Pos Name S-1 (82) 1-2 (39) 2-3 (34) 3-4 (52) 4-5 (35) 5-6 (61) 6-7 (72) 7-8 (70) 8-9 (41) 9-10 (86) 10-11 (43) 11-12 (71) 12-13 (79) 13-14 (49) 14-15 (80) 15-16 (74) 16-17 (100) 17-F Name
Club Club
1 Barcik Peter 1.23 1.52 0.47 0.59 0.46 0.42 2.40 0.57 0.29 0.45 1.28 0.36 0.42 0.25 0.51 0.45 0.15 0.04 Barcik Peter
POBO 1.23 3.15 4.02 5.01 5.47 6.29 9.09 10.06 10.35 11.20 12.48 13.24 14.06 14.31 15.22 16.07 16.22 16.26 POBO
2 Hadac Mirek 1.12 1.39 0.49 1.02 0.54 0.52 2.45 0.58 0.32 0.44 1.30 0.29 0.47 0.27 0.53 0.54 0.16 0.05 Hadac Mirek
POBO 1.12 2.51 3.40 4.42 5.36 6.28 9.13 10.11 10.43 11.27 12.57 13.26 14.13 14.40 15.33 16.27 16.43 16.48 POBO
3 Pollák Jozef 1.04 2.07 0.44 1.13 0.49 0.40 2.42 0.54 0.28 0.44 1.41 0.38 0.41 0.28 0.49 0.57 0.15 0.05 Pollák Jozef
ATU Košice 1.04 3.11 3.55 5.08 5.57 6.37 9.19 10.13 10.41 11.25 13.06 13.44 14.25 14.53 15.42 16.39 16.54 16.59 ATU Košice
4 Franko Valér 1.11 2.03 1.43 0.59 0.51 0.47 2.44 0.58 0.31 0.44 1.39 0.33 0.48 0.33 0.52 1.01 0.21 0.04 Franko Valér
KOB SOKOL Kysak 1.11 3.14 4.57 5.56 6.47 7.34 10.18 11.16 11.47 12.31 14.10 14.43 15.31 16.04 16.56 17.57 18.18 18.22 KOB SOKOL Kysak
5 Novota Mikuláš 1.04 2.00 1.14 1.44 0.57 0.42 3.23 1.07 0.30 0.54 1.45 0.33 0.45 0.27 1.04 1.00 0.17 0.04 Novota Mikuláš
ATU Košice 1.04 3.04 4.18 6.02 6.59 7.41 11.04 12.11 12.41 13.35 15.20 15.53 16.38 17.05 18.09 19.09 19.26 19.30 ATU Košice
6 Skyva Petr 1.10 3.44 0.44 1.03 0.53 0.51 3.39 0.56 0.26 0.45 1.33 0.36 0.44 0.27 0.54 1.00 0.19 0.06 Skyva Petr
SCM Hanacke oblasti 1.10 4.54 5.38 6.41 7.34 8.25 12.04 13.00 13.26 14.11 15.44 16.20 17.04 17.31 18.25 19.25 19.44 19.50 SCM Hanacke oblasti
7 Kosut Jan 1.18 2.53 0.47 1.15 1.02 0.55 3.06 1.16 0.35 0.46 1.54 0.44 0.49 0.31 1.01 1.01 0.18 0.05 Kosut Jan
Slavia ZU Zilina 1.18 4.11 4.58 6.13 7.15 8.10 11.16 12.32 13.07 13.53 15.47 16.31 17.20 17.51 18.52 19.53 20.11 20.16 Slavia ZU Zilina
8 Šmelík Juraj 1.14 2.20 0.48 1.06 0.46 0.43 4.29 0.59 0.48 0.45 1.40 1.00 0.51 0.32 0.59 1.09 0.18 0.05 Šmelík Juraj
TJ Rapid Bratislava 1.14 3.34 4.22 5.28 6.14 6.57 11.26 12.25 13.13 13.58 15.38 16.38 17.29 18.01 19.00 20.09 20.27 20.32 TJ Rapid Bratislava
9 Apfel Eduard 2.07 2.02 0.53 1.57 0.56 0.54 3.27 1.25 0.39 0.53 1.48 0.37 0.56 0.31 1.05 1.08 0.20 0.05 Apfel Eduard
