Pos Name S-1 (131) 1-2 (132) 2-3 (133) 3-4 (134) 4-5 (135) 5-6 (136) 6-7 (137) 7-8 (138) 8-9 (139) 9-10 (140) 10-11 (132) 11-12 (141) 12-13 (142) 13-14 (143) 14-15 (144) 15-16 (145) 16-F Name
Club Club
1 Martin Regborn 1.24 2.59 1.42 2.24 2.29 5.25 3.36 2.14 4.00 2.38 1.37 1.48 3.06 1.24 3.32 2.21 1.19 Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1.24 4.23 6.05 8.29 10.58 16.23 19.59 22.13 26.13 28.51 30.28 32.16 35.22 36.46 40.18 42.39 43.58 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
2 Filip Dahlgren 2.10 3.11 1.47 2.49 2.39 5.14 3.39 2.05 4.08 2.44 1.42 1.49 3.06 1.21 3.20 2.25 1.04 Filip Dahlgren
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.10 5.21 7.08 9.57 12.36 17.50 21.29 23.34 27.42 30.26 32.08 33.57 37.03 38.24 41.44 44.09 45.13 IFK Lidingö SOK
3 Oskar Arlebo 1.43 4.08 1.58 2.54 2.49 6.27 4.08 3.37 4.09 3.00 1.56 2.16 3.31 1.29 3.45 3.17 1.24 Oskar Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK 1.43 5.51 7.49 10.43 13.32 19.59 24.07 27.44 31.53 34.53 36.49 39.05 42.36 44.05 47.50 51.07 52.31 KFUM Örebro OK
4 Simon Hedlund 1.47 3.39 2.24 2.50 2.45 7.32 3.57 2.37 4.35 3.01 1.57 2.05 3.28 1.43 3.58 3.13 1.26 Simon Hedlund
Ärla IF 1.47 5.26 7.50 10.40 13.25 20.57 24.54 27.31 32.06 35.07 37.04 39.09 42.37 44.20 48.18 51.31 52.57 Ärla IF
5 Martin Larbo 2.09 4.01 2.28 3.29 3.22 7.13 4.08 3.34 4.45 3.25 2.07 2.17 3.50 1.53 4.21 3.23 1.26 Martin Larbo
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.09 6.10 8.38 12.07 15.29 22.42 26.50 30.24 35.09 38.34 40.41 42.58 46.48 48.41 53.02 56.25 57.51 IFK Lidingö SOK
6 Andreas Bergander 2.02 4.46 2.14 3.22 3.05 7.54 4.26 2.46 5.40 3.07 2.09 2.12 3.48 1.49 4.35 3.02 1.36 Andreas Bergander
Eksjö SOK 2.02 6.48 9.02 12.24 15.29 23.23 27.49 30.35 36.15 39.22 41.31 43.43 47.31 49.20 53.55 56.57 58.33 Eksjö SOK
7 William Pommer 1.51 4.16 2.29 3.18 2.48 7.46 4.33 2.23 4.28 2.49 1.46 2.12 6.59 5.06 4.59 3.44 1.38 William Pommer
Stora Tuna OK 1.51 6.07 8.36 11.54 14.42 22.28 27.01 29.24 33.52 36.41 38.27 40.39 47.38 52.44 57.43 1:01.27 1:03.05 Stora Tuna OK
8 Örjan Vellet 2.16 4.26 2.51 3.43 3.51 7.59 5.10 2.42 5.24 3.51 2.06 2.27 4.44 1.34 5.05 3.28 2.07 Örjan Vellet
KFUM Örebro OK 2.16 6.42 9.33 13.16 17.07 25.06 30.16 32.58 38.22 42.13 44.19 46.46 51.30 53.04 58.09 1:01.37 1:03.44 KFUM Örebro OK
9 Anders Lindeus 2.09 4.18 2.46 4.30 3.30 9.43 4.27 4.10 5.02 3.20 2.16 2.37 3.53 2.09 4.23 3.23 1.44 Anders Lindeus
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.09 6.27 9.13 13.43 17.13 26.56 31.23 35.33 40.35 43.55 46.11 48.48 52.41 54.50 59.13 1:02.36 1:04.20 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
10 Lars Jonhed 1.49 4.57 2.49 3.32 3.43 8.01 5.07 3.12 5.50 3.43 2.10 2.57 4.19 1.46 4.41 4.50 1.27 Lars Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK 1.49 6.46 9.35 13.07 16.50 24.51 29.58 33.10 39.00 42.43 44.53 47.50 52.09 53.55 58.36 1:03.26 1:04.53 KFUM Örebro OK
