Pos	Name	S-1 (83)	1-2 (85)	2-3 (93)	3-4 (52)	4-5 (50)	5-6 (94)	6-7 (59)	7-8 (62)	8-9 (91)	9-10 (97)	10-11 (100)	11-F	Name	
	Club													Club	
1	Bagstevold Heidi         	5.35	4.00	3.46	13.33	0.49	5.08	2.17	11.47	1.42	2.36	0.47	0.43	Bagstevold Heidi         	
	NOR	5.35	9.35	13.21	26.54	27.43	32.51	35.08	46.55	48.37	51.13	52.00	52.43	NOR	
2	Nordberg Anne-Margrethe H	5.58	4.37	3.27	13.51	0.45	3.28	2.27	12.46	1.54	2.27	0.44	0.46	Nordberg Anne-Margrethe H	
	NOR	5.58	10.35	14.02	27.53	28.38	32.06	34.33	47.19	49.13	51.40	52.24	53.10	NOR	
3	Orr Hollie               	5.52	4.40	4.13	13.48	0.42	4.07	2.21	12.24	1.51	2.24	0.50	0.43	Orr Hollie               	
	GBR	5.52	10.32	14.45	28.33	29.15	33.22	35.43	48.07	49.58	52.22	53.12	53.55	GBR	
4	Gross Julia              	6.07	4.23	4.10	14.00	0.46	4.20	2.28	12.05	1.52	2.42	0.50	0.40	Gross Julia              	
	SUI	6.07	10.30	14.40	28.40	29.26	33.46	36.14	48.19	50.11	52.53	53.43	54.23	SUI	
5	Anttonen Sari            	5.50	4.27	3.39	14.25	0.49	4.10	2.13	13.06	1.43	2.28	0.54	0.40	Anttonen Sari            	
	FIN	5.50	10.17	13.56	28.21	29.10	33.20	35.33	48.39	50.22	52.50	53.44	54.24	FIN	
6	Rudnaia Anastasiia       	5.53	4.37	3.31	14.23	1.10	4.24	2.33	12.49	2.06	2.31	0.47	0.45	Rudnaia Anastasiia       	
	RUS	5.53	10.30	14.01	28.24	29.34	33.58	36.31	49.20	51.26	53.57	54.44	55.29	RUS	
7	Šafka Brožková Dana      	5.53	4.16	3.44	16.47	0.47	3.33	2.29	13.02	1.45	2.25	0.46	0.46	Šafka Brožková Dana      	
	CZE	5.53	10.09	13.53	30.40	31.27	35.00	37.29	50.31	52.16	54.41	55.27	56.13	CZE	
8	Klinting Signe           	6.09	4.19	4.07	14.59	0.48	4.18	2.24	13.42	2.11	2.34	1.02	0.46	Klinting Signe           	
	DEN	6.09	10.28	14.35	29.34	30.22	34.40	37.04	50.46	52.57	55.31	56.33	57.19	DEN	
9	Johansson Emma           	5.59	4.27	4.05	16.17	0.58	3.58	2.26	14.28	2.05	2.26	0.45	0.47	Johansson Emma           	
	SWE	5.59	10.26	14.31	30.48	31.46	35.44	38.10	52.38	54.43	57.09	57.54	58.41	SWE	
10	Omová Michaela           	6.06	4.36	3.42	18.11	0.54	4.09	2.29	13.09	1.57	3.02	0.59	0.47	Omová Michaela           	
	CZE	6.06	10.42	14.24	32.35	33.29	37.38	40.07	53.16	55.13	58.15	59.14	1:00.01	CZE	
11	Vike Laura	6.01	4.26	4.34	15.06	1.00	5.00	2.18	16.02	1.44	2.47	0.50	0.43	Vike Laura	
	LAT	6.01	10.27	15.01	30.07	31.07	36.07	38.25	54.27	56.11	58.58	59.48	1:00.31	LAT	
12	Bachman Anna             	6.19	4.34	4.33	16.56	0.50	5.24	2.34	15.06	2.00	3.59	0.58	0.43	Bachman Anna             	
	SWE	6.19	10.53	15.26	32.22	33.12	38.36	41.10	56.16	58.16	1:02.15	1:03.13	1:03.56	SWE	
