.17 12.08 12.56 16.37 17.02 17.51 19.52 21.00 21.45 23.33 24.08 25.15 25.48 26.35 26.47 OLV Uslar
15 Stefan Ackermann 2.31 3.17 2.36 2.01 2.34 1.13 2.21 0.29 0.50 2.02 1.17 0.55 2.09 0.42 1.17 1.40 0.37 0.13 Stefan Ackermann
ESV Büchen 2.31 5.48 8.24 10.25 12.59 14.12 16.33 17.02 17.52 19.54 21.11 22.06 24.15 24.57 26.14 27.54 28.31 28.44 ESV Büchen
16 Henning Hansen 2.06 6.39 1.58 2.23 2.46 0.59 2.40 0.21 0.56 1.56 1.14 0.59 1.27 0.33 1.11 0.26 0.20 0.16 Henning Hansen
Horsens OK 2.06 8.45 10.43 13.06 15.52 16.51 19.31 19.52 20.48 22.44 23.58 24.57 26.24 26.57 28.08 28.34 28.54 29.10 Horsens OK
17 Thomas Freyer 2.15 1.48 2.46 3.10 3.41 1.19 2.32 0.17 1.02 2.11 1.42 0.56 2.33 0.38 1.32 1.08 0.30 0.12 Thomas Freyer
Laufen und Gutes Tun 2.15 4.03 6.49 9.59 13.40 14.59 17.31 17.48 18.50 21.01 22.43 23.39 26.12 26.50 28.22 29.30 30.00 30.12 Laufen und Gutes Tun
18 Anders Boysen 2.13 1.56 3.51 2.21 3.27 1.14 2.39 0.33 0.57 2.23 1.30 1.07 2.57 0.46 1.30 0.55 0.53 0.17 Anders Boysen
OK Esbjerg 2.13 4.09 8.00 10.21 13.48 15.02 17.41 18.14 19.11 21.34 23.04 24.11 27.08 27.54 29.24 30.19 31.12 31.29 OK Esbjerg
19 Henning Mindstruplund 5.27 1.31 3.07 3.00 4.51 2.53 2.29 4.13 0.58 1.48 1.38 0.53 2.02 0.46 1.13 0.42 0.18 0.17 Henning Mindstruplund
Horsens OK 5.27 6.58 10.05 13.05 17.56 20.49 23.18 27.31 28.29 30.17 31.55 32.48 34.50 35.36 36.49 37.31 37.49 38.06 Horsens OK
20 Luis Castilho Marcao 3.20 4.05 2.19 2.40 3.33 1.11 3.00 0.21 1.10 4.43 4.26 2.14 3.05 0.32 2.54 2.23 0.35 0.13 Luis Castilho Marcao
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 3.20 7.25 9.44 12.24 15.57 17.08 20.08 20.29 21.39 26.22 30.48 33.02 36.07 36.39 39.33 41.56 42.31 42.44 SV Hildesia Diekholzen
21 Gerhard Kottschlag 4.29 2.06 3.45 3.39 4.51 1.49 5.15 0.39 1.29 3.42 2.24 1.30 2.28 1.02 2.21 0.56 0.38 0.19 Gerhard Kottschlag
SV Hildesia Diekholzen 4.29 6.35 10.20 13.59 18.50 20.39 25.54 26.33 28.02 31.44 34.08 35.38 38.06 39.08 41.29 42.25 43.03 43.22 SV Hildesia Diekholzen