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica 2.07 4.09 5.02 6.59 7.55 8.49 12.16 13.41 14.20 15.13 17.01 17.38 18.34 19.05 20.10 21.18 21.38 21.43 TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
10 Papuga František 1.18 2.31 1.04 1.16 1.01 0.58 4.00 1.15 0.32 0.57 2.11 0.40 0.54 0.32 1.17 1.03 0.20 0.06 Papuga František
ATU Košice 1.18 3.49 4.53 6.09 7.10 8.08 12.08 13.23 13.55 14.52 17.03 17.43 18.37 19.09 20.26 21.29 21.49 21.55 ATU Košice
11 Kniebügl Anton 1.39 2.09 0.54 1.25 0.57 0.51 4.26 1.10 0.37 0.54 1.48 0.37 0.56 0.34 1.07 1.32 0.20 0.05 Kniebügl Anton
KOBRA Bratislava 1.39 3.48 4.42 6.07 7.04 7.55 12.21 13.31 14.08 15.02 16.50 17.27 18.23 18.57 20.04 21.36 21.56 22.01 KOBRA Bratislava
12 Mlynárik Peter 1.11 2.35 0.54 1.13 0.54 0.42 4.37 1.08 0.32 1.28 1.46 0.44 0.50 1.21 1.00 1.02 0.21 0.06 Mlynárik Peter
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 1.11 3.46 4.40 5.53 6.47 7.29 12.06 13.14 13.46 15.14 17.00 17.44 18.34 19.55 20.55 21.57 22.18 22.24 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
13 Šoltés František 1.21 2.36 1.13 2.27 1.00 0.53 3.07 1.18 0.37 0.55 2.04 0.47 0.50 0.38 1.08 1.19 0.19 0.05 Šoltés František
TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves 1.21 3.57 5.10 7.37 8.37 9.30 12.37 13.55 14.32 15.27 17.31 18.18 19.08 19.46 20.54 22.13 22.32 22.37 TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
14 Kral Jozef 1.22 2.10 0.57 1.36 0.55 1.04 4.20 1.14 0.35 1.39 1.48 0.50 0.52 0.33 1.03 1.16 0.20 0.05 Kral Jozef
Slavia ZU Zilina 1.22 3.32 4.29 6.05 7.00 8.04 12.24 13.38 14.13 15.52 17.40 18.30 19.22 19.55 20.58 22.14 22.34 22.39 Slavia ZU Zilina
15 Sláma Peter 1.32 3.18 0.54 1.27 1.01 0.46 3.36 1.24 0.37 0.57 2.14 0.39 1.01 0.35 1.15 1.25 0.21 0.05 Sláma Peter
ATU Košice 1.32 4.50 5.44 7.11 8.12 8.58 12.34 13.58 14.35 15.32 17.46 18.25 19.26 20.01 21.16 22.41 23.02 23.07 ATU Košice
16 Snopko Dušan 1.41 2.43 0.55 1.30 1.12 0.43 3.27 1.15 0.42 1.32 2.06 0.45 1.01 0.36 1.23 1.11 0.21 0.05 Snopko Dušan
TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica 1.41 4.24 5.19 6.49 8.01 8.44 12.11 13.26 14.08 15.40 17.46 18.31 19.32 20.08 21.31 22.42 23.03 23.08 TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica
17 Borcin Peter 1.37 4.01 1.11 1.50 1.08 0.59 5.03 1.27 0.44 1.04 2.09 0.52 0.57 0.35 1.14 1.01 0.22 0.05 Borcin Peter