11 Christer Alm 2.05 6.29 2.23 3.51 3.58 9.05 4.51 2.52 5.29 3.56 2.12 2.44 4.15 2.02 5.13 3.47 1.37 Christer Alm
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.05 8.34 10.57 14.48 18.46 27.51 32.42 35.34 41.03 44.59 47.11 49.55 54.10 56.12 1:01.25 1:05.12 1:06.49 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
12 Jakob Fransson 2.02 4.54 2.30 4.02 3.44 8.34 4.23 4.13 5.23 4.12 2.38 3.27 4.16 2.07 5.47 4.16 1.51 Jakob Fransson
OK Milan 2.02 6.56 9.26 13.28 17.12 25.46 30.09 34.22 39.45 43.57 46.35 50.02 54.18 56.25 1:02.12 1:06.28 1:08.19 OK Milan
13 Jonas Lindahl 1.47 4.06 2.03 3.55 4.09 8.16 4.34 2.30 5.19 3.25 1.56 2.39 7.28 2.00 4.43 8.52 1.40 Jonas Lindahl
OK Milan 1.47 5.53 7.56 11.51 16.00 24.16 28.50 31.20 36.39 40.04 42.00 44.39 52.07 54.07 58.50 1:07.42 1:09.22 OK Milan
14 Jacob Eriksson 1.54 3.44 2.05 8.30 3.26 7.37 9.11 2.15 4.45 3.12 2.25 2.09 7.53 1.44 5.04 3.15 1.19 Jacob Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK 1.54 5.38 7.43 16.13 19.39 27.16 36.27 38.42 43.27 46.39 49.04 51.13 59.06 1:00.50 1:05.54 1:09.09 1:10.28 KFUM Örebro OK
15 Mats Gustafsson 2.21 4.36 5.53 5.33 3.39 9.12 5.18 3.26 5.35 3.53 2.24 2.38 4.18 2.02 5.27 3.31 2.18 Mats Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK 2.21 6.57 12.50 18.23 22.02 31.14 36.32 39.58 45.33 49.26 51.50 54.28 58.46 1:00.48 1:06.15 1:09.46 1:12.04 KFUM Örebro OK
16 Michael Wickström 2.13 4.30 5.24 3.47 4.30 10.17 6.21 4.08 6.00 3.39 2.32 2.50 4.41 1.50 4.56 4.45 1.47 Michael Wickström
Arboga OK 2.13 6.43 12.07 15.54 20.24 30.41 37.02 41.10 47.10 50.49 53.21 56.11 1:00.52 1:02.42 1:07.38 1:12.23 1:14.10 Arboga OK
17 Melker Forsberg 1.46 4.53 6.55 4.06 3.46 9.32 7.57 4.18 5.39 3.44 2.18 2.57 4.43 1.44 5.04 4.41 1.21 Melker Forsberg
KFUM Örebro OK 1.46 6.39 13.34 17.40 21.26 30.58 38.55 43.13 48.52 52.36 54.54 57.51 1:02.34 1:04.18 1:09.22 1:14.03 1:15.24 KFUM Örebro OK
18 Martin Fagerlund 2.28 4.35 5.02 3.32 4.32 9.23 5.14 3.14 5.55 3.46 2.18 3.14 4.22 2.02 6.11 8.58 2.01 Martin Fagerlund
Sol Tranås 2.28 7.03 12.05 15.37 20.09 29.32 34.46 38.00 43.55 47.41 49.59 53.13 57.35 59.37 1:05.48 1:14.46 1:16.47 Sol Tranås
19 Simon Björklund 2.02 4.15 2.08 4.48 5.01 8.15 5.03 2.39 5.39 3.18 2.03 2.13 4.36 1.43 4.58 17.02 2.12 Simon Björklund
Lindebygdens OK 2.02 6.17 8.25 13.13 18.14 26.29 31.32 34.11 39.50 43.08 45.11 47.24 52.00 53.43 58.41 1:15.43 1:17.55 Lindebygdens OK
20 Henrik Nord 2.11 7.11 2.32 4.01 4.13 9.23 5.54 4.02 6.10 3.47 2.31 3.00 8.02 1.58 5.21 6.18 1.47 Henrik Nord
KFUM Örebro OK 2.11 9.22 11.54 15.55 20.08 29.31 35.25 39.27 45.37 49.24 51.55 54.55 1:02.57 1:04.55 1:10.16 1:16.34 1:18.21 KFUM Örebro OK
21 Martin Persson 2.07 5.13 3.37 3.30 4.14 9.17 5.43 3.42 6.18 3.38 2.43 2.44 5.39 2.03 5.37 11.31 1.44 Martin Persson