13	Vinogradova Galina       	6.58	4.51	4.36	15.31	1.10	6.42	2.57	14.47	2.10	2.47	0.55	0.41	Vinogradova Galina       	
	RUS	6.58	11.49	16.25	31.56	33.06	39.48	42.45	57.32	59.42	1:02.29	1:03.24	1:04.05	RUS	
14	Anja Arbter              	6.53	5.08	4.54	17.49	0.55	4.18	2.38	15.31	2.16	2.56	0.50	0.40	Anja Arbter              	
	AUT	6.53	12.01	16.55	34.44	35.39	39.57	42.35	58.06	1:00.22	1:03.18	1:04.08	1:04.48	AUT	
15	Niittynen Miia           	6.11	8.51	4.08	16.20	0.49	4.19	2.14	14.49	1.58	3.42	0.48	0.41	Niittynen Miia           	
	FIN	6.11	15.02	19.10	35.30	36.19	40.38	42.52	57.41	59.39	1:03.21	1:04.09	1:04.50	FIN	
16	Strain Kirsten           	9.46	5.12	3.56	16.53	1.02	4.34	2.54	14.26	1.54	2.52	0.51	0.39	Strain Kirsten           	
	GBR	9.46	14.58	18.54	35.47	36.49	41.23	44.17	58.43	1:00.37	1:03.29	1:04.20	1:04.59	GBR	
17	Ruch Martina             	7.13	4.43	4.26	18.28	1.08	6.54	2.52	14.52	2.02	2.43	0.48	0.36	Ruch Martina             	
	SUI	7.13	11.56	16.22	34.50	35.58	42.52	45.44	1:00.36	1:02.38	1:05.21	1:06.09	1:06.45	SUI	
18	Beauvisage Lauriane      	6.42	5.24	6.20	16.42	0.49	4.47	2.33	17.45	1.57	3.23	0.47	0.43	Beauvisage Lauriane      	
	FRA	6.42	12.06	18.26	35.08	35.57	40.44	43.17	1:01.02	1:02.59	1:06.22	1:07.09	1:07.52	FRA	
19	Haug Marianne            	6.45	7.37	4.36	19.29	1.00	5.45	2.47	14.07	3.22	3.57	1.10	0.46	Haug Marianne            	
	EST	6.45	14.22	18.58	38.27	39.27	45.12	47.59	1:02.06	1:05.28	1:09.25	1:10.35	1:11.21	EST	
20	Pitirimova Olena         	8.09	5.24	4.36	19.35	0.56	6.20	2.48	16.58	3.02	3.01	0.49	0.41	Pitirimova Olena         	
	UKR	8.09	13.33	18.09	37.44	38.40	45.00	47.48	1:04.46	1:07.48	1:10.49	1:11.38	1:12.19	UKR	
21	Joonas Laura             	7.39	5.42	4.53	18.45	1.02	5.28	2.45	18.20	2.12	4.14	1.11	0.45	Joonas Laura             	
	EST	7.39	13.21	18.14	36.59	38.01	43.29	46.14	1:04.34	1:06.46	1:11.00	1:12.11	1:12.56	EST	
22	Scalet Carlotta          	8.47	6.25	4.59	19.20	0.52	6.13	2.46	15.17	3.08	3.39	0.50	0.47	Scalet Carlotta          	
	ITA	8.47	15.12	20.11	39.31	40.23	46.36	49.22	1:04.39	1:07.47	1:11.26	1:12.16	1:13.03	ITA	
23	Gwozdz Ewa               	18.02	5.13	5.08	18.44	1.11	4.57	2.59	14.24	2.21	2.53	0.48	0.41	Gwozdz Ewa               	
	POL	18.02	23.15	28.23	47.07	48.18	53.15	56.14	1:10.38	1:12.59	1:15.52	1:16.40	1:17.21	POL	
24	Gotseva Liliana          	10.26	5.46	6.03	17.40	0.54	5.24	2.46	29.31	1.57	3.37	0.54	0.48	Gotseva Liliana          	
	BUL	10.26	16.12	22.15	39.55	40.49	46.13	48.59	1:18.30	1:20.27	1:24.04	1:24.58	1:25.46	BUL