OB BOR Topolcianky 1.37 5.38 6.49 8.39 9.47 10.46 15.49 17.16 18.00 19.04 21.13 22.05 23.02 23.37 24.51 25.52 26.14 26.19 OB BOR Topolcianky
18 Pompura Ladislav 1.42 4.19 0.57 2.10 1.02 1.05 4.13 1.16 0.45 1.04 1.53 1.10 1.03 0.37 1.16 1.38 0.23 0.06 Pompura Ladislav
ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica 1.42 6.01 6.58 9.08 10.10 11.15 15.28 16.44 17.29 18.33 20.26 21.36 22.39 23.16 24.32 26.10 26.33 26.39 ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
19 Vaclavik Martin 1.47 2.38 1.12 1.47 1.11 1.28 4.09 1.39 0.35 1.54 2.28 1.10 1.06 0.49 1.31 1.17 0.23 0.07 Vaclavik Martin
Klub OB Martin 1.47 4.25 5.37 7.24 8.35 10.03 14.12 15.51 16.26 18.20 20.48 21.58 23.04 23.53 25.24 26.41 27.04 27.11 Klub OB Martin
20 Mazúr Milan 1.37 3.18 1.09 1.34 1.28 1.16 4.58 1.38 0.51 2.04 2.51 0.47 0.59 0.34 1.09 1.18 0.25 0.05 Mazúr Milan
TJ Rapid Bratislava 1.37 4.55 6.04 7.38 9.06 10.22 15.20 16.58 17.49 19.53 22.44 23.31 24.30 25.04 26.13 27.31 27.56 28.01 TJ Rapid Bratislava
21 Janšo Karol 2.13 3.14 1.03 1.45 1.44 1.14 5.30 1.23 0.42 1.28 2.11 0.52 1.00 0.38 1.22 1.26 0.21 0.06 Janšo Karol
ATU Košice 2.13 5.27 6.30 8.15 9.59 11.13 16.43 18.06 18.48 20.16 22.27 23.19 24.19 24.57 26.19 27.45 28.06 28.12 ATU Košice
22 Durco Dalibor 1.39 4.14 1.04 1.29 1.59 1.07 5.17 1.38 0.45 1.47 2.45 0.56 0.58 0.40 1.27 1.22 0.25 0.06 Durco Dalibor
ATU Košice 1.39 5.53 6.57 8.26 10.25 11.32 16.49 18.27 19.12 20.59 23.44 24.40 25.38 26.18 27.45 29.07 29.32 29.38 ATU Košice
23 Tysz Vladimir 1.46 5.52 1.29 1.32 1.18 1.07 5.37 1.19 0.40 1.30 2.12 0.52 1.02 0.37 1.24 1.30 0.25 0.09 Tysz Vladimir
ATU Košice 1.46 7.38 9.07 10.39 11.57 13.04 18.41 20.00 20.40 22.10 24.22 25.14 26.16 26.53 28.17 29.47 30.12 30.21 ATU Košice
24 Schenk Róbert 1.41 6.45 1.03 2.04 1.09 0.54 5.51 1.50 0.45 1.50 2.52 0.53 1.05 0.43 1.21 2.02 0.23 0.06 Schenk Róbert
TJ Rapid Bratislava 1.41 8.26 9.29 11.33 12.42 13.36 19.27 21.17 22.02 23.52 26.44 27.37 28.42 29.25 30.46 32.48 33.11 33.17 TJ Rapid Bratislava
25 Rybár Dušan 4.39 2.18 1.09 1.40 1.06 1.08 10.19 1.27 0.40 2.02 2.25 0.48 1.01 0.39 1.29 1.14 0.24 0.06 Rybár Dušan
TJ Rapid Bratislava 4.39 6.57 8.06 9.46 10.52 12.00 22.19 23.46 24.26 26.28 28.53 29.41 30.42 31.21 32.50 34.04 34.28 34.34 TJ Rapid Bratislava