KFUM Örebro OK 2.07 7.20 10.57 14.27 18.41 27.58 33.41 37.23 43.41 47.19 50.02 52.46 58.25 1:00.28 1:06.05 1:17.36 1:19.20 KFUM Örebro OK
22 Roland Notstam 2.34 4.50 4.39 4.43 4.16 12.27 6.22 4.12 7.10 4.11 2.34 2.52 4.52 2.31 5.54 7.20 2.02 Roland Notstam
Arboga OK 2.34 7.24 12.03 16.46 21.02 33.29 39.51 44.03 51.13 55.24 57.58 1:00.50 1:05.42 1:08.13 1:14.07 1:21.27 1:23.29 Arboga OK
23 Sara Schmidt 2.34 5.05 3.53 6.05 5.02 10.59 6.29 3.06 6.44 4.14 2.53 3.02 6.02 2.42 7.53 4.42 2.37 Sara Schmidt
Trollhättans SOK 2.34 7.39 11.32 17.37 22.39 33.38 40.07 43.13 49.57 54.11 57.04 1:00.06 1:06.08 1:08.50 1:16.43 1:21.25 1:24.02 Trollhättans SOK
24 Per Carlin 2.16 4.56 3.35 4.04 4.11 13.24 6.50 4.46 7.37 4.23 3.16 3.38 8.09 2.22 6.21 5.18 1.46 Per Carlin
Arboga OK 2.16 7.12 10.47 14.51 19.02 32.26 39.16 44.02 51.39 56.02 59.18 1:02.56 1:11.05 1:13.27 1:19.48 1:25.06 1:26.52 Arboga OK
25 Josefin Erlandsson 2.06 4.37 2.44 3.44 4.54 14.59 5.25 3.25 6.09 4.34 2.55 4.11 10.29 2.18 7.51 5.14 2.17 Josefin Erlandsson
OK Milan 2.06 6.43 9.27 13.11 18.05 33.04 38.29 41.54 48.03 52.37 55.32 59.43 1:10.12 1:12.30 1:20.21 1:25.35 1:27.52 OK Milan
26 Henrik Hallor 2.46 6.54 4.06 5.08 5.05 10.47 6.16 3.38 7.50 5.11 3.07 3.28 8.27 2.29 7.33 8.49 2.14 Henrik Hallor
Lindebygdens OK 2.46 9.40 13.46 18.54 23.59 34.46 41.02 44.40 52.30 57.41 1:00.48 1:04.16 1:12.43 1:15.12 1:22.45 1:31.34 1:33.48 Lindebygdens OK
27 Henrik Gustafsson 8.32 5.08 2.42 4.24 5.31 10.46 6.42 6.37 7.38 4.35 3.24 3.16 9.25 2.41 6.36 4.45 1.50 Henrik Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK 8.32 13.40 16.22 20.46 26.17 37.03 43.45 50.22 58.00 1:02.35 1:05.59 1:09.15 1:18.40 1:21.21 1:27.57 1:32.42 1:34.32 KFUM Örebro OK
28 Lisa Westerberg 2.24 9.13 5.02 6.38 5.26 10.12 7.38 4.30 7.46 4.37 2.37 3.23 5.11 2.42 7.14 11.05 2.34 Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan 2.24 11.37 16.39 23.17 28.43 38.55 46.33 51.03 58.49 1:03.26 1:06.03 1:09.26 1:14.37 1:17.19 1:24.33 1:35.38 1:38.12 OK Milan
29 Yngve Wegelius 5.01 5.38 3.14 20.53 5.16 16.45 6.00 6.36 7.48 3.39 2.44 3.18 5.58 2.24 23.10 4.58 2.01 Yngve Wegelius
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5.01 10.39 13.53 34.46 40.02 56.47 1:02.47 1:09.23 1:17.11 1:20.50 1:23.34 1:26.52 1:32.50 1:35.14 1:58.24 2:03.22 2:05.23 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Erik Kling 2.18 5.01 2.37 8.25 3.24 8.19 14.32 6.14 5.59 4.11 2.39 4.17 5.44 2.24 6.39 Erik Kling
Lindebygdens OK 2.18 7.19 9.56 18.21 21.45 30.04 44.36 50.50 56.49 1:01.00 1:03.39 1:07.56 1:13.40 1:16.04 1:22.43 1:36.17 Lindebygdens OK
Nils Kylborn 2.50 7.11 2.52 4.20 5.53 13.26 7.19 4.07 6.34 5.27 4.07 6.26 14.54 4.17 7.07 Nils Kylborn
Almby IK 2.50 10.01 12.53 17.13 23.06 36.32 43.51 47.58 54.32 59.59 1:04.06 1:10.32 1:25.26 1:29.43 1:36.50 1:46.54 Almby IK